Entry List
AutoX
74
entries
PAX
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Michael Ward | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
10 | PAX (ES) | Mililani, HI | |||
11 | PAX (AS) | Kailua, HI | |||
17 | RV
Randy Viellenave | PAX (FS) | Honolulu , HI | ||
24 | PAX (GS) | Kailua, HI | Thanks Davin! | ||
61 | KW
Kenlie Ward | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | PAX (STX) | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC | |
98 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | PAX (SMF) | Mililani, HI | ||
124 | PAX (GS) | Kailua, HI | Thanks Davin! | ||
187 | PAX (CS) | Phoenix, AZ | Karcepts | Shaftworks | Stranoparts | PFTuning |
Rookie
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YK
Yasu Kawamoto | RK (HS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
7 | RK (STR) | Waipahu, HI | RiceCarDriver | Prime Body & Paint | ||
11 | VM
Victor Martell | RK (GS) | Honolulu, HI | NA | |
13 | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
20 | MH
Matthew Hale | RK (SS) | Mililani, HI | ||
24 | RK (DS) | Ewa Beach, Hi | |||
46 | PC
Philip Chan | RK (STX) | Honolulu, HI | ||
47 | RK (STS) | Mililani, HI | |||
57 | RK (DS) | Kaneohe, HI | |||
69 | RK (CSP) | Honolulu , HI | |||
95 | SC
Sean Canfield | RK (CSP) | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AL
Adrian Laposi | SS | Honolulu, HI | ||
88 | SS | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
633 | PP
Panos Prevedouros | AS | Reno, NV |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | BS | Ewa Beach, HI | Onlyfans | ||
00 | BN
Brian Niimi | BS | Honolulu, HI | ||
39 | BS | Honolulu, HI | Oona Terra | ||
808 | BS | Honolulu, HI |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | PK
Paul Kishaba | CS | Mililani, HI | Hot Rod Mama | |
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | CS | Waipahu, HI |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC
Shantelle Clarke | DS | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
007 | DS | Kaneohe, HI | |||
13 | DS | San Francisco, CA | |||
31 | MB
Michael Baquiro | DS | Honolulu, HI | ||
44 | SB
Sean Baquiro | DS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
302 | DS | WAHIAWA, HI | Ashley Santiago | ||
333 | DS | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | ES | Kaneohe, HI |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | FS | Honolulu, HI | MRC FLEET | ||
831 | PV
Phoenix Vallero | FS | Honolulu, HI | MRC FLEET |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | GK
George Kubo | GS | Mililani, HI | FoMoCo | |
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | GS | Mililani, HI | FoMoCo | |
91 | GS | Wahiawa, HI | Junkyard Racing |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | HS | Saluda, VA |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | SSP | Kaneohe, HI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | DSP | Kaneohe, HI | |||
656 | DSP | Aiea, HI |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | ESP | Wellington, Oh | |||
98 | CG
Cliff Goto | ESP | Mililani, HI |
X Prepared
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BD
Bret Desmond | XP | Honolulu, HI | ||
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | XP | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | XP | Mililani, HI | ||
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | XP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
33 | XP | Honolulu, HI | |||
34 | XP | Honolulu, HI | Habu Racing | ||
72 | XP | Aiea, HI | 5 different donor cars | ||
90 | XP | Honolulu, HI | |||
277 | XP | Pearl City, HI |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CP | Mililani, HI | 808 AmsOil, GK Racing |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DM | Mililani, HI | Fukumoto Garage |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | STR | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | STX | Aiea, HI | EMZ Motorsports, Rev-Tek Speed & Tuning, Marshall’s Automotive Racing, Iinuma’s Racecraft | ||
49 | MH
Mark Hanson | STX | Aiea, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | STU | Honolulu, HI | |||
922 | STU | Pearl City, HI |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DA
David Arashiro | SM | Honolulu, HI | ||
14 | SD
Samuel Dunn | SM | Honolulu, HI | ||
33 | SM | Pearl City, HI | (╯°□°)╯︵◓ | ||
35 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | SM | Waipahu, HI |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Husband | ||
13 | TS
Ty Sato | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
71 | SSM | Mililani, HI | |||
75 | SSM | Honolulu, HI |
Work Assignments
74
entries
PAX
10
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 11) | Kailua, HI | |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (T/S) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Grid) | Mililani, HI | |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Setup) | Phoenix, AZ | |
RV
Randy Viellenave | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 12) | Honolulu , HI |
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
11
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Announcer) | Waipahu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 15) | Honolulu , HI | |
SC
Sean Canfield | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
PC
Philip Chan | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 14) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Starter) | Ewa Beach, Hi | |
MH
Matthew Hale | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CC) | Mililani, HI |
YK
Yasu Kawamoto | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI | |
VM
Victor Martell | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 3) | Kaneohe, HI |
Super Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | SS (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |
AL
Adrian Laposi | Run 4: Work 3 | SS (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PP
Panos Prevedouros | Run 1: Work 2 | AS (Patrol 3) | Reno, NV |
B Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | BS (Gate) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | BS (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | BS (Grid) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
BN
Brian Niimi | Run 1: Work 2 | BS (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
C Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 1: Work 2 | CS (Patrol 1) | Mililani, HI |
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 1: Work 2 | CS (T/S) | Waipahu, HI |
D Street
7
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MB
Michael Baquiro | Run 1: Work 2 | DS (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
SB
Sean Baquiro | Run 1: Work 2 | DS (Pole 12) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | DS (Starter) | Kaneohe, HI | |
SC
Shantelle Clarke | Run 1: Work 2 | DS (Chief) | Ewa Beach, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | DS (Pole 12) | San Francisco, CA | |
Run 1: Work 2 | DS (Announcer) | WAHIAWA, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | DS (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Pole 14) | Kaneohe, HI |
F Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | FS (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |
PV
Phoenix Vallero | Run 1: Work 2 | FS (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI |
G Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | GS (Pole 12) | Wahiawa, HI | |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 4: Work 3 | GS (Lunch Gate) | Mililani, HI |
GK
George Kubo | Run 4: Work 3 | GS (Lunch Gate) | Mililani, HI |
H Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | HS (Pole 15) | Saluda, VA |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 4: Work 3 | SSP (Pole 11) | Kaneohe, HI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | DSP (Pole 11) | Kaneohe, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | DSP (Pole 14) | Aiea, HI |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP (Pole 15) | Mililani, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | ESP (CC) | Wellington, Oh |
X Prepared
9
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (T/S) | Mililani, HI |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Chief) | Honolulu, HI |
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Tech) | Wahiawa, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Pole 14) | Pearl City, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Chief) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Chief) | Aiea, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
C Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | CP (Announcer) | Mililani, HI |
D Modified
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | DM (Grid) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MH
Mark Hanson | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 12) | Aiea, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Safety) | Aiea, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | STU (Gate) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | STU (T/S) | Pearl City, HI |
Street Modified
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
David Arashiro | Run 2: Work 1 | SM (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI |
SD
Samuel Dunn | Run 2: Work 1 | SM (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | SM (Safety) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | SM (Starter) | Pearl City, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | SM (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | SSM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | SSM (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | SSM (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM (Chief) | Mililani, HI |