Test Day Group 1 - Open Wheel, SR Prototype, SRF
24 entries
Test Day Group 1
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
MR
Michael Rand
CFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
8
profile photo
Dino LoDico
F500Mays Landing, NJSpeedCircuit, Hoosier
19
PS
Peter Seabrook
FBBridgeton, NJ
01
profile photo
Ken Suied
FFSpring Valley, NY self
7
profile photo
Angela Slocum
FFBoiling Springs, PA
19
SR
Steve Roux
FFNew Fairfield, CTSelf
21
DP
David Petzko
FFMedia, PAShady Hill Clayworks
30
WV
Will Velkoff
FFWest Islip, NYPractical Precision Engineering
24
LB
Lee Brahin
P1Philadelphia, PAK-Hill Motorsports, NJMP
71
JH
John Hall
SRVienna, VAHagerman RacEngineering
94
MF
Mike Feno
SRTowaco, NJEuro-Tire
32
TW
Tristan Welling
SRFNew Windsor, NY
09
RD
Ross Donovan
SRF3Potomac, MD
11
JK
Jisu Kim
SRF3Staunton, VAaAcme
14
BC
Brian Cates
SRF3Gainesville, VACATES ENGINEERING
30
ST
Steven Thomas
SRF3Westmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
36
AD
Adam Donovan
SRF3Potomac, MD
42
JB
John Bertolini
SRF3Basking Ridge, NJ
54
MT
Mike Thomas
SRF3Marlton, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
57
DP
Donald Privett
SRF3New York, NY
63
AO
Alan Olson
SRF3Ocklawaha, FLOlsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering
69
DS
Darrel Stein
SRF3Allentown, PAspeed 1
81
SS
Steven Schuh
SRF3Gibson Island, MDHagerman RacEngineering
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
Class totals: CF: 1F500: 1FB: 1FF: 5P1: 1SR: 2SRF: 1SRF3: 12
Test Day Group 2 -Close Wheel Group A - SSM, ITA
19 entries
Test Day Group 2
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
VH
Valerie Heun
ITAGalloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
70
RO
Ryan Odi
ITAAsbury, NJRP Performance
7
profile photo
Daniel Freeman
SSMGainesville, VAEnvirotex Environmental Services
07
DS
David Stern
SSMSpringfield, VACapital Car Care
16
SL
Shauna LaMaina
SSMOaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors
18
DW
David Wible
SSMWallingford, PAPERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE
19
KN
Kahlil Natirboff
SSMWashington, DCRP Performance
32
profile photo
Scott O'Rourke
SSMBaltimore, MDZeroFOX & RP Performance
53
profile photo
Robert Myles
SSMSpotswood, NJRP Performance // Pandora’s Garage, All Night Delicatessen And House of Ill Repute
54
MC
Michael Cohen
SSMOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
58
JP
Jairo Pena
SSMCatharpin, VA
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SSMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
72
RH
Richard Hromin
SSMStroudsburg, PA
74
JS
James Small
SSMWilliamsburg, VARP Performance
77
profile photo
Paul Wight
SSMVienna, VA Hotztuff Racing
85
SS
Samuel Scott
SSMRising Sun, MDRP Performance
98
DC
Daniel Conway
SSMRuther Glen, VARP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical
99
PK
Peter Kaufman
SSMPotomac, MDHotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing
113
profile photo
Harry Collins IV
SSMFranklinville, NJ
Class totals: ITA: 2SSM: 17
Test Day Group 3 - Closed Wheel B
12 entries
Test Day Group 3
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
JJ
James Jost
ASAllentown, PAJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns
50
JF
Joseph Foglia
GT1Hackettstown, NJMobile Auto Repair Service
64
RD
Richard Depetro
GT1Brielle, NJScuderia USA
6
HL
Hayes Lewis
GT3Alexandria, VAAllianz
19
profile photo
Luiz Serva
ITEDanbury, CTPrysma.com
42
profile photo
Joseph Hall
ITEColumbus, NJG.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, PME ASSOCIATES
65
FS
Frank Sanchez
SPOFelton, DE
37
profile photo
Peter Doane
STLMedford, NJAutobella
31
NL
Nick Leverone
STUMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports Inc/DrillMasters
33
BL
BRANDON LEWIS
STUSTEWARTSVILLE, NJ
13
profile photo
Kenneth Relation
T1Clifton Park, NYN/A
77
TR
Timothy Rubright
T1Kutztown, PABlue Knob Auto .com
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 2GT3: 1ITE: 2SPO: 1STL: 1STU: 2T1: 2
Test Day Group 4 - Closed Wheel C
28 entries
Test Day Group 4
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
EB
Enrik Benazic
HPFarmingdale, NYALL STAR SHEET METAL
02
JK
Jonathan Kinberg
ITBDarnestown, MD York Automotive/Automotive Enterprises
84
DM
David McGrath
ITSNewtown, CTnone
00
WC
Wendy Cappola
SMFiskdale, MA She Racing, Flatout Motorsports
0
JD
James DeFinnis
SMShavertown, PABack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata
04
MC
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
4
profile photo
Rob Hines
SMArlington, VAMEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines
06
NO
Neil O'Rourke
SMbaltimore, MDCOLUMBIA TILE & MARBLE
08
profile photo
Robert Cahall
SMGurnee, ILCahall Racing
16
MR
Michael Rossini
SMBelews Creek, NCRossini Engines
27
profile photo
Michael Lo
SMFredon, NJKessler Engineering, Amanda Racing
28
JW
John Wechsler
SMGreenwich, CTKessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering
32
DT
Donald Tappan
SMNew York, NYWindsor Customs
34
TP
Thomas Paolino
SMColts Neck, NJ
38
CW
Christopher Windsor
SMThurmont, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO, SUPPORT
40
JS
Jessica Sullivan
SMMalaga, NJJMOTS Racing
47
DZ
Dmitry Zhilinsky
SMRichboro, PAAdvantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com
49
PE
Peter Ensor
SMFinksburg, MD PAGID/East Street Racing
80
profile photo
Thomas DeReggi
SMBoyds, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT
82
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
SMChristiansburg, VACahall Racing
125
profile photo
Eric Barrett
SMShavertown, PAPlanet Miata
127
PP
Peter Phillips
SMLebanon, PALebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata
143
profile photo
Stevan Mcaleer
SMCold Spring, NYPlanet Miata
144
ES
Eric Sieberg
SMhillsborough, NJ
44
profile photo
Diane Malecki
SM2Albany, NYPaulMaleckiLaw
59
profile photo
Mark Anthony
SM2Elmira, NYSurgical Precision Racing
120
MT
Michael Thompson
T3Millville, NJO'Rourke Custom Homes
142
RG
Rick Goryeb
T4Gladstone, NJWE Racing, Sebring Automotive
Class totals: HP: 1ITB: 1ITS: 1SM: 21SM2: 2T3: 1T4: 1
Alternate Driver School
3 entries
Alternative Driver School
3 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Dino LoDico
Mays Landing, NJSpeedCircuit, Hoosier
44
profile photo
Diane Malecki
Albany, NYPaulMaleckiLaw
80
profile photo
Thomas DeReggi
Boyds, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT
Group 1
20 entries
Group Big Bore
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
CV
Charles Vaccaro
EPPatterson, NYVillage Auto Works / Mazda / Goodyear
10
FM
Frank A. Mackie Jr.
EPMillville, NJTeam Thunder
97
BS
Bert Struble
EPBrookhaven, PA bucket list racing
18
profile photo
Travis Abbott
FPHawley, PAAutobahn autoworx,Dawes Motorsports, Ecs Tuning, Solowerks,SPA Turbo,Autotech
5
TH
Ted Heinritz
HPAldan, PA
14
DY
DAVID YEAGER
HPMAYS LANDING, NJ
46
JK
Johannes Krauss
HPPrattsville, NYHansa Rennen
78
RW
Roger Welling
HPNew Milford, PANissan / Hoosier / Dragon's Lair
31
profile photo
Joel Gambino
ITAHarpers Ferry, WVRP Performance
42
profile photo
Mike Bletzacker
ITAManassas, VA3D Racing (R.42)
70
RO
Ryan Odi
ITAAsbury, NJRP Performance
71
RZ
Robert Zatz
ITAPiedmont, SC
77
profile photo
Paul Wight
ITAVienna, VA Hotztuff Racing
98
DC
David Colbey
ITAUtica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
7
profile photo
Roger Maeda
STUEast Brunswick, NJStudioVRM.net
17
profile photo
Mark A. Johnston
STUHedgesville, WVALIEN FORCE RACING
75
profile photo
James Slechta
STUMoab, UTAlien Force Racing
107
profile photo
Chip Williams
T3Durham, CT
120
MT
Michael Thompson
T3Millville, NJO'Rourke Custom Homes
142
RG
Rick Goryeb
T4Gladstone, NJWE Racing, Sebring Automotive
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 1HP: 4ITA: 6STU: 3T3: 2T4: 1
Group 2
30 entries
Group SSM
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
WC
Wendy Cappola
SMFiskdale, MA She Racing, Flatout Motorsports
0
JD
James DeFinnis
SMShavertown, PABack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata
2
VH
Valerie Heun
SMGalloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
04
MC
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
4
profile photo
Rob Hines
SMArlington, VAMEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines
06
NO
Neil O'Rourke
SMbaltimore, MDCOLUMBIA TILE & MARBLE
07
KW
Ken Williams
SMWyoming, PAMV Motorsport
08
profile photo
Robert Cahall
SMGurnee, ILCahall Racing
15
MR
Marty Raguckas
SMFogelsville, PAFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK
16
MR
Michael Rossini
SMBelews Creek, NCRossini Engines
27
profile photo
Michael Lo
SMFredon, NJKessler Engineering, Amanda Racing
28
JW
John Wechsler
SMGreenwich, CTKessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering
34
TP
Thomas Paolino
SMColts Neck, NJ
38
CW
Christopher Windsor
SMThurmont, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO, SUPPORT
40
JS
Jessica Sullivan
SMMalaga, NJJMOTS Racing
44
KG
Kipp Gaynor
SMDerwood, MDStructural Rehabilitation Group
47
DZ
Dmitry Zhilinsky
SMRichboro, PAAdvantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com
58
JP
Jairo Pena
SMCatharpin, VA
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
80
JY
Jon Yaged
SMNew York, NYWindsor Customs Rental & Support/Classic Car Club Manhattan
82
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
SMChristiansburg, VACahall Racing
87
profile photo
Daniel Jensen
SMCoatesville, PA
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
SMOaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors
105
profile photo
Adam Miller
SMBrooklyn, NYClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support
125
profile photo
Eric Barrett
SMShavertown, PAPlanet Miata
127
PP
Peter Phillips
SMLebanon, PALebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata
132
DT
Donald Tappan
SMNew York, NYWindsor Customs
143
profile photo
Stevan Mcaleer
SMCold Spring, NYPlanet Miata
144
ES
Eric Sieberg
SMhillsborough, NJ
32
profile photo
Scott O'Rourke
SMTBaltimore, MDZeroFOX & RP Performance
Class totals: SM: 29SMT: 1
Group 3
18 entries
Group W&T
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Wayne Nicolette
CFCockeysville, MDRAC Engines / Xibitz.net
04
JM
Joe Marcinski
CFStephens City, VABeaker the BLBDE
4
profile photo
Tom Venturino
CFNewtown, CTRouxster Racing
37
MR
Michael Rand
CFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
61
CV
Chuck Van Nostrand
CFAlexandria, VAC&P Racing Enterprises
98
SE
Samuel Eyer
CFChambersburg, PAkriner engines
8
profile photo
Dino LoDico
F500Mays Landing, NJSpeedCircuit, Hoosier
97
SR
Scott Rudolph
F500Aberdeen, MD
01
profile photo
Ken Suied
FFSpring Valley, NY self
7
profile photo
Angela Slocum
FFBoiling Springs, PA
19
SR
Steve Roux
FFNew Fairfield, CTSelf
21
DP
David Petzko
FFMedia, PAShady Hill Clayworks
30
WV
Will Velkoff
FFWest Islip, NYPractical Precision Engineering
40
KA
Kenneth Arters
FFDowningtown, PACJ Tire
44
EC
Edward Callo
FFShelton, CTRECON International
24
LB
Lee Brahin
P1Philadelphia, PAK-Hill Motorsports, NJMP
08
WC
William Crowley
P2Basking Ridge, NJJoseph Rodomista Racing
42
profile photo
Joseph Rodomista
P2Huntington, NYHousatonic Racing Development
Class totals: CF: 6F500: 2FF: 7P1: 1P2: 2
Group 4 BIT Bracket Sprints
11 entries
Group SRFs
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
134
CE
Charles Edmondson
ITASeverna Park, MDPaco's Parts House
84
DM
David McGrath
ITSNewtown, CTnone
80
JY
Jon Yaged
SMNew York, NYWindsor Customs Rental & Support/Classic Car Club Manhattan
59
profile photo
Mark Anthony
SM2Elmira, NYSurgical Precision Racing
09
RD
Ross Donovan
SRF3Potomac, MD
14
BC
Brian Cates
SRF3Gainesville, VACATES ENGINEERING
30
ST
Steven Thomas
SRF3Westmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
36
AD
Adam Donovan
SRF3Potomac, MD
57
DP
Donald Privett
SRF3New York, NY
81
SS
Steven Schuh
SRF3Gibson Island, MDHagerman RacEngineering
80
JC
James Candelaria
T2Boca Raton, FLHoosier/Hawk
Class totals: ITA: 1ITS: 1SM: 1SM2: 1SRF3: 6T2: 1
Group 6
20 entries
Group SM
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
James Roberts
SSMMount Joy, PAJim Roberts West Main Auto
7
profile photo
Daniel Freeman
SSMGainesville, VAEnvirotex Environmental Services
07
DS
David Stern
SSMSpringfield, VACapital Car Care
15
RM
Ryan Maloney
SSMDayton, MDIts Not That Bad
16
SL
Shauna LaMaina
SSMOaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors
18
DW
David Wible
SSMWallingford, PAPERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE
19
KN
Kahlil Natirboff
SSMWashington, DCRP Performance
20
profile photo
Seth Gentry
SSMHanover, MD
32
profile photo
Scott O'Rourke
SSMBaltimore, MDZeroFOX & RP Performance
53
profile photo
Robert Myles
SSMSpotswood, NJRP Performance // Pandora’s Garage, All Night Delicatessen And House of Ill Repute
54
MC
Michael Cohen
SSMOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SSMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
71
profile photo
Terence Fischer
SSMPhiladelphia, PAFischer Forensics and RP Performance
72
RH
Richard Hromin
SSMStroudsburg, PA
74
JS
James Small
SSMWilliamsburg, VARP Performance
77
profile photo
Paul Wight
SSMVienna, VA Hotztuff Racing
85
SS
Samuel Scott
SSMRising Sun, MDRP Performance
98
DC
Daniel Conway
SSMRuther Glen, VARP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical
99
PK
Peter Kaufman
SSMPotomac, MDHotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing
113
profile photo
Harry Collins IV
SSMFranklinville, NJ
Group 7
16 entries
Group IT and B-Spec
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
71
JH
John Hall
SRVienna, VAHagerman RacEngineering
94
MF
Mike Feno
SRTowaco, NJEuro-Tire
32
TW
Tristan Welling
SRFNew Windsor, NY
06
KG
Kevin Gauntt
SRF3Egg Harbor City, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools Inc.
09
RD
Ross Donovan
SRF3Potomac, MD
11
JK
Jisu Kim
SRF3Staunton, VAaAcme
14
BC
Brian Cates
SRF3Gainesville, VACATES ENGINEERING
30
ST
Steven Thomas
SRF3Westmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
36
AD
Adam Donovan
SRF3Potomac, MD
42
JB
John Bertolini
SRF3Basking Ridge, NJ
54
MT
Mike Thomas
SRF3Marlton, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
57
DP
Donald Privett
SRF3New York, NY
63
AO
Alan Olson
SRF3Ocklawaha, FLOlsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering
69
DS
Darrel Stein
SRF3Allentown, PAspeed 1
81
SS
Steven Schuh
SRF3Gibson Island, MDHagerman RacEngineering
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
Class totals: SR: 2SRF: 1SRF3: 13
Group 8
16 entries
Group 8
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
JK
Jonathan Kinberg
ITBDarnestown, MD York Automotive/Automotive Enterprises
12
RC
Richard Collins
ITBElkton, MD
50
LA
L Chuck Allard III
ITBDerwood, MD Fifty Plus Cars LLC
77
PV
Paul Vance
ITBTemple, PA
84
DM
David McGrath
ITSNewtown, CTnone
00
WC
Wendy Cappola
SM2Fiskdale, MA She Racing, Flatout Motorsports
07
KW
Ken Williams
SM2Wyoming, PAMV Motorsport
59
profile photo
Mark Anthony
SM2Elmira, NYSurgical Precision Racing
0
JD
James DeFinnis
STLShavertown, PABack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata
5
DB
David Beccaris
STLDallas, PA
34
TP
Thomas Paolino
STLColts Neck, NJ
37
profile photo
Peter Doane
STLMedford, NJAutobella
70
RO
Ryan Odi
STLAsbury, NJRP Performance
105
profile photo
Adam Miller
STLBrooklyn, NYClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support
125
profile photo
Eric Barrett
STLShavertown, PAPlanet Miata
132
DT
Donald Tappan
STLNew York, NYWindsor Customs
Class totals: ITB: 4ITS: 1SM2: 3STL: 8
Group 9
16 entries
Group 9
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
DL
Dylan Licklider
ASLenhartsville, PABlue Knob Auto
09
BS
Brad Satow
ASFLEETWOOD, PANoWearRacing.com
20
JJ
James Jost
ASAllentown, PAJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns
30
profile photo
Steve Tumolo Jr.
ASShillington, PABad Horsie Racing
64
RD
Richard Depetro
GT1Brielle, NJScuderia USA
66
profile photo
Andrew Conner
GT2Glen Mills, PAOn Q Racing, Micro-Air, Benson Racing Associates
27
CB
Chuck Burns
ITEAudubon, PABurns Racing
42
profile photo
Joseph Hall
ITEColumbus, NJG.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, PME ASSOCIATES
9
RH
Robert Hasychak
SPONokesville, VACSRS
11
profile photo
Robert A Benson
SPOCherry Hill, NJA. Conner Discount Helicopters (Ask about the Undercoating Special)
15
profile photo
James K Benson
SPOPhiladelphia, PAA. Conner Discount Helicopters (Ask about the Undercoating Special)
65
FS
Frank Sanchez
SPOFelton, DE
77
TR
Timothy Rubright
T1Kutztown, PABlue Knob Auto .com
92
JG
John Gatzemeyer
T1Somerset, NJElusive Racing
73
profile photo
David Sanders
T2Malvern, PAPhoenix Performance / Hoosier
80
JC
James Candelaria
T2Boca Raton, FLHoosier/Hawk
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 1GT2: 1ITE: 2SPO: 4T1: 2T2: 2
Right Coast Formula F Series
12 entries
Right Coast Formula F Series
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Wayne Nicolette
CFCockeysville, MDRAC Engines / Xibitz.net
04
JM
Joe Marcinski
CFStephens City, VABeaker the BLBDE
4
profile photo
Tom Venturino
CFNewtown, CTRouxster Racing
37
MR
Michael Rand
CFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
61
CV
Chuck Van Nostrand
CFAlexandria, VAC&P Racing Enterprises
98
SE
Samuel Eyer
CFChambersburg, PAkriner engines
7
profile photo
Angela Slocum
FFBoiling Springs, PA
19
SR
Steve Roux
FFNew Fairfield, CTSelf
21
DP
David Petzko
FFMedia, PAShady Hill Clayworks
30
WV
Will Velkoff
FFWest Islip, NYPractical Precision Engineering
40
KA
Kenneth Arters
FFDowningtown, PACJ Tire
44
EC
Edward Callo
FFShelton, CTRECON International
Class totals: CF: 6FF: 6
Workers - Emergency Services
2 entries
Saturday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RM
Raymond Maliszewski
Emergency ServicesSummerton, SC
Sunday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RM
Raymond Maliszewski
Emergency ServicesSummerton, SC
Workers - F&C
41 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
PW
Peter Watson
F&CBrewster, NY
Friday
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, NJ
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
PM
Peter Meyer
F&CNew Hope, PA
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&CJersey City, NJ
PW
Peter Watson
F&CBrewster, NY
Saturday
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
PA
Paul Anderson
F&CGlen Allen, VA
MB
Michael Boyle
F&CSpringfield, PA
JC
Joshua Cockey
F&CKing George, VA
WF
W Scot French
F&CKing George, VA
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
JG
Joe Gray
F&CElliottsburg, PA
SG
Sandy Gray
F&CElliottsburg, PA
DH
Dennis Hand
F&CSicklerville, NJ
profile photo
Mike Levin
F&CVero Beach, FL
PM
Peter Meyer
F&CNew Hope, PA
profile photo
Paul Moeller
F&CNottingham, MD
JM
Jeff Moran
F&CWest Chester, PA
SS
Sherise Smouse
F&CLaurel, MD
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&CJersey City, NJ
MT
Matthew Tornetta
F&CBrowns Mills, NJ
Sunday
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
PA
Paul Anderson
F&CGlen Allen, VA
MB
Michael Boyle
F&CSpringfield, PA
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, NJ
JC
Joshua Cockey
F&CKing George, VA
WF
W Scot French
F&CKing George, VA
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
JG
Joe Gray
F&CElliottsburg, PA
SG
Sandy Gray
F&CElliottsburg, PA
DH
Dennis Hand
F&CSicklerville, NJ
JK
Jacob King
F&CFranklinville, NJ
profile photo
Mike Levin
F&CVero Beach, FL
PM
Peter Meyer
F&CNew Hope, PA
profile photo
Paul Moeller
F&CNottingham, MD
JM
Jeff Moran
F&CWest Chester, PA
SS
Sherise Smouse
F&CLaurel, MD
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&CJersey City, NJ
JT
Jim Taylor
F&CPhoenixville, PA
MT
Matthew Tornetta
F&CBrowns Mills, NJ
Workers - Grid
13 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
HS
Harvey Shaw
GridVineland, NJ
Friday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
PM
Patrick McLaughlin
GridManalapan, NJ
profile photo
Diane O'Connor
GridSparta, NJ
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
HS
Harvey Shaw
GridVineland, NJ
Saturday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
PM
Patrick McLaughlin
GridManalapan, NJ
profile photo
Diane O'Connor
GridSparta, NJ
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
HS
Harvey Shaw
GridVineland, NJ
Sunday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
PM
Patrick McLaughlin
GridManalapan, NJ
profile photo
Diane O'Connor
GridSparta, NJ
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
HS
Harvey Shaw
GridVineland, NJ
Workers - Hospitality
4 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
EZ
Everett Zane
HospitalitySewell, NJ
Friday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
EZ
Everett Zane
HospitalitySewell, NJ
Saturday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
EZ
Everett Zane
HospitalitySewell, NJ
Sunday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
EZ
Everett Zane
HospitalitySewell, NJ
Workers - Pace Car
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - Pit
3 entries
Friday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
PitWalnutport, PA
Saturday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
PitWalnutport, PA
Sunday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
PitWalnutport, PA
Workers - Race Host
23 entries
Thursday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JK
J D King
Race HostFranklinville, NJ
FT
Fay Teal
Race HostMedia, PA
Friday
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
BD
Brian Donati
Race HostRound Hill, VA
RG
Roxanne Gould
Race HostROUND TOP, NY
JK
J D King
Race HostFranklinville, NJ
RS
Robert Smart
Race HostRound top, NY
FT
Fay Teal
Race HostMedia, PA
JT
James Tornetta
Race HostBrowns Mills, NJ
Saturday
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert Crawford
Race HostSilver Spring, MD
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Race HostMullica Hill, NJ
BD
Brian Donati
Race HostRound Hill, VA
RG
Roxanne Gould
Race HostROUND TOP, NY
JK
J D King
Race HostFranklinville, NJ
RS
Robert Smart
Race HostRound top, NY
FT
Fay Teal
Race HostMedia, PA
JT
James Tornetta
Race HostBrowns Mills, NJ
Sunday
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Race HostMullica Hill, NJ
BD
Brian Donati
Race HostRound Hill, VA
RG
Roxanne Gould
Race HostROUND TOP, NY
JK
J D King
Race HostFranklinville, NJ
RS
Robert Smart
Race HostRound top, NY
FT
Fay Teal
Race HostMedia, PA
JT
James Tornetta
Race HostBrowns Mills, NJ
Workers - Registration
19 entries
Thursday
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Brookfield
RegistrationWardensville, WV
SB
Sara Brookfield
RegistrationWardensville, WV
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
RegistrationAnnapolis, MD
JH
James Harrison
RegistrationAnnapolis, MD
DZ
Daniel Zane
RegistrationSewell, NJ
profile photo
Terri Zane
RegistrationVincentown, NJ
Friday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Brookfield
RegistrationWardensville, WV
SB
Sara Brookfield
RegistrationWardensville, WV
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
RegistrationAnnapolis, MD
DZ
Daniel Zane
RegistrationSewell, NJ
profile photo
Terri Zane
RegistrationVincentown, NJ
Saturday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Brookfield
RegistrationWardensville, WV
SB
Sara Brookfield
RegistrationWardensville, WV
DZ
Daniel Zane
RegistrationSewell, NJ
profile photo
Terri Zane
RegistrationVincentown, NJ
Sunday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Brookfield
RegistrationWardensville, WV
SB
Sara Brookfield
RegistrationWardensville, WV
DZ
Daniel Zane
RegistrationSewell, NJ
profile photo
Terri Zane
RegistrationVincentown, NJ
Workers - Sound
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - Start
9 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
Friday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Sterling
StartFrederick, MD
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
Saturday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Sterling
StartFrederick, MD
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
PW
Peter Watson
StartBrewster, NY
Sunday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Sterling
StartFrederick, MD
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
PW
Peter Watson
StartBrewster, NY
Workers - Stewards
30 entries
Thursday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
CC
Christopher Collins
StewardsGermantown, MD
SK
Sue King
StewardsWilliamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardsSharpsburg, MD
WV
William W. Von Suskil
StewardsVineland, NJ
Friday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
JH
James Harrison
StewardsAnnapolis, MD
SK
Sue King
StewardsWilliamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardsSharpsburg, MD
WV
William W. Von Suskil
StewardsVineland, NJ
Saturday
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
CC
Christopher Collins
StewardsGermantown, MD
JD
John Deonarine
StewardsEast Fallowfield, PA
DG
David Gomberg
StewardsLaurel, MD
JH
James Harrison
StewardsAnnapolis, MD
SK
Sue King
StewardsWilliamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardsSharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Arthur (A.G.) Robbins
StewardsMillsboro, DE
WV
William W. Von Suskil
StewardsVineland, NJ
DY
Donald A. Yeske
StewardsFrenchtown, NJ
Sunday
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
CC
Christopher Collins
StewardsGermantown, MD
JD
John Deonarine
StewardsEast Fallowfield, PA
DG
David Gomberg
StewardsLaurel, MD
JH
James Harrison
StewardsAnnapolis, MD
SK
Sue King
StewardsWilliamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardsSharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Arthur (A.G.) Robbins
StewardsMillsboro, DE
WV
William W. Von Suskil
StewardsVineland, NJ
DY
Donald A. Yeske
StewardsFrenchtown, NJ
Workers - Scrutineer (tech)
26 entries
Thursday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
WE
William Etherington
Scrutineer (tech)Clearwater, FL
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Scrutineer (tech)Westmont, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech)Sharpsburg, MD
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech)Gloucester City, NJ
Friday
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
WE
William Etherington
Scrutineer (tech)Clearwater, FL
KI
Karl Iochum
Scrutineer (tech)Philadelphia, PA
MI
Marge Iochum
Scrutineer (tech)Philadelphia, PA
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Scrutineer (tech)Westmont, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech)Sharpsburg, MD
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech)Gloucester City, NJ
Saturday
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
WE
William Etherington
Scrutineer (tech)Clearwater, FL
JH
Joseph Hines
Scrutineer (tech)Tabernacle , NJ
KI
Karl Iochum
Scrutineer (tech)Philadelphia, PA
MI
Marge Iochum
Scrutineer (tech)Philadelphia, PA
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Scrutineer (tech)Westmont, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech)Sharpsburg, MD
MS
Michael Suders
Scrutineer (tech)Collingswood, NJ
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech)Gloucester City, NJ
Sunday
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
WE
William Etherington
Scrutineer (tech)Clearwater, FL
JH
Joseph Hines
Scrutineer (tech)Tabernacle , NJ
KI
Karl Iochum
Scrutineer (tech)Philadelphia, PA
MI
Marge Iochum
Scrutineer (tech)Philadelphia, PA
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Scrutineer (tech)Westmont, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech)Sharpsburg, MD
MS
Michael Suders
Scrutineer (tech)Collingswood, NJ
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech)Gloucester City, NJ
Workers - T&S
23 entries
Thursday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Judy Bloeser
T&SCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
J Mark Korey
T&SMiddlesex, NJ
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
Friday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Judy Bloeser
T&SCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
J Mark Korey
T&SMiddlesex, NJ
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
Saturday
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson
T&SGlen Allen, VA
JB
Judy Bloeser
T&SCoopersburg, PA
SC
Sheila W Cockey
T&SKing George, VA
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
T&SAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
J Mark Korey
T&SMiddlesex, NJ
MK
Marianne Krauss
T&SPrattsville, NY
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
profile photo
Bridget Moeller
T&SNottingham, MD
PR
Patricia Robbins
T&SMillsboro, DE
Sunday
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson
T&SGlen Allen, VA
JB
Judy Bloeser
T&SCoopersburg, PA
SC
Sheila W Cockey
T&SKing George, VA
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
T&SAnnapolis, MD
MK
Marianne Krauss
T&SPrattsville, NY
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
profile photo
Bridget Moeller
T&SNottingham, MD
PR
Patricia Robbins
T&SMillsboro, DE
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.