2020
467 entries
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
56 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
DG
Darrel Greening
F6Fond du Lac, WIPro Motorsports
04
RE
Rick Eskola
F6Tomahawk, WILynn Eskola
07
CS
Calvin Stewart
F6Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
9
profile photo
F Strate
F6Alden, NYHoosier, Mitchell Racing Services
14
DN
Don Napier
F6Greenwood, INDairy Queen / Mitchell Racing
22
profile photo
James Weida
F6West Lafayette, INWeida Apartments, Formula X-1
38
SJ
Steven Jondal
F6Rushford, MNJondal machine
43
AE
Aaron Ellis
F6Farmington, MNEllis Motorsports / CFF / Hoosier
48
profile photo
Eric McRee
F6Lapeer, MIMcRee-Law.com, M3 Motorsports, Hoosier
58
HM
H Cory McLeod
F6Charlotte, NCAnimal Health and Wellness NC / Mitchell Racing
64
profile photo
Justin Gaver
F6Milwaukee, WI
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F6Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
78
profile photo
Jason Martin
F6River Grove, IL
86
profile photo
George Bugg
F6Toney, ALMitchell Racing Services
02
MW
Mark White
FFWaunakee, WIJohnsonville, Heskmeth Racing
6
profile photo
Simon Sikes
FFCumming, GARiceRace, Group6gear.com, Susi Uni
8
profile photo
Marc Blanc
FFNew Glarus, WICARQUEST Auto Parts Schulz Automotive Machine
12
BR
Bob Reid
FFMillbrook, NYWeiss
13
profile photo
Burton Kyle August
FFWebster, NYRiceRace, Monro, Hoosier, Primus, Quicksilver
18
profile photo
Keith Hall
FFArvada, COWestwoods Motor Classics
20
RR
Russell J Ruedisueli
FFRochester, MI
23
TS
Tazio Stefanelli
FFRockford, ILMillennium Forms, Two Dogg
24
profile photo
Nicholas Sheppard
FFGobles, MIWest Michigan Lighting, Wings Etc, Moore Electric, G LOC Brakes
27
RR
Ray Rivard
FFMacomb, MIRivard Racing
33
JB
Jeffrey Bartz
FFPjymouth, wiPure Energy Racing
51
profile photo
Paul Reineck
FFWilmette, ILLevel 11 Creative
52
profile photo
Jackson Lee
FFAvon, INRiceRace, Hoosier, Primus, Quicksilver
62
RG
Robert Gross
FFWashington Twp, MIAverill Racing Stuff
73
RP
Robert Perona
FFIndianapolis, INBell Helmets, Sparco, Lucas Oil
83
TK
Tim Kautz
FFSt. Charles, ILBraeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe
85
DL
David H. Livingston, Jr.
FFNashville, TNThermaMasters
90
MM
Max Mallinen
FFKetchum, IDSwan Motorsports/Hoosier/Honda Performance Development
91
JP
Josh Pierson
FFWilsonville, ORIovation / TransUnion
137
BK
Bill Kephart
FFColorado Springs, CO
2
ZW
Zachary Whitston
FVAustin, TXRocket Motors/ Subway/ WMA
5
RW
Ron Whitston
FVNeenah, WILOA Construction
7
profile photo
Jeff Loughead
FVDarien, ILPerfectly Planned Events/L. L. Loughead, DDS
08
SW
Steve Whitston
FVGeorgetown, TXRocket Motorsports / Hoosier / LOA Construction
21
profile photo
William Styczynski
FVDowners Grove, ILStudio 21 Architects - Peak Performance Engines
25
AA
Andrew Abbott
FVLivonia, MIHoosier/Vector Racecars
26
BA
Brandon Abbott
FVFarmington Hills, MIHoosier/Vector Racecars
35
profile photo
Graham Loughead
FVCarmel, INBFF Indy/Perfectly Planned Events
46
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
FVHartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
72
AW
Andrew Whitston
FVNeenah, WIRocket Motors/LOA Con/Milio's/Apex Branding
74
profile photo
Stuart Delaney
FVPlymouth, MICox-Noble, Hoosier, SB, Caracal, LRE
75
BF
Brian Farnham
FVMedina, OH Kearney Driver Development, Hoosier, Autowerks, VSR
80
profile photo
Stevan Davis
FVDanielsville, GAButlerEngines/QuixoteRacing/Hoosier
81
AB
Alexander Bertolucci
FVMount Prospect, ILJ.A.B Racing/Wickerts/NobleEngines/Hoosier
87
DA
Dennis Andrade
FVSilverlake, WAD & D Racing
88
MR
Mark Richardson
FVWASHINGTON, IL4MULA Enginuity Engines
102
profile photo
Jason White
FVHutto, TX
103
MW
Mac Wolff
FVHouston, TXBarron Racing
110
profile photo
Elliott O Barron
FVTerrell, TXBarron Racing, Nobel Engines
111
profile photo
Devin Boucher
FVTerrell, TXBarron racing Noble engines
113
profile photo
Hunter Phelps-Barron
FVGarland, TXBarron Racing/Noble Engine
127
profile photo
John Kennelly
FVClinton , CTRadiant Racing Tech
Class totals: F6: 14FF: 20FV: 22
SM
71 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAPlanet-miata.com
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
SMMemphis, TNEast Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes
02
profile photo
Nick Iarossi
SMTallahassee, FLOPM Motorsports
3
AG
Anthony Geraci
SMGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED / A Geraci racing
5
profile photo
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
07
TB
Tyler Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
7
CG
Chris Giesen
SMThiensville, WIGiesen Motorsports
09
profile photo
Andrew Devoto
SMWilsall, MTDevoto and Co., GHG LLC, Rosa's Pizza, Sneaky Moose Motorsports
10
profile photo
Chris Lefferdink
SMNorthfield, ILMoxie, Advanced Autosports
11
profile photo
William Keeling
SMHouston, TXPhillipsRacePrep/G-LOC
12
CK
Callahan Kohls
SMElm Grove, WIDad's Wallet
13
profile photo
Rudy Wopat
SMStoddard, WIGet Schwifty Racing
14
profile photo
Rob Hines
SMArlington, VATechSport / G-LOC Brakes / East Street Racing / Hoosier
16
profile photo
Daniel Goff
SMSycamore, ILGolden Graphics, Chris Taylor Racing Services
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SMManson, WAFlatout Motorsports
18
profile photo
Daniel Bender
SMNorthbrook, ILAdvanced Autosport Bravo Trailers
19
TB
T Craig Berry
SMTyler, TXBerry Marble and Granite / East Street Racing
22
MR
Michael Ross
SMFriendswood, TXX-Factor Racing, Rockspring
24
JK
John Kendall
SMThree Lakes, WIAdvanced Autosport ReinCarNation 7fifteen Motorworks
26
MG
Michael Gagliardo
SMGlenview, ILEJ's Place
27
TB
Tom Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
28
CH
Chris Haldeman
SMMcKinney, TXX factor racing,Mazda,Hoosier,g-loc brakes,tpr consulting,black armor helmets
30
JT
Justin Tysdal
SMCarmel, IN Seven Corners
31
CS
Christopher Shaffer
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing | ME | G-LOC Brakes
32
profile photo
Preston Pardus
SMNew Smyrna Beach, FLDanus Utilities/ East Street Racing/ Daytona 1/ Best Price Trailers / G-LOC Brakes
34
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
SMMilton, MAFlatout Motorsports
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLDannys Angels | Rossini Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | Planet Miata
41
profile photo
Myles Goertz
SMWaukee, IAWaukee Concrete & Sneaky Moose Motorsports
42
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SMlibertyville, ILBlackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports
43
profile photo
Dan Sheehy
SMArley, ALPhillipsRacePrep
46
profile photo
Domenico Leuci
SMBinghamton, NYGreaterBingObGyn.com/Recycled Racing
49
PE
Peter Ensor
SMFinksburg, MD PAGID/East Street Racing
51
profile photo
J.C. Ogle
SMLanesborough, MA Balance Rock Road Motorports
54
profile photo
Natalino Scappaticci
SMKey West, FLV2 Motorsports
55
profile photo
Senter Smith
SMGreenville, SCSneaky Moose Motorsports / RS Capital / Thin Blue Line
56
TB
Todd Buras
SMMelbourne, FLEast Street GLOC Krispy K
57
SK
Steven Kohls
SMElm Grove, WIJohnson Electric Inc./ SLK leasing
58
profile photo
Vinnie Baratta
SMKaty, TXAliana Family Dental, Drake Motorsports, X-Factor Racing, Performance Stop, G-LOC Brakes
60
SB
Skip Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM Autosports, Nelson Engine
61
JD
Jonathan Davis
SMWadsworth, OHRossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes
63
profile photo
Mark Curlee Do Not Use
SMMontgomery, TXx-Factor Racing, Tommy's Paint & Body
66
profile photo
Charles Mactutus
SMLittle Mountain, SCOPM
68
SB
Stanley Brock Jr
SMBirmingham, ALOPM
73
profile photo
Bret Prange
SMHebron, ILSeventy3 Motorsports, X-factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes
75
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
SMShiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
76
JL
Jeff Luckritz
SMSaint Joseph, MICars By Campbell-Niles, MI
78
profile photo
Warren Sackman
SMPhoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
85
JC
Justin Casey
SMSan Jose, CAX-Factor Racing/WrentchLLC/G-LOC Brakes/Mazda/Casey Family
87
profile photo
Brad Childs
SMJupiter , FLDudeBro Racing
89
profile photo
James Randall
SMWatertown, MNRandall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy
90
profile photo
Mark Donato
SMWeston, MAFlatout Motorsports
91
profile photo
Robert Brill
SMDavisburg, MISolomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco
92
profile photo
Jason Knuteson
SMIndianapolis, INRoger Knuteson Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Mitchell Racing
93
profile photo
Charles Habisreutinger
SMSpartanburg, SCHabis Performance, Panic Motorsports
94
TS
Tom Sager
SMNaperville, ILTech Trade Partners
98
profile photo
Charlie Campbell
SMCorry, PACampbell Trucking/Carbotech
99
MS
Michael Stagl
SMWaukesha, WISneaky Moose Racing
107
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
SMFarmington Hills, MI
114
profile photo
Amy Mills
SMManson, WAFlatout Motorsports
115
RG
Richard Guerine
SMMelrose Park, ILMegwear
122
profile photo
Ryan Weyer
SMHubertus, WIStyled Aesthetics Baird Consiglio osmanski heinz group Carrier
128
RK
Raymond Kobs
SMLexington, MAFlatout Motorsports
131
profile photo
Chad Cheshire
SMPlantersville, TX
141
profile photo
Nico Bratz
SMNashotah, WISneaky Moose Motorsports, Paramount Financial Strategies, Speed Seat Factory
142
profile photo
Brandon Collins
SMRiver Forest, ILAdvanced Autosports
145
profile photo
Steven Powers
SMPhoenix, AZ
181
AS
Adam Sargis
SMMT PLEASANT, WI
185
profile photo
Leland Werner
SMLutz, FLWerner Motorsports
188
ML
Michael LaMaina
SMOaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors Inc.
189
RG
Ryan Gutile
SMMadera, CAFlyinRyan Motorsports
192
TS
Tyson Schwiesow
SMGreen Bay, WISneaky Moose Motorsports
Big Bore Open Wheel (FE2,P1,P2)
57 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
JN
John Norton
FCPhoenix, AZNorton/Hutchison Motorsport/Pakelo/Racy
4
profile photo
Kevin Fandozzi
FCSt Joseph, MIInsight Driven | Hoosier Tire | LTD
5
profile photo
Brandon Dixon
FCTuscaloosa, ALHoosier, Citation Engineering
05
DL
Devin Lesueur
FCSaint Charles, ILOSQ Hoosier Tire
6
JD
John Dickmann
FCGrafton, WIEVS, Form & Fitness
11
profile photo
Robert Armington
FCSTATELINE, NVAPEX Promotions
24
WV
Walter Vollrath
FCElkhart Lake, WIArmsUp Motorsports
50
HE
Hayden Eade
FCBarrington, IL
54
profile photo
Marc Stern
FCHilton Head Island, SCBPC Motorworks
55
MF
Mauro Fauza
FCmanalapan, NJGreene Marble & Granite
65
profile photo
Michael Varacins
FCBurlington, WIPepperball / First Strike / Hoosier
85
CM
Christopher Miller
FCMinneapolis, MNJDC-Miller Motorsports
96
profile photo
Brian Tomasi
FCElgin, ILHoosier Race Tires, Munising Cannabis Co, Two Dogg Inc.
1
SG
Steve Grundahl
FE2Blue Mounds, WIMidwest Prototyping
2
CT
Charles Russell Turner
FE2Montpelier, VASoutheast spec racer/ PCS
16
RF
Rob Futcher
FE2Liberty Township, OH
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
FE2Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
21
MC
Matthew Cutter
FE2Sterling, ILFoodFitnessYou.com
22
DM
Dennis Marklein
FE2Dodgeville, WIMarklein Auto Body Inc
23
RM
Ray Mason
FE2Blacklick, OHAlliance Autosport
27
DO
Dean Oppermann
FE2Minooka, ILThe Right Formula Racing (TRF racing)
28
profile photo
Liam Snyder
FE2Joshua, TXSnyder brothers racing
29
profile photo
Kelton Jago
FE2Midland, MICruz Associates Inc. / Cruzin Rooster Racing
35
profile photo
John Witherspoon
FE2Omaha, NEGrau Motorsports
37
profile photo
Amy Hollowell
FE2Greenwood, INAlliance Autosport
43
CH
Craig Haltom
FE2Blountville, TNNu Hearing Centers
45
TB
Tom Burt
FE2Shoreline, WA
62
TA
TJ Acker
FE2Saugus, CABulldog Motorsports
64
profile photo
Doug Schumacher
FE2Cedar Rapids, IA
71
MG
Max Grau
FE2Indianapolis, INRennkraft Motorworks
73
profile photo
Paul Schneider
FE2Charlotte, NCComprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images
80
profile photo
John Jernigan Jr.
FE2Denver, NCComprent
84
LW
Larry Winkelman
FE2Farmington Hills, MIDonate to fisherhouse.org
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FE2Williamsburg, VACruz Associates, Inc.
88
profile photo
Robert Vanman
FE2Allen, TXAmazi Water
98
JL
James Libecco
FE2Solon, OHAlliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology
119
profile photo
Kenton Koch
FE2Charlotte, NC
127
profile photo
William Snyder
FE2Joshua, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
3
RN
Robert Noell
FXHampstead, NC1st Pencil Guest Concepts
12
profile photo
Dale VandenBush
FXHumboldt, WINicholson Supply
76
MS
Moses Smith
FXCresson, TXfacebook.com/DrivenBryceFilm
110
JV
Jason W Vinkemulder
FXSpring Lake, MILake Effect Motorsports, Vinkemulder Financial
111
JG
John Goetsch
FXFort Worth, TXMadhatter Golf
114
profile photo
Stephen Thomas
FXFort Worth, TXDriftline Racing
124
BY
Brad Yake
FXFort Worth, TX Madhatter Golf
04
RI
Robert Iversen
P2Gulf Breeze, flnational guard
8
profile photo
Tim Day Jr
P2Scottsdale, AZGoodyear/GDRE/Summit/Hawk/HRP
19
FM
Fred Michael
P2Pittsboro, INPXP Racewear
25
GG
Gregg Gorski
P2N Hollywood, CAsmokebuddy
31
profile photo
Armen Megregian
P2Naples, FLgrp3 motorsport
32
profile photo
Palmer Miller
P2katy, TXEsses Racing
47
JG
John Gyann
P2Fort Lauderdale, FLGycor international
77
TA
Tray Ayres
P2Gainesville, GAMazda. Ayres Racing. Comprent
79
profile photo
Mark Schnell
P2Kiel, WICG Bretting, Absolut, Mazda
83
GG
Greg Gyann
P2Western Springs, IL Argus Magnetics/Gycor International
97
RC
Richard Colburn
P2Northbrook, ILSunshine Metals
188
profile photo
Judd Miller
P2Katy, TX Esses Racing
Class totals: FC: 13FE2: 25FX: 7P2: 12
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
42 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
JJ
James Jost
ASNew Ringgold, PAJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns
15
profile photo
Daniel Richardson
ASDerwood, MDHoosier, AutoGear, ProSystems Brakes, Performance Auto Works, Gentium Technologies
21
GE
Gregory Eaton
ASWoodbridge, VAEaton Racing and Development
24
AM
Andrew McDermid
ASHowell, MIWeather Tech,Felice Performance,Lane Automotive,Carbotech Brakes, Hoosier
54
profile photo
Phillip Smith
ASNew Albany, OHHoosier tires, Phil Harper Engines, PRS Racing
80
MR
Matt Regan
ASAddison, ILCSR BOBCAT/ West Racing
117
AS
Andy Schniedermeyer
ASFlorissant, MO Castlereagh team racing
4
TA
Tony Ave
GT1Maiden, NC
05
DF
David Fershtand
GT1Fort Worth, TXFershtand Race Prepared
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1Marengo, ILC&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway
30
RG
Richard Grant
GT1Germantown, TN
31
DR
Dave Ruehlow
GT1Hartland, WIRuehlow Racing
36
CE
Cliff Ebben
GT1Appleton, WIStumpf Ford/McMahon Grp/Lamers Racing
66
DL
Denny Lamers
GT1Fremont, WIStumpf Ford/McMahon Grp/Lamers Racing
89
DN
Don Noe
GT1Arlington, TXMetro Coffee Grouppe
124
RD
Rick Dittman
GT1Lincolnshire, ILRDE
0
profile photo
Darren Dilley
GT2Hillsboro, ORCheap Fast Racing
01
RB
Rhett Barkau
GT2Freeport, Ilbarkaucars.com
02
profile photo
David Marshall
GT2Glenbeulah, WImarshall masonry
2
BM
Brad McAllister
GT2Sherwood, ORPeriodontal Associates
12
JV
Jim Valdez
GT2Portland, ORValdez Motorsports
16
profile photo
Thomas Herb
GT2Barrington, ILFall-Line Motorsports
20
profile photo
Tom Stanford
GT2Orland Park, ILPote-Stanford Reporting
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
GT2Winnetka, ILFall-Line Motorsports
48
JS
Jay Sauter
GT2West Salem, , WI
49
profile photo
Patrick Utt
GT2RIVERVIEW, FLRaceQuip / Driven Racing Oil
50
TP
Tom Patton
GT2Fairfield Twp, OHHoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech
51
JS
Jonathan Start
GT2Caledonia, MIKalin Construction, Hoosier
58
CW
Cliff White
GT2Huntsville, ALB2 Motorsports, M1 Race Cars
59
profile photo
Elliot Finlayson
GT2Yorkville, ILPerformance AFX Motorsports - ZIP Corvette
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US, Inc
69
TG
Terry Gilles
GT2Avon Lake, OHHoosier
75
profile photo
Scott Sanda
GT2Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
144
TK
Tim Kezman
GT2Franksville, WILEMONS OF LOVE.
39
GC
George Cichon
GT3Caledonia, ILMazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear
71
profile photo
Jeff Dernehl
GT3Roswell, GARoswell Outback Auto/Hoosier/luckys bar &grill
77
MH
Michael Heintzman
GT3SAN JOSE, CAMazda/Carr Racing Chassis/Goodyear
78
RW
Rob Warkocki
GT3Frankfort, ILHoosier/TRO/Mazda
3
profile photo
Bill Baten
T1Carmel, INVan Winkle Baten; Priority; Hoosier
17
TR
Timothy Rubright
T1Kutztown, PABlue Knob Auto .com
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
T1Inver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
88
profile photo
James Browne
T1Dallas, TXQuirt Racing
Class totals: AS: 7GT1: 9GT2: 18GT3: 4T1: 4
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FX)
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
JR
James Radmann
FACedarburg, WI
09
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FAFitchburg, WISmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah
15
PR
Paul Ravaris
FAAledo, TX Madhatter Golf, CR3 Capital
22
SF
Steve Forrer
FAMilwaukee, WIK-Hill / Hoosier
48
LA
Lee Alexander
FASpringfield, TNSwan Motorsports
51
profile photo
Larry Howard
FAKansas City, MOEpic Electric Service, RCR, K-Hill Motorsports and Medical Imaging
66
RZ
Richard Zober
FACroydon, PAZober Industries Inc.
71
MM
Michael Mallinen
FAKetchum, IDSwan Motorsports SVSEF
74
profile photo
Dudley Fleck
FACedar Rapids, IAMazda, Hoosier, Miller High Life, K-Hill
79
CY
C Ahsen Yelkin
FACanfield, OHEverclear
0
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
P1Atlanta, GAETI/PM Racing/Mazda
00
WM
William Munholland
P1Naples, FLPODS
8
profile photo
Jason Miller
P1Plymouth, WIKohler/Millenium/Hoosier
9
profile photo
Greg Case
P1Peoria, ILHawk Performance
19
profile photo
Kenton Koch
P1Charlotte, NC
23
JD
Jim Devenport
P1Alamo, CAMazda/Cranbrook Group, Inc.
26
CR
Chip Romer
P1Lake Havasu City, AZStella Artois
35
profile photo
Johnnie Crean
P1Kamuela, HIMORRISONS Rogue Wilderness Adventures
46
profile photo
James French
P1Sheboygan, WIMotorsports Enterprises Ltd.
84
SF
Steve Forrer
P1Milwaukee, WIK-Hill Motorsports, NJMP
88
profile photo
John Mcaleer
P1Roswell, GA CAS Group
155
profile photo
Jeffrey Lederman
P1Vacaville, CAJoseph Cohen & Del Vecchio/P.C.
18
profile photo
Conrad Park
PXCorinth, TX
64
profile photo
Judd Miller
PXKaty, TX Esses Racing
Class totals: FA: 10P1: 12PX: 2
Small DOT Closed Wheel (T2, T3, T4)
59 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
TK
Tim Kezman
T2Franksville, WI
1
profile photo
Alan Kossof
T2Prospect Heights, ILGurtz Electric/Fall-Line
3
MO
Matthew O'Toole
T2Glenview, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
5
MF
Max Fedler
T2Denver, COPlenco, BMW of Denver Downtown, H&R Springs
15
profile photo
Natha Waldbaum
T2Fort Calhoun, NEHutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske
16
profile photo
Thomas Herb
T2Barrington, ILFall-Line Motorsports
18
AK
Aaron Kaplan
T2Evanston, ILKaplan Racing Systems
20
profile photo
Patrick Womack
T2Burr Ridge, ILWeatherTech , Hoosier, Hanks Haut Dogs
30
TO
Tom O'Toole
T2Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
33
WM
William Moore
T2Chagrin Falls, OHMsports, Swift, Backstreet, Mom
46
profile photo
Joe Boden
T2Winnetka, ILFall-Line
49
RS
Ryan Szyjakowski
T2Kiel, WI2X Computers
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
T2Inver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
94
profile photo
Jon Browne
T2DALLAS, TXQuirt Racing
105
profile photo
David Safris
T2Silverthorne, CO
114
JS
John Snyder
T2Wilmette, ILFall-Line Motorsports, Rytec High Performance Doors
118
profile photo
Dan Huberty
T2Lakeville, MNOrr Autosport
144
TK
Tim Kezman
T2Franksville, WIFALL LINE MOTORSPORTS
149
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IAFall-Line Motorsports
180
profile photo
Mark Boden
T2Winnetka, ILFall-Line
02
profile photo
Stephen Jeu
T3Houston, TXThunderbyrd Energy Svcs, X-Factor, G-Loc Brakes, Black Armor Helmets, Honda Performance Development
03
profile photo
Kevin Bus
T3Columbia Station, OH
05
profile photo
Derek Kulach
T3Albuquerque, NMFiesta Auto Group, Nissan Motorsports, G-Loc Brakes, Hoosier Tire
7
TA
Tray Ayres
T3Gainesville, GAAyres Motorsports
12
JB
James Berlin
T3Lakeville, MNsEquip I Nextrev Motorsports I Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes
13
profile photo
Patrick Price
T3Richfield, MNNextRev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR, G-LOC Brakes
14
profile photo
Rob Hines
T3Arlington, VATechSport / G-LOC Brakes / East Street Racing / Hoosier
25
PS
Paul Stanton
T3Colorado Springs, CO
26
JL
James Leithauser
T3Louisville , COHoosier Tire / Alpine Motorsports
27
profile photo
Chris Davis
T3Maple Plain, MNOrr Autosport, SuperWraps!
35
profile photo
Chris Orr
T3Eden Prairie, MNOrr Autosport
50
BW
Breton Williams
T3Clinton, IAFirst Wealth Financial Group
57
SC
Stephen Cugliari
T3New York, NY
70
DW
Daniel Williams
T3Scottsbluff, NECopeland motorsports
73
profile photo
John LoGiudice
T3Hartland, WIABCD - After Breast Cancer Diagnosis
77
MS
Michael San Inocencio
T3Monterey, TN
88
profile photo
Eric Palmer
T3Colgate, WIPhoton Motorsports
98
DB
David Byassee
T3Denver, CO
99
JO
Jason Ott
T3Seminole , FLAlpine Motorsports/Hoosier/BimmerWorld/BimmerHaus
107
profile photo
Jasper Drengler
T3Shawano, WIHawk Performance, Frozen Rotors, mobil1, Chimney Mechanix, RV6 performance, Beyond Redline
119
profile photo
Angelica Sprehe
T3Athens, ALAmEx, Husband
132
profile photo
Earl Zimmermann
T3Sammamish, WA AR Motorsports
133
RN
Robert Noaker
T3Duncannon, PA
148
profile photo
John Iwata
T3Oshkosh, WIAdvanced Autosports
163
TB
Team BSI Racing
T3HOLLY HILL, FLMavrick
199
JP
Justin Piscitell
T3Wingdale, NYMavrick
2
TD
Tom Daly
T4MINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
8
KF
Kevin Fryer
T4Durham, NCApex Branding, Mazda, Carbotech, Hoosier
29
profile photo
Richard Mooney
T4Dane, WIMilio's Sandwiches,Apex Branding Services, Silk Purse Aesthetics, Advanced Autosports
32
RP
Ralph Porter
T4Kokomo, INHoosier Tire - Carbotech
36
JE
James Ebben
T4Appleton, WIEbbenBuilt/Mazda
42
profile photo
Michael Borden
T4Lisbon, WIAdvanced Autosports / FAST Cooling
47
profile photo
Greg Guthrie
T4Kenosha, WIWisconsin Specialty Surgery Center
71
profile photo
Richard Dickey
T4Columbus, INDickey Seasonal Farm, Barking Rocks Winery
80
MD
Michael J Dalton
T4Evanston, ILNorfolk Medical
96
MM
Matthew Miller
T4Canal Fulton, OHKryderacing, Goodyear
102
profile photo
Patrick Daly
T4Edina, MN
129
JM
John McLendon
T4Southport, NCPanic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing
186
profile photo
Nick Leverone
T4Mendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
Class totals: T2: 20T3: 26T4: 13
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
57 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
JP
John Phillips
B-SpecSealy, TXMSRH
14
RI
Robert Iversen
B-SpecGulf Breeze, fl
19
JG
Joseph Gersch
B-SpecConroe, TXPhillips Race Prep, G-LOC
33
profile photo
Robert Bax
B-SpecCincinnati, OHCarboTech, CinciMINI
84
profile photo
Fritz Wilke
B-SpecChelsea, MIMobil 1, Frozen Rotors, Capaldi Racing, Hoosier Tire, BTCC Blueprints, Ink Frenzy, Hawk Brakes
91
profile photo
Kent Carter
B-SpecHOUSTON, TXChris Taylor Racing, Goodyear, BoostLogic
99
profile photo
Rob Piekarczyk
B-SpecBrunswick, OHGoodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College
122
RS
Riley Salyer
B-SpecLongview, TXMSR Houston
134
profile photo
Chris Taylor
B-SpecElroy, TXG-Loc Brakes, Chris Taylor Racing Services, Winding Road Racing, Harris Hill Raceway
174
profile photo
James Rogerson
B-SpecAngleton, TXMSR Houston Hoosier Over50Motorsports
181
RH
Rick Harris
B-SpecTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports/Mazda Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech
6
profile photo
Rich Olsen
EPBarrington, ILOlsen Engineering
07
profile photo
Tim Anastopoulos
EPKenosha, WIanastosmotors
08
profile photo
Aaron Johnson
EPLodi, OHSlowmotion Motorsports
8
DT
Don Tucker
EPMemphis, TNLabWare, Inc.
17
SS
Steve Smyczek
EPHartland, WICorrosion Control Resources, OS Giken
20
profile photo
Lance Loughman
EPBath, MI5:01 Motorsports, G-LOC Brakes
21
profile photo
Filippo Reina
EPBrookfield, WIReina International Auto
25
PS
Paul Stanton
EPColorado Springs, CO
34
profile photo
Jesse Prather
EPTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports / Hoosier / Carbotech / Sunoco / Amsoil
38
TS
Tim Schreyer
EPDubuque, IA Schreyer Motorsport, Hoosier
57
SC
Stephen Cugliari
EPNew York, NY
70
DW
Daniel Williams
EPScottsbluff, NECopeland motorsports
80
profile photo
Rob Hummel
EPMcHenry, ILHummel Construction
81
profile photo
Ron Olsen
EPBarrington, ILBarrington Performance
83
SH
Sam Halkias
EPWesterville, OHCatawba island Marina/Halkias Performance Services
89
JB
Jon Brakke
EPMilwaukee, WIMargaret Peterson Bars
199
JP
Justin Piscitell
EPWingdale, NYMavrick
1
profile photo
Eric Prill
FPTopeka, KSMaxton’s Fight/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech
05
profile photo
Craig Chima
FPAkron, OHMidwest Motorsports
9
profile photo
Charlie Campbell
FPCorry, PACampbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes
22
LF
Larry Funk
FPOberlin, OHBusiness Advisory Services
28
DS
David Strittmatter
FPAkron, OHHoosier Tire
29
profile photo
Robert Keller
FPAlgonquin, ILSwedish Car Specialists
35
MH
Michael Hart
FPMundelein, ILDeerfield Engineering
47
profile photo
David Bednarz
FPDexter, MIDynomax Exhaust / Ohlins USA
48
MS
Michael Sturm
FPGrafton, WISturminator Design/Hoosier
51
KK
Ken Kannard
FPSebring, FlNorthwest Cable Construction/Hoosier Racing Tire/G-Loc Brakes
52
MW
Mason Workman
FPCanal Winchester, OHHoosier / Planet Miata / Mazda / Carbotech
54
profile photo
Chuck Mathis
FPSt Jacob, ILAMT Racing Engines, Hoosier
55
profile photo
Ethan Shippert
FPPetaluma, CAShippert Racing Services, Jim Manning Dodge
72
profile photo
Michael Froh
FPElkhart Lake, WIMazda,Hoosier,Carbotech
73
profile photo
Kevin Ruck
FPMarysville, OHHoosier/AEM Electronics/MCS
74
MG
Mike Gnadt
FPKiel, WI
76
profile photo
James Melady
FPJefferson, TXKathryn Melady, Jefferson TX Police Department
95
JS
James Simaras
FPLisbon, WIMaszk Motorsports
96
profile photo
Tony Machi
FPHales Corners, WIHonda City WILL'S Best Damn Garage in Town
171
DB
David Brown
FPPlymouth, WI
5
JB
Jamie Blust
GTLJohnstown, OHHoosier
78
CB
Christopher Bovis
GTLOVERLAND PARK, KSHart Marx Advisors, Schroth Safety
88
profile photo
Taz Harvey
GTLDanville, CA Dublin Mazda/Hoosier
7
profile photo
William Trainer
HPLake in the Hills, IL
10
MO
Mike Origer
HPPalatine, IL
18
SS
Steve Sargis
HPHartford, WICarbotech
64
DM
Daniel Meller
HPMilwaukee, WICore Consulting
120
profile photo
Chris Schaafsma
HPWheaton, ILHoosier | Race-Keeper | NGP Racing | G-Loc | Tech-53
137
WE
William Nick Engels
HPDAllas, TXEndyn Racing Engines
Class totals: B-Spec: 11EP: 17FP: 20GTL: 3HP: 6
SRF3
65 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Master - Scott Monroe
SRF3Seabrook, TXMASTER
0
JS
John Stermer
SRF3Barrington, ILPM Racing
1
JB
Jeff Beck
SRF3Ingleside, IL
2
TA
TJ Acker
SRF3Saugus, CAMBI Racing, Cindescency
02
profile photo
Benjamin Brinn
SRF3Lafayette, INSpyke's KTM/Husqvarna/Alliance Autosport
03
profile photo
Robert Reed
SRF3Ithaca, NYI.B.C.-“Ithaca Beer Company” & S.A.C.
04
profile photo
Greg Miller
SRF3Lancaster, OHSubway/ Elite Autosports/ Shaffer’s Oil
4
profile photo
Denny Stripling
SRF3McKinney, TXLightspeed Motorsports
06
DT
Dave Tatge
SRF3Glenview, ILWarehouse Direct Workplace Solutions
7
JC
Justin Claucherty
SRF3Jackson, MIClaucherty Racing/Elite Autosport/S.A.S Auto Club
07
profile photo
Scott Rettich
SRF3Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
08
profile photo
Andrea King
SRF3Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
8
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
SRF3Atlanta, GAExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing
9
profile photo
Tyler Fox
SRF3Kansas City, MO
10
profile photo
Robert Mumm
SRF3Elkhart Lake, WILucky Tiger "Look Good...Get Lucky"
11
JM
Johnny Meriggi
SRF3the woodlands, TXjrm management
12
profile photo
Russell King
SRF3Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
13
SR
Steven Rehkemper
SRF3Chicago, ILRehco LLC
17
profile photo
John Black
SRF3Olympic Valley, CAFlat Out Racing
19
profile photo
Bobby Sak
SRF3Bloomfield Hills, MIElite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat
21
SF
Steve Fogg
SRF3West Linn, ORMBI/Lokiness Monster Racing
23
profile photo
John Tipton
SRF3Lexington, KYMBI Racing/JHT Sales
27
AJ
Adam Jennerjahn
SRF3Valencia, CAJennerjahn Machine
28
CC
Colin Clark
SRF3Houston, TXSpeed of Light Racing
29
DY
Dave Yahn
SRF3HARTFORD, WIGreen Flag Racing
30
profile photo
David Schaal
SRF3Woodbury , MNSRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear
33
DG
David Glodowski
SRF3Phoenix, AZSRG Autosport
38
DD
David Dickerson
SRF3Wall, NJPerformance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine
40
BG
Brad Gorrondona
SRF3Fort Worth, TX Gorrondona & Asscociates, Inc.
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3Roswell, GAJAM3 Racing / Comprent Motorsports
44
profile photo
Kyle Yuchinski
SRF3Spring Branch, TX
45
TB
Tom Burt
SRF3Shoreline, WAFlat Out Racing
47
profile photo
David Pintaric
SRF3Canfield, OHKryderacing
48
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
SRF3Hartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
49
profile photo
Scott Barr
SRF3Appleton, WIElite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub
56
profile photo
Richard Stephens
SRF3Bixby, OKHallett Race Shop
57
profile photo
Craig Froeter
SRF3Sterling, IL Eastlake Ventures
59
profile photo
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
61
BS
Brian Schofield
SRF3Lakeland, FLPM Racing
62
profile photo
Thomas Kirchman
SRF3Framingham, MA
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc / PM Racing
66
profile photo
David Jackson
SRF3Kenosha, WISpec Racer Sports
67
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILElite Autosport
70
profile photo
Brian Grigsby
SRF3austin, TXSpec Racer Sports
71
CP
Charles Pigeon
SRF3Abilene, TXtige boats
72
DD
David De Bolt
SRF3Cumberland, INPaDor Farms
75
profile photo
Connor Sanda
SRF3Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
77
profile photo
Sven Mueller
SRF3Maplewood, MNSarah and the boys
78
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRF3Naples, FL
79
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRF3libertyville , ILBlackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport
88
profile photo
David Ogburn
SRF3San Angelo, TXSim Seats / Dave Ogburn Driver Development / Dalrymple Racing Services
91
JE
Justin Elder
SRF3Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
96
profile photo
Nils Musaeus
SRF3Conroe, TXMindy Musaeus, Exxonmobil
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport/Masters Class
111
BM
Bruce Myers
SRF3Greenland, NHBriggs Belt System, BRM Medical Consulting
117
JG
Jim Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MNReid Johnson Racin'
123
CT
Charles Russell Turner
SRF3Montpelier, VAPCS
127
profile photo
Mark Snyder
SRF3Joshua, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
147
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
SRF3Farmington Hills, MIAlliance Autosport; AGR
157
profile photo
Dan McBreen
SRF3Atlanta, GAPM Racing/Splunk
159
profile photo
Scott Reimer
SRF3Beaverton, MI
177
AP
Andre Perra
SRF3Government Camp, ORSenva Sensors
188
profile photo
Tora Bonnier
SRF3Columbus , OHAlliance Autosport
198
JL
James Libecco
SRF3Solon, OH
1A (STU, STL)
36 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
MF
Matthew Forbush
GTXMemphis, TNzignyl
57
profile photo
Tyler Gonzalez
GTXSt. Cloud, FLSuperior Coating Systems
61
LL
Luke Lange
GTXDallas, TXCB Motorsports, Brian Herta Auto Sport, Hyundai
00
SD
Sean Duncan
STLKalamazoo, MI5:01 Motorsports, Hoosier, G-loc Brakes
06
SM
Stan Milam
STLJANESVILLE, WI
7
profile photo
Christopher Childs
STLPurcellville, VAAngry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier Racing Tire/Mazda/Baroness Childs
9
profile photo
Danny Steyn
STLFort Lauderdale, FLOcean Machinery | Nelson Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | MAZDA | Hoosier
11
profile photo
William Keeling
STLHouston, TXPhillipsRacePrep/G-LOC
15
profile photo
Mark Donato
STLWeston, MAFlatout Motorsports
19
JE
Justin Elder
STLLakeville, MNTRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors
21
profile photo
John Elder
STLBloomington, MNTRB Autosport
24
JK
John Kendall
STLThree Lakes, WIAdvanced Autosport ReinCarNation 7fifteen Motorworks
34
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
STLMilton, MAFlatout Motorsports
36
profile photo
Joe Moser
STLDallas, TXKing Motorsports, Hoosier, Carbotech
37
profile photo
Amy Mills
STLManson, WAFlatout-Motorsports
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAe3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/
40
profile photo
David Palfenier
STLmiami, FLkrs
75
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
STLShiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
76
SC
Spencer Clark
STLGlendale, WIRaglin Racing/ JDM Group/Hoosier/TTR
78
profile photo
Warren Sackman
STLPhoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
81
profile photo
Brad Childs
STLJupiter , FLDudeBro Racing
91
profile photo
Robert Brill
STLDavisburg, MISolomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco
95
WS
William Swoboda
STLElkhart Lake, WITCB Motorsports
107
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
STLFarmington Hills, MI
111
profile photo
Nick Iarossi
STLTallahassee, FLOPM Motorsports
128
RK
Raymond Kobs
STLLexington, MAFlatout Motorsports
143
profile photo
Dan Sheehy
STLArley, ALPhillipsRacePrep
186
profile photo
Nick Leverone
STLMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
192
TS
Tyson Schwiesow
STLGreen Bay, WISneaky Moose Motorsports
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STUManson, WAFlatout Motorsports
44
profile photo
Denny Stripling
STUMcKinney, TXXFactor Racing
51
profile photo
Raymond Philibert
STUPompano Beach, FLMR drywall services
70
AG
Anthony Geraci
STUGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED
74
TL
Tony Lechner
STUFond du Lac, WILechner racing design
190
DF
David Fiorelli
STUCoppell, TX
193
profile photo
Paul Stephan
STUSouth Milwaukee, WIMicro's Workshop
Class totals: GTX: 3STL: 26STU: 7
Prep Shop
85 entries
Advanced
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Adam Burdzy
AdvancedBeloit, WI
TD
Tim Dickson
AdvancedBeloit, WI
profile photo
Patti Green
AdvancedRockton, IL
SL
Steve Lanzer
AdvancedBeloit, WI
profile photo
Ben Merwin
AdvancedBeloit, WI
MM
Michelle Merwin
AdvancedBeloit, WI
BP
Bob Pisarek
AdvancedBeloit, WI
KP
Kyle Pisarek
AdvancedBeloit, WI
DR
Dalton Ryan
AdvancedBeloit, WI
MS
Marshal Schuldt
AdvancedBeloit, WI
MT
Michael Thomae
AdvancedBeloit, WI
Alliance Autosport
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RH
Roger Hostettler
Alliance AutosportColumbus, OH
Arms Up
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Gregg Borland
Arms UpElkhart Lake, WI
MB
Max Borland
Arms UpElkhart Lake, WI
KH
Kevin Hereau
Arms UpSheboygan Falls, WI
CJ
Clara Jewell
Arms Up
GR
Greg Robb
Arms Up
RU
Randall Usitalo
Arms UpPlymouth, WI
Competition One
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David A Budres
Competition OneBeloit, WI
TG
Tony Grau
Competition OnePort Byron, IL
KL
Kevin Lenzen
Competition OneWilmington, IL
JS
Jay Shuler
Competition OnePrairie View, IL
DS
Dana Stadel
Competition OneScales Mound, IL
SS
Steve Stadel (Competition One)
Competition OneScales Mound, IL
MV
Man VerPlank
Competition OneScales Mound, IL
Elite
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
MD
Michael Dirienzo
Elitekailua kona, HI
CG
Christian Gonzalez
EliteWoodstock, IL
EH
Emma Hameetman
EliteAlgonquin, IL
EH
Evan Hameetman
EliteAlgonquin, IL
LH
Liz Hameetman
EliteAlgonquin, IL
RH
Ryan Hameetman
EliteAlgonquin, IL
BM
Beau Martin
EliteWoodstock, IL
TU
Tom Udee
EliteMilwaukee, WI
Lindstrand
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
William Bonow
LindstrandPlainfield, IL
LK
Logan Koehling
Lindstrand
profile photo
Brian Lindstrand
LindstrandBristol, WI
BL
Bruce Lindstrand
LindstrandMonterey, TN
CL
Cindy Lindstrand
LindstrandMonterey , TN
EM
Emil Mommers
LindstrandRoscoe, IL
Fall Line
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Tom Burek
Fall LineBuffalo Grove , Il
RD
Ryan Dalziel
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
MG
Michael Grady
Fall LineGurnee, IL
KH
Kyle Hill
Fall LineLake Villa, IL
RJ
Radovan Jarkovsky
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
GM
Geno Manus
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
RM
Rob May
Fall LineRock Hill, NC
NM
Nathan McBride
Fall LineSaint Charles, IL
SM
Samel Meseljevic
Fall Linelincolnwood, IL
CM
Chuck Miller
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
JR
Jonny Reed
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
LR
Lorne Rodeck
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
SW
Seth Weingartz
Fall LineSaint Charles, IL
DW
Dustin WIllander
Fall Line
MW
Mark Woodworth
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
SZ
Steve Zabel
Fall Line
Pabst Racing
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Greg Blaser
Pabst RacingEau Claire, WI
TK
Tonis Kasemets
Pabst RacingChicago, il
MM
Miles McDaniel
Pabst Racing
AP
Augie Pabst
Pabst RacingOconomowoc, WI
TRB Autosport
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
TB
Troy Benner (TRB Autosport)
TRB AutosportAmery, WI
GD
Gary Dunsford
TRB Autosport
JE
Jon Englelhart
TRB Autosport
EG
Ed Graca
TRB AutosportAmery, WI
SL
Steve Levinsohn
TRB Autosport
IM
Ian Macpherson
TRB Autosport
TR
Tim Repka
TRB AutosportAmery, WI
One Motorsports
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JS
Jeff Shafer
One MotorsportsLas Vegas , NV
Comprent MotorSports
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
TJ
Terry Jinks
Comprent MotorSportsAthens, GA
KK
Kevin Kann
Comprent MotorSportsAthens, GA
KK
Kevin Kloepfer
Comprent MotorSportsAthens, GA
MK
Matt Kloepfer
Comprent MotorSportsAthens, GA
AM
Andy Mclean
Comprent MotorSportsAthens, GA
BM
Brian Medlin
Comprent MotorSportsAthens, GA
DS
Dalton Starr
Comprent MotorSportsAthens, GA
SW
Stewart Waymire
Comprent MotorSportsAthens, GA
Quirt Racing
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Quirt Smith
Quirt RacingFort Worth, TX
Drivers Services
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GW
Greg Wrzesinski
Drivers Services
Bulldog Motorsport
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CG
Christopher Garcia
Bulldog MotorsportPatterson, CA
JH
Jason Hohmann
Bulldog MotorsportPatterson, CA
NW
Nathan Washburn
Bulldog MotorsportPatterson, CA
Flat Out Racing
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Vekesh Mistry
Flat Out RacingVancouver, WA
MO
Michael O'Callaghan
Flat Out RacingSpokane, WA
Kryderacing
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CK
Colton Kaisk
KryderacingAkron, OH
RK
Reed Kryder
KryderacingCanal Fulton, OH
profile photo
Sandi Kryder
KryderacingCanal Fulton, OH
Sponsors
14 entries
Arms Up
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
AM
Arms Up Motorsports
Arms Up
Elite
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
EA
Elite Autosport
Elite
Lindstrand
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
LM
Lindstrand Motorsports
Lindstrand
Fall Line
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
FA
Fall-Line Autosports
Fall Line
Hoosier Tires
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
HT
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Hoosier Tires
Carl Haas Auto
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CA
Carl Haas Auto
Carl Haas Auto
Cleantools/ The Absorber
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CT
Cleantools/ The Absorber
Cleantools/ The Absorber
TRO Manufacturing
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TM
TRO Manufacturing
TRO Manufacturing
Goodyear Tires
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
SG
SCM Goodyear
Goodyear
Design Installation Systems
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DS
Design Installation Systems
DIS
BrakeoMeter
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BM
Brakeo Meter
BrakeoMeter
SCCA Enterprises
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
SE
SCCA Enterprises
SCCA Enterprises
Hoosier Tire Corp
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TG
Tim Gilvin
Hoosier Tire CorpLakeville, IN
Ferrari Lake Forest
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
FL
Ferrari Lake Forest
Ferrari Lake Forset
Volunteers
224 entries
Course Marshal
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Worker-CourseProspect Heights, IL
profile photo
Jeff Jordan
Worker-CourseItasca, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Worker-CourseGrafton, WI
VW
Vicki Weinhold
Worker-CourseOostburg, WI
Data Aquisition
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Donna Thielke
Worker-Data AquisitionRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
Worker-Data AquisitionRubicon, WI
Emergency Services
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Worker-EmerOak Lawn, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Worker-EmerHaven, WI
Flagging & Communications
65 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Bonnie Aarseth
Worker-F&CJefferson, OR
profile photo
Pete Allen
Worker-F&CWheeling, IL
profile photo
Andrew Almquist
Worker-F&CSussex, WI
DB
David Bailey
Worker-F&CMarquette, MI
LB
Leslie Bailey
Worker-F&CMarquette, MI
KB
Kendall Baten
Worker-F&CNew York, NY
RB
Rick Bentson
Worker-F&COrland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
Worker-F&CHoricon, WI
profile photo
Todd Cohen
Worker-F&CCharlotte, NC
KC
Kenneth Cramer
Worker-F&CColgate , WI
profile photo
Bill Crawford
Worker-F&CPlainfield, IL
DC
Dylan Critz
Worker-F&CAppleton, WI
JC
James Czukas
Worker-F&CWauwatosa, WI
JD
Jim Dwyer
Worker-F&CHudson, WI
profile photo
Brian Eckrich
Worker-F&CNeenah, WI
profile photo
Ray Elliott
Worker-F&CWheaton, IL
DF
Don Faems
Worker-F&CArlington Heights, IL
NF
Nick Fairfield
Worker-F&CDe Forest, WI
LG
Liz Gauper
Worker-F&CHartford, WI
profile photo
Jim Gillen
Worker-F&COtsego, MN
LH
Lon Hake
Worker-F&CMaple Park, IL
RH
Ryan Higgins
Worker-F&CWauwatosa, WI
profile photo
Terry Hoffmann
Worker-F&CBrookfield, WI
profile photo
Donald Holmen
Worker-F&CChicago, IL
BH
Bert Hultman
Worker-F&CMilwaukee, WI
CJ
Charlie Johnson
Worker-F&COshkosh, WI
DJ
Doug Johnson
Worker-F&CMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Peyton Johnson
Worker-F&CHigh Point, NC
NK
Nate Kosak
Worker-F&CGreen Bay, WI
profile photo
Dan Krueger
Worker-F&CAppleton, WI
JK
Jim Krueger
Worker-F&CCable, WI
profile photo
Carter Kundinger
Worker-F&CZionsville, IN
RL
Randall Langer
Worker-F&COak Creek, WI
profile photo
Scott Lindberg
Worker-F&CMuskego, WI
profile photo
Ken Loerch
Worker-F&CUrbana, IL
profile photo
Mike Lombardi
Worker-F&CHillsboro, OR
profile photo
Therese Lombardi
Worker-F&CHillsboro, OR
profile photo
Therese Lombardi
Worker-F&CHillsboro, OR
DL
Dwight Loveland
Worker-F&CHilbert, WI
profile photo
Brian Marynik
Worker-F&CElm Grove , WI
profile photo
Alice Montgomery
Worker-F&CVancouver, WA
profile photo
John Mustonen
Worker-F&CBolingbrook, IL
RN
Robert Newberg
Worker-F&CDavis, IL
DO
David Onyschuk
Worker-F&COak Forest, IL
profile photo
Steve Pogson
Worker-F&CAuburn, WA
profile photo
Thomas (Tom) Porod
Worker-F&CGreen Bay, WI
CP
Chris Prevenas
Worker-F&CCedar Rapids, IA
DP
Daniel Prevenas
Worker-F&CMadison, WI
profile photo
Nicole Prevenas
Worker-F&CSun Prairie, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
Worker-F&CDubuque, IA
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Worker-F&CDixon, IL
profile photo
Holly Remington
Worker-F&CVancouver, WA
profile photo
Patrick Sandusky
Worker-F&CAnkeny, IA
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-F&CHoffman Estates, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
Worker-F&CHoffman Estates, il
profile photo
Ed Sinner
Worker-F&CMadison, WI
GS
George Sladky
Worker-F&CThiensville, WI
MS
Megan Smalley
Worker-F&CEvanston, IL
LS
Lance Snyder
Worker-F&CMarietta, GA
profile photo
Edward Sodano †
Worker-F&CTarpon Springs, FL
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&CWillowbrook, IL
profile photo
Donna Thielke
Worker-F&CRubicon, WI
ST
Steven Tupper
Worker-F&CSheboygan, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
Worker-F&CPalatine, IL
SY
Sean Yahn
Worker-F&CMinneapolis, MN
Grid
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
WB
William Banner
Worker-GridGrafton, WI
profile photo
David Bloemsma
Worker-GridWaterloo, IA
SB
Suzanne Bloemsma
Worker-GridWaterloo, IA
RF
Richard Fedler
Worker-GridBrookfield, WI
RG
Richard Gumm
Worker-GridSheboygan, WI
CL
Cristian Locke
Worker-GridElmhurst, IL
JM
Jim Maloney
Worker-GridSchaumburg, IL
profile photo
Neil Maloney
Worker-GridAurora, il
profile photo
Wendy Maloney
Worker-GridAurora, il
profile photo
Lynnette Markowicz
Worker-GridSouth Bend, IN
RS
Ronald Sandy
Worker-GridNormal, IL
CS
Casimir Soiney
Worker-GridMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Dan Soiney
Worker-GridMilwaukee, WI
GS
Gary Soiney
Worker-GridWaterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
Worker-GridWaterford, WI
TS
Terrence Sorenson
Worker-GridSheboygan Falls, WI
BW
Bonnie Wannarka
Worker-GridSpring Branch, TX
National Staff
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
John Bauer
Worker-NatStaffTopeka, KS
profile photo
Robey Clark
Worker-NatStaffAustin, TX
profile photo
Michael Cobb
Worker-NatStaffColleyville, TX
MD
Mike Davies
Worker-NatStaffElizabeth, Co
BD
Brian Donati
Worker-NatStaffRound Hill, VA
DF
Deanna Flanagan
Worker-NatStaffTopeka, KS
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
Worker-NatStaffCharlotte, NC
AL
Albert Llewellyn
Worker-NatStaffIrvine, CA
JL
Jeff Loewe
Worker-NatStaffCincinnati, OH
JM
Jackson MacLeod
Worker-NatStaffYpsilanti, MI
profile photo
Larry MacLeod
Worker-NatStaffBrighton, MI
KP
Kenneth Patterson
Worker-NatStaffCedar Falls, IA
profile photo
Eric Prill
Worker-NatStaffTopeka, KS
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
Worker-NatStaffCascade, MD
PR
Patty RIgler
Worker-NatStaffCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Scott Schmidt
Worker-NatStaffLawrence, KS
profile photo
Claudine Stueve
Worker-NatStaffTopeka, KS
Pace Car
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
TH
Todd Heilicher
Work-PaceCarMinneapolis, MN
GL
George Laws
Work-PaceCarWestern Springs, IL
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Work-PaceCarInverness, IL
DS
Dan Sherrod
Work-PaceCarRichardson, TX
Paddock Marshall
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Work-PaddockMinneapolis, MN
CL
Cristian Locke
Work-PaddockElmhurst, IL
EL
Edward Locke
Work-PaddockElmhurst, IL
MS
Michael Stegeman
Work-PaddockWauconda, IL
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Worker-PitHuntley, IL
KC
Kevin Clark
Worker-PitGreenfield, WI
JH
Jim Henry
Worker-PitLemont, IL
Race Chair
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
KA
Karen Abrahamson
Worker-R ChairOak Lawn, IL
OA
Olaf Abrahamson
Worker-R ChairOak Lawn, IL
MB
Mark Bingheim
Worker-R ChairHoricon, WI
JK
Jeff Kane
Worker-R ChairWinnetka, IL
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Worker-R ChairRockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Worker-R ChairRockton, IL
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R ChairUtica, IL
Registration
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-RegFreedom, WI
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-RegSheboygan, WI
BE
Bob Effinger
Worker-RegNew Berlin, WI
TG
Tracey Gauper
Worker-RegHubertus, WI
KG
Kathy Gillen
Worker-RegElk River, MN
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-RegMorrison, IL
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Worker-RegMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Worker-RegWauwatosa, WI
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-RegMunster, IN
CR
Caryl Roberts
Worker-RegMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
Worker-RegPlymouth, WI
SW
Sharon West
Worker-RegOwatonna , MN
Sound
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Ann-Marie Bors
Worker-SoundYorkville, IL
MH
Michael Holz
Worker-SoundNeenah, WI
profile photo
Richard Roberts
Worker-SoundYellville, AR
Starter
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Steve Bordwell
Worker-StarterJanesville, WI
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-StarterMarion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-StarterMarion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Worker-StarterOregon, IL
RK
Robert Kosky
Worker-StarterSt. Louis Park, MN
LK
Larry Kurkowski
Worker-StarterJacksonville, FL
JS
John Sutton
Worker-StarterDavis, Il
Steward
21 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-StewFreedom, WI
profile photo
Matias Bonnier
Worker-StewNew Albany, OH
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-StewWoodridge, IL
KC
Karen Crider
Worker-StewDeWitt, MI
CF
Cathy Fahrenthold
Worker-StewCorpus Christi, TX
PH
Paula Hawthorne
Worker-StewTrafford , PA
BH
Bev Heilicher
Worker-StewMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-StewRockford, IL
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
Worker-StewMinnetonka, MN
GL
Gloria Larson
Worker-StewHudson, CO
EL
Edward Locke
Worker-StewElmhurst, IL
SM
Scott Malbon
Worker-StewBlacksburg, VA
JM
John Maurus
Worker-StewHanover, IL
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
Worker-StewLeo, IN
profile photo
Mike Smith
Worker-StewPark Falls, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-StewElkhart Lake, WI
profile photo
Art Tapley
Worker-StewAzle, TX
profile photo
John Walsh
Worker-StewHoneoye Falls, NY
GW
Gerald Wannarka
Worker-StewSpring Branch, TX
profile photo
Michael West
Worker-StewBartlett, TN
RW
Rob Woolston
Worker-StewSaint Paul, MN
Tech Inspection
21 entries
Name Class Hometown
RJ
Robert Janeck
Worker-TechMadison, WI
profile photo
David Kettler
Worker-TechSheboygan Falls, WI
SK
Susan Kettler
Worker-TechSheboygan Falls, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
Worker-TechSheboygan, WI
CL
Clete Larson
Worker-TechHudson, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
Worker-TechErie, CO
profile photo
Lynnette Markowicz
Worker-TechSouth Bend, IN
RM
Rod Markowicz
Worker-TechSouth Bend, IN
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-TechOak Lawn, IL
LP
Larry Pannemann
Worker-TechCanton, MI
MP
Mary Pannemann
Worker-TechCanton, MI
JP
Jacob Peterson
Worker-TechSummit, WI
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel
Worker-TechFranklin, WI
profile photo
Scott Schmidt
Worker-TechLawrence, KS
RS
Robert Schumann
Worker-TechNorth Prairie, WI
DS
Donald Seefeldt
Worker-TechWaukesha, WI
profile photo
Donna Thielke
Worker-TechRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
Worker-TechRubicon, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Worker-TechWaukesha, WI
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Worker-TechMukwonago, WI
LW
Loren Western
Worker-Tech Marion, I
Timing & Scoring
21 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
Worker-T&SMilwaukee, WI
RB
Ron Barnard
Worker-T&SCorpus Christi, TX
JB
John Bobek
Worker-T&SChicago, IL
LB
Lorraine Bollig
Worker-T&SCross Plains, WI
profile photo
Anna Crissman
Worker-T&SPittsboro, NC
profile photo
Wanda Helser
Worker-T&SRockford, IL
DK
Dave Kircher
Worker-T&SBrookfield, WI
profile photo
Anne Kumor
Worker-T&SGreendale, WI
WL
William G Lang
Worker-T&SCross Plains, WI
CL
Christina Langer
Worker-T&SOak Creek, WI
HL
Holly Langer
Worker-T&SOak Creek, WI
NL
Nicholas Langer
Worker-T&SOak Creek, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
Worker-T&SSpring Grove, IL
KP
Kevin Patterson
Worker-T&SWaterloo, IA
MP
Mary Patterson
Worker-T&SCedar Falls, IA
CR
Carol Reber
Worker-T&SAnnapolis, MD
CR
Caryl Roberts
Worker-T&SMilwaukee, WI
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&SMenomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&SMenomonee Falls, WI
BS
Bill Skibbe
Worker-T&SMagnolia, TX
MW
Mark Waggoner
Worker-T&SBrooklyn Center, MN
Track Buses
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MH
Mitch Hjerstedt
Work-TrackBusNeenah, WI
profile photo
Mark Idzik
Work-TrackBusFond Du Lac, WI
Other
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Buccola
Worker-OtherSkokie, IL
KC
Katie Coulter
Worker-OtherWoodridge, IL
MC
Mary Ellen Coulter
Worker-OtherWoodridge, IL
MC
Matt Coulter
Worker-OtherWoodridge, IL
JG
Jeff Gaver
Worker-OtherOconomowoc, WI
BG
Bonnie Gladish
Worker-OtherGlenview, IL
profile photo
Patrick Sandusky
Worker-OtherAnkeny, IA
LS
Lisa Smalley
Worker-OtherEvanston, IL
MS
Mike Smickley
Worker-OtherWaynesboro, PA
profile photo
Bob Stone
Worker-OtherDowners Grove, IL
profile photo
Erik Vandermey
Worker-OtherWest Chicago, IL
Worker Media
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kevin Bowman
MediaElk Grove Village , IL
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.