Garages
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Group 1 F500, FV, FF
33
entries
Formula 500
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TD
Thomas Diehm | F5 (G1) | Milford, MI | TD RACING, DIEHM DIMENSIONS | |
07 | CS
Calvin Stewart | F5 (G1) | Novi, MI | SabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires | |
14 | DN
Don Napier | F5 (G1) | Greenwood, IN | Dairy Queen / Mitchell Racing | |
17 | F5 (G1) | Holt, MI | |||
19 | DL
David Lapham | F5 (G1) | Commerce Twp, MI | Hoosier | |
24 | F5 (G1) | Dearborn, MI | Maxx Fuels/ Gulf Oil | ||
34 | CM
Clint McMahan | F5 (G1) | covington, GA | VRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge | |
43 | AE
Aaron Ellis | F5 (G1) | Farmington, MN | Hawk Performance / CFF / Hoosier | |
46 | F5 (G1) | Lapeer, MI | McRee-Law.com, M3 Motorsports, Hoosier | ||
66 | F5 (G1) | Atlanta, GA | Satellite Racing/Formula 600 Challenge | ||
72 | JS
Jeremy Swank | F5 (G1) | Mansfield, OH | Personal Wealth Solutions | |
73 | DV
David Vincent | F5 (G1) | Leavenworth, KS | Elisibeth Vincent | |
79 | ZM
Zak Morvik | F5 (G1) | Union, KY | ||
86 | TF
Timothy Friest | F5 (G1) | Leavenworth, KS |
Formula F
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | RD
Robert Dietz | FF (G1) | Auburn Hills, MI | Lake Erie Graphics, Honda, Hoosier | |
21 | JG
Jeremy Grenier | FF (G1) | The Villages, FL | Ski Motorsports, Hoosier, ELR, KDD | |
27 | RR
Ray Rivard | FF (G1) | Macomb, MI | Rivard Racing | |
62 | RG
Robert Gross | FF (G1) | Washington Twp, MI | Averill Racing Stuff |
Formula Vee
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | FV (G1) | Pittsboro, IN | LOK Ent, RPG, Noble Engines, Hoosier, CSI | ||
2 | RW
Ron Whitston | FV (G1) | Neenah, WI | LOA Construction | |
6 | RQ
Ray Qualls | FV (G1) | Reisterstown, MD | ||
7 | BA
Burton August | FV (G1) | Webster, NY | ||
8 | FV (G1) | Darien, IL | Perfectly Planned Events/L. L. Loughead, DDS | ||
10 | BA
Burton Kyle August | FV (G1) | Webster, NY | ||
12 | AW
Andrew Whitston | FV (G1) | Neenah, WI | Rocket Motors/LOA Con/Milio's/Apex Branding | |
25 | AA
Andrew Abbott | FV (G1) | Livonia, MI | Hoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars | |
26 | BA
Brandon Abbott | FV (G1) | Farmington Hills, MI | Hoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars | |
48 | AJ
Adam Jennerjahn | FV (G1) | Valencia, CA | Jennerjahn Machine Inc. | |
70 | KB
Kerry Bowman | FV (G1) | Livonia, MI | A.H. Welding | |
74 | FV (G1) | Plymouth, MI | LRE, Noble, Hoosier, Caracal | ||
80 | FV (G1) | Danielsville, GA | Hoosier/ButlerEngines/RoxannesHeaders | ||
81 | AB
Alexander Bertolucci | FV (G1) | Mount Prospect, IL | J.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier | |
98 | DS
David Satterley | FV (G1) | Belleville, MI | DDC Racing |
Group 2 SRF3
30
entries
Spec Racer 3rd generation
30
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF3 (G2) | Silver Spring, MD | The SuRF Shop | ||
4 | JV
John Vogel | SRF3 (G2) | Saint Louis, MO | Carrier Air Conditioning | |
06 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 (G2) | Glenview, IL | Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions | |
7 | SRF3 (G2) | Cornwall, ON | |||
07 | SRF3 (G2) | Hillsboro Beach, FL | Crowned Eagle Racing/Elite Autossport | ||
17 | SRF3 (G2) | Olympic Valley, CA | CSR Performance | ||
19 | SRF3 (G2) | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Elite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat | ||
23 | GL
George Lucas | SRF3 (G2) | Richfield, OH | ||
27 | CK
Colin Kaminsky | SRF3 (G2) | Homer Glen, IL | Slick Locks | |
28 | SRF3 (G2) | Lake Orion, MI | KMS Autosport | ||
35 | MG
Max Grau | SRF3 (G2) | Indianapolis, IN | Rennkraft Motorworks | |
36 | CB
Craig Blackwell | SRF3 (G2) | Carmel, IN | ||
38 | DD
David Dickerson | SRF3 (G2) | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine | |
39 | GG
Gregory G Grucella | SRF3 (G2) | Stow, OH | ||
41 | SRF3 (G2) | Birmingham, MI | Nine Mile Venture | ||
44 | JT
Josh Tavel | SRF3 (G2) | Franklin, MI | ||
48 | JO
Joshua Oberdick | SRF3 (G2) | Perrysburg, OH | ||
53 | SC
Stu Coomer | SRF3 (G2) | New Albany, IN | Stu Coomer, DMD | |
57 | BK
Bob Kaminsky | SRF3 (G2) | Homer Glen, IL | Slick Locks | |
64 | LS
Lee Spuhler | SRF3 (G2) | Paris, OH | ||
65 | BM
Bart Morris | SRF3 (G2) | Bellefontaine, OH | ||
69 | SRF3 (G2) | Lafayette, IN | Spyke's KTM/Husqvarna/Alliance Autosport | ||
70 | AW
Adam Winfield | SRF3 (G2) | SOlon, Oh | DonateStuff.com | |
77 | JL
Jeffrey Lehner | SRF3 (G2) | Gloversville, NY | Johnstown Auto Parts | |
88 | SRF3 (G2) | Columbus , OH | Alliance Autosport | ||
93 | SC
Steven Coates | SRF3 (G2) | Murfreesboro, TN | Driving Solutions | |
94 | LM
Larry Morris | SRF3 (G2) | Bellefontaine, OH | ||
95 | SRF3 (G2) | LINCOLN, NE | |||
98 | JL
James Libecco | SRF3 (G2) | Solon, OH | ||
99 | BG
Bernie Grogan | SRF3 (G2) | Newtown Square, PA | Alliance Autosport |
Group 3 SM
35
entries
Spec Miata
35
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | SM (G3) | Lexington, KY | Camaro Central, East Street Racing, G-LOC Brakes | ||
5 | GB
Gary Blanarik | SM (G3) | Baden, PA | Sewickley Car Store/Hoosier/Kessler Engineering/Kearney Driver Development/Carbotech/Miata Antics | |
07 | WD
Warren Dexter | SM (G3) | Central City, NE | Dexter Racing, Joe's Hand Cleaner | |
08 | SM (G3) | Savannah, GA | Rossini Racing | Carbotech | ||
8 | RD
Ryan Dexter | SM (G3) | Central City, NE | Dexter Racing, Joe's Hand Cleaner | |
9 | JS
James Suhr | SM (G3) | Springboro, OH | Colletti Motorsports | |
12 | DS
Daniel Setili | SM (G3) | Bloomfield Hills, MI | G-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S & S Racing | |
13 | MA
Michael Allen | SM (G3) | Eaton, OH | Farmers Market | |
16 | JD
Jonathan Davis | SM (G3) | Wadsworth, OH | Rossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes | |
18 | JK
Jason Kohler | SM (G3) | White Lake, MI | ||
21 | JG
John Guthrie | SM (G3) | Sunbury, OH | sunbury storage | |
23 | SM (G3) | Westlake, OH | Quest Rim | ||
25 | MG
Michael Gagliardo | SM (G3) | Glenview, IL | Cereal Byproducts, Tailgreeter, Sneaky Moose Motorsports, EJ's Place | |
28 | SM (G3) | Falmouth, VA | Convience Car Care / Performance Auto Works | ||
35 | SM (G3) | Dublin, OH | TnT Racing; East Street Racing | ||
38 | SM (G3) | Franklin, OH | Printworks LLC | ||
39 | DR
Daniel Ruggiero | SM (G3) | Plainfield, IN | ||
49 | GE
Gary Ellis | SM (G3) | South Park, PA | TnT Racing | |
50 | DK
Doug Kowalczyk | SM (G3) | Lewis Center, OH | ||
52 | KW
Keith Workman | SM (G3) | Newark, OH | MWMotorsports | |
54 | SM (G3) | Key West, FL | V2 Motorsports | ||
56 | AR
AJ Roderick | SM (G3) | Chardon, OH | Gellner Engineering / Stupid Fast Tires | |
59 | SM (G3) | Stow, OH | JH Bennett, V2 Motorsports | ||
65 | SM (G4) | Dane, WI | Double S BBQ at turn 3, Apex Branding Services, Milio's Sandwiches of Waunakee Advanced Autosports | ||
67 | SM (G3) | Milford, MI | |||
69 | SM (G3) | Henderson, KY | SIGNdeSIGN, Purcell Tire & Dailey's Surplus | ||
73 | BM
Bob MacDonald | SM (G3) | Hinckley, OH | Impact Communications, Kryderacing, Carbotech | |
80 | SM (G3) | Indianapolis, IN | Stuttgart Central, LLC | ||
83 | EM
Eric Matoy | SM (G3) | Leonard, MI | ||
85 | BB
Bruce Bannister | SM (G4) | Novi, MI | Advanced Autosports | |
92 | SM (G3) | Indianapolis, IN | Roger Knuteson Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Mitchell Racing | ||
96 | SM (G3) | North Vernon, IN | Race Engineering, Carbotech Brakes, TRP Motorsports | ||
97 | SM (G3) | Fredericksburg, VA | BDL Motorsports | ||
98 | SM (G3) | Corry, PA | Campbell Trucking/Carbotech | ||
99 | SM (G3) | Centerville, OH | Nova Brown never forgotten |
Group 4 P1,P2,FA,FB,FC,FE,FE2,FM
32
entries
Formula Atlantic
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | PR
Paul Ravaris | FA (G4) | Aledo, TX | Madhatter Golf, CR3 Capital | |
14 | FA (G4) | Franklin, IN | DWI Power Systems | ||
17 | CY
C Ahsen Yelkin | FA (G4) | Austintown, OH | Everclear | |
51 | FA (G4) | Kansas City, MO | Epic Electric Service Corp. | ||
75 | SY
Sedat Yelkin | FA (G4) | Canfield, OH | ||
91 | FA (G4) | Coldwater, MI | THOR Industries/3D Metalcraft |
Formula Continental
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | CM
Chuck Moran | FC (G4) | Oakton, VA | ||
98 | FC (G4) | New Albany, IN | CD Baby Johnny Razor |
Formula Enterprise
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BR
Becker Reardon | FE (G4) | North Liberty, IN | Actuate Law | |
09 | FE (G4) | Noblesville, IN | |||
9 | JL
James Libecco | FE (G4) | Solon, OH | Alliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology | |
23 | RM
Ray Mason | FE (G4) | Blacklick, OH | Alliance Autosport | |
29 | FE (G4) | Joshua, TX | Snyder Brothers Racing | ||
84 | LW
Larry Winkelman | FE (G4) | Farmington Hills, MI | Donate to fisherhouse.org | |
112 | FE (G4) | Newark, OH |
Formula Enterprise 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | RB
Rhett Barkau | FE2 (G4) | Freeport, Il | barkau automotive | |
28 | FE2 (G4) | Joshua, TX | Snyder brothers racing | ||
35 | MG
Max Grau | FE2 (G4) | Indianapolis, IN | Elite Autosport |
FB / Formula 1000
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | JH
Jeremy Hill | FB (G4) | Seguin, ON | Hoosier Tire / Stan | |
36 | RC
Rick Costin | FB (G4) | Hillard, OH | ||
80 | FB (G4) | Sylvan Lake, MI | Nicho Design |
Formula X
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | BY
Brad Yake | FX (G4) | Fort Worth, TX | Madhatter Golf |
Prototype 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | JH
Jim Hallman | P1 (G4) | Kitchener, ON | ||
47 | JG
John Gyann | P1 (G4) | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Gycor international | |
55 | BP
Bryan Putt | P1 (G4) | Venetia, PA | BSPort/aires |
Prototype 2
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC
Sherman Chao | P2 (G4) | Palm Beach, FL | GDRE, Hoosier, Hawk | |
31 | P2 (G4) | Naples, FL | grp3 motorsport | ||
38 | DD
David Dickerson | P2 (G4) | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics and Sports Medicine | |
83 | GG
Greg Gyann | P2 (G4) | Western Springs, IL | Argus Magnetics/Gycor International | |
85 | CD
Charlie DiPasquale | P2 (G4) | Dayton, OH | centerville dental associates | |
97 | RC
Richard Colburn | P2 (G4) | Northbrook, IL | Sunshine Metals | |
147 | GJ
Glenn Jividen Jr | P2 (G4) | Lebanon, OH |
Group 5 GT1,GT2,GT3,AS,T1
28
entries
American Sedan
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AS (G5) | St Joseph, MI | Insight Driven | Hoosier Tire | Post Racing | ||
5 | AS (G5) | Slidell, LA | CH4 Resources | ||
21 | AS (G5) | North Olmsted, OH | Hoosier Tire | ||
23 | AM
Andrew McDermid | AS (G5) | Howell, MI | Weather Tech,Felice Performance,Lane Automotive,Carbotech Brakes, Hoosier | |
34 | BL
Bryan Long | AS (G5) | Peoria, IL | Hoerr Racing Prod,Hoosier,Roux,Pagid | |
56 | JH
John Heinricy | AS (G5) | Clarkston, MI | Hoosier/Mobil/Hawk | |
71 | MM
Mark Muddiman | AS (G5) | Belleville, MI |
GT-1
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | GT1 (G5) | Opelika, AL | ZETA Performance, Davis Machine Works,Competition Gear, SRI | ||
06 | GT1 (G5) | Saint Clair Shores, MI | B.C. Motorsports/Sommers Marine | ||
07 | GT1 (G5) | Seville , OH | The McManus Agency | ||
48 | AG
Al Gaudino | GT1 (G5) | North Royalton, OH | Delta Star/Amsoil | |
57 | DP
David Pintaric | GT1 (G5) | Canfield, OH | Kryderacing | |
121 | PW
Pancho Weaver | GT1 (G5) | Weaver Raving |
GT-2
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | GT2 (G5) | St. Louis, MO | Manufacturing News/Nufer Race Engineering | ||
40 | GT2 (G5) | Wheaton, IL | Technical Compressor Services | ||
50 | TP
Tom Patton | GT2 (G5) | Fairfield Twp, OH | Hoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech | |
69 | TG
Terry Gilles | GT2 (G5) | Avon Lake, OH | Hoosier | |
78 | RW
Randy Walker | GT2 (G5) | Lexington, KY | ||
82 | JW
Joseph Wolf | GT2 (G5) | The Villages, FL | Alliance Autosport | |
96 | JB
John M Buttermore | GT2 (G5) | South Lyon, MI | Hoosier, Carbotech, Jerry Onks | |
98 | PP
Pete Peterson | GT2 (G5) | Lumberton, NC |
Touring 1
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CC
Craig Capaldi | T1 (G5) | New Baltimore, MI | Hoosier / Capaldi Racing / Ford Performance | |
14 | PL
Phil Lasco | T1 (G5) | Osprey, FL | LASCO AUTO PARTS.COM | |
52 | JB
John R Buttermore | T1 (G5) | Wolverine Lake, MI | Hoosier/Carbotech/Stoptech | |
64 | LF
Larry Funk | T1 (G5) | Oberlin, OH | BAS, Motul | |
68 | T1 (G5) | lenox twp., MI | Ford Performance / Hoosier / Holley EFI / Capaldi Racing | ||
72 | T1 (G5) | Boca Raton, FL | Round 3 Racing/ Hoosier/ Replay XD/ Pennzoil | ||
87 | T1 (G5) | Welland, ON | Laguna Boss Racing / Manulife Securities |
Group 6 GTL,EP,FP,HP,B-Spec
31
entries
BSpec
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | BSpec (G6) | Belpre, OH | S2 Safety Cornerstone Auto | ||
19 | BSpec (G6) | Westlake, OH | Burning River Racing, Duck Brand Tapes | ||
24 | BSpec (G6) | Beverly Hills, MI | Mr. Peel / Mobil 1 | ||
25 | BV
Brandon Vivian | BSpec (G6) | Milford, MI | Mobil 1 | |
35 | BSpec (G6) | Beverly Hills, MI | Mr. Peel / Mobil 1 | ||
51 | BSpec (G6) | Bath, NY | Amy Lynn Racing LLC., Carbotech, | ||
84 | BSpec (G6) | Chelsea, MI | Mobil 1, Frozen Rotors, Capaldi Racing, Hoosier Tire, BTCC Blueprints, Ink Frenzy, Hawk Brakes |
E Production
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EP (G6) | Columbus, OH | tcr GROUP TIRE SERVICES/WEYLAND CORP - BUILDING BETTER WORLDS | ||
18 | EP (G6) | Newark, OH | Auto Inovations | ||
38 | DS
David Savage | EP (G6) | Alto, MI | KoteQuip | |
63 | EP (G6) | Dallas, TX | Hoosier/King Motorsports/Moser Racing | ||
77 | JA
Jason Albright | EP (G6) | Brookville, OH | Design Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing | |
83 | SH
Sam Halkias | EP (G6) | Westerville, OH | Catawba island Marina/Halkias Performance Services |
F Production
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FP (G6) | Richland, MI | Walker Racing/CarboTech/Hoosier Tire/Mobil 1 | ||
7 | FP (G6) | Akron, OH | Midwest Motorsports | ||
17 | FP (G6) | Westlake, OH | |||
28 | DS
David Strittmatter | FP (G6) | Akron, OH | Hoosier Tire | |
31 | RH
Rick Haynes | FP (G6) | Hebron, OH | Midwest Motor Sports | |
47 | FP (G6) | Dexter, MI | Dynomax Exhaust / Ohlins USA | ||
52 | MW
Mason Workman | FP (G6) | Canal Winchester, OH | Hoosier / Planet Miata / Mazda / Carbotech | |
55 | JS
James Simaras | FP (G6) | Lisbon, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
69 | LG
Larry Gallagher | FP (G6) | Thornville, OH | Moe's Original BBQ Newark Ohio | |
73 | FP (G6) | Marysville, OH | Hoosier/AEM Electronics/MCS | ||
89 | FP (G6) | Corry, PA | Campbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes |
H Production
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | HP (G6) | Toronto, ON | Blue Car Design, Hoosier | ||
10 | EV
Eric Vickerman | HP (G6) | Howell, MI | The Vickerman Gang | |
15 | HP (G6) | Sylvania, OH | CertaPro Painters, Scott and Daryl Hileman | ||
27 | HP (G6) | University Park, MD | Oulipo Racing | ||
37 | JS
Jason Stine | HP (G6) | Stow, OH | Goodyear/Red Line Oil/Stinnett, Padrutt & Aranyosi | |
54 | DH
Daryl Hileman | HP (G6) | Baltimore, OH | ||
138 | HP (G6) | Johnstown, OH | Hoosier tire , hawk brakes |
Group 7 T2,T3,T4,STU,STL
28
entries
STL
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | STL (G7) | Dublin, OH | Myers Motorsports, Dale Carnegie, | ||
12 | FS
Frank Setili | STL (G7) | Bloomfield Hills, MI | G-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S&S Racing | |
13 | CR
Chandler (Robbie) Roe | STL (G7) | Columbus, OH | G-Loc, Hoosier, HPD, | |
17 | TC
Tyler Chambers | STL (G7) | Dayton, OH | Honda of America Racing Team | |
40 | STL (G7) | miami, FL | KRS, Ignoble Motorsports, Hoosier, Mazda,OS Gilken | ||
62 | JS
John Schmitt | STL (G7) | Sunbury, OH | RedLine Oil; Hoosier Tire | |
82 | STL (G7) | Hilliard, OH | HART | Carbotech | Eibach | Auto Assets | Redline | OsGiken | ||
83 | STL (G7) | Grove City, OH | mdfltd.com, CB Signs | ||
84 | STL (G7) | Orient, OH | Moore Brothers Landscaping, www.mdfltd.com | ||
94 | STL (G7) | Mason, OH | SCCA Track Night In America, GRIDLIFE, Carbotech, Eibach | ||
95 | STL (G7) | Waterford, MI | STM Powersports | ||
137 | DN
Devin Norton | STL (G7) | Marysville, OH | THR, Honda Performance Development, Hawk Performance, Hoosier Tires, OSGiken |
STU
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | STU (G7) | Bellville, OH | Gee Motorsports / Hoosier / Carbotech | ||
90 | STU (G7) | Marysville, OH | Honda Racing/HPD, Carbotech, Redline, Acuity Instruments | ||
91 | CD
Chris Dercole | STU (G7) | Cleveland, OH | Kryderacing |
Touring 2
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BM
Buz McCall | T2 (G7) | Boca Raton, FL | Pennzoil/ RePlay XD/ AER Now/ G-Loc Brakes/ Hoosier | |
6 | T2 (G7) | Waterford, MI | |||
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | T2 (G7) | Evanston, IL | Kaplan Racing Systems | |
33 | WM
William Moore | T2 (G7) | Chagrin Falls, OH | Msports, Swift, Backstreet, Mom | |
63 | T2 (G7) | Inver Grove Hts, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School |
Touring 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | BB
Bruce Bannister | T3 (G1) | Novi, MI | Advanced Autosports |
Touring 4
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JC
James Coughlin | T4 (G7) | Hilliard, OH | HART | |
38 | JH
John Heinricy | T4 (G7) | Clarkston, MI | Hoosier, Hawk, Mobil | |
65 | T4 (G1) | Dane, WI | Double S BBQ at turn 3, Apex Branding Services, Milio's Sandwiches of Waunakee Advanced Autosports | ||
71 | T4 (G7) | Columbus, IN | Dickey Seasonal Farm, Barking Rocks Winery | ||
93 | T4 (G7) | Delaware, OH | Advisory and Consulting Services LLC | ||
96 | MM
Matthew Miller | T4 (G7) | Canal Fulton, OH | Kryderacing, Goodyear | |
105 | T4 (G7) | Williamsburg, VA | Sick Sideways Racing/Mazda Motorsports/GreshamWagner.com |