Divisional 20-R-8289
83 entries
Group 1
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
MH
Mark Hansen
SRF (Both)Burlington, WIPapa Murphy's
2
SR
Steve Ross
SRF (Both)highland park, IL
05
SN
Steve Nekich
SRF (Both)pewaukee, WIGen 2 SRF Elite Autosport
16
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF (Sun)Lisle, ILElite Autosports
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
SRF (Both)Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
30
MB
Michael Bednowicz
SRF (Both)Elgin, ILSRG Autosport
38
profile photo
Chris Buccola
SRF (Both)Skokie, ILElite Autosport
47
WD
William Douglas
SRF (Both)Appleton, WIRacer For Christ
82
DM
Dwayne Maroszek
SRF (Both)Wausau, WIFulcersprints.com
94
profile photo
Clint Billimack
SRF (Both)Crystal Lake, IL Sport & Specialty / Slap Shot Racing
Group 2
15 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
09
DB
David Bowman
ITA (Sat)Mishawaka, INCrazy Dave Racing
35
KC
Keith Conroy
ITJMinooka, ILSDRacing
97
AK
Alex Kouklakis
SMMerrillville, IN
18
SS
Steve Sargis
SMT (Sat)Hartford, WI
33
profile photo
Dan Ibrahim
SMT (Both)Peoria, IL
42
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SMT (Both)libertyville, ILBlackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports
44
PG
Paul Gilbert
SMT (Sat)Davenport, IASmithAutoDavenport.com
61
FO
Fergal O'Shea
SMT (Both)West Lafayette, INAdvanced Autosports
62
profile photo
Jonathan Cullis
SMT (Sun)Mundelein, ILAdvanced Autosports
63
CR
Colt Roberts
SMT (Both)Naperville, ILDog House racing
155
profile photo
Jack Gold
SMT (Both)Deerfield, IL
3
profile photo
Bill Collins
T2 (Both)Inver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
41
WK
Werner Kordas
T3 (Both)Wauwatosa, WI
88
MD
Michael J Dalton
T4 (Both)Evanston, ILNorfolk Medical
98
KF
Kevin Fryer
T4 (Both)Durham, NCApex Branding, Mazda, Carbotech, Hoosier
Class totals: ITA: 1ITJ: 1SM: 1SMT: 8T2: 1T3: 1T4: 2
Group 3
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
78
profile photo
Jason Martin
F6 (Both)River Grove, IL
14
profile photo
David Bleke
FA (Both)Franklin, INDWI Power Systems
15
profile photo
Alex Conger
FE (Sat)Griffith, IN
27
DO
Dean Oppermann
FE2 (Both)Minooka, IL
71
MG
Mark Greb
FE2 (Both)Coralville, IAStuff, etc
6
profile photo
Robbie Egeland
FM (Both)Barrington, IL Team Egeland Motorsports/Industrial Steel/Scandinavian Police and fire assoc. Jeffreys Pride Found.
99
KD
Ken De Nault
FS (Both)Cedar Falls, IAH.C.&L. R.R.
5
profile photo
Martin Wiedenhoeft
P2 (Sat)Menomonee Falls, WIISPros Inc.
8
RK
Ryan Kelly
P2 (Both)Elmhurst, IL
Class totals: F6: 1FA: 1FE: 1FE2: 2FM: 1FS: 1P2: 2
Group 4
25 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
99
MW
Michael Waszak
FP (Both)Glen Ellyn, ILAir Max Heating & Air Cond.
71
DS
Daniel Stalzer
GTL (Both)Plainfield, IL
16
LD
Larry Drummond
SM (Both)Naperville, IL
18
AS
Adam Sargis
SM (Both)Frankfort, ILCarbotech
21
profile photo
Andrew Jenkins
SM (Both)Becker, MNBuhler Group
33
profile photo
Dan Ibrahim
SM (Both)Peoria, IL
39
profile photo
James Dvorak
SM (Both)Oakbrook Terrace, ILAdvanced Autosports/ M.O. Graphics
42
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SM (Both)libertyville, ILBlackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports
44
PG
Paul Gilbert
SM (Both)Davenport, IASmithAutoDavenport.com
61
FO
Fergal O'Shea
SM (Both)West Lafayette, INAdvanced Autosports
62
profile photo
Jonathan Cullis
SM (Sun)Mundelein, ILAdvanced Autosports
63
TR
Thomas Roberts
SM (Both)Naperville, ILDog House Racing
74
profile photo
Chris Craft
SM (Both)Pillager, MN
76
profile photo
Scott Bowman
SM (Both)Downers Grove, ILAdvanced Autosports
78
profile photo
Steven Lanzer
SM (Both)Roscoe, ILAdvanced Autosports
81
profile photo
Gordon Kuhnley
SM (Both)Saint Paul, MN Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource
87
profile photo
Keith Mellen
SM (Both)Downers Grove, ILDreaming Tree Racing
88
profile photo
Samantha Silver
SM (Both)Saint Paul, MNInterstate Truck Driving School
89
profile photo
James Randall
SM (Both)Watertown, MNRandall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy
94
TS
Tom Sager
SM (Both)Naperville, ILTech Trade Partners
126
AK
Adam Kearns
SM (Sat)Chicago, IL
155
JG
Jeremy Goldberger
SM (Both)Deerfield, IL
194
DT
Dino Tamvakis
SM (Both)Westmont, ILLake Street Auto Elmhurst
183
profile photo
Konrad Kaczynski
STL (Sun)Aurora, ILPros☆Kons Racing
67
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
STU (Both)Lisle, ILElite Autosports
Class totals: FP: 1GTL: 1SM: 21STL: 1STU: 1
Group 5
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
63
profile photo
Phil Brabec
AS (Both)New Lenox, ILSaddlebred Cellars Vineyard
80
MR
Matt Regan
AS (Both)Addison, ILCSR BOBCAT/ West Racing
81
profile photo
Ron Olsen
EP (Both)Barrington, ILBarrington Performance
20
profile photo
Tom Stanford
GT2 (Sat)Orland Park, ILPote-Stanford Reporting
158
ZH
Zachary Hillmann
T1 (Sun)Chicago, IL
Class totals: AS: 2EP: 1GT2: 1T1: 1
1A (STU, STL)
19 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
77
JV
John Vogel
Spec E46 (Both)Saint Louis, MOCarrier Air Conditioning
02
CP
Chris Prevenas
SRF3 (Both)Cedar Rapids, IAElite Autosport
4
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
SRF3 (Both)Barrington, ILConsumelz.com Mako Networks
5
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF3 (Both)Barrington Hills, ILMako Networks
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3 (Both)Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
06
DT
Dave Tatge
SRF3 (Both)Glenview, ILWarehouse Direct Workplace Solutions
08
profile photo
Andrea King
SRF3 (Both)Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
12
profile photo
Russell King
SRF3 (Both)Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
24
JF
Jim Ferro
SRF3 (Both)Woodstock, ILElite Autosport
34
profile photo
Douglas Loughead
SRF3 (Both)Belvidere, ILLL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017
46
GV
Grant Vogel
SRF3 (Both)St. Louis, MOCarrier: Turn to the Experts
51
profile photo
Jonathan Finstrom
SRF3 (Both)Leonard, MI
59
profile photo
Wade White
SRF3 (Both)Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3 (Both)Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
65
profile photo
Robert Lojkovic
SRF3 (Both)Winnetka, ILElite Autosport
74
profile photo
Scott Sanda
SRF3 (Both)Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
79
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRF3 (Both)libertyville , ILBlackhawk motors / Elite Autosport Inc.
86
profile photo
Paul Jankovskis
SRF3 (Both)Lisle, ILOakbrook Investments
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3 (Both)Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport/Masters Class
Class totals: Spec E46: 1SRF3: 18
Prep Shop

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Worker - Friday
18 entries
Flagging & Communications
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
John Mustonen
Worker-F&C (Natl)Bolingbrook, IL
Race Chair
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R Chair (Sr)Utica, IL
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-Reg (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
DJ
Doug Johnson
Worker-Reg (New)Milwaukee, WI
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Worker-Reg (Divl)Wauconda, IL
Steward
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-Stew (Natl)Woodridge, IL
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Divl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
Mike Smith
Worker-Stew (Natl)Park Falls, WI
Tech Inspection
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Worker-Tech (Regl)Huntley, IL
profile photo
Joe Griffin
Worker-Tech (Natl)Blue Island, IL
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-Tech (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
Timing & Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
GB
Gloria Blaha
Worker-T&S (Natl)Portage, IN
LL
Liz Lowy
Worker-T&S (Sr)Spring Grove, IL
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
Marketing
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Bob Stone
Worker - Marketing (Natl)Downers Grove, IL
Worker - Saturday
63 entries
Course Marshal
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Worker-Course (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
profile photo
Jeff Jordan
Worker-Course (Natl)Itasca, IL
Emergency Services
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-Emer (Divl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Worker-Emer (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
ED
Edward Danecki
Worker-Emer (Divl)CHICAGO, IL
Flagging & Communications
15 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RB
Rick Bentson
Worker-F&C (Natl)Orland Park, IL
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
LH
Lon Hake
Worker-F&C (Natl)Maple Park, IL
RH
Randall S Hermann
Worker-F&C (Natl)sun prairie, wi
KJ
Kim Joiner
Worker-F&C (Natl)Glen Ellyn, IL
profile photo
Scott Lindberg
Worker-F&C (Divl)Muskego, WI
profile photo
John Mustonen
Worker-F&C (Natl)Bolingbrook, IL
DO
David Onyschuk
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oak Forest, IL
profile photo
Nicole Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dubuque, IA
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dixon, IL
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-F&C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, IL
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
profile photo
Bart Surowka
Worker-F&C (New)Des Plaines, IL
RV
Roger Vilmur
Worker-F&C (Divl)Palatine, IL
Grid
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
AC
Arline Chrt
Worker-Grid (Natl)Sandwich, IL
KC
Kenneth Chrt
Worker-Grid (Natl)Sandwich, IL
JM
Jim Maloney
Worker-Grid (Natl)Schaumburg, IL
profile photo
Neil Maloney
Worker-Grid (Regl)Aurora, il
profile photo
Wendy Maloney
Worker-Grid (New)Aurora, il
DZ
Dory Zientara
Worker-Grid (Natl)Elgin, IL
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
GL
George Laws
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Western Springs, IL
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Inverness, IL
Pit
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Worker-Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
JH
Jim Henry
Worker-Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
Race Chair
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
KA
Karen Abrahamson
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
OA
Olaf Abrahamson
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R Chair (Sr)Utica, IL
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
DJ
Doug Johnson
Worker-Reg (New)Milwaukee, WI
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Worker-Reg (Divl)Wauconda, IL
Starter
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-Starter (Natl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Worker-Starter (Natl)Oregon, IL
RR
Richard Ryan
Worker-Starter (Natl)Chicago, IL
JS
John Sutton
Worker-Starter (Natl)Davis, Il
Steward
10 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-Stew (Natl)Woodridge, IL
FC
Fred L Cummings
Worker-Stew (Natl)Mineral Point, WI
BE
Bob Eyrich
Worker-Stew (Sr)
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Divl)Rockford, IL
DK
Dave Karling
Worker-Stew (Natl)Hanover Park, IL
EL
Edward Locke
Worker-Stew (Regl)Elmhurst, IL
JM
John Maurus
Worker-Stew (Regl)Hanover, IL
profile photo
Mike Smith
Worker-Stew (Natl)Park Falls, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-Stew (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
RW
Rob Woolston
Worker-Stew (Natl)Saint Paul, MN
Tech Inspection
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Joe Griffin
Worker-Tech (Natl)Blue Island, IL
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-Tech (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
JZ
James Zientara
Worker-Tech (Divl)Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
GB
Gloria Blaha
Worker-T&S (Natl)Portage, IN
JB
John Bobek
Worker-T&S (Divl)Chicago, IL
profile photo
Wanda Helser
Worker-T&S (Divl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
Anne Kumor
Worker-T&S (Natl)Greendale, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
Worker-T&S (Sr)Spring Grove, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
Worker-T&S (Regl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
Marketing
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Bob Stone
Worker - Marketing (Natl)Downers Grove, IL
Worker - Sunday
62 entries
Course Marshal
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Worker-Course (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
profile photo
Jeff Jordan
Worker-Course (Natl)Itasca, IL
Emergency Services
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-Emer (Regl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Worker-Emer (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
ED
Edward Danecki
Worker-Emer (Divl)CHICAGO, IL
Flagging & Communications
15 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RB
Rick Bentson
Worker-F&C (Natl)Orland Park, IL
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
LH
Lon Hake
Worker-F&C (Natl)Maple Park, IL
RH
Randall S Hermann
Worker-F&C (Natl)sun prairie, wi
KJ
Kim Joiner
Worker-F&C (Natl)Glen Ellyn, IL
profile photo
Ken Loerch
Worker-F&C (Natl)Urbana, IL
profile photo
John Mustonen
Worker-F&C (Natl)Bolingbrook, IL
DO
David Onyschuk
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oak Forest, IL
profile photo
Nicole Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dubuque, IA
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dixon, IL
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-F&C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, IL
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
profile photo
Bart Surowka
Worker-F&C (New)Des Plaines, IL
RV
Roger Vilmur
Worker-F&C (Divl)Palatine, IL
Grid
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
AC
Arline Chrt
Worker-Grid (Natl)Sandwich, IL
KC
Kenneth Chrt
Worker-Grid (Natl)Sandwich, IL
JM
Jim Maloney
Worker-Grid (Natl)Schaumburg, IL
profile photo
Neil Maloney
Worker-Grid (Regl)Aurora, il
profile photo
Wendy Maloney
Worker-Grid (New)Aurora, il
DZ
Dory Zientara
Worker-Grid (Natl)Elgin, IL
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
GL
George Laws
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Western Springs, IL
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Inverness, IL
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Worker-Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
JH
Jim Henry
Worker-Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
DJ
Doug Johnson
Worker-Pit (New)Milwaukee, WI
Race Chair
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
KA
Karen Abrahamson
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
OA
Olaf Abrahamson
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R Chair (Sr)Utica, IL
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Worker-Reg (Divl)Wauconda, IL
Starter
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-Starter (Natl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Worker-Starter (Natl)Oregon, IL
RR
Richard Ryan
Worker-Starter (Natl)Chicago, IL
JS
John Sutton
Worker-Starter (Natl)Davis, Il
Steward
10 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-Stew (Natl)Woodridge, IL
FC
Fred L Cummings
Worker-Stew (Natl)Mineral Point, WI
BE
Bob Eyrich
Worker-Stew (Sr)
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Divl)Rockford, IL
DK
Dave Karling
Worker-Stew (Natl)Hanover Park, IL
EL
Edward Locke
Worker-Stew (Regl)Elmhurst, IL
JM
John Maurus
Worker-Stew (Regl)Hanover, IL
profile photo
Mike Smith
Worker-Stew (Natl)Park Falls, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-Stew (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
RW
Rob Woolston
Worker-Stew (Natl)Saint Paul, MN
Tech Inspection
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
CA
Carol Anderson
Worker-Tech (New)Lake Zurich, IL
profile photo
Joe Griffin
Worker-Tech (Natl)Blue Island, IL
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-Tech (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
JZ
James Zientara
Worker-Tech (Divl)Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
GB
Gloria Blaha
Worker-T&S (Natl)Portage, IN
JB
John Bobek
Worker-T&S (Divl)Chicago, IL
profile photo
Wanda Helser
Worker-T&S (Divl)Rockford, IL
LL
Liz Lowy
Worker-T&S (Sr)Spring Grove, IL
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
Marketing
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Bob Stone
Worker - Marketing (Natl)Downers Grove, IL
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.