Divisional 22-R-57227
91 entries
Group 1
29 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
29
profile photo
Robert Keller
FP (Both)Algonquin, ILSwedish Car Specialists - Schaumburg
44
profile photo
Jeremy Schwarz
FP (Sun)Hartland, WI
3
profile photo
Kyle Janssen
SM (Both)Walworth, WIAdvanced Autosport
9
MS
Michael Stagl
SM (Both)Waukesha, WI
12
AS
Austin Smith
SM (Both)Grafton, WITight Squeeze Racing
16
LB
Lon Blaser
SM (Both)Eau Claire, WI
26
profile photo
Christopher Tipper
SM (Both)Palatine, ILAdvanced Autosports
33
DI
Dan Ibrahim
SM (Both)East Peoria, IL
36
BF
Benjamin Ficht
SM (Both)Downers Grove, ILKB Racing
37
profile photo
Austin Pearce
SM (Both)Dunlap, ILNone
39
JH
Josh Heyse
SM (Both)Chicago, ILadvanced autosports
43
profile photo
Bruce Allen
SM (Both)Waconia, MNAdvanced Auto Sports
62
profile photo
Jonathan Cullis
SM (Sun)Mundelein, ILAdvanced Autosports
72
profile photo
John Iwata
SM (Both)Oshkosh, WIAdvanced Auto Sports / Cindy Iwata
73
profile photo
Bret Prange
SM (Both)Twin Lakes, WI73Motorsports/X-Factor Racing
83
LD
Larry Drummond
SM (Both)Naperville, IL
85
JD
Joe DiTommasso
SM (Both)Chicago, IL
92
profile photo
John Haluska
SM (Both)West Des Moines, IAIowa Realty
116
profile photo
Dan Goff
SM (Both)warrenville, ILXfactor racing
147
profile photo
Tim Reinhardt
SM (Both)Ames, IAAdvance Autosports
155
CE
Cam Ebben
SM (Both)Appleton, WILamers Motor Racing
19
NE
Nolan Elder
STL (Sat)Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors
21
profile photo
John Elder
STL (Sat)Bloomington, MNTRB Autosport
21
NE
Nolan Elder
STL (Sun)Lakeville, MN
35
profile photo
Caleb Patrie
STL (Both)Waukesha, WITight Squeeze Racing
58
GB
Greg Blaser
STL (Both)Eau Claire, WI
192
CL
Cody Lindman
STL (Both)Blaine, MNTatanka Motorsports
6
DB
D J Brabec
STU (Sat)Fox River Grove, ILWolf Racing
113
profile photo
Thomas Wiegner
STU (Both)Saint Charles, ILT.F.B. Motorsports
Class totals: FP: 2SM: 19STL: 6STU: 2
Group 2
16 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
41
DL
Dan Little
AS (Both)Lakeville, MN3rd Stall Performance
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
ASR (Both)Lisle, ILElite Autosport
01
profile photo
Jeff Andersen
EP (Both)Zion, ILBentysial Health - Dukas Auto Repair
2
MM
MATTHEW MYLIN
GT1 (Sat)Roscoe, IL
09
PD
Phillip Daus
GT1 (Both)lombard, ILpdq
136
profile photo
Joshua Carlson
GT1 (Both)Princeton, IAEnseva
04
profile photo
David Marshall
GT2 (Both)Glenbeulah, WIMarshall Masonry
20
profile photo
Tom Stanford
GT2 (Both)Orland Park, ILPote-Stanford Reporting
50
BN
Bruce Nesbitt
GT2 (Both)Chicago, ILBrakeOMeter
75
profile photo
Scott Sanda
GT2 (Both)Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
59
RB
Rodger Bogusz
GT3 (Sun)evanston, IL
00
profile photo
Lyle Riggen
SPO (Both)Dwight, ILTHP
142
DN
David Newman
SPO (Sun)Streamwood, IL
17
profile photo
Rick Schoonover
T1 (Both)Waterford, MI
28
profile photo
Rocky Elli
T1 (Both)Winnetka, ILFields Auto Group
69
MB
Madhur Bawa
T1 (Sun)Bolingbrook, IL
Class totals: AS: 1ASR: 1EP: 1GT1: 3GT2: 4GT3: 1SPO: 2T1: 3
Group 3
11 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
188
NL
Nelson Lampert
CFC (Both)The Villages, FLHighpoint Farms Racing
03
DG
Darrel Greening
F5 (Both)Fond du Lac, WIPro Motorsports
15
profile photo
Alex Conger
FA (Sat)Griffith, INBright Beginners Academy, Slipstream Pressure Washing
30
JW
James P. Wright
FA (Both)Glencoe, MO
85
profile photo
Jay Shuler
FA (Both)Prairie View, ILBrain Child, Inc.
19
MM
Michael Mudjer
FC (Sat)Chicago, IL
61
AL
Andrew List
FE2 (Both)Zimmerman, MND2D Motorsports
71
profile photo
Mark Greb
FE2 (Both)Iowa City, IAStuff, etc/GreenState Credit Union
10
GR
Glenn Rhoades
FF (Both)MORTON, OHTR1 Motorsports
99
KD
Ken De Nault
FS (Both)Cedar Falls, IA
06
profile photo
Robbie Egeland
FX (Both)Barrington, IL Team Egeland Motorsports/Industrial Steel/Scandinavian Police and fire assoc. Jeffreys Pride Found.
Class totals: CFC: 1F5: 1FA: 3FC: 1FE2: 2FF: 1FS: 1FX: 1
Group 4
20 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
profile photo
Clint Billimack
SRF (Both)Crystal Lake, IL Elite Autosport
45
SD
Steve Dunkmann
SRF (Both)Haven, WIElite Autosport
66
MB
Michael Bednowicz
SRF (Both)Elgin, ILElite Autosports
94
BF
Bob Flemming
SRF (Both)Neenah, WI
3
profile photo
Benjamin Anderson
SRF3 (Both)Ramsey, MN 90racing.com / BLVD Autoworks
4
KP
Ken Peterson
SRF3 (Both)LaCrosse, WIElite Autosports
5
profile photo
Chris Lefferdink
SRF3 (Both)Northfield, ILElite Autosports
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3 (Both)Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
06
DT
Dave Tatge
SRF3 (Both)Glenview, ILWarehouse Direct Workplace Solutions
9
profile photo
Jason Pribyl
SRF3 (Both)Glenview, ILElite Autosports/WildDuckRacing
34
profile photo
Douglas Loughead
SRF3 (Both)Belvidere, ILLL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017
46
profile photo
Ben Jacobs
SRF3 (Both)Oshkosh, WIJacobs Design Homes, Elite Autospost
48
NE
Nolan Elder
SRF3 (Both)Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
61
profile photo
Dean Cunningham
SRF3 (Both)Chicago, ILAddison STL/Elite Autosports
63
AG
Andrew Georgenson
SRF3 (Both)Green Bay, WI
73
profile photo
Michael Pesch
SRF3 (Both)Franklin Park , ILTro Manufacturing
75
profile photo
Scott Sanda
SRF3 (Both)Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
86
profile photo
Paul Jankovskis
SRF3 (Both)Lisle, ILOakbrook Investments
88
CP
Chris Prevenas
SRF3 (Both)Cedar Rapids, IAElite Autosport
91
JE
Justin Elder
SRF3 (Both)Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
Class totals: SRF: 4SRF3: 16
Group 5
15 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
76
AS
Andrew Selck
B-Spec (Both)Waterloo, ILSeward Race Shop
81
BP
Bryon Prokopf
B-Spec (Both)Maryland Heights, MOG-LOC Brakes/Penniless Prokopf Racing
137
RC
Rob Conners
B-Spec (Both)Cedarburg, WIHatch Masters racing
193
profile photo
Paul Stephan
B-Spec (Both)South Milwaukee, WIMicro's Workshop
12
AS
Austin Smith
ITA (Sat)Grafton, WITight Squeeze Racing
37
profile photo
Austin Pearce
ITA (Both)Dunlap, ILNone
39
JH
Josh Heyse
ITS (Both)Chicago, ILadvanced autosports
85
JD
Joe DiTommasso
ITS (Both)Chicago, IL
141
profile photo
Jordan Kapitanoff
S944 (Both)Aurora, IL
26
profile photo
Christopher Tipper
SMT (Sat)Palatine, ILAdvanced Autosports
33
DI
Dan Ibrahim
SMT (Sat)East Peoria, IL
43
profile photo
Bruce Allen
SMT (Sat)Waconia, MNAdvanced Auto Sports
11
CM
Charles Mack
T3 (Both)Andover, MN Electro Static Co
73
profile photo
John LoGiudice
T3 (Both)Hartland, WIABCD - After Breast Cancer Diagnosis
21
JR
Jude Rudder
T4 (Both)Saint Louis, MOPFM Racing
Class totals: B-Spec: 4ITA: 2ITS: 2S944: 1SMT: 3T3: 2T4: 1
Prep Shop

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Worker - Friday
27 entries
Emergency Services
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
TH
Todd Heilicher
Worker-Emer (Divl)Minneapolis, MN
Registration
9 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-Reg (Natl)Freedom, WI
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-Reg (Regl)Sheboygan, WI
TG
Tracey Gauper
Worker-Reg (Natl)Hubertus, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
EL
Edward Locke
Worker-Reg (New)Elmhurst, IL
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
profile photo
Linda Novak
Worker-Reg (Regl)Inverness, IL
profile photo
William (Bill) Pfalzgraf
Worker-Reg (Natl)La Salle, IL
SW
Sharon West
Worker-Reg (Natl)Owatonna , MN
Steward
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BH
Bev Heilicher
Worker-Stew (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Natl)Rockford, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Worker-Stew (Natl)westmont, IL
Tech Inspection
10 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Worker-Tech (Natl)Haven, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
Worker-Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Worker-Tech (Divl)Mukwonago, WI
profile photo
Daniel Lyon
Worker-Tech (New)MCHENRY, IL
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-Tech (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Donna Thielke
Worker-Tech (Regl)Rubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
Worker-Tech (Natl)Rubicon, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Worker-Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
Timing & Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
LL
Liz Lowy
Worker-T&S (Sr)Milwaukee, WI
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
Other
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
GL
George Laws
Worker-Other (Natl)Western Springs, IL
Worker - Saturday
100 entries
Course Marshal
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Bruce Andersen
Worker-Course (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Worker-Course (Natl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Worker-Course (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
profile photo
Jeff Jordan
Worker-Course (Natl)Itasca, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Worker-Course (Natl)Grafton, WI
TM
Timothy Marx
Worker-Course (Regl)Loves Park, IL
LZ
Laurie Ziegler
Worker-Course (New)Georgetown, KY
Emergency Services
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-Emer (Divl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Worker-Emer (Divl)Oak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Chris Buccola
Worker-Emer (Regl)Skokie, IL
ED
Edward Danecki
Worker-Emer (Natl)CHICAGO, IL
profile photo
Brad Ellingson
Worker-Emer (Natl)De Forest, WI
TH
Todd Heilicher
Worker-Emer (Divl)Minneapolis, MN
tj
tom jedlicka
Worker-Emer (Divl)Marion, IA
Flagging & Communications
23 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
EA
Erik Abrahamson
Worker-F&C (Regl)Oak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Andrew Almquist
Worker-F&C (Divl)Waukesha, WI
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
Worker-F&C (Natl)Horicon, WI
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
DC
Dylan Critz
Worker-F&C (Divl)Appleton, WI
BE
Brian Eckrich
Worker-F&C (Natl)Neenah, WI
profile photo
Ray Elliott
Worker-F&C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
DF
Don Faems
Worker-F&C (Natl)Arlington Heights, IL
NF
Nick Fairfield
Worker-F&C (Natl)De Forest, WI
LH
Lon Hake
Worker-F&C (Natl)Maple Park, IL
BH
Bert Hultman
Worker-F&C (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
CJ
Charlie Johnson
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oshkosh, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
Worker-F&C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
profile photo
Paul Lenhart
Worker-F&C (Regl)Greenfield, WI
profile photo
Scott Lindberg
Worker-F&C (Divl)Muskego, WI
DP
Daniel Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Madison, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dubuque, IA
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dixon, IL
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
profile photo
Donna Thielke
Worker-F&C (Divl)Rubicon, WI
profile photo
Paul VanNatta
Worker-F&C (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
Worker-F&C (Divl)Palatine, IL
Grid
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Alex Danecki
Worker-Grid (Regl)Chicago, IL
JM
Jim Maloney
Worker-Grid (Natl)schaumburg, Il
RS
Ron Sandy
Worker-Grid (Natl)Carol Stream, IL
DT
Diane Thill
Worker-Grid (New)rockford, il
DZ
Dory Zientara
Worker-Grid (Natl)Elgin, IL
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
GL
George Laws
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Western Springs, IL
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Inverness, IL
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Worker-Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Worker-Pit (Natl)Mukwonago, WI
profile photo
Daniel Lyon
Worker-Pit (Regl)MCHENRY, IL
Race Chair
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
OA
Olaf Abrahamson
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
MB
Mark Bingheim
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Horicon, WI
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
TG
Tracey Gauper
Worker-Reg (Natl)Hubertus, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
profile photo
Linda Novak
Worker-Reg (Regl)Inverness, IL
SW
Sharon West
Worker-Reg (Natl)Owatonna , MN
Sound
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Worker-Sound (Natl)Neenah, WI
TS
Trudy Sutton
Worker-Sound (Regl)Davis, IL
Starter
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-Starter (Natl)Marion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-Starter (Natl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Worker-Starter (Natl)Oregon, IL
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-Starter (Regl)Hoffman Estates, IL
JS
John Sutton
Worker-Starter (Natl)Davis, IL
Steward
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-Stew (Natl)Freedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-Stew (Natl)Woodridge, IL
KC
Karen Crider
Worker-Stew (Divl)DeWitt, MI
FC
Fred L Cummings
Worker-Stew (Natl)Mineral Point, WI
BH
Bev Heilicher
Worker-Stew (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Natl)Rockford, IL
EL
Edward Locke
Worker-Stew (Divl)Elmhurst, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Worker-Stew (Natl)westmont, IL
JM
James Marinangel
Worker-Stew (SIT)McHenry, IL
JM
John Maurus
Worker-Stew (Regl)Hanover, IL
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-Stew (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
Tech Inspection
12 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
S. Lynne Amenda
Worker-Tech (Regl)Streator, IL
AD
Aaron Deer
Worker-Tech (Regl)Belvidere, IL
profile photo
Naveen Devaraj
Worker-Tech (Regl)Arlington, TX
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Worker-Tech (Natl)Haven, WI
DG
Dennis Gulke
Worker-Tech (Regl)Merrill, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
Worker-Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-Tech (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
DS
Donald Seefeldt
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Worker-Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JZ
James Zientara
Worker-Tech (Divl)Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring
14 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
Worker-T&S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
JB
John Bobek
Worker-T&S (Divl)Chicago, IL
LB
Lorraine Bollig
Worker-T&S (Regl)Cross Plains, WI
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
Worker-T&S (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
MF
MaryJane Fernandez
Worker-T&S (Natl)Skokie, IL
profile photo
Wanda Helser
Worker-T&S (Divl)Rockford, IL
DK
Dave Kircher
Worker-T&S (Natl)Brookfield, WI
profile photo
Anne Kumor
Worker-T&S (Natl)Greendale, WI
WL
William G Lang
Worker-T&S (Divl)Cross Plains, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
Worker-T&S (Sr)Milwaukee, WI
JS
Janet Schmuck
Worker-T&S (Divl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
MW
Mark Waggoner
Worker-T&S (Natl)Brooklyn Center, MN
Other
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BG
Bonnie Gladish
Worker-Other (Sr)Glenview, IL
Worker Media
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
TK
Thomas King
Media (New)
Worker - Sunday
94 entries
Course Marshal
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Bruce Andersen
Worker-Course (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Worker-Course (Natl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Worker-Course (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
profile photo
Jeff Jordan
Worker-Course (Natl)Itasca, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Worker-Course (Natl)Grafton, WI
TM
Timothy Marx
Worker-Course (Regl)Loves Park, IL
LZ
Laurie Ziegler
Worker-Course (New)Georgetown, KY
Emergency Services
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-Emer (Regl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Worker-Emer (Divl)Oak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Chris Buccola
Worker-Emer (Regl)Skokie, IL
ED
Edward Danecki
Worker-Emer (Natl)CHICAGO, IL
profile photo
Brad Ellingson
Worker-Emer (Natl)De Forest, WI
TH
Todd Heilicher
Worker-Emer (Divl)Minneapolis, MN
tj
tom jedlicka
Worker-Emer (Divl)Marion, IA
Flagging & Communications
24 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
EA
Erik Abrahamson
Worker-F&C (Regl)Oak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Andrew Almquist
Worker-F&C (Divl)Waukesha, WI
RB
Rick Bentson
Worker-F&C (Natl)Orland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
Worker-F&C (Natl)Horicon, WI
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
DC
Dylan Critz
Worker-F&C (Divl)Appleton, WI
BE
Brian Eckrich
Worker-F&C (Natl)Neenah, WI
DF
Don Faems
Worker-F&C (Natl)Arlington Heights, IL
NF
Nick Fairfield
Worker-F&C (Natl)De Forest, WI
LH
Lon Hake
Worker-F&C (Natl)Maple Park, IL
BH
Bert Hultman
Worker-F&C (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Heather Ingraham
Worker-F&C (New)Evanston, IL
CJ
Charlie Johnson
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oshkosh, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
Worker-F&C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
profile photo
Paul Lenhart
Worker-F&C (Regl)Greenfield, WI
DP
Daniel Prevenas
Worker-F&CMadison, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dubuque, IA
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dixon, IL
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
JT
Joseph Tackett
Worker-F&C (Regl)Union Grove, WI
profile photo
Donna Thielke
Worker-F&C (Divl)Rubicon, WI
profile photo
Paul VanNatta
Worker-F&C (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
Worker-F&C (Divl)Palatine, IL
Grid
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Alex Danecki
Worker-Grid (Regl)Chicago, IL
JM
Jim Maloney
Worker-Grid (Natl)schaumburg, Il
DT
Diane Thill
Worker-Grid (New)rockford, il
DZ
Dory Zientara
Worker-Grid (Natl)Elgin, IL
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
GL
George Laws
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Western Springs, IL
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Inverness, IL
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Worker-Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Worker-Pit (Natl)Mukwonago, WI
profile photo
Daniel Lyon
Worker-Pit (Regl)MCHENRY, IL
Race Chair
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mark Bingheim
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Horicon, WI
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Rockton, IL
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
TG
Tracey Gauper
Worker-Reg (Natl)Hubertus, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
profile photo
Linda Novak
Worker-Reg (Regl)Inverness, IL
SW
Sharon West
Worker-Reg (Natl)Owatonna , MN
Sound
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Worker-Sound (Natl)Neenah, WI
TS
Trudy Sutton
Worker-Sound (Regl)Davis, IL
Starter
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-Starter (Natl)Marion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-Starter (Sr)Marion, IA
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-Starter (Regl)Hoffman Estates, IL
JS
John Sutton
Worker-Starter (Natl)Davis, IL
Steward
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-Stew (Natl)Freedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-Stew (Natl)Woodridge, IL
KC
Karen Crider
Worker-Stew (Divl)DeWitt, MI
FC
Fred L Cummings
Worker-Stew (Natl)Mineral Point, WI
BH
Bev Heilicher
Worker-Stew (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Natl)Rockford, IL
EL
Edward Locke
Worker-Stew (Divl)Elmhurst, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Worker-Stew (Natl)westmont, IL
JM
James Marinangel
Worker-Stew (SIT)McHenry, IL
JM
John Maurus
Worker-Stew (Regl)Hanover, IL
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-Stew (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
Tech Inspection
10 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
S. Lynne Amenda
Worker-Tech (Regl)Streator, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Worker-Tech (Natl)Haven, WI
DG
Dennis Gulke
Worker-Tech (Regl)Merrill, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
Worker-Tech (Sr)Madison, WI
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-Tech (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
DS
Donald Seefeldt
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Worker-Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JZ
James Zientara
Worker-Tech (Divl)Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
Worker-T&S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
JB
John Bobek
Worker-T&S (Divl)Chicago, IL
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
Worker-T&S (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
MF
MaryJane Fernandez
Worker-T&S (Natl)Skokie, IL
profile photo
Wanda Helser
Worker-T&S (Divl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
Anne Kumor
Worker-T&S (Natl)Greendale, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
Worker-T&S (Sr)Milwaukee, WI
JS
Janet Schmuck
Worker-T&S (Divl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
MW
Mark Waggoner
Worker-T&S (Natl)Brooklyn Center, MN
Other
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BG
Bonnie Gladish
Worker-Other (Sr)Glenview, IL
Worker Media
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
TK
Thomas King
Media (New)
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.