Entry List
Day 1
44
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | PA
Peter Attema | Checked In | Navigator | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
18 | LA
Leighan Auten | Checked In | Navigator | Dundee, MI | |||
6 | MB
Michael Bennett | Checked In | TSD E | Navigator | Novi, MI | ||
5 | Checked In | TSD E | Driver | Grand Rapids, MI | Team Bori | ||
5 | NB
Nic Boris | Checked In | Navigator | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
18 | DB
Dan Brown | Checked In | TSD N | Driver | Dundee, MI | ||
14 | CC
Chris Cramer | Checked In | TSD S | Driver | Holmes Beach, FL | ||
2 | Checked In | Navigator | Okemos, MI | ||||
19 | Checked In | TSD N | Driver | Westland, MI | |||
- | KD
Kathy Du Vall | Checked In | Navigator | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
10 | DE
Deborah Earles | Checked In | Navigator | Indianapolis, IN | |||
10 | JE
Jacki Elliott | Checked In | TSD L | Driver | MISHAWAKA, IN | intiMusic | |
19 | CE
Christopher Ely | Checked In | Navigator | Farmington, MI | |||
16 | KE
Korey Ezell | Checked In | Navigator | Flint, MI | |||
2 | Checked In | TSD E | Driver | Okemos, MI | |||
7 | BF
Bruce Fisher | Checked In | TSD L | Driver | Dimondale, MI | ||
7 | MF
Matthew Fisher | Checked In | Navigator | Royal Oak, MI | |||
8 | SG
Satish Gopalkrishnan | Checked In | TSD L | Driver | Jersey City, NJ | ||
14 | MH
Michael Handow | Checked In | Navigator | Elkhart, IN | |||
3 | DH
David Harkcom | Checked In | TSD E | Driver | Rochester, MI | ||
17 | JK
Jake Kallie | Checked In | Navigator | Livonia, MI | |||
6 | RK
Robert Kay | Checked In | Driver | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
13 | TK
Tristan Koivisto | Checked In | TSD S | Navigator | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
11 | GK
Gary Kowalski | Checked In | TSD L | Driver | South Bend, IN | intiMusic | |
4 | Checked In | TSD E | Driver | Marshall, MI | Revolution Press, LLC | ||
4 | DL
Daniel Layton | Checked In | Navigator | Battle Creek, MI | |||
3 | WL
W Gregory Lester | Checked In | TSD E | Navigator | Akron, OH | ||
- | JM
Jasman Malik | Checked In | TSD N | Driver | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
16 | JM
Jaylind (Jaylen) Mangett | Checked In | TSD N | Driver | Flint, MI | ||
1 | RM
Robert Moran | Checked In | TSD E | Navigator | Brunswick, OH | ||
21 | DM
Devin Mulder | Checked In | TSD S | Driver | Muskegon, MI | ||
21 | FM
Ford Mulder | Checked In | Navigator | Muskegon, MI | |||
20 | NN
Nikhil Neti | Checked In | Navigator | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
11 | KP
Kurt Przybysz | Checked In | Navigator | South Bend, IN | |||
12 | Checked In | Navigator | Detroit, MI | ||||
12 | Checked In | TSD L | Driver | Byron, MI | |||
9 | PR
Piotr Roszczenko | Checked In | Navigator | Canton, MI | |||
17 | CS
Christopher Saddler | Checked In | TSD N | Driver | Belleville, MI | ||
15 | ES
Emily Schumacher | Checked In | Navigator | Ortonville, MI | |||
20 | AS
Alexandra Simone | Checked In | TSD N | Driver | Royal Oak, MI | ||
9 | AS
Adam Spieszny | Checked In | TSD L | Driver | Commerce Twp., MI | ||
1 | DS
David Stone | Checked In | Driver | Acme, MI | |||
15 | MU
Marianna Usher | Checked In | TSD S | Driver | Mason, MI | ||
13 | RV
Ryan Vindua | Checked In | Driver | Roseville, MI |
Class totals: TSD E: 7TSD L: 6TSD N: 6TSD S: 4