Regional Races
216 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
RJ
Rick James
Mims, FL
-
profile photo
Ray Seiler
Kings Mtn, NC
Regional Race Group 1
34 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
CB
Cathy Burnette
ASCocoa, FLI Swear Racing
55
RR
Reginald Rogerson
ASmount dora, FLLake Ridge Pest Control Inc. Motorsports
06
profile photo
Michael Carter
GTASavannah, GA
9
JM
John Munroe
GTABROWNSBORO, ALMoves By Jaggers, Uniforms 2 U
15
profile photo
Jack Stanford
GTACommerce , GABUYAVETTE.NET
1
profile photo
Jordan Bupp
GT1Fort Lauderdale, FLBupp Motorsports
10
MS
Michael Seay
GT1Longwood, FL
16
TK
Tom Keleher
GT1Eustis, FLBottleJack Racing Group
43
profile photo
Raymond Webb
GT1Holly Hill, FL
85
profile photo
Michael Kern
GT1Longwood, FLCastrol/Sagres
00
profile photo
Bill Riddell
GT2Fernandina Beach, FLRacelink
4
DL
Danny Lowry
GT2Beech Island, SC
8
MS
Michael Smellie
GT2Port Saint Lucie, FL Bentz Eye Center/Rotary Power Motorsports
26
MA
Michael Attaway
GT2Jefferson, GAATCO Demolition
33
profile photo
Russell Wittenberg
GT2Ormond Beach, FL TAG-Heuer
41
profile photo
Richard Ruckh
GT2Wheaton, ILTeam 7 Racing/Technical Compressor Services
84
profile photo
Kenny Bupp
GT2Fort Lauderdale, FLBupp Motorsports/Palm Express Racing
58
DL
Doug Lawhorn
GT3Jacksonville, FLTroysport
21
profile photo
Michael Albano
ITOMelbourne, FlSierra Racing/ Wilkin Performance
44
CM
Clark Mckinney
ITOOrlando, FL
65
AW
Andy Wilkin
ITOApopka, FLWilkin Performance Automotive
7
profile photo
Jacek Mucha
PXOcean Ridge, FLphoenix
2
ES
Eric Servick
SPOBlairsville, GAJesus and me
3
TC
Todd Coury-Lee
SPOTamarac, FLBupp Motorsports
11
AT
Allen Thornton
SPOTucker, GA
19
profile photo
Donnie Strickland
SPOVero Beach, FLCafe 66 / Thomas Lowther Funeral Home/ Strick9 Racing
40
profile photo
Nio Fernandez
SPOTampa, FLDodge
52
KH
Kenneth Hazelton
SPOClearwater, FL
90
profile photo
Robert Mills
SPOWinter Haven, FLSpeed n sport
99
profile photo
Gene Paul
SPOBrooksville, FLESP Motorsports LLC
116
TV
Timothy Verkamp
SPODeltona, FL
63
profile photo
John Pasch
T1Johns Island, SCHendricks Motorsports
123
profile photo
Jose Garcia
T1Orlando, FLJLG Law / Apex Alignment / Dynasty Racing
156
profile photo
Frank Garcia
T2Frostproof, FLUniversal Ammo
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 5GT2: 7GT3: 1GTA: 3ITO: 3PX: 1SPO: 9T1: 2T2: 1
Regional Race Group 2
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
50
profile photo
Robin Bonanno
FAOdessa, FLR&C Transport
65
profile photo
Denver Liabenow
FAOrlando, FLCreative Fabrication Concepts
67
WF
William Falatick
FABoynton Beach, FLAMP ELECTRIC INC
4
CD
Chris Dunlap
FCWinter Springs, FLVulpine
11
jj
james johnson
FCFort Pierce, FL
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2Miami, FLPaladin 1
66
profile photo
Mark Schneider
FE2Hollywood, FLWldman Motorsports
88
TG
Thomas Green
FE2Lake Mary, FLRadiology Associates of Daytona Beach
15
JF
John Fuchs
FVInglis, FL
29
MS
Mike Schiffer
FVCape Coral, FLBayshore Racing
77
HB
Harry Bradley
FVBrandon, FL
2
DS
Dom Seddio
FFSouthampton, NY
20
AS
Anna Schimenti
FFWEST MELBOURNE, FLSchimenti Construction
69
JS
John Schimenti
FFDaytona Beach, FLPit Lane Services
141
RB
Roelof Blok
FFOcala, FLPit Lane Services
21
profile photo
Charles F. Thomson
F5Deland, FLSiderwinder Race Cars
26
JD
Jon Dounchis
P1Naples, FLPM racing
07
AB
Anthony Branco
P2Simpsonville, SCFabman
19
BU
Bob Urso
P2Harrisburg, PANancy Urso
35
MS
Michael Schmidt
P2Belle Isle, FLBob Harrell Properties
Class totals: F5: 1FA: 3FC: 2FE2: 3FF: 4FV: 3P1: 1P2: 3
Regional Race Group 3
51 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Matthew Carman
SMTampa, FLXP Motorsports/Project Villa
07
JF
Jason Fichter
SMJupiter , FlaTurn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body
11
KH
Kyle Haney
SMCarrollton, GAAtlanta Speedwerks
36
profile photo
Donald Spaeth
SMVero Beach, FLBSI Racing
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
47
DM
Daniel Mussard
SMPort Orange, FL
48
profile photo
Frankie Barroso
SMMiami Springs, FLAdvanced Electrical Innovations
74
profile photo
Rob Bailey
SMSaint Johns, FLBailey Truck & Trailer
84
profile photo
Todd Lamb
SMGainesville, GAATLSpeedwerks/Speedshift Transmissions
112
profile photo
Jillian Fichter
SMJupiter , FlaTurn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body
166
NM
Nicholas Mussard
SMPort Orange, FL
169
AZ
Alfredo Zedan
SMMiami, FL
1
profile photo
Aaron Parkinson
SM-TBoca Raton, FLXtreme Action Park
01
HV
Henry Van Vurst
SM-TPompano Beach, FL
3
BE
Bryan Eiroa
SM-TMiami, FLEiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment
04
TP
Ted Pelak
SM-TCape Coral, FLNew World DL
06
profile photo
Matthew Van Vurst
SM-TLighthouse Point, FLDAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌
10
profile photo
John Davison
SM-TJacksonville Beach, FLSMMD, Autotechnik, 5X Racing, Jeffy Boy Engines, DSFC, #itcouldbeyou
12
JS
Joe Sumasky
SM-TLehigh acres, FLAutotechnik
16
CW
Connor Woodham
SM-TCape Coral, FL
19
profile photo
Bill Squillace
SM-TJensen Beach, FL AUTO TECHNIK/ Treasure coast Miata
24
profile photo
Alex Acosta
SM-TSouthwest Ranches, FL AAR!
30
profile photo
Nicholas Soriano
SM-TJacksonville, FLAutotechnik / 5X Racing/ Glowshift Gauges / Coors Light
31
TH
Trace Hance
SM-TNaples, FL Quest Racing
32
profile photo
David Brown
SM-TNew Smyrna Beach, FL
38
DD
David Duncan
SM-TNew Smyrna Beach, FL
44
AM
Alex MacLellan
SM-TPompano Beach, FLNestles Towing,Day Two
45
HS
Harley Scuffil
SM-TNaples, FLBlack Horse Motors LLC
46
CJ
Charles Junger
SM-TGreat Neck, NYAuto Technik
69
CV
Christian Vanvurst
SM-Toakland park, FL
73
JJ
Jay Jackson
SM-TCape Coral, FL
78
JJ
James "Jimmy" Jackson
SM-TNorth Fort Myers, FL
79
BK
Brad Kitchen
SM-TColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
97
JL
Jeff LaBounty
SM-TCape Coral, FLAutotechnik
101
profile photo
Mical Fountain
SM-TAlva, FLJ.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing
102
profile photo
Robert Sadowski
SM-TFort Myers, FLAutoTechnik Junior
115
CC
Cory Collum
SM-TCape Coral, FLAutotechnik, Galaxy Auto Body
122
TS
Todd Shirah
SM-TOrmond Beach, FL
125
profile photo
Jason Turcotte
SM-TNorth Fort Myers, FLAutotechnik
126
profile photo
John Wilding
SM-TWinter Park, FLFAS Windows & Doors / Autotechnik
128
profile photo
Andrew Carmody
SM-TAltamonte Springs, FLCLS Landscape and Maintenance
131
SL
Steve LeVine
SM-TIndian Rocks Beach, FLWatersports West
144
profile photo
Steve Murray
SM-TSarasota, FlSLR MOTORSPORTS, Murray Homes
153
DP
David Pazdur
SM-TSanford, FLBills Cold Beer
164
CH
Clinton Hoffman
SM-TCocoa Beach, FLTLH Racing/ BSI Racing
4
MT
Mike Tabernero
SMSEPalmetto Bay, FLAbuelo Racing / Apex Aligment / 3P-Logistix
25
profile photo
David Holland
SMSESebring , FL
37
profile photo
Frank Shanaberger
SMSESarasota, FLSLR Motorsports
172
CS
Cort Schmidt
SMSEChuluota, FLRSR
117
MK
Marc Kinley
SMSE-TOsteen, FLBills cold beer
199
GA
Graham Armer
SMSE-TPunta Gorda, FL
Class totals: SM: 12SM-T: 33SMSE: 4SMSE-T: 2
Regional Race Group 4
35 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
JI
James Innes
ITRSanford, FL IPGparts.com
48
DB
Davindra Bhagwandeen
ITRMiami, FLactiveautowerks. STS Racing
54
MN
Mark Nasrallah
ITRLongwood, FL
87
profile photo
Aaron Nash
ITRApopka, FLCrucial Motorsports
88
profile photo
Brian Bennett
ITRClearwater, FLBENNETT ENGINEERED MOTOR SPORTS
156
MP
Michael Paramore
ITRTampa, FL
00
MA
Menas "Meno" Akarjalian
ITSOak Hill, FL
2
profile photo
Keith Goldin
ITSMiami, FLRX7 & MIATA SUPER SHORT SHIFTERS
05
MC
Macayla Costleigh
ITSCocoa Beach, FLSpeed Driven
09
MS
Manny Simoes
ITSSanford, FL Mighty Mouse Racing
16
NS
Nick Stepanovsky
ITSPort Orange, FLDaytona Racing Products
17
SM
Skylar McKnight
ITSgainesville, flBavarian Auto Gruppe
20
profile photo
Jason Dahdah
ITSMalabar, FL~ Beers & Tears Racing ~
21
CL
Charlie Lowrance
ITSSebring, FL Firehouse Billboards
22
MB
Mitch Blackman
ITSZolfo Springs, FL
32
DH
Denny Hightower
ITSPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
42
CI
Christopher Innocenti
ITSLutz, FLSDI
71
profile photo
Erving Rodriguez
ITSWindermere, FLFlorida Capital Team/Headquarter Honda
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
ITSSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
75
profile photo
Carmichael Llanis
ITSHernando, FLReliable Auto Market
90
RL
Rob Langley
ITSTitusville, FL Shrek Racing
5
JG
Jordan Gore
ITAVERO BEACH, FLNettles Towing
51
profile photo
Anthony DePietto
ITAFort Lauderdale, FLStratton Oakmont
51
profile photo
Domenic DePietto
ITAFort Lauderdale, FLStratton Oakmont
64
CO
Cesar Ochoa
ITAPompano Beach, FLperformance plus auto repair
68
PA
Phil Adams
ITAPort Orange, FL
77
profile photo
Steve Knob
ITAStuart, FLQuest Racing
78
BE
Bryan Eiroa
ITAMiami, FLRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR
92
profile photo
Mark Seiler
ITABessemer City, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Racing Analytics
93
profile photo
John Goggin
ITAwinter park, FL
111
profile photo
John Macgowan
ITATrinity, FLDeep Breath In LLC
113
RB
Robert Burris
ITACocoa, FL
07
profile photo
Ralph Radhay
IT7Tampa, FLRMT Autowerke.
101
BE
Bob Eaton
IT7MELBOURNE, FL
25
PB
Peter Beaulieu
SM5NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FLRSR
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 11ITR: 6ITS: 15SM5: 1
Regional Race Group 5
37 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
JO
James O'Hare
B-SpecSafety Harbor, FLBNRT
05
JL
Joseph Leonard
FPLillian, ALASE, 5 Star & Angry Sheep Motorsports, G-LOC
27
profile photo
john obremski
FPsanford, FLO.B's Classic Car restoration, Aqua Dip Graphix
48
KA
Kolin Aspegren
FPSmyrna, GACoca-Cola G-Loc Brakes Angry Sheep Motorsports Smoking Joe
79
profile photo
David Boles
FPMelbourne, FLBoles Motorsports
176
profile photo
Jeffry Stein
FPOviedo, FLAlliant National Title Insurance Company
6
WG
W Jay Griffin
HPTitusville, FLBoles Motorsports/Hoosier
40
profile photo
Gerald Wilcox
HPBonita Springs, FLTechCentral Racing & SWFL WaterTesting
43
profile photo
Thomas Sterrett
HPClearwater, FLred hare racing goes topless.
71
profile photo
Austin Bloor
HPOrlando, FLCranford Conversions
87
profile photo
Sam Seay
HPTitusville, FLCustom Coachwork
88
DL
Donald Loftis
HPMims, FL
42
profile photo
James Nealon
GTLNew Port Richey, FlNone
10
MH
Mike Horn
ITBPalm Bay, FLHorn Racing
23
MM
Mike McCormick
ITBMerritt Island, FLCato Steel
23
profile photo
Donald Placeres
ITBMerritt Island, FLCato Steel
19
SL
Scott Larson
ITCPalm Bay, FlFast Family Racing
47
profile photo
Miki Moerwald
ITCClearwater, FlREDHARERACING
4
FH
Fred Hutcheson
SPUSavannah, GA
140
profile photo
Mickey Thompson
SPUDouglasville, GAJanice Thompson Insurance Agency
33
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
STUOrlando, FLVelocity Warehouse
49
profile photo
Juan Ferrer
STU
49
profile photo
Sergio Sanjenis
STUSan Juan, PRRace Factory
75
profile photo
Lance DeWitt
STUFort Myers, FL
110
AC
Axel Cabrera
STUWindermere, FL
136
LP
Linden Parchment
STUOrlando, FLLCP Solutions LLC
179
BK
Brad Kitchen
STUColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
0
profile photo
Selin L. Rollan
T3Miami, FLROLLAN PLUMBING INC
12
DK
D Karably
T3Earleton, FLHidden Bear Blueberries
41
profile photo
Dana DeShong
T3Valrico, FLAllegroForte Motorsports
56
PM
Paul McNamara
T3Windermere, FLReed Nissan, Reed Nissan Clermont, iRide Used Cars, Reed Insurance, Nicker Kisses Horse Treats
92
profile photo
Darryl Pritchett
T3Daytona Beach, FLAngry Sheep Motorsports
94
profile photo
Mike James
T3Reddick, FLSocial Security Administration
106
profile photo
Graham Partain
T3Gainesville, FL
156
JB
Jose Bonilla
T3
06
RM
Russell Milcent
T4Daytona Beach, FL
166
JF
Jon Fosness
T4Port Orange, FL
Class totals: B-Spec: 1FP: 5GTL: 1HP: 6ITB: 3ITC: 2SPU: 2STU: 7T3: 8T4: 2
Regional Race Group 6
37 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
156
PS
Pat Simpson
R1Silver Springs, FLSSA Industries
09
VA
Vincent Arcuri
R2Daytona Beach, FLPitbull performance
4
profile photo
Kenneth Marino
SRFPALM HARBOR, FLHTG Racing
141
JR
Jose Rosado
SRFNew Port Richey, FL
0
profile photo
Richie Stanley
SRF3New Smyrna Beach, FLPM Racing
02
RM
Raymond R. Moser
SRF3Treasure Island, FLMoser Taboada
04
SC
Steve Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
6
BC
Bill Cullen
SRF3Merritt Island, FLAjax Tools
7
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRF3Naples, FL
8
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
SRF3Atlanta, GAExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing
9
MB
Mike Bakinowski
SRF3Palm City, FLN/A
20
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3Lake Worth, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
33
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
35
JC
James Cox
SRF3osprey, FL
44
SM
Stuart Mullan
SRF3Sarasota, FLHazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing
45
profile photo
Mick Robinson
SRF3Melbourne, FLROBINSON MOTOR SPORTS, VALVOLINE
60
DS
Derek Schofield
SRF3Lakeland, FLPM Racing, Redline Oil
63
AO
Alan Olson
SRF3Ocklawaha, FLOlsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
72
LH
Lee Hill
SRF3Reidsville, NCPM Racing
75
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Duane Neyer Motorsports
76
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages / Valvoline
87
JA
John Annis
SRF3Tampa, FLPM RACING
92
ME
Mark Eaton
SRF3Eau Gallie, FLDNM-B2-Cottages-Valvoline
97
GF
Gregory Falcone
SRF3Sarasota, FLOmeza Wound Care
129
RH
Richard Harris
SRF3Sarasota, FL
16
profile photo
Bradley Woodham
STLCAPE CORAL, FLAutotechnik
21
CL
Charlie Lowrance
STLSebring, FL Firehouse Billboards
32
DH
Denny Hightower
STLPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STLTallahassee, FLHoosier
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
STLSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
78
profile photo
Frank. Eiroa
STLMiami, FLRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR
78
CG
Carlos Gutierrez
STLMiami, FLRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR
113
profile photo
Pamela Martindale
STLTitusville, FL
131
SL
Steve LeVine
STLIndian Rocks Beach, FLWatersports West
173
JJ
James Jackson
STLCape Coral, FL
199
GA
Graham Armer
STLPunta Gorda, FL
Class totals: R1: 1R2: 1SRF: 2SRF3: 22STL: 11
Practice Day
107 entries
Test Day 1
29 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Michael Carter
GTASavannah, GA
profile photo
Jordan Bupp
GT1Fort Lauderdale, FLBupp Motorsports
MA
Michael Attaway
GT2Jefferson, GAATCO Demolition
profile photo
Kenny Bupp
GT2Fort Lauderdale, FLBupp Motorsports/Palm Express Racing
DL
Danny Lowry
GT2Beech Island, SC
MP
Mark Paterniti
GT2Daytona Beach, FLFlorida Door & Supply Racing
profile photo
Bill Riddell
GT2Fernandina Beach, FLRacelink
profile photo
Richard Ruckh
GT2Wheaton, ILTeam 7 Racing/Technical Compressor Services
profile photo
Russell Wittenberg
GT2Ormond Beach, FL TAG-Heuer
profile photo
James Nealon
GTLNew Port Richey, FlNone
JI
James Innes
ITRSanford, FL IPGparts.com
profile photo
Aaron Nash
ITRApopka, FLCrucial Motorsports
MB
Mitch Blackman
ITSZolfo Springs, FL
DH
Denny Hightower
ITSPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
CI
Christopher Innocenti
ITSLutz, FLSDI
CL
Charlie Lowrance
ITSSebring, FL Firehouse Billboards
TN
Tim Nash
ITSLongwood, FLT.T. Nash Corporation
NS
Nick Stepanovsky
ITSPort Orange, FLDaytona Racing Products
profile photo
Nio Fernandez
SPOTampa, FLDodge
profile photo
Robert Mills
SPOWinter Haven, FLSpeed n sport
profile photo
Donnie Strickland
SPOVero Beach, FLCafe 66 / Thomas Lowther Funeral Home/ Strick9 Racing
profile photo
Frank. Eiroa
STLMiami, FLRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR
JS
Jon Sewell
STLTallahassee, FLHoosier
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
STUOrlando, FLVelocity Warehouse
profile photo
John Pasch
T1Johns Island, SCHendricks Motorsports
profile photo
Frank Garcia
T2Frostproof, FLUniversal Ammo
profile photo
Mike James
T3Reddick, FLSocial Security Administration
profile photo
Graham Partain
T3Gainesville, FL
profile photo
Darryl Pritchett
T3Daytona Beach, FLG-Loc Brakes, Angry Sheep Motorsports
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 7GTA: 1GTL: 1ITR: 2ITS: 6SPO: 3STL: 2STU: 1T1: 1T2: 1T3: 3
Test Day 2
10 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
WF
William Falatick
FABoynton Beach, FLAMP ELECTRIC INC
CD
Chris Dunlap
FCWinter Springs, FLVulpine
KW
Kenneth Weld
FCPort Orange, FLWeld Motorsports
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2Miami, FLPaladin 1
profile photo
Mark Schneider
FE2Hollywood, FLWldman Motorsports
JF
John Fuchs
FVInglis, FL
JS
John Schimenti
FFDaytona Beach, FLPit Lane Services
DS
Dom Seddio
FFSouthampton, NY
JD
Jon Dounchis
P1Naples, FLPM racing
BU
Bob Urso
P2Harrisburg, PANancy Urso
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 2FE2: 2FF: 2FV: 1P1: 1P2: 1
Test Day 3
68 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Austin Bloor
HPOrlando, FLCranford Conversions
profile photo
John Macgowan
ITATrinity, FLDeep Breath In LLC
CO
Cesar Ochoa
ITAPompano Beach, FLperformance plus auto repair
profile photo
Mark Seiler
ITABessemer City, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Racing Analytics
TB
Todd Buras
ITEZMelbourne, FLESR, Linfert Performance
MC
Mickey Carter
ITEZSavannah, GA
WP
Wilber Pickett
ITEZ
profile photo
Rob Bailey
SMSaint Johns, FLBailey Truck & Trailer
JF
Jason Fichter
SMJupiter , FlaTurn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body
profile photo
Jillian Fichter
SMJupiter , FlaTurn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body
KH
Kyle Haney
SMCarrollton, GAAtlanta Speedwerks
profile photo
Todd Lamb
SMGainesville, GAATLSpeedwerks/Speedshift Transmissions
DM
Daniel Mussard
SMPort Orange, FL
GN
Gary Nettles
SMVero Beach, FLnettles towing
profile photo
Donald Spaeth
SMVero Beach, FLBSI Racing
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
profile photo
Alex Acosta
SM-TSouthwest Ranches, FL AAR!
profile photo
David Brown
SM-TNew Smyrna Beach, FL
profile photo
Andrew Carmody
SM-TAltamonte Springs, FLCLS Landscape and Maintenance
CC
Cory Collum
SM-TCape Coral, FL
CC
Cory Collum
SM-TCape Coral, FL
CC
Cory Collum
SM-TCape Coral, FL
CC
Cory Collum
SM-TCape Coral, FL
profile photo
John Davison
SM-TJacksonville Beach, FLSMMD, Autotechnik, 5X Racing, Jeffy Boy Engines, DSFC, #itcouldbeyou
DD
David Duncan
SM-TNew Smyrna Beach, FL
BE
Bryan Eiroa
SM-TMiami, FLEiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment
profile photo
Mical Fountain
SM-TAlva, FLJ.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing
CH
Clinton Hoffman
SM-TCocoa Beach, FLTLH Racing/ BSI Racing
JJ
James "Jimmy" Jackson
SM-TNorth Fort Myers, FLAutotechnik
JJ
Jay Jackson
SM-TCape Coral, FL
CJ
Charles Junger
SM-TGreat Neck, NYAuto Technik
SL
Steve LeVine
SM-TIndian Rocks Beach, FLWatersports West
AM
Alex MacLellan
SM-TPompano Beach, FLNestles Towing,Day Two
NM
Nicholas Mussard
SM-TPort Orange, FL
profile photo
Aaron Parkinson
SM-TBoca Raton, FLXtreme Action Park
DP
David Pazdur
SM-TSanford, FLBills Cold Beer
profile photo
Robert Sadowski
SM-TFort Myers, FLAutoTechnik Junior
TS
Todd Shirah
SM-TOrmond Beach, FL
profile photo
Bill Squillace
SM-TJensen Beach, FL AUTO TECHNIK/ Treasure coast Miata
JS
Joe Sumasky
SM-TLehigh acres, FLAutotechnik
profile photo
Jason Turcotte
SM-TNorth Fort Myers, FLAutotechnik
HV
Henry Van Vurst
SM-TPompano Beach, FL
profile photo
Matthew Van Vurst
SM-TLighthouse Point, FLDAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌
CV
Christian Vanvurst
SM-Toakland park, FL
CW
Connor Woodham
SM-TCape Coral, FL
CS
Cort Schmidt
SMSEChuluota, FLRSR
profile photo
John Wilding
SMSEWinter Park, FLFAS Windows & Doors / Autotechnik
PB
Peter Beaulieu
SM5NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FLRSR
AF
Adam Fetterman
SRFPalm City, FLThe Fetterman Firm, PLLC
JR
Jose Rosado
SRFNew Port Richey, FL
JA
John Annis
SRF3Tampa, FLPM RACING
MB
Mike Bakinowski
SRF3Palm City, FLN/A
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
SC
Steve Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
JC
James Cox
SRF3osprey, FL
BC
Bill Cullen
SRF3Merritt Island, FLAjax Tools
ME
Mark Eaton
SRF3Eau Gallie, FLDNM-B2-Cottages-Valvoline
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
RH
Richard Harris
SRF3Sarasota, FL
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
SRF3Atlanta, GAExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing
profile photo
Casey McKibben
SRF3Ocoee, FLMCKIBBEN POWERSPORTS
RM
Raymond R. Moser
SRF3Treasure Island, FLMoser Taboada
SM
Stuart Mullan
SRF3Sarasota, FLHazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing
AO
Alan Olson
SRF3Ocklawaha, FLOlsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3Lake Worth, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
profile photo
Mick Robinson
SRF3Melbourne, FLROBINSON MOTOR SPORTS, VALVOLINE
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Duane Neyer Motorsports
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages / Valvoline
Class totals: HP: 1ITA: 3ITEZ: 3SM: 9SM-T: 29SM5: 1SMSE: 2SRF: 2SRF3: 18
Enduro
58 entries
Enduro
58 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
43
profile photo
Jack Goldey
ITRPort Orange, FLJacks Flyin' Critters
68
PA
Phil Adams
ITSPort Orange, FLRedzilla Racing
96
NH
Nicole Hecker
ITSDeland, FL Hecker Racing; Nstar Graphics
168
SC
Sid Collins
ITSApopka, FL
172
MP
Mark Paterniti
ITSDaytona Beach, FLFlorida Door & Supply Racing
6
profile photo
Chris Harris
ITAAltamonte Springs, FL
6
CO
Cesar Ochoa
ITAPompano Beach, FLperformance plus auto repair
78
profile photo
Frank. Eiroa
ITAMiami, FLRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR
78
CG
Carlos Gutierrez
ITAMiami, FLRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR
92
profile photo
Mark Seiler
ITABessemer City, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Racing Analytics
193
profile photo
John Goggin
ITAwinter park, FL
23
MM
Mike McCormick
ITBMerritt Island, FLCato Steel
23
profile photo
Donald Placeres
ITBMerritt Island, FLCato Steel
19
SL
Scott Larson
ITCPalm Bay, FlFast Family Racing
47
profile photo
Miki Moerwald
ITCClearwater, FlREDHARERACING
93
profile photo
Mark Brackett
ITCMelbourne, FL1* Racing
4
FH
Fred Hutcheson
ITEZSavannah, GA
20
DV
Don Vicini
ITEZGarner, NC
11
KH
Kyle Haney
SMCarrollton, GAAtlanta Speedwerks
31
AH
Adren Hance Jr
SMNaples, FL Quest Racing
36
profile photo
Donald Spaeth
SMVero Beach, FLBSI Racing
74
profile photo
Rob Bailey
SMSaint Johns, FLBailey Truck & Trailer
166
NM
Nicholas Mussard
SMPort Orange, FL
169
AZ
Alfredo Zedan
SMMiami, FL
1
profile photo
Aaron Parkinson
SM-TBoca Raton, FLXtreme Action Park
01
HV
Henry Van Vurst
SM-TPompano Beach, FL
3
BE
Bryan Eiroa
SM-TMiami, FLEiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment
04
MP
Mark Pelak
SM-TCape Coral, FLNew World DL
06
JL
Jeff LaBounty
SM-TCape Coral, FL
06
profile photo
Matthew Van Vurst
SM-TLighthouse Point, FLDAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌
16
CW
Connor Woodham
SM-TCape Coral, FL
24
profile photo
Alex Acosta
SM-TSouthwest Ranches, FL AAR!
32
profile photo
David Brown
SM-TNew Smyrna Beach, FL
38
DD
David Duncan
SM-TNew Smyrna Beach, FL
69
CV
Christian Vanvurst
SM-Toakland park, FL
79
BK
Brad Kitchen
SM-TColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
101
profile photo
Mical Fountain
SM-TAlva, FLJ.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing
125
CC
Cory Collum
SM-TCape Coral, FL
125
profile photo
Jason Turcotte
SM-TNorth Fort Myers, FLAutotechnik
131
SL
Steve LeVine
SM-TIndian Rocks Beach, FLWatersports West
144
profile photo
Steve Murray
SM-TSarasota, FlSLR MOTORSPORTS, Murray Homes
164
CH
Clinton Hoffman
SM-TCocoa Beach, FLTLH Racing/ BSI Racing
172
CS
Cort Schmidt
SMSEChuluota, FLRSR
25
PB
Peter Beaulieu
SM5NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FLRSR
122
RT
Richard Thomas
SM5Sanford, FLMarvin Martian/Holy Crap This Is Fun
35
JC
James Cox
SRF3osprey, FL
75
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Duane Neyer Motorsports
97
GF
Gregory Falcone
SRF3Sarasota, FLOmeza Wound Care
2
profile photo
Matthew Carman
STLTampa, FLXP Motorsports/Project Villa
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STLTallahassee, FLHoosier
33
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
STUOrlando, FLVelocity Warehouse
49
profile photo
Juan Ferrer
STU
49
profile photo
Sergio Sanjenis
STUSan Juan, PRRace Factory
0
profile photo
Michael Carter
T3Savannah, GA
0
profile photo
Selin L. Rollan
T3Miami, FLROLLAN PLUMBING
41
profile photo
Dana DeShong
T3Valrico, FLAllegroForte Motorsports
106
profile photo
Graham Partain
T3Gainesville, FL
156
JB
Jose Bonilla
T3
Class totals: ITA: 6ITB: 2ITC: 3ITEZ: 2ITR: 1ITS: 4SM: 6SM-T: 18SM5: 2SMSE: 1SRF3: 3STL: 2STU: 3T3: 5
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.