Entry List
Event
28
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CE
Colton Estes | SS | Clover, SC | ||
70 | SS | Lakemont, GA |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | MM
MIke Madsen | AS | Tallahassee, FL |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CS | Cullowhee, NC | Mountain Mechanic, Sylva, NC | ||
2 | CS (P) | Cullowhee, NC | Mountain Mechanic, Sylva, NC |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | CS
Connor Sills | FS | Fairview, NC |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | MB
Marc Blanton | HS | gray court, sc |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | KY
Keith Young | STS | Fletcher, NC | White Knuckle | |
24 | PY
Patti Young | STS | Fletcher, NC | White Knuckle | |
74 | STS | Hayesville , NC | Revolution |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | NR
Nicholas Rogowski | STX | Asheville, NC | Kaz & | |
167 | WR
Walt Rogowski | STX | Asheville, NC |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | STR | Fletcher, NC |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KF
Kevin Foley | SSM | Franklin, NC | 0 | |
71 | TF
Tyler Foley | SSM | Franklin, NC |
Xtreme Street A
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | WL
William Lynch | XSA | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
44 | XSA | Gainesville, GA |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DW
David Wick | XSB | Anderson, SC |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DSP | Spartanburg, SC | B.F. Goodrich |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | CAMS | Canton, NC | Fleetwood Daniels Group/ Motorsport 4 the Masses |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | CAMT | Walland, TN | RKT Engineering, BROKE BOIS RACING |
Kart Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CB
Claire Black | KM | Fletcher, NC | White Knuckle Kart Team | |
12 | PB
Preston Black | KM (P) | Fletcher, NC | White Knuckle Kart Team |
Junior Kart A (ages 12-16)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JA | Asheville, NC | Daddy Warbucks |
Junior Kart C (ages 5-8)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AB
Alice Black | JC | Fletcher, NC | White Knuckle Kart Team |
Novice
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | JL
Jay Lehew | N | Durham, NC | ||
351 | MS
Marshall Sigmon | N | Sylva , NC | ||
754 | N | Greenville, SC | N/A |