Entry List
Majors
226
entries
Group 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CY
Carl Young | STU | Salinas, CA | El Dorado Motorsports |
SM
42
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | CG
Chris Giesen | SM | Thiensville, WI | Giesen Motorsports | |
5 | SM | Greenville, SC | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / RS Capital / Thin Blue Line | ||
07 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
10 | SM | Northfield, IL | Moxie, Advanced Autosports | ||
17 | SM | Le Roy, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
18 | SM | Sheboygan , WI | Brad Dahmer Motorsports | ||
24 | SM | Austin, TX | X-Factor Racing | ||
26 | SM | Downers Grove, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
27 | TB
Tom Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
39 | SM | Oakbrook Terrace, IL | Advanced Autosports/ M.O. Graphics | ||
41 | SM | Waukee, IA | Waukee Concrete & Sneaky Moose Motorsports | ||
44 | JH
Joshua Hansen | SM | Burlington, WI | Papa Murphy's | |
47 | SM | Malvern, PA | Tactix Real Estate Advisors | ||
65 | SM | Fishers, IN | Advanced Autosports, Mazda Motorsports | ||
69 | SM | Henderson, KY | SIGNdeSIGN, Purcell Tire & Dailey's Surplus | ||
72 | JV
John Valenta | SM | Bridegton, MO | Over the Limit Racing | |
75 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | advanced autosports | ||
80 | SM | Saint Paul, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
87 | SM | Belleville, Mi | Carbotech Brakes | ||
91 | SM | Chicago, IL | |||
94 | TS
Tom Sager | SM | Naperville, IL | Still Working | |
96 | BB
Bruce Bannister | SM | Novi, MI | Advanced Autosports | |
111 | SM | South Haven, MI | JRM@GingerMan | ||
119 | SM | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
126 | RG
Ryan Gutile | SM | Madera, CA | ||
133 | BS
Boris Said Jr | SM | Escondido, CA | ||
141 | SM | Nashotah, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports, Paramount Financial Strategies, Speed Seat Factory | ||
142 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors / advanced Autosports | |
144 | SM | River Forest, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
194 | SH
Sean Hayes | SM | Naperville, IL | Advanced Autosports | |
00 | AM
Anthony Mcintosh | SMX | Waukesha, WI | ||
3 | SMX | Dane, WI | Louisburg Junction, Milio's Sandwiches, The Silk Purse LLC, Apex Branding, Advanced Autosports | ||
15 | AF
Aidan Fassnacht | SMX | Madison, NJ | First Principles Racing | |
42 | SMX | Lisbon, WI | Advanced Autosports / FAST Cooling | ||
50 | WK
Wael Khreiss | SMX | Topeka, KS | W2racing | |
53 | SMX | Madison, NJ | |||
55 | GW
Grant West | SMX | winder, GA | W2 Motorsports | |
68 | TQ
Tyler Quance | SMX | Cypress, TX | Drake Motorsports, X-Factor Racing | |
77 | TW
Travis Wiley | SMX | Mooresville, NC | X-Factor | |
89 | JP
Justin Piscitell | SMX | WINGDALE, NY | DAMG Racing/Twister Trailers | |
172 | SMX | Lakewood, IL | Advanced Autosport, Arai, Sparco, Kart Circuit Autobahn | ||
188 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | SMX | New York, NY |
Class totals: SM: 30SMX: 12
SRF3
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SRF3 | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
06 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 | Glenview, IL | Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions | |
7 | CE
Chris Ernster | SRF3 | cedarburg, WI | eTEK Precision Manufacturing | |
07 | SRF3 | Hillsboro Beach, FL | Crowned Eagle Racing/Elite Autossport | ||
08 | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
10 | SRF3 | Elkhart Lake, WI | Lucky Tiger "Look Good...Get Lucky" | ||
12 | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
13 | SR
Steven Rehkemper | SRF3 | Chicago, IL | Rehco LLC | |
14 | SRF3 | Parkville, MO | |||
15 | SRF3 | Barrington, IL | Consumelz.com | ||
16 | SRF3 | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport | ||
24 | JH
Joshua Hansen | SRF3 | Burlington, WI | Elite Autosport / Papa Murphy's | |
29 | DY
Dave Yahn | SRF3 | HARTFORD, WI | Green Flag Racing | |
48 | NE
Nolan Elder | SRF3 | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport | |
49 | SRF3 | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub | ||
52 | PL
Peyton Long | SRF3 | Greenbrier, AR | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | SRF3 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US,Inc. | |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF3 | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
65 | SRF3 | Winnetka, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
69 | SRF3 | Chicago, IL | Addison STL / Elite Autosport | ||
70 | DD
David De Bolt | SRF3 | Cumberland, IN | PaDor Farms | |
74 | SRF3 | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
76 | SRF3 | Lakeland, MN | |||
78 | RJ
Reid Johnson | SRF3 | Naples, FL | ||
79 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF3 | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport | |
86 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Oakbrook Investments | ||
91 | JE
Justin Elder | SRF3 | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport | |
98 | SRF3 | Sanibel, FL | SRG Autosport/Masters Class | ||
129 | SRF3 | Olathe, KS | Technical MFG Concepts/Hallett Race Shop |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS,PX T1)
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JH
John Heinricy | AS | Clarkston, MI | Insight Driven I Hoosier Tire I Post Racing | |
24 | AM
Andrew McDermid | AS | Howell, MI | Weather Tech,Felice Performance,Lane Automotive,Carbotech Brakes, Hoosier | |
77 | AS | Janesville, WI | |||
144 | TK
Tim Kezman | AS | Franksville, WI | ||
7 | GT1 | Seville , OH | The McManus Agency | ||
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL | C&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
31 | DR
Dave Ruehlow | GT1 | Hartland, WI | Ruehlow Racing | |
36 | CE
Cliff Ebben | GT1 | Neenah, WI | Stumpf Ford, McMahon Grp, Lamers | |
66 | DL
Denny Lamers | GT1 | Neenah, WI | Stumpf Ford, McMahon Grp, Lamers | |
124 | RD
Rick Dittman | GT1 | Lincolnshire, IL | RDE | |
145 | GT1 | Sheboygan , WI | Brad Dahmer Motorsports | ||
9 | GT2 | Mequon, WI | Artisan Glass/Hoosier | ||
20 | GT2 | Orland Park, IL | Pote-Stanford Reporting | ||
47 | AH
AJ Henriksen | GT2 | Elgin, IL | Ecc Motorsports | |
49 | GT2 | RIVERVIEW, FL | RaceQuip / Driven Racing Oil | ||
51 | JS
Jonathan Start | GT2 | Caledonia, MI | Kalin Construction/HOOSIER | |
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | GT2 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US, Inc | |
61 | GT2 | Barrington, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
64 | MG
Matt Gray | GT2 | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc | |
71 | GT2 | Lakewood, IL | Auto Prep Club/DC Racing | ||
146 | GT2 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
39 | GC
George Cichon | GT3 | Caledonia, IL | Mazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear | |
46 | DD
Dave Dobry | GT3 | Plymouth, MI | Dryer Vent Wizard | |
78 | RW
Rob Warkocki | GT3 | Frankfort, IL | Hoosier/TRO/Mazda | |
79 | PY
Paul Young | GT3 | Commerce Twp, MI | Young Racing/ Hoosier Tire | |
91 | KN
Ken Nelson | GT3 | Novi, MI | ||
88 | GTX | Colgate, WI | Copps Industries, Photon Motorsports | ||
70 | DJ
David Jans | PX | Maiden, NC | ||
42 | PS
Paolo Salvatore | T1 | San Antonio, TX | U&M/Torre Crane | |
74 | T1 | Highland, MI |
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 7GT2: 10GT3: 5GTX: 1PX: 1T1: 2
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
43
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STL | Brookfield, WI | CTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes | ||
21 | STL | Bloomington, MN | TRB Autosport | ||
40 | STL | miami, FL | Emergent Cold, KRS, Ignoble Motorsports | ||
41 | STL | Waukee, IA | Waukee Concrete & Sneaky Moose Motorsports | ||
44 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | STL | New York, NY | ||
65 | STL | Fishers, IN | Advanced Autosports, Mazda Motorsports | ||
72 | DS
Daniel Schaut | STL | Kronenwetter, WI | Advanced Autosports | |
76 | SC
Spencer Clark | STL | Glendale, WI | Raglin Racing/ JDM Group/Hoosier/TTR | |
96 | BB
Bruce Bannister | STU | Novi, MI | Advanced Autosports | |
113 | STU | Geneva, IL | T.F.B. Motorsports | ||
3 | MO
Matthew O'Toole | T2 | Glenview, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | |
4 | T2 | Enid, OK | Lone Star Racing, Hodgen Racing | ||
7 | SS
Scott Sinnott | T2 | Esko, MN | ||
09 | RS
Ryan Szyjakowski | T2 | Kiel, WI | 2X Computers | |
14 | JS
John Snyder | T2 | Wilmette, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports, Rytec High Performance Doors | |
16 | T2 | Barrington, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | T2 | Evanston, IL | Kaplan Racing Systems | |
22 | T2 | Prospect Heights, IL | SOLANO POWER - PerformanceEurowerks | ||
34 | TO
Tom O'Toole | T2 | Wilmette, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | |
45 | T2 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
46 | T2 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
57 | SC
Stephen Cugliari | T2 | New York, NY | ||
63 | T2 | Inver Grove Hts, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
70 | JK
Joe Koenig | T2 | Glenview, IL | HOOSIER Racing Tire--Fall-Line--Trim-Tex | |
78 | AK
Andler Klatzky | T2 | Duluth, MN | ATK /Sinnott Blacktop | |
146 | T2 | Westminster, CO | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
149 | GS
Gregory Schermer | T2 | Davenport, IA | Fall-Line Motorsports | |
12 | JB
James Berlin | T3 | Lakeville, MN | Nextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes | |
31 | T3 | Lake Barrington, IL | LSC Development, LLC | ||
73 | T3 | Hartland, WI | ABCD - After Breast Cancer Diagnosis | ||
82 | WH
Woody Heimann | T3 | Findlay, OH | Troy Built Buildings | |
112 | PA
Peter Atwater | T3 | Aurora, CO | Copeland Motorsports Nulite Lighting | |
132 | T3 | Alpine, CA | |||
148 | T3 | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports | ||
2 | PS
Paolo Salvatore | T4 | San Antonio, TX | U&M/Torre Crane/Capri | |
9 | T4 | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | ||
17 | T4 | Kenosha, WI | Wisconsin Specialty Surgery Center | ||
33 | T4 | South Milwaukee, WI | JP Motorsports | ||
39 | T4 | Dane, WI | Louisburg Junction, Milio's Sandwiches, The Silk Purse LLC, Apex Branding, Advanced Autosports | ||
50 | SC
Steven Christopher | T4 | Bonner Springs, KS | BBS, eCP, L2-Walter Motorsports, Offline Racing | |
66 | JE
James Ebben | T4 | Appleton, WI | Mazda/Hoosier/Lamers Racing | |
69 | BS
Bret Snyder | T4 | Hempstead, TX | Drake Motorsports, X-Factor Racing, Honda of Houston | |
71 | T4 | Columbus, IN | Dickey Seasonal Farm, Barking Rocks Winery |
Class totals: STL: 8STU: 2T2: 17T3: 7T4: 9
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | JO
James O'Hare | B-Spec | Safety Harbor, FL | BNRT | |
5 | RH
Ricky Holmstrom | B-Spec | Florence, WI | Baker Sign Company | |
22 | B-Spec | Kenosha, WI | Stuckey Construction / Root Engineering Services | ||
64 | B-Spec | Little Suamico, WI | G-Loc Brakes | ||
76 | CH
Chris Haldeman | B-Spec | McKinney, TX | X-Factor Racing | |
138 | SA
Stephanie Andersen | B-Spec | Racine, WI | X-Factor Racing / G-Loc Brakes / NecksGen | |
07 | EP | Kenosha, WI | anastosmotors | ||
28 | WL
William Lamkin | EP | Broomfield, CO | Hoosier/JessePratherMotorsports | |
38 | TS
Tim Schreyer | EP | Dubuque, IA | Schreyer Motorsport, Hoosier | |
66 | EP | Barrington, IL | Olsen Engineering | ||
75 | EP | Hawthorn Woods, IL | Georg Olsen, Creative Technology Inc. | ||
80 | EP | McHenry, IL | Hummel Construction | ||
81 | EP | Barrington, IL | Barrington Performance | ||
89 | JB
Jon Brakke | EP | Milwaukee, WI | ||
93 | EP | Russellville, MO | Geezer Racing | ||
8 | RH
Rick Harris | FP | Topeka, KS | Jesse Prather Motorsports, Hoosier, Carbotech | |
29 | FP | Algonquin, IL | Swedish Car Specialists | ||
35 | MH
Michael Hart | FP | Mundelein, IL | Deerfield Engineering | |
69 | FP | Plainfield, IL | Mako Mold Corporation | ||
72 | FP | Elkhart Lake, WI | Mazda,Hoosier,Carbotech | ||
74 | MG
Mike Gnadt | FP | Kiel, WI | ||
95 | JS
James Simaras | FP | Lisbon, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
99 | MW
Michael Waszak | FP | Glen Ellyn, IL | Air Max Heating & Air Cond. | |
78 | CB
Christopher Bovis | GTL | OVERLAND PARK, KS | Hart Marx Advisors, Schroth Safety | |
04 | MB
Mark Brakke | HP | Coon Rapids, MN | ||
7 | HP | Lake in the Hills, IL | |||
11 | HP | Hayward, WI | Race Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports | ||
15 | GG
Greg Gauper | HP | Hubertus, WI | Rana Mort Racing/King Motorsports | |
20 | HP | Wheaton, IL | Hoosier | Race-Keeper | NGP Racing | G-Loc | Tech-53 |
Class totals: B-Spec: 6EP: 9FP: 8GTL: 1HP: 5
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | FA | South Haven, MI | JRM@GingerMan | ||
5 | FA | Cedarburg, WI | Palm Rat Golf / Approyo SAP / Rift Racing | ||
09 | FA | Madison, WI | Smart Motors / Hurricane Hannah | ||
14 | TA
Tony Ave | FA | Brownsburg, IN | Optech | |
41 | FA | Sheboygan, WI | Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. | ||
48 | LA
Lee Alexander | FA | Springfield, TN | Factory48/Swan Motorsports | |
05 | DL
Devin Lesueur | FC | Saint Charles, IL | OSQ Hoosier Tire | |
24 | CS
Chris Scharnow | FC | Saint Petersburg, FL | Morgan Stanley, Chris-Craft, LTD Motorsports | |
42 | WV
Walter Vollrath | FC | Elkhart Lake, WI | ArmsUp Motorsports | |
51 | MF
Mauro Fauza | FC | manalapan, NJ | Greene Marble & Granite | |
60 | JD
John Dickmann | FC | Grafton, WI | EVS, Form & Fitness | |
145 | DK
Dean Kiriluk | FC | Orchard Lake, MI | KIRCO, KIRCO MANIX, LTD Motorsports | |
4 | FE2 | Glenview, IL | Rennkraft, Zamp, World Bridge Partners, C&M Auto Service, Jennings Chevrolet | ||
27 | DO
Dean Oppermann | FE2 | Minooka, IL | The Right Formula Racing (TRF racing) | |
29 | FE2 | Midland, MI | Cruz Associates Inc. / Cruzin Rooster Racing | ||
35 | FE2 | Omaha, NE | Fair Trade Motors | ||
64 | FE2 | Cedar Rapids, IA | |||
84 | LW
Larry Winkelman | FE2 | Farmington Hills, MI | Donate to fisherhouse.org | |
56 | MC
Mackenzie Clark | FX | Campbellville, ON | ||
71 | FX | Humboldt, WI | Nicholson Supply | ||
72 | JV
Jason Vinkemulder | FX | Spring Lake, MI | Lake Effect Motorsports LLC | |
8 | P1 | Plymouth, WI | Kohler/Millenium/Hoosier | ||
9 | P1 | Peoria, IL | Hawk Performance | ||
18 | P1 | Lafayette, IN | Stuart & Branigin LLP | ||
45 | BF
Brian French | P1 | Sheboygan, WI | Motorsports Enterprises Ltd | |
11 | P2 | Humboldt, WI | Lake Effect Motorsports | ||
44 | P2 | Manitowoc, WI | CTD Motorsports | ||
47 | JG
John Gyann | P2 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Gycor International | |
70 | TA
Tray Ayres | P2 | Gainesville, GA | Mazda. Ayres Racing. Comprent | |
97 | RC
Richard Colburn | P2 | Northbrook, IL | Sunshine Metals |
Class totals: FA: 6FC: 6FE2: 6FX: 3P1: 4P2: 5
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | Millennium Forms, Two Dogg | |
27 | RR
Ray Rivard | FF | Macomb, MI | Rivard Racing | |
62 | RG
Robert Gross | FF | Washington Twp, MI | Averill Racing Stuff | |
81 | TB
Theodore Burns | FF | Fitchburg, WI | Kellymoss Inc | |
83 | TK
Tim Kautz | FF | St. Charles, IL | Braeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe | |
137 | BK
Bill Kephart | FF | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
8 | EW
Earl Winebrenner | FV | Sarasota , FL | Winebrenner Capital Mgmt. LLC | |
21 | FV | Downers Grove, IL | Studio 21 Architects - Peak Performance Engines | ||
35 | FV | Carmel, IN | Perfectly Planned Events/BFF Indy | ||
46 | FV | Darien, IL | Perfectly Planned | ||
74 | FV | Plymouth, MI | Cox-Noble, TJS Gears, Hoosier, LRE, Caracal | ||
127 | MR
Mark Richardson | FV | WASHINGTON, IL | 4MULA Vee Enginuity/Roxanne's Headers | |
181 | JB
Joseph Bertolucci | FV | Mount Prospect, IL | J.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier | |
03 | F6 | Manitowoc, WI | The Hip Replacement Gang | ||
04 | RE
Rick Eskola | F6 | Tomahawk, WI | Lynn Eskola | |
06 | F6 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
07 | CS
Calvin Stewart | F6 | Novi, MI | SabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires | |
22 | F6 | West Lafayette, IN | Weida Apartments, Formula X-1 | ||
43 | AE
Aaron Ellis | F6 | Farmington, MN | Hawk Performance / CFF / Hoosier | |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F6 | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
78 | F6 | River Grove, IL |
Class totals: F6: 8FF: 6FV: 7
Prep Shops
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Vendors
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Volunteers - Friday
34
entries
Flagging and Communications
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Bert Hultman | F & C (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
Race Administration/Chairman
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Race Administration (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Race Administration (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
MP
Michael Piotrowski | Race Administration (Regl) | Saint Francis, WI |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski | Race Administration (Natl) | |
Race Administration (New) | Akron, OH |
Registration
9
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Registration (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
Registration (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
LG
Liz Gauper | Registration (Regl) | Hartford, WI |
TG
Tracey Gauper | Registration (Natl) | Hubertus, WI |
Registration (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
Registration (Regl) | Wauwatosa, WI | |
Registration (Natl) | Plymouth, WI | |
SW
Sharon West | Registration (Natl) | Owatonna , MN |
NW
Nancy Wheeler | Registration (Natl) | Racine, WI |
Stewards
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Bev Heilicher | Stewards (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Stewards (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Stewards (Natl) | westmont, IL |
Technical and Safety Inspection
13
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Tech (Natl) | Campbellsport, WI |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Tech (Divl) | Mukwonago, WI |
DK
David Kettler | Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech (Regl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI |
LP
Larry Pannemann | Tech (Natl) | Canton, MI |
MP
Mary Pannemann | Tech (Regl) | Canton, MI |
Tech (Regl) | Rubicon, WI | |
Tech (Natl) | Rubicon, WI | |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
LW
Loren Western | Tech (Natl) | Marion, I |
Timing and Scoring
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LL
Liz Lowy | T & S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
SS
Susan Schuster | T & S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T & S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Volunteers - Saturday
118
entries
Course Marshals
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Course Marshals (Natl) | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | Course Marshals (Natl) | West Bend, WI |
Course Marshals (Divl) | Mequon, WI | |
GS
Gaylord w Spaulding | Course Marshals (Natl) | Wilmington, NC |
VW
Vicki Weinhold | Course Marshals (Natl) | Oostburg, WI |
Data Acquisition
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Data Acquisition (Natl) | Rubicon, WI | |
ST
Steven Tupper | Data Acquisition (Sr) | Sheboygan, WI |
Flagging and Communications
32
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F & C (Divl) | Sussex, WI | |
LB
Leslie Bailey | F & C (Regl) | Marquette, MI |
RB
Rick Bentson | F & C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F & C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
F & C (Divl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | F & C (Natl) | Colgate , WI |
DC
Dylan Critz | F & C (Regl) | Appleton, WI |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | F & C (Natl) | Haven, WI |
NF
Nick Fairfield | F & C (Natl) | De Forest, WI |
RH
Randall S Hermann | F & C (Natl) | sun prairie, wi |
BH
Bert Hultman | F & C (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F & C (Natl) | Oshkosh, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F & C (Natl) | Glen Ellyn, IL |
JK
Joellyn Key | F & C (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | F & C (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | F & C (Natl) | Green Bay, WI |
F & C (Natl) | Appleton, WI | |
JK
James Krueger | F & C (Natl) | Cable, WI |
HL
Holly Langer | F & C (Regl) | Oak Creek, WI |
RL
Randall Langer | F & C (Natl) | Oak Creek, WI |
ML
Michael Long | F & C (New) | Appleton, WI |
WM
William Morrissey | F & C (New) | |
F & C (Divl) | New Hope, MN | |
F & C (Regl) | Green Bay, WI | |
F & C (Natl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
F & C (Natl) | Jacksonville Beach, FL | |
F & C (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
DS
David Sullivan | F & C (Natl) | Willowbrook, IL |
JT
Joseph Tackett | F & C (Regl) | Union Grove, WI |
F & C (Divl) | Rubicon, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | F & C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
SY
Sean Yahn | F & C (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Grid
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid (Natl) | Grafton, WI | |
JD
Janet Dake | Grid (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
RG
Richard Gumm | Grid (Regl) | Sheboygan, WI |
CL
Claudine Lienau | Grid (Regl) | Milwaukee, wi |
Grid (Natl) | Sparta, MO | |
Grid (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
SS
Susan Sorenson | Grid (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, wI |
TS
Terrence Sorenson | Grid (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Grid (Regl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Media
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media (Divl) | Elk Grove Village , IL |
Pace Car
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WB
William Banner | Pace Car (Natl) | Grafton, WI |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Pace Car (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
DK
David Kittleson | Pace Car (New) | Brookfield, WI |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Pace Car (Natl) | Inverness, IL |
Pit
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit (Natl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Race Administration/Chairman
8
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Race Administration (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Race Administration (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Race Administration (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
Race Administration (Regl) | Greendale, WI | |
MP
Michael Piotrowski | Race Administration (Regl) | Saint Francis, WI |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski | Race Administration (Natl) | |
Race Administration (New) | Akron, OH | |
JY
Jackie Yahn | Race Administration (Natl) | Erin, WI |
Registration
8
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
Registration (Regl) | Iron Ridge, WI | |
Registration (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
Registration (Regl) | Wauwatosa, WI | |
Registration (Regl) | Inverness, IL | |
Registration (Natl) | Plymouth, WI | |
SW
Sharon West | Registration (Natl) | Owatonna , MN |
NW
Nancy Wheeler | Registration (Natl) | Racine, WI |
Sound Control
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Sound Control (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
CR
Caryl Roberts | Sound Control (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
Sound Control (Natl) | Yellville, AR |
Starters
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Bailey | Starters (New) | Marquette, MI |
Starters (Divl) | Grafton, WI | |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Starters (Divl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Starters (Natl) | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Starters (Natl) | Oregon, IL |
RK
Robert Kosky | Starters (Natl) | St. Louis Park, MN |
Stewards
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Stewards (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Stewards (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
KC
Karen Crider | Stewards (Divl) | DeWitt, MI |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Stewards (Natl) | Mineral Point, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Stewards (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Stewards (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Stewards (SIT) | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edward Locke | Stewards (SIT) | Elmhurst, IL |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Stewards (Natl) | westmont, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Stewards (Regl) | Hanover, IL |
PS
Paula Spencer | Stewards (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Technical and Safety Inspection
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RJ
Robert Janeck | Tech (Natl) | Madison, WI |
DK
David Kettler | Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech (Regl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI |
LP
Larry Pannemann | Tech (Natl) | Canton, MI |
MP
Mary Pannemann | Tech (Regl) | Canton, MI |
IS
Ibraheem Sheikh | Tech (Regl) | Milwaukee, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
LW
Loren Western | Tech (Natl) | Marion, I |
Timing and Scoring
14
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | T & S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad | T & S (Regl) | Grafton, WI |
JB
John Bobek | T & S (Divl) | Chicago, IL |
LB
Lorraine Bollig | T & S (Regl) | Cross Plains, WI |
LG
Liz Gauper | T & S (Regl) | Hartford, WI |
T & S (Divl) | Rockford, IL | |
DK
Dave Kircher | T & S (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
WL
William G Lang | T & S (Divl) | Cross Plains, WI |
CL
Christina Langer | T & S (Natl) | Oak Creek, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | T & S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
JS
Janet Schmuck | T & S (Divl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | T & S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T & S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T & S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Volunteers - Sunday
118
entries
Course Marshals
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Course Marshals (Natl) | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | Course Marshals (Natl) | West Bend, WI |
Course Marshals (Divl) | Mequon, WI | |
GS
Gaylord w Spaulding | Course Marshals (Natl) | Wilmington, NC |
VW
Vicki Weinhold | Course Marshals (Natl) | Oostburg, WI |
Data Acquisition
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Data Acquisition (Natl) | Rubicon, WI |
Flagging and Communications
34
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F & C (Divl) | Sussex, WI | |
LB
Leslie Bailey | F & C (Regl) | Marquette, MI |
RB
Rick Bentson | F & C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F & C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
F & C (Divl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | F & C (Natl) | Colgate , WI |
DC
Dylan Critz | F & C (Regl) | Appleton, WI |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | F & C (Natl) | Haven, WI |
BE
Brian Eckrich | F & C (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
NF
Nick Fairfield | F & C (Natl) | De Forest, WI |
RH
Randall S Hermann | F & C (Natl) | sun prairie, wi |
BH
Bert Hultman | F & C (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F & C (Natl) | Oshkosh, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F & C (Natl) | Glen Ellyn, IL |
JK
Joellyn Key | F & C (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | F & C (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | F & C (Natl) | Green Bay, WI |
F & C (Natl) | Appleton, WI | |
F & C (Regl) | Zionsville, IN | |
RL
Randall Langer | F & C (Natl) | Oak Creek, WI |
ML
Michael Long | F & C (New) | Appleton, WI |
DL
Dwight Loveland | F & C (Divl) | Hilbert, WI |
WM
William Morrissey | F & C (New) | |
F & C (Divl) | New Hope, MN | |
F & C (Regl) | Green Bay, WI | |
F & C (Natl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
F & C (Natl) | Jacksonville Beach, FL | |
F & C (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
DS
David Sullivan | F & C (Natl) | Willowbrook, IL |
JT
Joseph Tackett | F & C (Regl) | Union Grove, WI |
F & C (Divl) | Rubicon, WI | |
ST
Steven Tupper | F & C (Sr) | Sheboygan, WI |
RV
Roger Vilmur | F & C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
SY
Sean Yahn | F & C (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Grid
12
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid (Natl) | Grafton, WI | |
JD
Janet Dake | Grid (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
RG
Richard Gumm | Grid (Regl) | Sheboygan, WI |
CL
Claudine Lienau | Grid (Regl) | Milwaukee, wi |
Grid (Natl) | Sparta, MO | |
Grid (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
SS
Susan Sorenson | Grid (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, wI |
TS
Terrence Sorenson | Grid (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Grid (Regl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Media
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media (Divl) | Elk Grove Village , IL |
Pace Car
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WB
William Banner | Pace Car (Natl) | Grafton, WI |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Pace Car (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
DK
David Kittleson | Pace Car (New) | Brookfield, WI |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Pace Car (Natl) | Inverness, IL |
Pit
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit (Natl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Race Administration/Chairman
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Administration (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Race Administration (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Race Administration (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Race Administration (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
Race Administration (Regl) | Greendale, WI | |
JM
James Marinangel | Race Administration (SIT) | McHenry, IL |
MP
Michael Piotrowski | Race Administration (Regl) | Saint Francis, WI |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski | Race Administration (Natl) | |
Race Administration (New) | Akron, OH | |
JY
Jackie Yahn | Race Administration (Natl) | Erin, WI |
Registration
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
Registration (Regl) | Iron Ridge, WI | |
Registration (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
Registration (Regl) | Wauwatosa, WI | |
Registration (Regl) | Inverness, IL | |
Registration (Natl) | Plymouth, WI | |
SW
Sharon West | Registration (Natl) | Owatonna , MN |
Sound Control
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Sound Control (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
CR
Caryl Roberts | Sound Control (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
Sound Control (Natl) | Yellville, AR |
Starters
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Bailey | Starters (New) | Marquette, MI |
Starters (Divl) | Grafton, WI | |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Starters (Divl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Starters (Natl) | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Starters (Natl) | Oregon, IL |
RK
Robert Kosky | Starters (Natl) | St. Louis Park, MN |
Stewards
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Stewards (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Stewards (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
KC
Karen Crider | Stewards (Divl) | DeWitt, MI |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Stewards (Natl) | Mineral Point, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Stewards (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Stewards (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Stewards (SIT) | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edward Locke | Stewards (SIT) | Elmhurst, IL |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Stewards (Natl) | westmont, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Stewards (Regl) | Hanover, IL |
PS
Paula Spencer | Stewards (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Technical and Safety Inspection
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RJ
Robert Janeck | Tech (Natl) | Madison, WI |
DK
David Kettler | Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech (Regl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI |
LP
Larry Pannemann | Tech (Natl) | Canton, MI |
MP
Mary Pannemann | Tech (Regl) | Canton, MI |
IS
Ibraheem Sheikh | Tech (Regl) | Milwaukee, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
LW
Loren Western | Tech (Natl) | Marion, I |
Timing and Scoring
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | T & S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad | T & S (Regl) | Grafton, WI |
JB
John Bobek | T & S (Divl) | Chicago, IL |
LG
Liz Gauper | T & S (Regl) | Hartford, WI |
T & S (Divl) | Rockford, IL | |
DK
Dave Kircher | T & S (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | T & S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
JS
Janet Schmuck | T & S (Divl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | T & S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T & S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T & S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |