Entry List
Volunteers- Friday
45
entries
Volunteer- Friday
45
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Ashlee Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA |
JA
Jamie Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA |
GF
Gail Fetterman | Registration | Portland, OR |
JP
Julie Powell | Registration | Beavercreek, OR |
Flags and Communications | PORTLAND, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Ann Arbor, MI | |
Flags and Communications | Hubbard, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Oregon City, OR | |
ED
Elijah Dobkins | Flags and Communications | |
ZG
Zack Grant | Flags and Communications | Clackamas, OR |
Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | |
CH
Craig Hudson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA |
AJ
April Jenkins | Flags and Communications | OREGON CITY, OR |
TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green | Flags and Communications | |
BO
Bee Olivia Osada | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA |
Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
Pre-Grid | Gardnerville , NV | |
Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |
DR
Dave Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR |
Pre-Grid | Battleground, WA | |
LB
Linda Blackburn | Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA |
Hot Pits and Paddock | Woodland, WA | |
GF
Gary Frasier | Hot Pits and Paddock | Beaverton, OR |
Hot Pits and Paddock | Hillsboro, OR | |
Hot Pits and Paddock | Woodburn , Or | |
BB
Bruce Brunner | Starters | Vancouver , WA |
Starters | Vancouver, WA | |
MM
Marty Martin | Starters | Portland, OR |
Starters | Hillsboro, OR | |
Starters | Portland, OR | |
MF
Michael Floyd | Emergency and Safety | Tigard, OR |
SG
Scott Goodrich | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA |
Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA |
JP
John Prohodsky | Emergency and Safety | Salem, OR |
Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Race Control | Jefferson, OR |
Race Control | Oregon City, OR | |
AS
Adelina Serna | Course Marshal~ Equipment | portland, OR |
CF
Cathy Frasier | CSCC Official | Beaverton, OR |
CSCC Official | Sandy, OR | |
Race Chairman | Battle Ground, WA | |
SP
Steven Powell | Race Chairman | Beavercreek, OR |
Class totals: Course Marshal~ Equipment: 1CSCC Official: 2Emergency and Safety: 6Flags and Communications: 14Hot Pits and Paddock: 5Pre-Grid: 4Race Chairman: 2Race Control: 2Registration: 4Starters: 5
Volunteer- Saturday
56
entries
Volunteer-Saturday
56
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Ashlee Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA |
JA
Jamie Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA |
GF
Gail Fetterman | Registration | Portland, OR |
JP
Julie Powell | Registration | Beavercreek, OR |
Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | |
Flags and Communications | PORTLAND, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Hubbard, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Oregon City, OR | |
ED
Elijah Dobkins | Flags and Communications | |
ZG
Zack Grant | Flags and Communications | Clackamas, OR |
CH
Craig Hudson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA |
AJ
April Jenkins | Flags and Communications | OREGON CITY, OR |
JK
Jeff Kealey | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
MM
Matthew Mansur | Flags and Communications | milwaukie, OR |
RP
Ryan Pierce | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |
KP
Kurt Pohs | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |
Pre-Grid | Gardnerville , NV | |
BN
Brenda Nelson | Pre-Grid | Terrebonne, OR |
Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |
DR
Dave Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR |
JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR |
Pre-Grid | Battleground, WA | |
LB
Linda Blackburn | Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA |
Hot Pits and Paddock | Woodland, WA | |
GF
Gary Frasier | Hot Pits and Paddock | Beaverton, OR |
Hot Pits and Paddock | Hillsboro, OR | |
Hot Pits and Paddock | Woodburn , Or | |
BB
Bruce Brunner | Starters | Vancouver , WA |
Starters | Vancouver, WA | |
MM
Marty Martin | Starters | Portland, OR |
Starters | Hillsboro, OR | |
Starters | Portland, OR | |
MF
Michael Floyd | Emergency and Safety | Tigard, OR |
Emergency and Safety | Milwaukie, OR | |
SG
Scott Goodrich | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA |
Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA |
JN
Jim Nelson | Emergency and Safety | Terrebonne, OR |
JP
John Prohodsky | Emergency and Safety | Salem, OR |
Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Race Control | Jefferson, OR |
Race Control | Oregon City, OR | |
AS
Adelina Serna | Course Marshal~ Equipment | portland, OR |
RA
Robin Adams | Event Photographer | Los Angeles, CA |
Vol -Service Provider | Hillsboro, OR | |
CF
Cathy Frasier | CSCC Official | Beaverton, OR |
CH
Chris Heinrich | CSCC Official | Portland, OR |
CSCC Official | Sandy, OR | |
Race Chairman | Battle Ground, WA | |
SP
Steven Powell | Race Chairman | Beavercreek, OR |
Class totals: Course Marshal~ Equipment: 1CSCC Official: 3Emergency and Safety: 8Event Photographer: 1Flags and Communications: 17Hot Pits and Paddock: 5Pre-Grid: 7Race Chairman: 2Race Control: 2Registration: 4Starters: 5Vol -Service Provider: 1
Volunteer- Sunday
53
entries
Volunteer- Sunday
53
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Ashlee Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA |
JA
Jamie Anderson | Registration | Battle Ground, WA |
GF
Gail Fetterman | Registration | Portland, OR |
JP
Julie Powell | Registration | Beavercreek, OR |
Flags and Communications | Hubbard, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Oregon City, OR | |
ED
Elijah Dobkins | Flags and Communications | |
ZG
Zack Grant | Flags and Communications | Clackamas, OR |
Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | |
CH
Craig Hudson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA |
JK
Jeff Kealey | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green | Flags and Communications | |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
MM
Matthew Mansur | Flags and Communications | milwaukie, OR |
RP
Ryan Pierce | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |
KP
Kurt Pohs | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |
Pre-Grid | Gardnerville , NV | |
BN
Brenda Nelson | Pre-Grid | Terrebonne, OR |
Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |
DR
Dave Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR |
JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR |
Pre-Grid | Battleground, WA | |
LB
Linda Blackburn | Hot Pits and Paddock | Vancouver, WA |
Hot Pits and Paddock | Woodland, WA | |
GF
Gary Frasier | Hot Pits and Paddock | Beaverton, OR |
Hot Pits and Paddock | Hillsboro, OR | |
Hot Pits and Paddock | Woodburn , Or | |
BB
Bruce Brunner | Starters | Vancouver , WA |
Starters | Vancouver, WA | |
PL
Patrik Lundin | Starters | Vancouver, WA |
MM
Marty Martin | Starters | Portland, OR |
Starters | Hillsboro, OR | |
Starters | Portland, OR | |
MF
Michael Floyd | Emergency and Safety | Tigard, OR |
SG
Scott Goodrich | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA |
Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA |
JN
Jim Nelson | Emergency and Safety | Terrebonne, OR |
JP
John Prohodsky | Emergency and Safety | Salem, OR |
Emergency and Safety | Portland, OR | |
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Race Control | Jefferson, OR |
Race Control | Oregon City, OR | |
Vol -Service Provider | Hillsboro, OR | |
CF
Cathy Frasier | CSCC Official | Beaverton, OR |
CH
Chris Heinrich | CSCC Official | Portland, OR |
CSCC Official | Sandy, OR | |
Race Chairman | Battle Ground, WA | |
SP
Steven Powell | Race Chairman | Beavercreek, OR |
Class totals: CSCC Official: 3Emergency and Safety: 7Flags and Communications: 16Hot Pits and Paddock: 5Pre-Grid: 7Race Chairman: 2Race Control: 2Registration: 4Starters: 6Vol -Service Provider: 1