Majors
226 entries
Group 1
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
CY
Carl Young
STUSalinas, CAEl Dorado Motorsports
SM
42 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
CG
Chris Giesen
SMThiensville, WIGiesen Motorsports
5
profile photo
Senter Smith
SMGreenville, SCSneaky Moose Motorsports / RS Capital / Thin Blue Line
07
TB
Tyler Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
10
profile photo
Chris Lefferdink
SMNorthfield, ILMoxie, Advanced Autosports
17
profile photo
Mitchell Graybeal
SMLe Roy, IllinoisAdvanced Autosports
18
profile photo
Julie Dahmer
SMSheboygan , WI Brad Dahmer Motorsports
24
profile photo
Lee Thomas
SMAustin, TXX-Factor Racing
26
profile photo
Scott Bowman
SMDowners Grove, ILAdvanced Autosports
27
TB
Tom Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
39
profile photo
James Dvorak
SMOakbrook Terrace, ILRonald McDonald House Charities/Advanced Autosports
41
profile photo
Myles Goertz
SMWaukee, IAWaukee Concrete - “it gets hard fast”
44
JH
Joshua Hansen
SMBurlington, WIPapa Murphy's
47
profile photo
Mitchell Reading
SMMalvern, PATactix Real Estate Advisors
65
profile photo
Aaron Jeansonne
SMFishers, INAdvanced Autosports, Mazda Motorsports
69
profile photo
Cooper Lilly
SMHenderson, KY SIGNdeSIGN, Schaeffer's Oil & Purcell Tire
72
JV
John Valenta
SMBridegton, MOOver the Limit Racing
75
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
SMShiller Park, ILadvanced autosports
80
profile photo
Samantha Silver
SMSaint Paul, MNInterstate Truck Driving School
87
profile photo
Adam Stroup
SMBelleville, MiCarbotech Brakes
91
profile photo
Nick Stagl
SMChicago, IL
94
TS
Tom Sager
SMNaperville, ILTech Trade Partners
96
BB
Bruce Bannister
SMNOVI, MIAdvanced Autosports
111
profile photo
Juan R Marchand
SMSouth Haven, MIJRM@GingerMan
119
profile photo
Andrea King
SMMinneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
126
RG
Ryan Gutile
SMMadera, CA
133
BS
Boris Said Jr
SMEscondido, CA
141
profile photo
Nico Bratz
SMNashotah, WISpeed Seat, Sneaky Moose Motorsports
142
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SMMundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors / advanced Autosports
144
profile photo
Brandon Collins
SMRiver Forest, ILAdvanced Autosports
194
SH
Sean Hayes
SMNaperville, ILwww.hustontrading.com / Advanced Autosports
00
AM
Anthony Mcintosh
SMXWaukesha, WI
3
profile photo
Richard Mooney
SMXDane, WILouisburg Junction, Milio's Sandwiches, The Silk Purse LLC, Apex Branding, Advanced Autosports
15
AF
Aidan Fassnacht
SMXMadison, NJFirst Principles Racing
42
profile photo
Michael Borden
SMXGreenfield, WI Coinigy / Advanced Autosports
50
WK
Wael Khreiss
SMXTopeka, KSW2racing
53
MF
Matt Fassnacht
SMXMadison, NJ
55
GW
Grant West
SMXBuford, GAW2 Motorsports
68
TQ
Tyler Quance
SMXCypress, TXDrake Motorsports, X-Factor Racing
77
TW
Travis Wiley
SMXAustin, TXX-Factor
89
JP
Justin Piscitell
SMXPawling, NYDAMG Racing/Twister Trailers
172
AB
Alex Bertagnoli
SMXLakewood, ILMazda, Advanced Autosport, Arai, Sparco, Toyo
188
MU
Moisey Uretsky
SMXNew York, NY
Class totals: SM: 30SMX: 12
SRF3
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF3Trout Valley, IL Mako Networks
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
06
DT
Dave Tatge
SRF3Glenview, ILWarehouse Direct Workplace Solutions
7
CE
Chris Ernster
SRF3cedarburg, WIeTEK Precision Manufacturing
07
profile photo
S. Sandy Satullo III
SRF3Hillsboro Beach, FLDonateStuff.com
08
profile photo
Andrea King
SRF3Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
10
profile photo
Robert Mumm
SRF3Elkhart Lake, WILucky Tiger "Look Good...Get Lucky"
12
profile photo
Russell King
SRF3North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
13
SR
Steven Rehkemper
SRF3Chicago, ILRehco LLC
14
RK
Robin Kirkland
SRF3Parkville, MO
15
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
SRF3Barrington, ILConsumelz.com
16
profile photo
Mark Fogarty
SRF3Appleton, WIElite Autosport
24
JH
Joshua Hansen
SRF3Burlington, WIElite Autosport / Papa Murphy's
29
DY
Dave Yahn
SRF3HARTFORD, WIGreen Flag Racing
48
NE
Nolan Elder
SRF3Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
49
profile photo
Scott Barr
SRF3Appleton, WIElite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub
52
PL
Peyton Long
SRF3Greenbrier, AR
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
65
profile photo
Robert Lojkovic
SRF3Winnetka, ILElite Autosport
69
DC
Dean Cunningham
SRF3Chicago, ILAddison STL / Elite Autosport
70
DD
David De Bolt
SRF3Cumberland, INPaDor Farms
74
CS
Connor Sanda
SRF3Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
76
profile photo
Ron Boltik
SRF3Lakeland, MN
78
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRF3Hamel, MN
79
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRF3Mundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport
86
profile photo
Paul Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILOakbrook Investments
91
JE
Justin Elder
SRF3Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport
129
profile photo
Carl Hayward
SRF3Olathe, KSTechnical MFG Concepts/Hallett Race Shop
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS,PX T1)
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
JH
John Heinricy
ASClarkston, MIInsight Driven I Hoosier Tire I Post Racing
24
AM
Andrew McDermid
ASHowell, MIWeather Tech,Felice Performance,Lane Automotive,Carbotech Brakes, Hoosier
77
profile photo
Kyle Gilbert
ASJanesville, WI
144
TK
Tim Kezman
ASFranksville, WI
7
profile photo
Ryan McManus
GT1Seville , OHThe McManus Agency
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1Marengo, ILC&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway
31
DR
Dave Ruehlow
GT1Hartland, WIRuehlow Racing
36
CE
Cliff Ebben
GT1Neenah, WIStumpf Ford, McMahon Grp, Lamers
66
DL
Denny Lamers
GT1Neenah, WIStumpf Ford, McMahon Grp, Lamers
124
RD
Rick Dittman
GT1Lincolnshire, ILRDE
145
profile photo
Brad Dahmer
GT1Sheboygan , WI Brad Dahmer Motorsports
9
profile photo
Joe Ebben
GT2Mequon, WIArtisan Glass/Hoosier
20
profile photo
Tom Stanford
GT2Orland Park, ILPote-Stanford Reporting
47
AH
AJ Henriksen
GT2Elgin, ILEcc Motorsports
49
profile photo
Patrick Utt
GT2Riverview, FLRaceQuip / Driven Racing Oil
51
JS
Jonathan Start
GT2Caledonia, MIKalin Construction/HOOSIER
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US, Inc
61
profile photo
Thomas Herb
GT2Barrington, ILFall-Line Motorsports
64
MG
Matt Gray
GT2Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc
71
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
GT2Lakewood, ILAuto Prep Club/DC Racing
146
profile photo
Mark Boden
GT2Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
39
GC
George Cichon
GT3Caledonia, ILMazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear
46
DD
Dave Dobry
GT3Plymouth, MIDryer Vent Wizard
78
RW
Rob Warkocki
GT3Frankfort, ILHoosier/TRO/Mazda
79
PY
Paul Young
GT3Commerce Township, MIYoung Racing/ Hoosier Tire
91
KN
Ken Nelson
GT3Novi, MI
88
profile photo
Eric Palmer
GTXColgate, WICopps Industries, Photon Motorsports
70
DJ
David Jans
PXMaiden, NC
42
PS
Paolo Salvatore
T1San Antonio, TX
74
profile photo
Matthew Tarter
T1Highland, MI
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 7GT2: 10GT3: 5GTX: 1PX: 1T1: 2
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
43 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Maxwell James Kittleson
STLBrookfield, WICTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes
21
profile photo
John Elder
STLBloomington, MNTRB Autosport
40
profile photo
David Palfenier
STLmiami, FLEmergent Cold, KRS, Ignoble Motorsports
41
profile photo
Myles Goertz
STLWaukee, IAWaukee Concrete - “it gets hard fast”
44
MU
Moisey Uretsky
STLNew York, NY
65
profile photo
Aaron Jeansonne
STLFishers, INAdvanced Autosports, Mazda Motorsports
72
DS
Daniel Schaut
STLWausau, WIAdvanced Autosports
76
SC
Spencer Clark
STLGlendale, WIRaglin Racing/ JDM Group/Hoosier/TTR
96
BB
Bruce Bannister
STUNOVI, MIAdvanced Autosports
113
profile photo
Thomas Wiegner
STUSaint Charles, ILT.F.B. Motorsports
3
MO
Matthew O'Toole
T2Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
4
profile photo
Zane Hodgen
T2Enid, OKLone Star Racing, Hodgen Racing
7
SS
Scott Sinnott
T2Esko, MN
09
RS
Ryan Szyjakowski
T2Kiel, WI2X Computers
14
JS
John Snyder
T2Wilmette, ILFall-Line Motorsports, Rytec High Performance Doors
16
profile photo
Thomas Herb
T2Barrington, ILFall-Line Motorsports
18
AK
Aaron Kaplan
T2Evanston, ILKaplan Racing Systems
22
profile photo
Alan Kossof
T2Prospect Heights, ILPerformance Eurowerks
34
TO
Tom O'Toole
T2Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
45
profile photo
Joe Boden
T2Winnetka, ILFall-Line Motorsports
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
T2Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
57
SC
Stephen Cugliari
T2New York, NY
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
T2Inver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
70
JK
Joe Koenig
T2Glenview, ILHOOSIER Racing Tire--Fall-Line--Trim-Tex
78
AK
Andler Klatzky
T2Duluth, MNATK /Sinnott Blacktop
146
NM
Nathan Martin
T2Westminster, CO
149
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IAFall-Line Motorsports
12
JB
James Berlin
T3Savage, MNNextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes
31
profile photo
John Jodoin
T3Lake Barrington, ILLSC Development, LLC
73
profile photo
John LoGiudice
T3Hartland, WIABCD - After Breast Cancer Diagnosis
82
WH
Woody Heimann
T3Findlay, OHTroy Built Buildings
112
PA
Peter Atwater
T3Aurora, COCopeland Motorsports Nulite Lighting
132
CN
Christopher Nunes
T3Alpine, CA
148
profile photo
John Iwata
T3Oshkosh, WIAdvanced Autosports
2
PS
Paolo Salvatore
T4San Antonio, TXG-LOC, Torre Racing, Garages Of The Americas
9
CH
Charles Habisreutinger
T4Spartanburg, SCHabis Performance, Panic Motorsports
17
profile photo
Greg Guthrie
T4Kenosha, WIWisconsin Specialty Surgery Center
33
profile photo
RoshelleL Pearson
T4South Milwaukee, WIJP Motorsports
39
profile photo
Richard Mooney
T4Dane, WILouisburg Junction, Milio's Sandwiches, The Silk Purse LLC, Apex Branding, Advanced Autosports
50
SC
Steven Christopher
T4Bonner Springs, KSBBS, eCP, L2-Walter Motorsports, Offline Racing
66
JE
James Ebben
T4Appleton, WIMazda/Hoosier/Lamers Racing/G-LOC Brakes
69
BS
Bret Snyder
T4Hempstead, TXDrake Motorsports, X-Factor Racing, Honda of Houston
71
profile photo
Richard Dickey
T4Columbus, INDickey Seasonal Farm, Barking Rocks Winery
Class totals: STL: 8STU: 2T2: 17T3: 7T4: 9
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
JO
James O'Hare
B-SpecSafety Harbor, FLBNRT
5
RH
Ricky Holmstrom
B-SpecFlorence, WIBaker Sign Company
22
profile photo
Kevin Stuckey
B-SpecKenosha, WIStuckey Construction / Root Engineering Services / G-Loc Brakes
64
profile photo
Steve Kaster
B-SpecLittle Suamico, WIBattle Scarred Motorsports
76
CH
Chris Haldeman
B-SpecMcKinney, TXX-Factor Racing
138
SA
Stephanie Andersen
B-SpecRacine, WIX-Factor Racing / G-Loc Brakes / NecksGen
07
profile photo
Tim Anastopoulos
EPKenosha, WIanastosmotors
28
WL
William Lamkin
EPBroomfield, COHoosier/JessePratherMotorsports
38
TS
Tim Schreyer
EPDubuque, IA Schreyer Motorsports
66
profile photo
Rich Olsen
EPBarrington, ILOlsen Engineering
75
profile photo
Rich Walke
EPHawthorn Woods, ILGeorg Olsen, Creative Technology Inc.
80
profile photo
Rob Hummel
EPMcHenry, ILHummel Construction
81
profile photo
Ron Olsen
EPBarrington, ILBarrington Performance
89
JB
Jon Brakke
EPFargo, ND
93
profile photo
Bill Meyer
EPRussellville, MOGeezer Racing
8
RH
Rick Harris
FPTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports, Hoosier, Carbotech
29
profile photo
Robert Keller
FPAlgonquin, ILSwedish Car Specialists - Schaumburg
35
MH
Michael Hart
FPMundelein, ILDeerfield Engineering
69
profile photo
Eric Griesinger
FPPlainfield, ILMako Mold Corporation
72
MF
Michael Froh
FPElkhart Lake, WIMazda,Hoosier,Carbotech
74
MG
Mike Gnadt
FPKiel, WI
95
JS
James Simaras
FPLisbon, WIMaszk Motorsports
99
MW
Michael Waszak
FPGlen Ellyn, ILAir Max Heating & Air Cond.
78
CB
Christopher Bovis
GTLOVERLAND PARK, KSHart Marx Advisors, Schroth Safety
04
MB
Mark Brakke
HPCoon Rapids, MN
7
WT
William Trainer
HPLake in the Hills, IL
11
profile photo
Brooke Fairbanks
HPSpooner, WIRace Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports
15
GG
Greg Gauper
HPHubertus, WIRana Mort Racing/King Motorsports
20
profile photo
Christopher Schaafsma
HPWheaton, ILHoosier Tire Midwest / NGP Racing
Class totals: B-Spec: 6EP: 9FP: 8GTL: 1HP: 5
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Juan R Marchand
FASouth Haven, MIJRM@GingerMan
5
RR
Rob Radmann
FACedarburg, WIApproyo, Napoleon Grills, Media Control Systems, Cannella Media
09
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FAMadison, WISmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah
14
TA
Tony Ave
FABrownsburg, INOptech
41
JF
James French
FASheboygan, WIMotorsports Enterprises Ltd.
48
LA
Lee Alexander
FASpringfield, TNFactory48/Swan Motorsports
05
DL
Devin Lesueur
FCSaint Charles, ILOSQ Hoosier Tire
24
CS
Chris Scharnow
FCSaint Petersburg, FL Morgan Stanley, Chris-Craft, LTD Motorsports
42
WV
Walter Vollrath
FCElkhart Lake, WIArmsUp Motorsports
51
MF
Mauro Fauza
FCmanalapan, NJGreene Marble & Granite
60
JD
John Dickmann
FCGrafton, WIEVS, Form & Fitness
145
DK
Dean Kiriluk
FCOrchard Lake, MIKIRCO, KIRCO MANIX, LTD Motorsports
4
profile photo
Jason Pribyl
FE2Glenview, ILRennkraft, Zamp, World Bridge Partners, C&M Auto Service, Jennings Chevrolet
27
DO
Dean Oppermann
FE2Plainfield, IL
29
profile photo
Kelton Jago
FE2Midland, MICruz Associates Inc.
35
profile photo
John Witherspoon
FE2Omaha, NE
64
profile photo
Doug Schumacher
FE2Cedar Rapids, IA
84
LW
Larry Winkelman
FE2Farmington Hills, MIDonate to fisherhouse.org
56
MC
Mackenzie Clark
FXCampbellville, ON
71
profile photo
Dale Vandenbush
FXPreble Park, WINicholson Supply
72
JV
Jason Vinkemulder
FXSpring Lake, MILake Effect Motorsports LLC
8
profile photo
Jason Miller
P1Plymouth, WIKohler/Millenium/Hoosier
9
profile photo
Greg Case
P1Dunlap, ILHawk Performance
18
profile photo
David Locke
P1Lafayette, INStuart & Branigin LLP
45
BF
Brian French
P1Sheboygan, WIMotorsports Enterprises Ltd
11
profile photo
Dale Vandenbush
P2Preble Park, WILake Effect Motorsports
44
profile photo
Jeff Jorgenson
P2Carmel, CACTD Motorsports
47
JG
John Gyann
P2Darien, ILGycor International
70
TA
Tray Ayres
P2Gainesville, GAMazda. Ayres Racing. Comprent
97
RC
Richard Colburn
P2Northbrook, ILSunshine Metals
Class totals: FA: 6FC: 6FE2: 6FX: 3P1: 4P2: 5
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
TS
Tazio Stefanelli
FFDowning, WIMillennium Forms
27
RR
Ray Rivard
FFMacomb, MIHIPPI Racing
62
RG
Robert Gross
FFWashington TWP, MIAverill Racing Stuff
81
TB
Theodore Burns
FFGlen Ellyn, ILKelly-Moss Road & Race
83
TK
Tim Kautz
FFSt. Charles, ILBraeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe
137
BK
Bill Kephart
FFColorado Springs, CO
8
EW
Earl Winebrenner
FVSarasota , FLWinebrenner Capital Mgmt. LLC
21
WS
William Styczynski
FVDowners Grove, ILStudio 21 Architects
35
profile photo
Graham Loughead
FVDarien, ILPerfectly Planned Events/PCI Radios/Raze Energy
46
profile photo
Jeff Loughead
FVDarien, ILPerfectly Planned
74
profile photo
Stuart Delaney
FVPlymouth, MICox-Noble, TJS Gears, Hoosier, LRE, Caracal
127
MR
Mark Richardson
FVWashington, IL Radiant Racing Tech/4MULA Enginuity
181
JB
Joseph Bertolucci
FVMount Prospect, ILJ.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier
03
profile photo
Jeff Jorgenson
F5Carmel, CAThe Hip Replacement Gang
04
RE
Rick Eskola
F5Tomahawk, WILynn Eskola
06
profile photo
Justin Gaver
F5Milwaukee, WI
07
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
22
JW
James Weida
F5West Lafayette, INWeida Apartments, Formula X-1
43
AE
Aaron Ellis
F5Farmington, MNHawk Performance / CFF / Hoosier
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
78
profile photo
Jason Martin
F5River Grove, IL
Class totals: F5: 8FF: 6FV: 7
Prep Shops

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Vendors

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Volunteers - Friday
34 entries
Flagging and Communications
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BH
Bert Hultman
F & C (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
Race Administration/Chairman
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
MP
Michael Piotrowski
Race Administration (Regl)Saint Francis, WI
NP
Nichole Piotrowski
Race Administration (Natl)
profile photo
Jamie Scholl
Race Administration (New)Akron, OH
Registration
9 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Registration (Natl)Freedom, WI
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Registration (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
LG
Liz Gauper
Registration (Regl)Hartford, WI
TG
Tracey Gauper
Registration (Natl)Hubertus, WI
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Registration (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Registration (Regl)Wauwatosa, WI
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
Registration (Natl)Plymouth, WI
SW
Sharon West
Registration (Natl)Owatonna , MN
NW
Nancy Wheeler
Registration (Natl)Racine, WI
Stewards
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BH
Bev Heilicher
Stewards (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Stewards (Natl)Rockford, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Stewards (Natl)westmont, IL
Technical and Safety Inspection
13 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SF
Scott Feuerhammer
Tech (Natl)Campbellsport, WI
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Tech (Divl)Mukwonago, WI
DK
David Kettler
Tech (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
SK
Sue Kettler
Tech (Regl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
Tech (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
LP
Larry Pannemann
Tech (Natl)Canton, MI
MP
Mary Pannemann
Tech (Regl)Canton, MI
profile photo
Donna Thielke
Tech (Regl)Rubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
Tech (Natl)Rubicon, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
LW
Loren Western
Tech (Natl)Baltimore, MD
Timing and Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
LL
Liz Lowy
T & S (Sr)Milwaukee, WI
SS
Susan Schuster
T & S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T & S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
Volunteers - Saturday
118 entries
Course Marshals
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Course Marshals (Natl)Grafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Course Marshals (Natl)West Bend, WI
MM
Mark Mrozek
Course Marshals (Divl)Mequon, WI
GS
Gaylord w Spaulding
Course Marshals (Natl)Wilmington, NC
VW
Vicki Weinhold
Course Marshals (Natl)Oostburg, WI
Data Acquisition
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Glen Thielke
Data Acquisition (Natl)Rubicon, WI
ST
Steven Tupper
Data Acquisition (Sr)Sheboygan, WI
Flagging and Communications
32 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Andrew Almquist
F & C (Divl)Waukesha, WI
LB
Leslie Bailey
F & C (Regl)Marquette, MI
RB
Rick Bentson
F & C (Natl)Orland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
F & C (Natl)West Bend, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
F & C (Divl)Oak Lawn, IL
KC
Ken Cramer
F & C (Natl)Colgate, WI
DC
Dylan Critz
F & C (Regl)Appleton, WI
SD
Steve Dunkmann
F & C (Natl)Haven, WI
NF
Nick Fairfield
F & C (Natl)De Forest, WI
RH
Randall S Hermann
F & C (Natl)sun prairie, wi
BH
Bert Hultman
F & C (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
CJ
Charlie Johnson
F & C (Natl)Oshkosh, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
F & C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
JK
Joellyn Key
F & C (Natl)Neenah, WI
MK
Mike Key
F & C (Natl)Neenah, WI
NK
Nate Kosak
F & C (Natl)Green Bay, WI
profile photo
Dan Krueger
F & C (Natl)Appleton, WI
JK
James Krueger
F & C (Natl)Cable, WI
HL
Holly Langer
F & C (Regl)Oak Creek, WI
RL
Randall Langer
F & C (Natl)Oak Creek, WI
ML
Michael Long
F & C (New)
WM
William Morrissey
F & C (New)
profile photo
Patrick Palony
F & C (Divl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Thomas (Tom) Porod
F & C (Regl)Green Bay, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
F & C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
SS
Steven Schmidt
F & C (Natl)Jacksonville Beach, FL
profile photo
James Schmuck
F & C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, IL
DS
David Sullivan
F & C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
JT
Joseph Tackett
F & C (Regl)Union Grove, WI
profile photo
Donna Thielke
F & C (Divl)Rubicon, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
F & C (Divl)Palatine, IL
SY
Sean Yahn
F & C (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
Grid
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Cherie Banner
Grid (Natl)Grafton, WI
JD
Janet Dake
Grid (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
RG
Richard Gumm
Grid (Regl)Sheboygan, WI
CL
Claudine Lienau
Grid (Regl)Milwaukee, wi
profile photo
Casey Jo Preston
Grid (Natl)Sparta, MO
profile photo
Dan Soiney
Grid (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
GS
Gary Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
SS
Susan Sorenson
Grid (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, wI
TS
Terrence Sorenson
Grid (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Grid (Regl)Mukwonago, WI
Media
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kevin Bowman
Media (Divl)Elk Grove Village , IL
Pace Car
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WB
William Banner
Pace Car (Natl)Grafton, WI
TH
Todd Heilicher
Pace Car (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
DK
David Kittleson
Pace Car (New)Brookfield, WI
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Pace Car (Natl)Inverness, IL
Pit
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Pit (Natl)Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration/Chairman
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
Race Administration (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
AK
Anne Kumor
Race Administration (Regl)Greendale, WI
MP
Michael Piotrowski
Race Administration (Regl)Saint Francis, WI
NP
Nichole Piotrowski
Race Administration (Natl)
profile photo
Jamie Scholl
Race Administration (New)Akron, OH
JY
Jackie Yahn
Race Administration (Natl)Erin, WI
Registration
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Registration (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Valarie Grap
Registration (Regl)Iron Ridge, WI
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Registration (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Registration (Regl)Wauwatosa, WI
profile photo
Linda Novak
Registration (Regl)Inverness, IL
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
Registration (Natl)Plymouth, WI
SW
Sharon West
Registration (Natl)Owatonna , MN
NW
Nancy Wheeler
Registration (Natl)Racine, WI
Sound Control
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Sound Control (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
CR
Caryl Roberts
Sound Control (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Richard Roberts
Sound Control (Natl)Yellville, AR
Starters
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
David Bailey
Starters (New)Marquette, MI
profile photo
Stew Edwards
Starters (Divl)Grafton, WI
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Starters (Divl)Marion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Starters (Natl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Starters (Natl)Oregon, IL
RK
Robert Kosky
Starters (Natl)St. Louis Park, MN
Stewards
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Stewards (Natl)Freedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
Stewards (Natl)Woodridge, IL
KC
Karen Crider
Stewards (Divl)DeWitt, MI
FC
Fred L Cummings
Stewards (Natl)Mineral Point, WI
BH
Bev Heilicher
Stewards (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Stewards (Natl)Rockford, IL
DJ
Doug Johnson
Stewards (SIT)Milwaukee, WI
EL
Edward Locke
Stewards (SIT)Elmhurst, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Stewards (Natl)westmont, IL
JM
John Maurus
Stewards (Regl)Hanover, IL
PS
Paula Spencer
Stewards (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
Technical and Safety Inspection
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RJ
Robert Janeck
Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
DK
David Kettler
Tech (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
SK
Sue Kettler
Tech (Regl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
Tech (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
LP
Larry Pannemann
Tech (Natl)Canton, MI
MP
Mary Pannemann
Tech (Regl)Canton, MI
IS
Ibraheem Sheikh
Tech (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
LW
Loren Western
Tech (Natl)Baltimore, MD
Timing and Scoring
14 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
T & S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad
T & S (Regl)Grafton, WI
JB
John Bobek
T & S (Divl)Chicago, IL
LB
Lorraine Bollig
T & S (Regl)Cross Plains, WI
LG
Liz Gauper
T & S (Regl)Hartford, WI
profile photo
Wanda Helser
T & S (Divl)Rockford, IL
DK
Dave Kircher
T & S (Natl)Brookfield, WI
WL
William G Lang
T & S (Divl)Cross Plains, WI
CL
Christina Langer
T & S (Natl)Oak Creek, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
T & S (Sr)Milwaukee, WI
JS
Janet Schmuck
T & S (Divl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
T & S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T & S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
MW
Mark Waggoner
T & S (Natl)Brooklyn Center, MN
Volunteers - Sunday
118 entries
Course Marshals
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Course Marshals (Natl)Grafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Course Marshals (Natl)West Bend, WI
MM
Mark Mrozek
Course Marshals (Divl)Mequon, WI
GS
Gaylord w Spaulding
Course Marshals (Natl)Wilmington, NC
VW
Vicki Weinhold
Course Marshals (Natl)Oostburg, WI
Data Acquisition
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Glen Thielke
Data Acquisition (Natl)Rubicon, WI
Flagging and Communications
34 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Andrew Almquist
F & C (Divl)Waukesha, WI
LB
Leslie Bailey
F & C (Regl)Marquette, MI
RB
Rick Bentson
F & C (Natl)Orland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
F & C (Natl)West Bend, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
F & C (Divl)Oak Lawn, IL
KC
Ken Cramer
F & C (Natl)Colgate, WI
DC
Dylan Critz
F & C (Regl)Appleton, WI
SD
Steve Dunkmann
F & C (Natl)Haven, WI
BE
Brian Eckrich
F & C (Natl)Neenah, WI
NF
Nick Fairfield
F & C (Natl)De Forest, WI
RH
Randall S Hermann
F & C (Natl)sun prairie, wi
BH
Bert Hultman
F & C (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
CJ
Charlie Johnson
F & C (Natl)Oshkosh, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
F & C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
JK
Joellyn Key
F & C (Natl)Neenah, WI
MK
Mike Key
F & C (Natl)Neenah, WI
NK
Nate Kosak
F & C (Natl)Green Bay, WI
profile photo
Dan Krueger
F & C (Natl)Appleton, WI
profile photo
Carter Kundinger
F & C (Regl)Hortonville, WI
RL
Randall Langer
F & C (Natl)Oak Creek, WI
ML
Michael Long
F & C (New)
DL
Dwight Loveland
F & C (Divl)Hilbert, WI
WM
William Morrissey
F & C (New)
profile photo
Patrick Palony
F & C (Divl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Thomas (Tom) Porod
F & C (Regl)Green Bay, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
F & C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
SS
Steven Schmidt
F & C (Natl)Jacksonville Beach, FL
profile photo
James Schmuck
F & C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, IL
DS
David Sullivan
F & C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
JT
Joseph Tackett
F & C (Regl)Union Grove, WI
profile photo
Donna Thielke
F & C (Divl)Rubicon, WI
ST
Steven Tupper
F & C (Sr)Sheboygan, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
F & C (Divl)Palatine, IL
SY
Sean Yahn
F & C (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
Grid
12 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Cherie Banner
Grid (Natl)Grafton, WI
JD
Janet Dake
Grid (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
RF
Richard Fedler
Grid (Natl)Brookfield, WI
RG
Richard Gumm
Grid (Regl)Sheboygan, WI
CL
Claudine Lienau
Grid (Regl)Milwaukee, wi
profile photo
Casey Jo Preston
Grid (Natl)Sparta, MO
profile photo
Dan Soiney
Grid (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
GS
Gary Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
SS
Susan Sorenson
Grid (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, wI
TS
Terrence Sorenson
Grid (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Grid (Regl)Mukwonago, WI
Media
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kevin Bowman
Media (Divl)Elk Grove Village , IL
Pace Car
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WB
William Banner
Pace Car (Natl)Grafton, WI
TH
Todd Heilicher
Pace Car (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
DK
David Kittleson
Pace Car (New)Brookfield, WI
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Pace Car (Natl)Inverness, IL
Pit
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Pit (Natl)Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration/Chairman
10 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mark Bingheim
Race Administration (Natl)West Bend, WI
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
Race Administration (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
AK
Anne Kumor
Race Administration (Regl)Greendale, WI
JM
James Marinangel
Race Administration (SIT)McHenry, IL
MP
Michael Piotrowski
Race Administration (Regl)Saint Francis, WI
NP
Nichole Piotrowski
Race Administration (Natl)
profile photo
Jamie Scholl
Race Administration (New)Akron, OH
JY
Jackie Yahn
Race Administration (Natl)Erin, WI
Registration
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Registration (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Valarie Grap
Registration (Regl)Iron Ridge, WI
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Registration (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Registration (Regl)Wauwatosa, WI
profile photo
Linda Novak
Registration (Regl)Inverness, IL
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
Registration (Natl)Plymouth, WI
SW
Sharon West
Registration (Natl)Owatonna , MN
Sound Control
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Sound Control (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
CR
Caryl Roberts
Sound Control (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Richard Roberts
Sound Control (Natl)Yellville, AR
Starters
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
David Bailey
Starters (New)Marquette, MI
profile photo
Stew Edwards
Starters (Divl)Grafton, WI
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Starters (Divl)Marion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Starters (Natl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Starters (Natl)Oregon, IL
RK
Robert Kosky
Starters (Natl)St. Louis Park, MN
Stewards
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Stewards (Natl)Freedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
Stewards (Natl)Woodridge, IL
KC
Karen Crider
Stewards (Divl)DeWitt, MI
FC
Fred L Cummings
Stewards (Natl)Mineral Point, WI
BH
Bev Heilicher
Stewards (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Stewards (Natl)Rockford, IL
DJ
Doug Johnson
Stewards (SIT)Milwaukee, WI
EL
Edward Locke
Stewards (SIT)Elmhurst, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Stewards (Natl)westmont, IL
JM
John Maurus
Stewards (Regl)Hanover, IL
PS
Paula Spencer
Stewards (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
Technical and Safety Inspection
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RJ
Robert Janeck
Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
DK
David Kettler
Tech (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
SK
Sue Kettler
Tech (Regl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
Tech (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
LP
Larry Pannemann
Tech (Natl)Canton, MI
MP
Mary Pannemann
Tech (Regl)Canton, MI
IS
Ibraheem Sheikh
Tech (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
LW
Loren Western
Tech (Natl)Baltimore, MD
Timing and Scoring
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
T & S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad
T & S (Regl)Grafton, WI
JB
John Bobek
T & S (Divl)Chicago, IL
LG
Liz Gauper
T & S (Regl)Hartford, WI
profile photo
Wanda Helser
T & S (Divl)Rockford, IL
DK
Dave Kircher
T & S (Natl)Brookfield, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
T & S (Sr)Milwaukee, WI
JS
Janet Schmuck
T & S (Divl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
T & S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T & S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
MW
Mark Waggoner
T & S (Natl)Brooklyn Center, MN
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.