SCCA - South Jersey Region (SJR) - Club Racing announces Lightning Challenge Friday, May 31 — Sunday, Jun 2, 2019 attendees at NJMP Lightning, Millville, NJ 08332 (2696) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

Lightning Challenge

SCCA - South Jersey Region (SJR) - Club Racing

Friday, May 31 — Sunday, Jun 2, 2019

NJMP Lightning, Millville, NJ

                       

Workers, please scroll to end of list to see your Specialty and attendees.

For questions, please contact Terri Zane @ tzane4399@comcast.net

Test Day Group 1 - Open Wheel, SR Prototype, SRF  24 entries
Test Day Group 1   24 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
37 Placeholder Avatar Rand, Michael Club Ford 1975Crossle 30F Gus and Lucy Sharon, CT
19 Placeholder Avatar Seabrook, Peter Formula 1000 2007Stohr F1000 Bridgeton, NJ
8 Avatar Image LoDico, Dino Formula 500 Invader QC-1SpeedCircuit, Hoosier Mays Landing, NJ
21 Placeholder Avatar Petzko, David Formula F 2013Spectrum 014HShady Hill Clayworks Media, PA
19 Placeholder Avatar Roux, Steve Formula F 2012Wyvern SR1Self New Fairfield, CT
7 Avatar Image Slocum, Angela Formula F 2011Mygale Boiling Springs, PA
01 Placeholder Avatar Suied, Ken Formula F 1991Swift DB-6RavePcs/MetroPcs Spring Valley, NY
30 Placeholder Avatar Velkoff, Will Formula F 2000Van Diemen RF-00Practical Precision Engineering West Islip, NY
24 Placeholder Avatar Brahin, Lee Prototype 1 Toyota Ralt RT 41K-Hill Motorsports, NJMP Philadelphia, PA
32 Placeholder Avatar Welling, Tristan Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford New Windsor, NY
42 Placeholder Avatar Bertolini, John Spec Racer Ford 3 1998SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Basking Ridge, NJ
14 Placeholder Avatar Cates, Brian Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3CATES ENGINEERING Gainesville, VA
36 Placeholder Avatar Donovan, Adam Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Potomac, MD
09 Placeholder Avatar Donovan, Ross Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Potomac, MD
11 Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3aAcme Staunton, VA
99 Placeholder Avatar Minkon, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Schwenksville, PA
63 Placeholder Avatar Olson, Alan Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Olsinvest / VOYA Financial Advisors / Hagerman RacEngineering Centreville, VA
57 Placeholder Avatar Privett, Donald Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 New York, NY
81 Placeholder Avatar Schuh, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Gibson Island, MD
69 Placeholder Avatar Stein, Darrel Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises srfspeed 1 Allentown, PA
54 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. Marlton, NJ
30 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRFTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. Marlton, NJ
94 Placeholder Avatar Feno, Mike Sports R Regional Spec Racer Ford SRFEuro-Tire Towaco, NJ
71 Placeholder Avatar Hall, John Sports R Regional SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Vienna, VA

Class Totals: Club Ford: 1, Formula 500: 1, Formula 1000: 1, Formula F: 5, Prototype 1: 1, Sports R Regional: 2, Spec Racer Ford: 1, Spec Racer Ford 3: 12

Test Day Group 2 -Close Wheel Group A - SSM, ITA  19 entries
Test Day Group 2   19 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Heun, Valerie ITA 1997Mazda MiataThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun Linwood, NJ
70 Placeholder Avatar Odi, Ryan ITA 1994Mazda MiataRP Performance Asbury, NJ
54 Placeholder Avatar Cohen, Michael Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata SSMGlass Jacobson Financial Group Owings Mills, MD
113 Avatar Image Collins IV, Harry Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Franklinville, NJ
98 Placeholder Avatar Conway, Daniel Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataRP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical Fredericksburg, VA
7 Avatar Image Freeman, Daniel Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataEnvirotex Environmental Services / RP Performance Haymarket, VA
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Showroom Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataComml Cabling & Sound; Hotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD
72 Placeholder Avatar Hromin, Richard Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Stroudsburg, PA
99 Placeholder Avatar Kaufman, Peter Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing Potomac, MD
16 Placeholder Avatar LaMaina, Shauna Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataCornerstone Financial Advisors Oaklyn, NJ
53 Placeholder Avatar Myles, Robert Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataRP Performance // Pandora’s Garage, All Night Delicatessen And House of Ill Repute Spotswood, NJ
19 Placeholder Avatar Natirboff, Kahlil Showroom Spec Miata Mazda MiataRP Performance Washington, DC
32 Avatar Image O'Rourke, Scott Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataZeroFOX & MEATHEAD Racing Baltimore, MD
58 Placeholder Avatar Pena, Jairo Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Catharpin, VA
85 Placeholder Avatar Scott, Sam Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataRP Performance Rising Sun, MD
74 Placeholder Avatar Small, James Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataRP Performance Williamsburg, VA
07 Placeholder Avatar Stern, David Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataCapital Car Care Delaplane, VA
18 Placeholder Avatar Wible, David Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataPERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE Wallingford, PA
77 Avatar Image Wight, Paul Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Oakton, VA

Class Totals: ITA: 2, Showroom Spec Miata: 17

Test Day Group 3 - Closed Wheel B  12 entries
Test Day Group 3   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
20 Placeholder Avatar Jost, James American Sedan 2005Ford MustangJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns Allentown, PA
64 Placeholder Avatar Depetro, Richard GT-1 1964Chevrolet CorvetteScuderia USA Brielle, NJ
50 Placeholder Avatar Foglia, Joseph GT-1 1969Chevrolet CorvetteMobile Auto Repair Service Hackettstown, NJ
6 Placeholder Avatar Lewis, Hayes GT-3 1979Porsche 924Allianz Alexandria, VA
42 Avatar Image Hall, Joseph ITE 1985Nissan 300 ZXG.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, PME ASSOCIATES columbus, NJ
19 Avatar Image Serva, Luiz ITE 2001BMW M3Prysma.com Danbury, CT
37 Avatar Image Doane, Peter STL 1999Mazda MiataAutobella Medford, NJ
31 Placeholder Avatar Leverone, Nick STU 1999Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports Inc/DrillMasters Mendon, MA
33 Placeholder Avatar Lewis, Brandon STU 1995Mazda Miata Lafayette, NJ
65 Placeholder Avatar Sanchez, Frank Super Production Over Chevrolet Corvette Felton, DE
13 Avatar Image Relation, Kenneth Touring 1 2008Ford Mustang GT500N/A Clifton Park, NY
77 Placeholder Avatar Rubright, Timothy Touring 1 2012Ford Boss 302SBlue Knob Auto .com Kutztown, PA

Class Totals: American Sedan: 1, GT-1: 2, GT-3: 1, ITE: 2, Touring 1: 2, Super Production Over: 1, STU: 2, STL: 1

Test Day Group 4 - Closed Wheel C  28 entries
Test Day Group 4   28 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
11 Placeholder Avatar Benazic, Enrik H Production 1987Honda civic SIALL STAR SHEET METAL Farmingdale, NY
02 Placeholder Avatar Kinberg, Jonathan ITB 1975BMW 2002York Automotive/Automotive Enterprises Darnestown, MD
84 Placeholder Avatar McGrath, David ITS 1990BMW 325inone Newtown, CT
125 Avatar Image Barrett, Eric Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataPlanet Miata Shavertown, PA
08 Avatar Image Cahall, Robert Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCahall / Meathead Racing Gurnee, IL
82 Avatar Image Cahall, Theodore Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCahall Racing Chanhassen, MN
00 Placeholder Avatar Cappola, Wendy Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataShe Racing, Flatout Motorsports Fiskdale, MA
04 Placeholder Avatar Cefalo, Marc Spec Miata 1999Mazda miataplanet-miata.com Swoyersville, PA
0 Placeholder Avatar DeFinnis, James Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataBack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata Shavertown, PA
80 Placeholder Avatar DeReggi, Thomas Spec Miata Mazda MiataWINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT Boyds, MD
49 Placeholder Avatar Ensor, Peter Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Finksburg, MD
4 Avatar Image Hines, Rob Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataMEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines Arlington, VA
27 Avatar Image Lo, Michael Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataKessler Engineering, Amanda Racing Fredon, NJ
143 Avatar Image Mcaleer, Stevan Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataPlanet Miata Cold Spring, NY
06 Placeholder Avatar O'Rourke, Neil Spec Miata 2004Mazda MiataCOLUMBIA TILE & MARBLE baltimore, MD
34 Placeholder Avatar Paolino, Thomas Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Colts Neck, NJ
127 Placeholder Avatar Phillips, Peter Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataLebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata Lebanon, PA
16 Placeholder Avatar Rossini, Michael Spec Miata 1996Mazda miataRossini Engines Belews Creek, NC
144 Placeholder Avatar Sieberg, Eric Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata hillsborough, NJ
40 Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, Jessica Spec Miata 1996Mazda Miata Bellmawr, NJ
32 Placeholder Avatar Tappan, Donald Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataWindsor Customs New York, NY
28 Placeholder Avatar Wechsler, John Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataKessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering Greenwich, CT
38 Placeholder Avatar Windsor, Christopher Spec Miata 1999Mazda HOT WHEELSWINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO, SUPPORT Thurmont, MD
47 Placeholder Avatar Zhilinsky, Dmitry Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com Richboro, PA
59 Avatar Image Anthony, Mark Spec Miata 2 1991Mazda MiataSurgical Precision Racing Elmira, NY
44 Avatar Image Malecki, Diane Spec Miata 2 1990Mazda MiataPaulMaleckiLaw Albany, NY
120 Placeholder Avatar Thompson, Michael Touring 3 1997Porsche BoxsterO'Rourke Custom Homes Millville, NJ
142 Placeholder Avatar Goryeb, Rick Touring 4 2013Scion FRSWE Racing, Sebring Automotive Gladstone, NJ

Class Totals: H Production: 1, ITS: 1, ITB: 1, Touring 3: 1, Touring 4: 1, Spec Miata: 21, Spec Miata 2: 2

Alternate Driver School  3 entries
Alternative Driver School   3 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
8 Avatar Image LoDico, Dino Invader QC-1SpeedCircuit, Hoosier Mays Landing, NJ
44 Avatar Image Malecki, Diane 1990Mazda MiataPaulMaleckiLaw Albany, NY
80 Placeholder Avatar DeReggi, Thomas Mazda MiataWINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT Boyds, MD
Group 1  20 entries
Group 1   20 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
10 Placeholder Avatar Mackie Jr., Frank A. E Production 1988Mazda RX-7Team Thunder Millville, NJ
97 Placeholder Avatar Struble, Bert E Production 1986Mazda rx 7bucket list racing Brookhaven, PA
2 Placeholder Avatar Vaccaro, Charles E Production 1979Mazda RX-7Village Auto Works / Mazda / Goodyear Patterson, NY
18 Placeholder Avatar Abbott, Travis F Production 1996Volkswagen GolfAutobahn autoworx Hawley, PA
5 Placeholder Avatar Heinritz, Ted H Production Honda CRX Aldan, PA
46 Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Johannes H Production 1980Volkswagen SciroccoHansa Rennen Prattsville, NY
78 Placeholder Avatar Welling, Roger H Production Nissan 510Nissan / Hoosier / Dragon's Lair New Milford, PA
14 Placeholder Avatar YEAGER, DAVID H Production 2010Honda FIT MAYS LANDING, NJ
42 Avatar Image Bletzacker, Mike ITA 1991Honda CRX Si3D Racing (R.42) Manassas, VA
98 Placeholder Avatar Colbey, David ITA 1990Honda CRX SiLike Father Like Son Racing Utica, NY
31 Avatar Image Gambino, Joel ITA 1996Mazda MiataRP Performance Halethorpe, MD
70 Placeholder Avatar Odi, Ryan ITA 1994Mazda MiataRP Performance Asbury, NJ
77 Avatar Image Wight, Paul ITA 1991Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Oakton, VA
71 Placeholder Avatar Zatz, Robert ITA 2000Ford ZX2Robert J. Zatz ,DMD Family Dental Care Ashford, CT
17 Avatar Image Johnston, Mark A. STU 1992Nissan 240sxAFLAC/ALIEN FORCE RACING Hedgesville, WV
7 Avatar Image Maeda, Roger STU 1993Honda PreludeStudioVRM.net with Maximum Attack South Plainfield, NJ
75 Avatar Image Slechta, James STU 1993Nissan 300ZXAlien Force Racing Millers, MD
120 Placeholder Avatar Thompson, Michael Touring 3 1997Porsche BoxsterO'Rourke Custom Homes Millville, NJ
107 Avatar Image Williams, Chip Touring 3 2003Nissan 350z Durham, CT
142 Placeholder Avatar Goryeb, Rick Touring 4 2013Scion FRSWE Racing, Sebring Automotive Gladstone, NJ

Class Totals: E Production: 3, F Production: 1, H Production: 4, ITA: 6, Touring 3: 2, Touring 4: 1, STU: 3

Group 2  30 entries
Group 2   30 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
125 Avatar Image Barrett, Eric Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataPlanet Miata Shavertown, PA
08 Avatar Image Cahall, Robert Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCahall / Meathead Racing Gurnee, IL
82 Avatar Image Cahall, Theodore Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCahall Racing Chanhassen, MN
00 Placeholder Avatar Cappola, Wendy Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataShe Racing, Flatout Motorsports Fiskdale, MA
04 Placeholder Avatar Cefalo, Marc Spec Miata 1999Mazda miataplanet-miata.com Swoyersville, PA
0 Placeholder Avatar DeFinnis, James Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataBack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata Shavertown, PA
44 Placeholder Avatar Gaynor, Kipp Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataStructural Rehabilitation Group Derwood, MD
2 Placeholder Avatar Heun, Valerie Spec Miata 1997Mazda MiataThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun Linwood, NJ
4 Avatar Image Hines, Rob Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataMEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines Arlington, VA
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataComml Cabling & Sound; Hotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD
87 Avatar Image Jensen, Daniel Spec Miata 1996Mazda Miata Coatesville, PA
88 Placeholder Avatar LaMaina, Michael Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataCornerstone Financial Advisors Oaklyn, NJ
27 Avatar Image Lo, Michael Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataKessler Engineering, Amanda Racing Fredon, NJ
143 Avatar Image Mcaleer, Stevan Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataPlanet Miata Cold Spring, NY
105 Avatar Image Miller, Adam Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support Brooklyn, Ny
06 Placeholder Avatar O'Rourke, Neil Spec Miata 2004Mazda MiataCOLUMBIA TILE & MARBLE baltimore, MD
34 Placeholder Avatar Paolino, Thomas Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Colts Neck, NJ
58 Placeholder Avatar Pena, Jairo Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Catharpin, VA
127 Placeholder Avatar Phillips, Peter Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataLebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata Lebanon, PA
15 Placeholder Avatar Raguckas, Marty Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK Fogelsville, PA
16 Placeholder Avatar Rossini, Michael Spec Miata 1996Mazda miataRossini Engines Belews Creek, NC
144 Placeholder Avatar Sieberg, Eric Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata hillsborough, NJ
40 Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, Jessica Spec Miata 1996Mazda Miata Bellmawr, NJ
132 Placeholder Avatar Tappan, Donald Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataWindsor Customs New York, NY
28 Placeholder Avatar Wechsler, John Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataKessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering Greenwich, CT
07 Placeholder Avatar Williams, Ken Spec Miata 1996Mazda MiataMV Motorsport Wyoming, PA
38 Placeholder Avatar Windsor, Christopher Spec Miata 1999Mazda HOT WHEELSWINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO, SUPPORT Thurmont, MD
80 Placeholder Avatar Yaged, Jon Spec Miata Mazda MiataWindsor Customs Rental & Support/Classic Car Club Manhattan New York, NY
47 Placeholder Avatar Zhilinsky, Dmitry Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com Richboro, PA
32 Avatar Image O'Rourke, Scott Spec Miata T 1991Mazda MiataZeroFOX & MEATHEAD Racing Baltimore, MD

Class Totals: Spec Miata: 29, Spec Miata T: 1

Group 3  18 entries
Group 3   18 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
98 Placeholder Avatar Eyer, Samuel Club Ford 1980zink z 10kriner engines Chambersburg, PA
04 Placeholder Avatar Marcinski, Joe Club Ford 1977Royale RP24Beaker the BLBDE Stephens City, VA
2 Avatar Image Nicolette, Wayne Club Ford Lola 1973 T-340RAC Engines / Xibitz.net Cockeysville, MD
37 Placeholder Avatar Rand, Michael Club Ford 1975Crossle 30F Gus and Lucy Sharon, CT
61 Placeholder Avatar Van Nostrand, Chuck Club Ford 1978Zink 10CC&P Racing Enterprises Alexandria, VA
4 Avatar Image Venturino, Tom Club Ford 1983Ford Royale RP31Rouxster Racing Newtown, CT
8 Avatar Image LoDico, Dino Formula 500 Invader QC-1SpeedCircuit, Hoosier Mays Landing, NJ
97 Placeholder Avatar Rudolph, Scott Formula 500 2011Rudolph Brothers Javelin RB1 Aberdeen, MD
40 Placeholder Avatar Arters, Kenneth Formula F Van Diemen RF88CJ Tire Downingtown, PA
44 Placeholder Avatar Callo, Edward Formula F 1998Bowman BC-5RECON International Shelton, CT
21 Placeholder Avatar Petzko, David Formula F 2013Spectrum 014HShady Hill Clayworks Media, PA
19 Placeholder Avatar Roux, Steve Formula F 2012Wyvern SR1Self New Fairfield, CT
7 Avatar Image Slocum, Angela Formula F 2011Mygale Boiling Springs, PA
01 Placeholder Avatar Suied, Ken Formula F 1991Swift DB-6RavePcs/MetroPcs Spring Valley, NY
30 Placeholder Avatar Velkoff, Will Formula F 2000Van Diemen RF-00Practical Precision Engineering West Islip, NY
24 Placeholder Avatar Brahin, Lee Prototype 1 Toyota Ralt RT 41K-Hill Motorsports, NJMP Philadelphia, PA
08 Placeholder Avatar Crowley , William Prototype 2 2008Ligier JS 49Joseph Rodomista Racing Basking Ridge, NJ
42 Avatar Image Rodomista, Joseph Prototype 2 2008Ligier JS49Housatonic Racing Development Huntington, NY

Class Totals: Club Ford: 6, Formula 500: 2, Formula F: 7, Prototype 1: 1, Prototype 2: 2

Group 4 BIT Bracket Sprints  11 entries
Group 4   11 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
134 Placeholder Avatar Edmondson, Chuck ITA 1989Honda CRX SiPaco's Parts House Severna Park, MD
84 Placeholder Avatar McGrath, David ITS 1990BMW 325inone Newtown, CT
80 Placeholder Avatar Yaged, Jon Spec Miata Mazda MiataWindsor Customs Rental & Support/Classic Car Club Manhattan New York, NY
59 Avatar Image Anthony, Mark Spec Miata 2 1991Mazda MiataSurgical Precision Racing Elmira, NY
14 Placeholder Avatar Cates, Brian Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3CATES ENGINEERING Gainesville, VA
36 Placeholder Avatar Donovan, Adam Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Potomac, MD
09 Placeholder Avatar Donovan, Ross Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Potomac, MD
57 Placeholder Avatar Privett, Donald Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 New York, NY
81 Placeholder Avatar Schuh, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Gibson Island, MD
30 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRFTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. Marlton, NJ
80 Placeholder Avatar Candelaria, James Touring 2 2005Chevrolet CorvetteHoosier/Hawk Hillsborough, NJ

Class Totals: ITS: 1, ITA: 1, Touring 2: 1, Spec Miata: 1, Spec Miata 2: 1, Spec Racer Ford 3: 6

Group 6  20 entries
Group 6   20 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
54 Placeholder Avatar Cohen, Michael Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata SSMGlass Jacobson Financial Group Owings Mills, MD
113 Avatar Image Collins IV, Harry Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Franklinville, NJ
98 Placeholder Avatar Conway, Daniel Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataRP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical Fredericksburg, VA
71 Avatar Image Fischer, Terence Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataFischer Forensics and RP Performance Philadelphia, PA
7 Avatar Image Freeman, Daniel Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataRP Performance / Envirotex Environmental Services Haymarket, VA
20 Avatar Image Gentry, Seth Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Hanover, MD
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Showroom Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataComml Cabling & Sound; Hotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD
72 Placeholder Avatar Hromin, Richard Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Stroudsburg, PA
99 Placeholder Avatar Kaufman, Peter Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing Potomac, MD
16 Placeholder Avatar LaMaina, Shauna Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataCornerstone Financial Advisors Oaklyn, NJ
15 Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Ryan Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata Dayton, MD
53 Placeholder Avatar Myles, Robert Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataRP Performance // Pandora’s Garage, All Night Delicatessen And House of Ill Repute Spotswood, NJ
19 Placeholder Avatar Natirboff, Kahlil Showroom Spec Miata Mazda MiataRP Performance Washington, DC
32 Avatar Image O'Rourke, Scott Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataZeroFOX & MEATHEAD Racing Baltimore, MD
6 Avatar Image Roberts, James Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataJim Roberts West Main Auto Mount Joy, PA
85 Placeholder Avatar Scott, Sam Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataRP Performance Rising Sun, MD
74 Placeholder Avatar Small, James Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataRP Performance Williamsburg, VA
07 Placeholder Avatar Stern, David Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataCapital Car Care Delaplane, VA
18 Placeholder Avatar Wible, David Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataPERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE Wallingford, PA
77 Avatar Image Wight, Paul Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Oakton, VA

Class Totals: Showroom Spec Miata: 20

Group 7  16 entries
Group 7   16 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
32 Placeholder Avatar Welling, Tristan Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford New Windsor, NY
42 Placeholder Avatar Bertolini, John Spec Racer Ford 3 1998SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Basking Ridge, NJ
14 Placeholder Avatar Cates, Brian Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3CATES ENGINEERING Gainesville, VA
36 Placeholder Avatar Donovan, Adam Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Potomac, MD
09 Placeholder Avatar Donovan, Ross Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Potomac, MD
06 Placeholder Avatar Gauntt, Kevin Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. Egg Harbor City, NJ
11 Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3aAcme Staunton, VA
99 Placeholder Avatar Minkon, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Schwenksville, PA
63 Placeholder Avatar Olson, Alan Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Olsinvest / VOYA Financial Advisors / Hagerman RacEngineering Centreville, VA
57 Placeholder Avatar Privett, Donald Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 New York, NY
81 Placeholder Avatar Schuh, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Gibson Island, MD
69 Placeholder Avatar Stein, Darrel Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises srfspeed 1 Allentown, PA
54 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. Marlton, NJ
30 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRFTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. Marlton, NJ
94 Placeholder Avatar Feno, Mike Sports R Regional Spec Racer Ford SRFEuro-Tire Towaco, NJ
71 Placeholder Avatar Hall, John Sports R Regional SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Vienna, VA

Class Totals: Sports R Regional: 2, Spec Racer Ford: 1, Spec Racer Ford 3: 13

Group 8  16 entries
Group 8 - Bracket Sprints   16 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
50 Placeholder Avatar Allard III, L Chuck ITB 1979Porsche 924Fifty Plus Cars LLC Derwood, MD
12 Placeholder Avatar Collins, Richard ITB 1985Volkswagen GTI Elkton, MD
02 Placeholder Avatar Kinberg, Jonathan ITB 1975BMW 2002York Automotive/Automotive Enterprises Darnestown, MD
77 Placeholder Avatar Vance, Paul ITB 1990Honda civic Temple, PA
84 Placeholder Avatar McGrath, David ITS 1990BMW 325inone Newtown, CT
125 Avatar Image Barrett, Eric STL 1999Mazda MiataPlanet Miata Shavertown, PA
5 Placeholder Avatar Beccaris, David STL 1994Mazda Miata Dallas, PA
0 Placeholder Avatar DeFinnis, James STL 1999Mazda MiataBack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata Shavertown, PA
37 Avatar Image Doane, Peter STL 1999Mazda MiataAutobella Medford, NJ
105 Avatar Image Miller, Adam STL 2000Mazda MiataClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support Brooklyn, Ny
70 Placeholder Avatar Odi, Ryan STL 1994Mazda MiataRP Performance Asbury, NJ
34 Placeholder Avatar Paolino, Thomas STL 1999Mazda Miata Colts Neck, NJ
132 Placeholder Avatar Tappan, Donald STL 1991Mazda MiataWindsor Customs New York, NY
59 Avatar Image Anthony, Mark Spec Miata 2 1991Mazda MiataSurgical Precision Racing Elmira, NY
00 Placeholder Avatar Cappola, Wendy Spec Miata 2 1990Mazda MiataShe Racing, Flatout Motorsports Fiskdale, MA
07 Placeholder Avatar Williams, Ken Spec Miata 2 1996Mazda MiataMV Motorsport Wyoming, PA

Class Totals: ITS: 1, ITB: 4, Spec Miata 2: 3, STL: 8

Group 9  16 entries
Group 9   16 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
20 Placeholder Avatar Jost, James American Sedan 2005Ford MustangJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns Allentown, PA
01 Placeholder Avatar Licklider, Dylan American Sedan 1997Ford MustangBlue Knob Auto Lenhartsville, PA
09 Placeholder Avatar Satow, Brad American Sedan 2002Ford Mustang GTNoWearRacing.com FLEETWOOD, PA
30 Avatar Image Tumolo Jr., Steve American Sedan 2000Ford MustangBad Horsie Racing Shillington, PA
64 Placeholder Avatar Depetro, Richard GT-1 1964Chevrolet CorvetteScuderia USA Brielle, NJ
66 Avatar Image Conner, Andrew GT-2 2006BMW 325On Q Racing Glen Mills, PA
27 Placeholder Avatar Burns, Chuck ITE 1987Corvette Z51Burns Racing Audubon, PA
42 Avatar Image Hall, Joseph ITE 1985Nissan 300 ZXG.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, PME ASSOCIATES columbus, NJ
15 Avatar Image Benson, James K Super Production Over 1966Plymouth BarracudaArgent Support System Racing Philadelphia, PA
11 Avatar Image Benson, Robert A Super Production Over 1966Dodge DartSanchez's Dim Sum Palace Cherry Hill, NJ
9 Placeholder Avatar Hasychak, Robert Super Production Over 1965FFR CobraCSRS Nokesville, VA
65 Placeholder Avatar Sanchez, Frank Super Production Over Chevrolet Corvette Felton, DE
92 Placeholder Avatar Gatzemeyer, John Touring 1 2001Chevrolet CorvetteElusive Racing Hillsborough, NJ
77 Placeholder Avatar Rubright, Timothy Touring 1 2012Ford Boss 302SBlue Knob Auto .com Kutztown, PA
80 Placeholder Avatar Candelaria, James Touring 2 2005Chevrolet CorvetteHoosier/Hawk Hillsborough, NJ
73 Avatar Image Sanders, David Touring 2 2003Chevrolet Corvette Z06Phoenix Performance / Hoosier Malvern, PA

Class Totals: American Sedan: 4, GT-1: 1, GT-2: 1, ITE: 2, Touring 1: 2, Touring 2: 2, Super Production Over: 4

Right Coast Formula F Series  12 entries
Right Coast Formula F Series   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
98 Placeholder Avatar Eyer, Samuel Club Ford 1980zink z 10kriner engines Chambersburg, PA
04 Placeholder Avatar Marcinski, Joe Club Ford 1977Royale RP24Beaker the BLBDE Stephens City, VA
2 Avatar Image Nicolette, Wayne Club Ford Lola 1973 T-340RAC Engines / Xibitz.net Cockeysville, MD
37 Placeholder Avatar Rand, Michael Club Ford 1975Crossle 30F Gus and Lucy Sharon, CT
61 Placeholder Avatar Van Nostrand, Chuck Club Ford 1978Zink 10CC&P Racing Enterprises Alexandria, VA
4 Avatar Image Venturino, Tom Club Ford 1983Ford Royale RP31Rouxster Racing Newtown, CT
40 Placeholder Avatar Arters, Kenneth Formula F Van Diemen RF88CJ Tire Downingtown, PA
44 Placeholder Avatar Callo, Edward Formula F 1998Bowman BC-5RECON International Shelton, CT
21 Placeholder Avatar Petzko, David Formula F 2013Spectrum 014HShady Hill Clayworks Media, PA
19 Placeholder Avatar Roux, Steve Formula F 2012Wyvern SR1Self New Fairfield, CT
7 Avatar Image Slocum, Angela Formula F 2011Mygale Boiling Springs, PA
30 Placeholder Avatar Velkoff, Will Formula F 2000Van Diemen RF-00Practical Precision Engineering West Islip, NY

Class Totals: Club Ford: 6, Formula F: 6

Workers - Emergency Services  2 entries

Jump to: Saturday (1), Sunday (1)

Saturday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Maliszewski, Raymond Emergency Services Hockessin, DE

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 1

Sunday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Maliszewski, Raymond Emergency Services Hockessin, DE

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 1

Workers - F&C  41 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (6), Saturday (15), Sunday (19)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Flagging and Communications Brewster, NY

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 1

Friday   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Bruckner, Jeff Flagging and Communications Maplewood, nj
Avatar Image Bruckner, Willa Flagging and Communications Maplewood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Peter Flagging and Communications New Hope, PA
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Flagging and Communications Brewster, NY

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 6

Saturday   15 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Paul Flagging and Communications Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Boyle, Michael Flagging and Communications Springfield, PA
Placeholder Avatar Cockey, Joshua Flagging and Communications King George, VA
Placeholder Avatar French, W Scot Flagging and Communications King George, VA
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Gray, Joe Flagging and Communications Elliottsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Gray, Sandy Flagging and Communications Elliottsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Hand, Dennis Flagging and Communications Sicklerville, NJ
Avatar Image Levin, Mike Flagging and Communications Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Peter Flagging and Communications New Hope, PA
Placeholder Avatar Moeller, Paul Flagging and Communications Nottingham, MD
Placeholder Avatar Moran, Jeff Flagging and Communications West Chester, PA
Placeholder Avatar Smouse, Sherise Flagging and Communications Laurel, MD
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Tornetta, Matthew Flagging and Communications Browns Mills, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 15

Sunday   19 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Paul Flagging and Communications Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Boyle, Michael Flagging and Communications Springfield, PA
Avatar Image Bruckner, Jeff Flagging and Communications Maplewood, nj
Avatar Image Bruckner, Willa Flagging and Communications Maplewood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Cockey, Joshua Flagging and Communications King George, VA
Placeholder Avatar French, W Scot Flagging and Communications King George, VA
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Gray, Joe Flagging and Communications Elliottsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Gray, Sandy Flagging and Communications Elliottsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Hand, Dennis Flagging and Communications Sicklerville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar King, Jacob Flagging and Communications Franklinville, NJ
Avatar Image Levin, Mike Flagging and Communications Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Peter Flagging and Communications New Hope, PA
Placeholder Avatar Moeller, Paul Flagging and Communications Nottingham, MD
Placeholder Avatar Moran, Jeff Flagging and Communications West Chester, PA
Placeholder Avatar Smouse, Sherise Flagging and Communications Laurel, MD
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Taylor, Jim Flagging and Communications Phoenixville, PA
Placeholder Avatar Tornetta, Matthew Flagging and Communications Browns Mills, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 19

Workers - Grid  13 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (4), Saturday (4), Sunday (4)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Shaw, Harvey Grid Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Grid: 1

Friday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar McLaughlin, Patrick Grid Manalapan, NJ
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Placeholder Avatar Shaw, Harvey Grid Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Grid: 4

Saturday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar McLaughlin, Patrick Grid Manalapan, NJ
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Placeholder Avatar Shaw, Harvey Grid Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Grid: 4

Sunday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar McLaughlin, Patrick Grid Manalapan, NJ
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Placeholder Avatar Shaw, Harvey Grid Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Grid: 4

Workers - Hospitality  4 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (1), Saturday (1), Sunday (1)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 1

Friday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 1

Saturday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 1

Sunday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 1

Workers - Pit  3 entries

Jump to: Friday (1), Saturday (1), Sunday (1)

Friday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit Walnutport, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 1

Saturday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit Walnutport, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 1

Sunday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit Walnutport, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 1

Workers - Race Host  23 entries

Jump to: Thursday (2), Friday (6), Saturday (8), Sunday (7)

Thursday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host Franklinville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Teal, Fay Race Host Media, PA

Class Totals: Race Host: 2

Friday   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Donati, Brian Race Host Round Hill, VA
Placeholder Avatar Gould, Roxanne Race Host ROUND TOP, NY
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host Franklinville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Smart, Robert Race Host Round top, NY
Placeholder Avatar Teal, Fay Race Host Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Tornetta, James Race Host Browns Mills, NJ

Class Totals: Race Host: 6

Saturday   8 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Crawford, Robert Race Host Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar DiMeo, Nicholas Race Host Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Donati, Brian Race Host Round Hill, VA
Placeholder Avatar Gould, Roxanne Race Host ROUND TOP, NY
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host Franklinville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Smart, Robert Race Host Round top, NY
Placeholder Avatar Teal, Fay Race Host Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Tornetta, James Race Host Browns Mills, NJ

Class Totals: Race Host: 8

Sunday   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar DiMeo, Nicholas Race Host Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Donati, Brian Race Host Round Hill, VA
Placeholder Avatar Gould, Roxanne Race Host ROUND TOP, NY
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host Franklinville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Smart, Robert Race Host Round top, NY
Placeholder Avatar Teal, Fay Race Host Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Tornetta, James Race Host Browns Mills, NJ

Class Totals: Race Host: 7

Workers - Registration  19 entries

Jump to: Thursday (6), Friday (5), Saturday (4), Sunday (4)

Thursday   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Registration Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Registration Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Registration Sewell, NJ
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 6

Friday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Registration Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Registration Sewell, NJ
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 5

Saturday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Registration Sewell, NJ
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 4

Sunday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Registration Sewell, NJ
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 4

Workers - Start  9 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (2), Saturday (3), Sunday (3)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA

Class Totals: Start: 1

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Sterling, David Start Frederick, MD
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA

Class Totals: Start: 2

Saturday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Sterling, David Start Frederick, MD
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Start Brewster, NY

Class Totals: Start: 3

Sunday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Sterling, David Start Frederick, MD
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Start Brewster, NY

Class Totals: Start: 3

Workers - Stewards  30 entries

Jump to: Thursday (5), Friday (5), Saturday (10), Sunday (10)

Thursday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, George Stewards Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Christopher Stewards Germantown, MD
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 5

Friday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, George Stewards Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 5

Saturday   10 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, George Stewards Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Christopher Stewards Germantown, MD
Placeholder Avatar Deonarine Jr, John Stewards East Fallowfield, PA
Placeholder Avatar Gomberg, David Stewards Laurel, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image Robbins, Arthur (A.G.) Stewards Millsboro, DE
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Yeske, Donald A. Stewards Frenchtown, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 10

Sunday   10 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, George Stewards Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Christopher Stewards Germantown, MD
Placeholder Avatar Deonarine Jr, John Stewards East Fallowfield, PA
Placeholder Avatar Gomberg, David Stewards Laurel, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image Robbins, Arthur (A.G.) Stewards Millsboro, DE
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Yeske, Donald A. Stewards Frenchtown, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 10

Workers - Scrutineer (tech)  26 entries

Jump to: Thursday (4), Friday (6), Saturday (8), Sunday (8)

Thursday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Etherington, William Scrutineer (tech) Clearwater, FL
Placeholder Avatar Kozuhowski, Gregory Scrutineer (tech) Westmont, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 4

Friday   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Etherington, William Scrutineer (tech) Clearwater, FL
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Karl Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Marge Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kozuhowski, Gregory Scrutineer (tech) Westmont, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 6

Saturday   8 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Etherington, William Scrutineer (tech) Clearwater, FL
Placeholder Avatar Hines, Joseph Scrutineer (tech) Tabernacle , NJ
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Karl Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Marge Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kozuhowski, Gregory Scrutineer (tech) Westmont, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Suders, Michael Scrutineer (tech) Collingswood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 8

Sunday   8 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Etherington, William Scrutineer (tech) Clearwater, FL
Placeholder Avatar Hines, Joseph Scrutineer (tech) Tabernacle , NJ
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Karl Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Marge Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kozuhowski, Gregory Scrutineer (tech) Westmont, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Suders, Michael Scrutineer (tech) Collingswood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 8

Workers - T&S  23 entries

Jump to: Thursday (3), Friday (3), Saturday (9), Sunday (8)

Thursday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, Judy Timing and Scoring Coopersburg, PA
Avatar Image Korey, J Mark Timing and Scoring Middlesex, NJ
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 3

Friday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, Judy Timing and Scoring Coopersburg, PA
Avatar Image Korey, J Mark Timing and Scoring Middlesex, NJ
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 3

Saturday   9 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Virginia (Penny) Timing and Scoring Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, Judy Timing and Scoring Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Cockey, Sheila W Timing and Scoring King George, VA
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Timing and Scoring Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Korey, J Mark Timing and Scoring Middlesex, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Marianne Timing and Scoring Prattsville, NY
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ
Avatar Image Moeller, Bridget Timing and Scoring Nottingham, MD
Placeholder Avatar Robbins, Patricia Timing and Scoring Millsboro, DE

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 9

Sunday   8 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Virginia (Penny) Timing and Scoring Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, Judy Timing and Scoring Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Cockey, Sheila W Timing and Scoring King George, VA
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Timing and Scoring Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Marianne Timing and Scoring Prattsville, NY
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ
Avatar Image Moeller, Bridget Timing and Scoring Nottingham, MD
Placeholder Avatar Robbins, Patricia Timing and Scoring Millsboro, DE

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 8

438 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.