Sat SARRC
106 entries
Group 2
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
67
WF
William Falatick
FABoynton Beach, FLAMP ELECTRIC INC
6
KW
Kenneth Weld
FCPort Orange, FLWeld Motorsports
82
ST
Sandy Thalheimer
FVNaples, FL
15
RB
Rick Bernard
FFFort Lauderdale, FLOCuSOFT Eye care RW Bernard & Associates
28
DS
Dom Seddio
FFSouthampton, NY
69
JS
John Schimenti
FFDaytona Beach, FLPit Lane Services
73
PH
Peter Harholdt
FFWest Palm Beach, FLTorque Classic Cars
76
LR
Lizzette Ramos
F500Big pine key, FL
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
FSocean ridge , FLPhoenix Wrappers
20
MD
Mark Ditchkus
P1palm city, FL
65
profile photo
Denver Liabenow
P1Orlando, FLCreative Fabrication Concepts
3
SC
Sherman Chao
P2Palm Beach, FLGDRE, Hoosier, Hawk
12
profile photo
Peter Shadowen
P2West Palm Beach, FLRoad N Race Automotive/Goodyear
107
TK
Thomas Kaufman
P2Riviera Beach, FLThe Fabman, Goodyear, Hawk
Class totals: F500: 1FA: 1FC: 1FF: 4FS: 1FV: 1P1: 2P2: 3
Group 3
39 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
96
profile photo
Alfonso Ruiz
ITBLake Worth, FLAVA - RSR
34
SS
Steve Saney
EPMiami, FLSTS Racing/Activeautowerks
42
PL
Paul Lopez
EPMiramar, FL
87
profile photo
Selin L. Rollan
EPMiami, FLROLLAN PLUMBING
148
SS
Sean Saggese
EPJacksonville, FL
157
profile photo
John Easy
EPMiramar, FL
177
profile photo
Yuri Collazos
EPHomestead, FLStar Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports
39
CR
Carlos Ramirez
SPUSaint clloud, FlC&W MOTORSPORT CORP.
76
profile photo
Andrew Lott
SPULake Worth, FL6's & 7's Racing
86
MB
Michael Bedward
SPUWest Palm Beach, FLmontego electric
153
SK
Shannon Kennedy
SPUInverness, FLFloral City Animal Clinic
160
DM
David McAllister
SPUPlantation, FLReach Racing
17
profile photo
Ray Halin
STLThonotosassa, FL
22
WQ
William Quinn
STLHomosassa, FLB krzy Road Racing/ RSR
27
profile photo
Margaret Rose Hawley
STLPalm Coast, FLSteve's Motorsport
41
profile photo
Jose Besosa
STLSan Juan, PR
60
CH
Courtney Hubbard
STLPort Saint Lucie, FLSupreme Auto
73
JJ
James Jackson
STLCape Coral, FL
78
AJ
Amy Jackson
STLNorth Fort Myers, FLAutotechnik
118
HP
Humberto Porrata
STLNorth Palm Beach, FL
33
profile photo
Robert Tanon
STUDavie, FLVelocity Warehouse
44
profile photo
Timothy Mincey
STUPort Saint Lucie, FLMONSTER ENERGY
71
DH
Douglas Hillen
STUHollywood, FL
122
JG
Jasen Gundersen
STULighthouse Point, FLVelocity Warehouse, Chillout Systems, Komodo Sauces
176
CH
Carl Holness
STUMiami Gardens, FLT-R-T
198
profile photo
German Candelario
STUOrlando, FLGC Renovations/PJD Power Wash Pro
18
CH
Christopher Heilman
SRFBoynton Beach, FL
57
WH
Will Hamel
SRFParkland, FLSandra Hamel
66
AF
Adam Fetterman
SRFPalm City, FLThe Fetterman Firm, PLLC
99
EF
Evan Fetterman
SRFNorth Palm Beach, FLFetterman & Associates, P.A.
1
profile photo
Arvid Albanese
SRF3Fort Lauderdale, FLTop Self Storage
3
MB
Mike Bakinowski
SRF3Palm City, FLN/A
4
AW
Adam Wright
SRF3Loxahatchee, FL
6
profile photo
Mike Marks
SRF3Melbourne, FLDuane Neyer Motorsports
9
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Duane Neyer Motorsports
20
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3Lake Worth, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
65
profile photo
Walter Fernandez
SRF3Miami Beach, FL
116
profile photo
Dave Spitzer
SRF3Port Orange, FLEquiSale Sporthorses LLC
187
GL
Gregory Lewis
SRF3Davie, FL
Class totals: EP: 6ITB: 1SPU: 5SRF: 4SRF3: 9STL: 8STU: 6
Group 4
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
MF
Matthew Fritz
ITROrlando, FlCost of doing Business racing
20
profile photo
Mary Ronie
ITRWest Palm Beach, FLRSR
48
DB
Davindra Bhagwandeen
ITRMiami, FLactiveautowerks. STS Racing
98
profile photo
Adam Ricardel
ITRPalm Beach Gardens, FLRRR Racing Ranch
6
profile photo
Allan Boshell
ITSBoca Raton, FLRSR
21
BC
Bill Coffey
ITSJupiter, FLRevtec
44
NW
Neil Ward
ITSLake Park, FL
17
profile photo
Ricardo Rey
ITAMiami, FL
51
profile photo
Domenic DePietto
ITAFort Lauderdale, FLStratton Oakmont
64
CO
Cesar Ochoa
ITAPompano Beach, FLperformance plus auto repair
69
profile photo
Ernest Taylor
ITAcudjoe key, FLThe Fullers Ins.
70
profile photo
Glen Vitale
ITAPompano Beach, FLSteeda, CMA
104
profile photo
Ken Mersereau
ITATampa, FLExtradimentional Wine Co. Yeah!
173
OH
Oscar Hernandez
ITAMiami Lakes, FL305 Motorsports, Miami Chemical, Weld-All, FAMIS
4
PB
Pierre Brajon
IT7SUNRISE, FLPIERRES RACING SERVICE
52
JM
John Morrison
IT7Parkland, FLSTS Racing
101
DV
Donald Van Epp
R1Riviera Beach, FLnone
120
DO
Dario Orlando
R1Pompano Beach, FLSteeda, Nitto Tires
24
profile photo
Diane Malecki
B-SpecAlbany, NYGrass PaddockMotorsports
173
profile photo
Paul Malecki
B-SpecAlbany, NYGrass PaddockMotorsports
Class totals: B-Spec: 2IT7: 2ITA: 7ITR: 4ITS: 3R1: 2
Group 5
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
profile photo
Nicholas Riceputo
SMWest Palm Beach, FL
1
profile photo
Aaron Parkinson
SMBoca Raton, FLXtreme Action Park
3
TZ
Trevor Zankl
SMDelray Beach, FL
03
TZ
Tyler Zankl
SMDelray Beach, FL
11
WS
Wesley Saunders
SMHobe Sound, FLTreasure Coast Miata
13
AZ
Alfredo Zedan
SMMiami, FLInstant Signs, Pineda Covalin, 3P-Logistix
27
profile photo
Margaret Rose Hawley
SMPalm Coast, FLSteve's Motorsport
28
GM
Gianni Maiuro
SMPompano Beach, FL
31
BE
Bryan Eiroa
SMMiami, FLEiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment
38
CF
Chris Fulton
SMPonce Inlet, FLBSI Racing
48
profile photo
Frankie Barroso
SMMiami Springs, FLIAG Aero Group
75
profile photo
Bill Duncan
SMFort Lauderdale, FL
82
NF
Norman Fuller
SMKey West, FLThe Fullers Insurance
108
profile photo
Jordan Rick Segrini
SMBoca Raton, FL
118
HP
Humberto Porrata
SMNorth Palm Beach, FL
4
MT
Mike Tabernero
SMSEPalmetto Bay, FLAbuelo Racing / Apex Aligment / 3P-Logistix
14
FP
Faith Parkinson
SMSEBoca Raton, FL
117
profile photo
Mia LeRoux
SMSEOcala, FLLeRoux Racing
199
GA
Graham Armer
SMSETPunta Gorda, FL
33
NG
Nicholas Grassano
SMTBoca Raton, FLBoca Accounting
44
AM
Alex MacLellan
SMTPompano Beach, FL
47
CV
Christian Vanvurst
SMTFort Lauderdale , FL
73
JJ
Jay Jackson
SMTCape Coral, FL
78
JJ
James "Jimmy" Jackson
SMTNorth Fort Myers, FL
119
profile photo
David Howe
SMTWinter Garden, FL
133
WC
William Mark Childs
SMTFernandina Beach, FL
151
DW
Doug Williams
SMTStuart, FL Autotechnik, Treasure Coast Miata
Class totals: SM: 15SMSE: 3SMSET: 1SMT: 8
Group 6
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
ASRocean ridge , FLPhoenix-innotech/mazda
38
JV
Juan Vento
GT1San Juan, PRInterstate Batteries
84
TE
Tom Ellis
GT2Sunrise, FL
143
profile photo
Richard AB Smith
GT3Loxahatchee, FLMiami Fastlane Services/ Saenz Gearbox
162
profile photo
John Bell
GT3Lake Mary, FLHoosier Mazda Denovo Realty
83
profile photo
Robert Sampson
GTAJupiter, Fl
Class totals: ASR: 1GT1: 1GT2: 1GT3: 2GTA: 1
Sun SARRC
105 entries
Group 2
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
67
WF
William Falatick
FABoynton Beach, FLAMP ELECTRIC INC
6
KW
Kenneth Weld
FCPort Orange, FLWeld Motorsports
82
ST
Sandy Thalheimer
FVNaples, FL
15
RB
Rick Bernard
FFFort Lauderdale, FLOCuSOFT Eye care RW Bernard & Associates
28
DS
Dom Seddio
FFSouthampton, NY
69
JS
John Schimenti
FFDaytona Beach, FLPit Lane Services
73
PH
Peter Harholdt
FFWest Palm Beach, FLTorque Classic Cars
76
LR
Lizzette Ramos
F500Big pine key, FL
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
FSocean ridge , FLPhoenix Wrappers
20
MD
Mark Ditchkus
P1palm city, FL
65
profile photo
Denver Liabenow
P1Orlando, FLCreative Fabrication Concepts
3
SC
Sherman Chao
P2Palm Beach, FLGDRE, Hoosier, Hawk
12
profile photo
Peter Shadowen
P2West Palm Beach, FLRoad N Race Automotive/Goodyear
107
TK
Thomas Kaufman
P2Riviera Beach, FLThe Fabman, Goodyear, Hawk
Class totals: F500: 1FA: 1FC: 1FF: 4FS: 1FV: 1P1: 2P2: 3
Group 3
39 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
96
profile photo
Alfonso Ruiz
ITBLake Worth, FLAVA - RSR
34
SS
Steve Saney
EPMiami, FLSTS Racing/Activeautowerks
42
PL
Paul Lopez
EPMiramar, FL
87
profile photo
Selin L. Rollan
EPMiami, FLROLLAN PLUMBING
148
SS
Sean Saggese
EPJacksonville, FL
157
profile photo
John Easy
EPMiramar, FL
177
profile photo
Yuri Collazos
EPHomestead, FLStar Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports
39
CR
Carlos Ramirez
SPUSaint clloud, FlC&W MOTORSPORT CORP.
76
profile photo
Andrew Lott
SPULake Worth, FL6's & 7's Racing
86
MB
Michael Bedward
SPUWest Palm Beach, FLmontego electric
153
SK
Shannon Kennedy
SPUInverness, FLFloral City Animal Clinic
160
DM
David McAllister
SPUPlantation, FLReach Racing
17
profile photo
Ray Halin
STLThonotosassa, FL
22
WQ
William Quinn
STLHomosassa, FLB krzy Road Racing/ RSR
27
profile photo
Margaret Rose Hawley
STLPalm Coast, FLSteve's Motorsport
41
profile photo
Jose Besosa
STLSan Juan, PR
60
CH
Courtney Hubbard
STLPort Saint Lucie, FLSupreme Auto
73
JJ
James Jackson
STLCape Coral, FL
78
AJ
Amy Jackson
STLNorth Fort Myers, FLAutotechnik
118
HP
Humberto Porrata
STLNorth Palm Beach, FL
33
profile photo
Robert Tanon
STUDavie, FLVelocity Warehouse
44
profile photo
Timothy Mincey
STUPort Saint Lucie, FLMONSTER ENERGY
71
DH
Douglas Hillen
STUHollywood, FL
122
JG
Jasen Gundersen
STULighthouse Point, FLVelocity Warehouse, Chillout Systems, Komodo Sauces
176
CH
Carl Holness
STUMiami Gardens, FLT-R-T
198
profile photo
German Candelario
STUOrlando, FLGC Renovations/PJD Power Wash Pro
18
CH
Christopher Heilman
SRFBoynton Beach, FL
57
WH
Will Hamel
SRFParkland, FLSandra Hamel
66
AF
Adam Fetterman
SRFPalm City, FLThe Fetterman Firm, PLLC
99
EF
Evan Fetterman
SRFNorth Palm Beach, FLFetterman & Associates, P.A.
1
profile photo
Arvid Albanese
SRF3Fort Lauderdale, FLTop Self Storage
3
MB
Mike Bakinowski
SRF3Palm City, FLN/A
4
AW
Adam Wright
SRF3Loxahatchee, FL
6
profile photo
Mike Marks
SRF3Melbourne, FLDuane Neyer Motorsports
9
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Duane Neyer Motorsports
20
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3Lake Worth, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
65
profile photo
Walter Fernandez
SRF3Miami Beach, FL
116
profile photo
Dave Spitzer
SRF3Port Orange, FLEquiSale Sporthorses LLC
187
GL
Gregory Lewis
SRF3Davie, FL
Class totals: EP: 6ITB: 1SPU: 5SRF: 4SRF3: 9STL: 8STU: 6
Group 4
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
MF
Matthew Fritz
ITROrlando, FlCost of doing Business racing
20
profile photo
Mary Ronie
ITRWest Palm Beach, FLRSR
48
DB
Davindra Bhagwandeen
ITRMiami, FLactiveautowerks. STS Racing
98
profile photo
Adam Ricardel
ITRPalm Beach Gardens, FLRRR Racing Ranch
6
profile photo
Allan Boshell
ITSBoca Raton, FLRSR
21
BC
Bill Coffey
ITSJupiter, FLRevtec
44
NW
Neil Ward
ITSLake Park, FL
17
profile photo
Ricardo Rey
ITAMiami, FL
51
profile photo
Domenic DePietto
ITAFort Lauderdale, FLStratton Oakmont
64
CO
Cesar Ochoa
ITAPompano Beach, FLperformance plus auto repair
69
profile photo
Ernest Taylor
ITAcudjoe key, FLThe Fullers Ins.
70
profile photo
Glen Vitale
ITAPompano Beach, FLSteeda, CMA
104
profile photo
Ken Mersereau
ITATampa, FLExtradimentional Wine Co. Yeah!
173
OH
Oscar Hernandez
ITAMiami Lakes, FL305 Motorsports, Miami Chemical, Weld-All, FAMIS
4
PB
Pierre Brajon
IT7SUNRISE, FLPIERRES RACING SERVICE
52
JM
John Morrison
IT7Parkland, FLSTS Racing
101
DV
Donald Van Epp
R1Riviera Beach, FLnone
120
DO
Dario Orlando
R1Pompano Beach, FLSteeda, Nitto Tires
24
profile photo
Diane Malecki
B-SpecAlbany, NYGrass PaddockMotorsports
173
profile photo
Paul Malecki
B-SpecAlbany, NYGrass PaddockMotorsports
Class totals: B-Spec: 2IT7: 2ITA: 7ITR: 4ITS: 3R1: 2
Group 5
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
profile photo
Nicholas Riceputo
SMWest Palm Beach, FL
1
profile photo
Aaron Parkinson
SMBoca Raton, FLXtreme Action Park
3
TZ
Trevor Zankl
SMDelray Beach, FL
03
TZ
Tyler Zankl
SMDelray Beach, FL
11
WS
Wesley Saunders
SMHobe Sound, FLTreasure Coast Miata
13
AZ
Alfredo Zedan
SMMiami, FLInstant Signs, Pineda Covalin, 3P-Logistix
27
profile photo
Margaret Rose Hawley
SMPalm Coast, FLSteve's Motorsport
28
GM
Gianni Maiuro
SMPompano Beach, FL
31
BE
Bryan Eiroa
SMMiami, FLEiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment
38
CF
Chris Fulton
SMPonce Inlet, FLBSI Racing
48
profile photo
Frankie Barroso
SMMiami Springs, FLIAG Aero Group
75
profile photo
Bill Duncan
SMFort Lauderdale, FL
82
NF
Norman Fuller
SMKey West, FLThe Fullers Insurance
108
profile photo
Jordan Rick Segrini
SMBoca Raton, FL
118
HP
Humberto Porrata
SMNorth Palm Beach, FL
4
MT
Mike Tabernero
SMSEPalmetto Bay, FLAbuelo Racing / Apex Aligment / 3P-Logistix
14
FP
Faith Parkinson
SMSEBoca Raton, FL
199
GA
Graham Armer
SMSETPunta Gorda, FL
33
NG
Nicholas Grassano
SMTBoca Raton, FLBoca Accounting
44
AM
Alex MacLellan
SMTPompano Beach, FL
47
CV
Christian Vanvurst
SMTFort Lauderdale , FL
73
JJ
Jay Jackson
SMTCape Coral, FL
78
JJ
James "Jimmy" Jackson
SMTNorth Fort Myers, FL
119
profile photo
David Howe
SMTWinter Garden, FL
133
WC
William Mark Childs
SMTFernandina Beach, FL
151
DW
Doug Williams
SMTStuart, FL Autotechnik, Treasure Coast Miata
Class totals: SM: 15SMSE: 2SMSET: 1SMT: 8
Group 6
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
ASRocean ridge , FLPhoenix-innotech/mazda
38
JV
Juan Vento
GT1San Juan, PRInterstate Batteries
84
TC
Todd Coury-Lee
GT2Tamarac, FL
143
profile photo
Richard AB Smith
GT3Loxahatchee, FLMiami Fastlane Services/ Saenz Gearbox
162
profile photo
John Bell
GT3Lake Mary, FLHoosier Mazda Denovo Realty
83
profile photo
Robert Sampson
GTAJupiter, Fl
Class totals: ASR: 1GT1: 1GT2: 1GT3: 2GTA: 1
Enduro
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
MF
Mark Forbes
Miami, FL
-
CS
Cort Schmidt
Chuluota, FL
-
JT
Jose Tizon
-
SU
Stefan Unchiasu
WEST PALM BEACH, FL
-
SW
Scott Watson
Palm City, FL
Group 7
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Paul Ronie
ITRWest Palm Beach, FLRSR
98
profile photo
Adam Ricardel
ITRPalm Beach Gardens, FLRRR Racing Ranch
96
profile photo
Alfonso Ruiz
ITSLake Worth, FLAVA - RSR
64
CO
Cesar Ochoa
ITAPompano Beach, FLperformance plus auto repair
173
OH
Oscar Hernandez
ITAMiami Lakes, FL305 Motorsports, Miami Chemical, Weld-All, FAMIS
22
profile photo
Albert Lazo
ITEZMiami, FLApex Alignment / Rollan Plumbing / Old Dogs Racing / Autotechnik / 3P-Logistix
56
TB
Todd Buras
ITEZMelbourne, FLESR, Hoosier, G-Loc, 321 Motorsports
90
profile photo
Mihai Costin
R1LOXAHATCHEE, FLROM MOTORSPORTS
122
JG
Jasen Gundersen
STULighthouse Point, FLVelocity Warehouse, Chillout Systems, Komodo Sauces
153
SK
Shannon Kennedy
STUInverness, FLFloral City Animal Clinic
27
profile photo
Margaret Rose Hawley
SMPalm Coast, FLSteve's Motorsport
75
profile photo
Bill Duncan
SMFort Lauderdale, FL
118
HP
Humberto Porrata
SMNorth Palm Beach, FL
117
profile photo
Mia LeRoux
SMSEOcala, FLLeRoux Racing
89
JF
James Friedhofer
SMSETJensen Beach, FLFSS / RSR
08
profile photo
Luis Millares
SMTPalmetto Bay, FLApex Alignment, AMA Realty, 3P-LOGISTIX, Epoxy Floor Pros
13
AZ
Alfredo Zedan
SMTMiami, FLInstant Signs, Pineda Covalin, 3P-Logistix
119
profile photo
David Howe
SMTWinter Garden, FL
133
WC
William Mark Childs
SMTFernandina Beach, FL
66
AF
Adam Fetterman
SRFPalm City, FLThe Fetterman Firm, PLLC
99
EF
Evan Fetterman
SRFNorth Palm Beach, FLFetterman & Associates, P.A.
1
profile photo
Arvid Albanese
SRF3Fort Lauderdale, FLTop Self Storage
4
AW
Adam Wright
SRF3Loxahatchee, FL
6
profile photo
Mike Marks
SRF3Melbourne, FLDuane Neyer Motorsports
9
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Duane Neyer Motorsports
20
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3Lake Worth, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
187
GL
Gregory Lewis
SRF3Davie, FL
87
profile photo
Selin L. Rollan
T3Miami, FLROLLAN PLUMBING
Class totals: ITA: 2ITEZ: 2ITR: 2ITS: 1R1: 1SM: 3SMSE: 1SMSET: 1SMT: 4SRF: 2SRF3: 6STU: 2T3: 1
Track Event
20 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
90
profile photo
Mihai Costin
LOXAHATCHEE, FLROM MOTORSPORTS
66
NF
Noah Fetterman
Palm City, FLDad
7
DF
Daniel Folkers
Wellington, FL
77
profile photo
Amauri Fuentes
Miami, FL
98
AG
Anthony Gardner
Charlotte, NC
6
profile photo
Daryl Haughn
Lake Worth, FL
60
CH
Courtney Hubbard
Port Saint Lucie, FLSupreme Auto
17
WK
Wade Kirschbaum
Port St Lucie, FLJ&W Racing and Aviation
8
VM
Vincent Martling
Wellington, FL
00
EM
Eric McCracken
Orlando, FLNone
146
RM
Richard D McLean
plantation, FLSTS RACING.
118
HP
Humberto Porrata
North Palm Beach, FL
19
profile photo
Felipe Rivadeneira
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
5
ES
Eduardo Salume
Miami, FLBiggest Racing, 3P-Logistix
10
DS
David Schlamp
Jupiter, FL
1
JS
Joseph Smoot
Avon Park , Fl
9
LS
Lawrence Stark
Boynton Beach, FL
47
AS
Anthony Sudasassi
Delray Beach, FL
62
profile photo
Jason Williams
Miramar, FL
18
DY
Daniel Yaffe
Pompano Beach, Fl
Volunteers
50 entries
Volunteers
50 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Charles Bryant
ESBoca Raton, FL
-
profile photo
Peggie Barten
F&CRoyal Palm Beach, FL
-
profile photo
James Bell
F&CBig Pine Key, FL 33043, FL
-
BB
Bryan Bernart
F&CNORTH PALM BEACH, FL
-
profile photo
Raul Bob DeCardenas
F&CCocoa, FL
-
RD
Rebecca DeCardenas
F&CCocoa, FL
-
profile photo
H Daniel Duncan
F&CTequesta, FL
-
profile photo
Jennifer Ettish
F&CAlva, FL
-
GF
Georgette Farrell
F&CRoyal Palm Beach, FL
-
SF
Scott Farrell
F&CRoyal Palm beach, FL
-
TF
Tarin Finn
F&CDavie, FL
-
AF
Aaron Fritzky
F&CHollywood, FL
-
SI
Steve Ives
F&CDurand, MI
-
profile photo
Steve Knob
F&CStuart, FL
-
EL
Eric Lopez
F&CHollywood, FL
-
CL
Christy Lynch
F&C
-
profile photo
Robert Rossetti
F&CHighland Beach, FL
-
ES
Eric Schreiber
F&CJupiter, FL
-
CS
Christopher Shuma
F&CWest palm beach, Fl
-
profile photo
Jessen St. Hilaire
F&CSunrise, FL
-
MS
Mark Strong
F&CPalm Beach Gardens, FL
-
profile photo
Ray Weldon
F&CFt. Lauderdale, FL
-
SW
Shawn Williams
F&CPalm Beach Gardens, Fl
-
BK
Brian Kelleher
T&SPort Saint Lucie, FL
-
VP
Vanessa Prado
T&STampa, FL
-
profile photo
Virginia Buss
Pit/GridCutler Bay, FL
-
profile photo
Sheri Carter
Pit/GridSebring, FL
-
profile photo
Steve Knob
Pit/GridStuart, FL
-
profile photo
Scott Lucas
Pit/GridSebring, FL
-
profile photo
Robert Rossetti
Pit/GridHighland Beach, FL
-
JS
James Strole
Pit/GridSebring, FL
-
profile photo
Ray Weldon
Pit/GridFt. Lauderdale, FL
-
ME
Marion Edridge
Race AdminVero Beach, FL
-
profile photo
Amy Finn
RegistrationFort Lauderdale, FL
-
PR
Pat Ricker
RegistrationPompano Beach, FL
-
SR
Shayna Ricker
RegistrationPompano Beach, FL
-
profile photo
John Callahan
ScrutineerWest Palm Beach, FL
-
WE
William Etherington
ScrutineerClearwater, FL
-
NF
Norman Fucini
ScrutineerMiami, FL
-
profile photo
Timothy Lee Sr
ScrutineerDeland, FL
-
JN
James Norton
ScrutineerPembroke Pines, FL
-
profile photo
Stu Cowitt
StewardPlantation, FL
-
JE
John Edridge
StewardVero Beach, FL
-
MF
Michael Finn
StewardHollywood, FL
-
profile photo
Herbert Gomez
StewardKissimmee, FL
-
profile photo
Pedro Prado
StewardTampa, FL
-
BR
Bob Ricker
StewardPompano Beach, FL
-
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
-
profile photo
Andy Valisalo
StarterPompano Beach, FL
-
JG
Jeff Gerardi
Photocape coral, FL
Class totals: ES: 1F&C: 22Photo: 1Pit/Grid: 7Race Admin: 1Registration: 3Scrutineer: 5Starter: 1Steward: 7T&S: 2
Vintage
17 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
100
profile photo
Bill Blair
Sarasota, FLThe Old Salty Dog
6
PB
Paul Buttrose
Fort Lauderdale, FLVDCA
66
profile photo
John Callahan
West Palm Beach, FLFlower Power
22
AC
Alan Collard
Jupiter, FLnone
177
profile photo
Ariel Dorra
Jupiter, FL
97
ME
Michael Ennis
Hobe Sound, FL
44
profile photo
Ken Francke
Stuart, FL plants 'n things
23
profile photo
Joseph Griffin
Winter Garden, FL
63
PH
Phil Hyer
STUART, FLMoving Chicane Racing
62
profile photo
Mike Jackson
Palm Beach Gardens, FLJ. R. R. Tolkein
5
profile photo
Mike Kennedy
Kissimmee, FLAutogroup Racing Service
105
profile photo
Tomas R. La Costa
Gladstone, NJSinclair Oil Corporation
125
profile photo
Dale LaGasse
sarasota, FLThe Old Salty Dog
12
SS
Stephen Sanguinetti
Loxahatchee, FLBlast Masters, Inc
99
profile photo
Tim Slater
West Palm Beach, FLBiggles Racing
2
profile photo
Duke Waldrop
Dripping Springs, TXRed Wine & Brew Racing
16
profile photo
Mark Ward
Palm Beach Shores, FLRoad-n-Race Automotive
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.