Entry List
Autocross #1
64
entries
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | JC
Joseph Chandler | SS | Beaverdam, VA | ||
31 | SS (M) | Suffolk, VA | |||
68 | SS (M) | Yorktown, VA |
A Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | SB
Samuel Banks | AS | Mattaponi, VA | Tri-County Animal Hospital | |
107 | DR
David Rusk | AS | Great Mills, MD | Vandaley Industries | |
192 | JB
Joseph Banks | AS | Mattaponi, VA | ||
603 | AS | AUBURN, NH | |||
666 | RH
Reman Hazaymeh | AS | Prince George, VA | ||
987 | AS (M) | Powhatan, VA | http://CARMAGIC.US |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DH
Dennis Heidlebaugh | BS | N. Chesterfield, VA |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | CS | Raleigh, NC | DDP Yoga | ||
42 | RS
Raymond Schumin | CS | Stuarts Draft, VA | www.heroscore.com | |
112 | CS | lynchburg, VA | John Wolf, TNT | ||
150 | CS (M) | Virginia Beach, VA |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MO
Mark Olszowy | DS | Glen Allen, VA | ||
15 | DS | Midlothian, VA | |||
830 | JF
Justin Farmer | DS | Richmond, VA |
E Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ES | Colonial Heights, VA | |||
45 | ES | Midlothian, VA | |||
242 | PS
Pete Sheridan | ES | Williamsburg, VA | ||
581 | ES | Goochland, VA |
F Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | AB
Amanda Bauske | FS | goochland, VA | ||
171 | TB
Terry Baker | FS (M) | Virginia Beach, VA | ||
271 | CS
Curtis Staples | FS (M) | Norfolk, VA | Atlantic Autowerks |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 | TL
Timothy Leitch | GS | Ruther Glen, VA |
H Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | AL
Albert Jeff Laferty | HS | Elizabeth City, NC | Lucky's Speed and Chrome | |
627 | HS | Richmond, VA | |||
811 | JT
Jason Trigo | HS | Ruther Glen, VA |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | STU | Midlothian, VA | Jester Racing | ||
248 | MK
Michael Kensick | STU | Yorktown, VA | ||
482 | JK
Jared Kensick | STU | Yorktown, VA | ||
303 | STU (N) | Washington , DC | MTP | ||
460 | STU (N) | King George, VA |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
220 | CR
Connor Ross | STR | Norfolk, VA | ||
255 | AV
Aaron Vickery | STR | North Chesterfield, VA | ||
1171 | STR | Richmond, VA | |||
1255 | NA
NIck Awad | STR | North Chesterfield, VA |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
950 | KJ
Katon Janke | STX (N) | Richmond, VA |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | STS (N) | North Chesterfield, VA | |||
280 | STS (N) | Norfolk, VA | |||
334 | STS (N) | Mechanicsville, VA |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
421 | ES
Elisabeth Sharpe | STH | White Plains, MD | EWS Racing Rentals |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
347 | FSP | White Plains, MD | spare change found in car |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
777 | AD
Alex Dimen | ASP | North Chesterfield, VA | Nankang Rubber Tire Corp. | |
996 | ASP | Roswell, GA |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | AN
Alec Nelson | BSP | Bon Air, VA | ||
134 | JN
Jeff Nelson | BSP (N) | Bon Air, VA |
Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JT
Jonathan Trovinger | SMF | Midlothian , VA | ||
289 | SMF | King William, VA | RpmPower Mo-Glide RedShift | ||
789 | SMF | King William, VA | RpmPower Mo-Glide RedShift |
X Prepared Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | XP | Yadkinville, NC | |||
288 | AG
Andy Groce | XP | Yadkinville, NC | ||
250 | XP (N) | Norfolk, VA |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | JD
Jordan Dieter | DP | Richmond, VA |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
195 | SL
Shawn Lambert | FP | Suffolk, VA | SlambertPerformance.com, LMS-EFI.com |
E Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EM | Goochland, VA | |||
89 | GC
Gene Cooley | EM | Richmond, VA | ||
189 | EM | Richmond, VA |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | CAMC | Glen Allen, VA | |||
163 | TC
Ted Collier | CAMC | Virginia Beach, VA | ||
214 | CAMC | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
251 | CB
Christopher Banner | CAMC (N) | Henrico, VA |
Spec Solo Coupe
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | SB
Susan Banks | SSC | Mattaponi, VA |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | JA (L) | Yorktown, VA |