Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
57
entries
Pro PAX Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | P (SSC) | Knoxville, TN | |||
51 | JF
Jim Fossum | P (AS) | Simpsonville, SC | Ultraclutch | |
96 | P (CAMC) | Lenoir City, TN | STELLANTIS / HAWK | ||
97 | SR
Stephen Rife | P (STX) | Knoxville, TN | Pluto Sports |
Ladies PAX Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | PY
Patti Young | L (STS) | Fletcher, NC | White Knuckle | |
131 | L (BS) | Johnson City, TN |
Novice
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CL
Catherine Lackey | N (SSC) | Knoxville, TN | ||
22 | RA
Randy Asbill | N (CS) | Greenback, TN | ||
34 | CM
Collin McCrary | N (CAMC) | Johnson City, TN | ||
58 | N (CAMS) | MARYVILLE, TN | |||
84 | ET
Erik Taylor | N (AS) | Heiskell, TN |
Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | SS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Anti-Canopy! | ||
70 | SS | Lakemont, GA | |||
77 | SS | Louisville, TN | |||
177 | SR
Shawn Remington | SS | Oak RIdge , TN |
A Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS | Seymour, TN | |||
4 | CJ
Chris Jenkins | AS | Johnson City, TN | ||
26 | JA
Joe Altobelli | AS | Knoxville, TN | ||
64 | AS | La Follette, TN | |||
74 | DD
Dave Disney | AS | Maryville, TN |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | BS | Kingsport, TN |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CS | Cullowhee, NC | Mountain Mechanic, Sylva, NC |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CR
Chad Riggs | DS | Knoxville, TN | ||
14 | VK
Victoria Keefer | DS | Knoxvill, TN | ||
41 | DS | Hendersonville, NC | |||
114 | BK
Ben Keefer | DS | Knoxville, TN |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DR
Dave Rogers | FS | Kingsport, TN | ||
71 | MC
Mike Cole | FS | Knoxville, TN |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TA
Taneem Aziz | GS | ROCKVALE, TN | ||
97 | JE
Jared Elosta | GS | Brooklyn, NY |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GC
Gary Cobble | HCS | Knoxville, TN | None |
Heritage Classic Race
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DY
David Yoder | HCR | Maryville, TN |
Street Tire Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STM | Knoxville, TN | |||
9 | RT
Ronny Taylor | STM | Johnson City, TN | ||
41 | AW
Aaron Wolfe | STM | Cariville, TN |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | STH | Knoxville, TN | NA | ||
57 | STH | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | KY
Keith Young | STS | Fletcher, NC | White Knuckle | |
58 | RC
Robert Colbert | STS | Knoxville, TN | hisself |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | STU | Louisville, TN | Shaftworks USA |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RL
Ryan Leach | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
48 | STR | Loudon, Tn | |||
111 | DC
Daniel Crowder | STR | Knoxville, TN |
Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | NB
Nicholas Browning | SMF | Knoxville, TN | ||
140 | AF
Ariel Franklin | SMF | Knoxville, TN |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Loudon, TN | ||
106 | XP | Luttrell, TN |
CAM S Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | CAMS | Canton, NC | Fleetwood Daniels Group/ Motorsport 4 the Masses | ||
58 | CAMS | Johnson City, TN | |||
68 | CAMS | Kingsport, TN | Thanks, Randy! BetterOffRacing.com |
CAM T Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | DL
Daniel Larson | CAMT | Madisonville, TN | ||
99 | CAMT | Mascot, TN |
Xtreme Street - A
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | XSA | Maggie Valley, NC | Mountain Dreams Realty, Maggie Valley, NC | ||
72 | XSA | Elizabethton, TN | |||
30 | XSA (XSA) | Flowery Branch, GA | |||
130 | CG
Craig Glover | XSA (XSA) | Knoxville, TN |