FF
54 entries
Other non specified volunteer - TBD
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Rod Gronka
Other (All)Lake Forest Park, WA
MZ
Mary Zeitner
Other (All)Lynnwood, WA
Race Control
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Tom Masterson
Cntrl (All)Lakebay, Washington
Driver Services
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DH
Debbie Haley
DrvS (All)DesMoines, Wa
Emergency
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JN
John Nelson
E-Crew (All)Enumclaw, WA
profile photo
Doug Smith
E-Crew (All)Spokane, WA
Flagging and Communication
23 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Gene Bennett
F&CEverett, WA
TB
Troy Brown
F&C (All)Federal way, WA
profile photo
Matt Dawson
F&C (SA)Woodinville, WA
ME
Michael Ericson
F&C (All)Des Moines, WA
ME
Mike Evans
F&C (All)Covington, WA
EG
Elizabeth Graham
F&C (All)Seattle, WA
LG
Lisa Graham
F&C (All)Seattle, WA
profile photo
Steve Graham
F&C (All)Seattle, WA
GH
Gary Hallberg
F&C (All)Renton, WA
JJ
Joshua Jaburek
F&C (All)SPANAWAY, WA
CJ
Chase Johnson
F&C (All)Centralia, WA
PJ
Pat Johnson
F&C (All)Lacey, WA
RJ
Russ Jones
F&C (All)Auburn, WA
DK
David Kentala
F&C (All)Renton, WA
profile photo
Greg Lovell
F&C (All)PUYALLUP, WA
MN
Mark Nolte
F&C (All)Renton, WA
CP
Clayton Prow
F&C (All)Everett, WA
profile photo
Brad Shinn
F&C (SA)Vashon, WA
NS
Nolan Shinn
F&C (SA)Vashon, WA
TS
Tracy Skinner
F&C (All)Kingston, WA
DV
Doug Vaughan
F&C (All)
SW
Steve Witham
F&C (SA)Spokane, WA
RY
Ray Yost
F&C (All)Olympia, WA
Pre Grid and/or Hot Pit
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WB
Ward Bettes
G/HP (All)North Bend, WA
profile photo
Becky Pengraph
G/HP (All)Canby, OR
KS
Karen Smith
G/HP (All)Victoria, BC
Media
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BP
Bob Pengraph
Media (All)Canby, OR
Paddock
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JL
Jeff Larson
PDK (All)Renton, WA
Pace/Safety Car
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SF
Sheridan Fahnestock
PC (All)Ridgefield, WA
Race Chairman
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BB
Bruce Boyd
Race Chairman (All)Sammamish, WA
profile photo
Frank DiMiceli
Race Chairman (All)Renton, WA
profile photo
Wil Painter
Race Chairman (All)Everett, WA
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans
Reg (All)Kent, WA
profile photo
Sherri Masterson
Reg (All)Lakebay, WA
Starter & Re-entry
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DG
Darren Glaser
Start (All)Burley, WA
profile photo
David Isakson
Start (All)Port Orchard, WA
profile photo
Kimberly Kuzma McFarland
Start (All)Vancouver, WA
LN
Lori Newby
Start (All)Lake Tapps, WA
Steward
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BG
Bob Grass
STW (All)Lakebay, WA
JH
James C Huffington
STW (All)Edmonds, WA
KJ
Ken Jones
STW (All)Everett, WA
Scruitineering
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Mike Lawler
Tech (All)Monroe, WA
WL
Wayne Loron
TechKent, WA
CR
Corky Russell
Tech (All)Sammamish, WA
Timing and Scoring
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
LG
Linda Grass
T&S (All)Lakebay, WA
Vendors
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
AC
Ana Collins
VEN (All)Bremerton, WA
AC
Andy Collins
VEN (All)Bremerton, WA
GM
Greg Marshall
VEN (All)Bremerton, WA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.