Entry List
BCA AX
89
entries
Not-for-points (NFP)
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | QG
Quintin Gunn | NFP (NP) | Battle Ground, WA | ||
235 | NFP (NP) | Vancouver, WA | |||
265 | NFP (NP) | Tigard, OR | |||
334 | RR
Rebecca Ruston | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | ||
415 | NFP (NP) | Tacoma, WA | |||
423 | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | The Mac, yplate, BLAC | ||
444 | MF
Marcial Flores | NFP (NP) | Portland , Or | ||
526 | MF
Morgan Fisher | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | The Mac Express, Yplate, BLAC | |
900 | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | |||
1101 | JG
Jeff Gretz | NFP (NP) | Hillsboro, OR |
Novice (NOV)
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | NOV (NV) | Beaverton, OR | |||
152 | LS
Leo Silverman | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR | ||
257 | NOV (NV) | Battle Ground, WA | |||
299 | JM
Jeremy Molt | NOV (NV) | Beaverton, OR | ||
400 | NOV (NV) | Hillsboro, OR | |||
451 | NOV (NV) | Tacoma, WA | N/A | ||
500 | SK
Susan H Kuz | NOV (NV) | Hillsboro, OR | ||
650 | TB
Todd Beck | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR | ||
1773 | CW
Casey Welch | NOV (NV) | Gresham, OR |
Super Street (SS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | EW
ERIK WITKAMP | SS (S1) | ROCHESTER, MN | ||
29 | SS (S1) | Lake Oswego, OR | Grassroots Construction | ||
59 | SS (S1) | Vancouver, WA | |||
105 | SS (S1) | Lake Oswego , OR | |||
343 | SS (S1) | Vancouver, WA | PDXinspections | ||
488 | SS (S1) | Ridgefield, WA | N/A |
A Street Class (AS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | PB
Peter Burke | AS (S1) | Portland, OR | ||
321 | DS
Diane Scott | AS (S1) | Portland, OR | ||
987 | AS (S1) | Portland, OR | |||
1987 | UL
Uriah Lambird | AS (S1) | Aloha, OR |
B Street Class (BS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
371 | BS (S1) | Portland, OR | |||
601 | BS (S1) | Portland, OR | Thanks to Michelle Cameron | ||
616 | BS (S1) | Happy Valley, OR |
C Street Class (CS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | CS (S2) | Corvallis, OR | |||
315 | CS (S2) | Vancouver, WA | |||
454 | AC
Alex Caplazi | CS (S2) | Happy Valley, OR | ||
531 | CS (S2) | Milwaukie, OR | Speed Numbers on Etsy |
D Street Class (DS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
275 | DS (S3) | Portland, OR |
E Street Class (ES)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | JM
Jack May | ES (S2) | portland, OR | ||
149 | EW
Eric Wittinger | ES (S2) | portland, or | ||
1181 | ES (S2) | Vancouver, WA |
F Street Class (FS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | FS (S1) | Portland, OR | |||
80 | JP
James Paulson | FS (S1) | Portland, OR | ||
300 | ML
Marco Lee | FS (S1) | Portland, OR |
H Street Class (HS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1118 | HS (S3) | Portland, OR | #preracing |
Street Touring Hatch (STH)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JF
Jolynn Franke | STH (NS4) | Salem, OR | ||
162 | STH (NS4) | Seaside, OR | |||
418 | STH (NS4) | Oregon City, OR | |||
771 | STH (NS4) | Vancouver, WA | UPS |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
428 | SS
Shannon Simons | STS (NS4) | Salem, OR | ||
617 | STS (NS4) | Portland, OR | |||
737 | STS (NS4) | Salem, OR | |||
773 | CH
Casey Hollingsworth | STS (NS4) | Gresham, OR | ||
777 | CH
Clay Hoffman | STS (NS4) | coburg, OR | Alpha Construction |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | DS
Dakota Schneider | STX (NS5) | Portland , OR | ||
120 | TK
Travis Kuhl | STX (NS5) | Oregon City, OR | ||
130 | SS
Sabrina Sanders | STX (NS5) | Portland, OR | ||
139 | SW
Seth Whiteley | STX (NS5) | PORTLAND, OR | PDX Inspect | |
192 | AP
Alec Paola | STX (NS5) | Vancouver, WA | N/A | |
208 | STX (NS5) | VANCOUVER, WA |
Street Touring Ultra (STU)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | JJ
Jerome John | STU (NS5) | Hillsboro, OR | ||
104 | DG
Dave Garrison | STU (NS5) | White Salmon, WA |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | STR (NS4) | Portland, OR | CX Pistols | ||
67 | STR (NS4) | Keizer, OR | |||
91 | STR (NS4) | Portland, OR | |||
314 | STR (NS4) | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
811 | BS
Brian Seeley | STR (NS4) | Beaverton, OR | ||
911 | TS
Tyler Seeley | STR (NS4) | Beaverton, OR | ||
1401 | STR (NS4) | Vancouver, WA | Subaru of America |
Super Street Modified Class (SSM)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM (NS6) | Newberg, OR |
D Street Prepared (DSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | DSP (NS2) | Lafayette, OR |
B Street Prepared (BSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | BS
Brittany Starheim | BSP (NS1) | Ocean Park, WA |
F Street Prepared (FSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | FSP (NS2) | Portland, OR |
C Prepared Class (CP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | DP
David Pucknell | CP (NS3) | Vancouver, WA | 205 Software |
D Prepared Class (DP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | DP (NS3) | Olympia, WA | |||
311 | DP (NS3) | Olympia, WA | Magic Garage Racing |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary (CAMC)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
197 | CAMC (NSX) | Beaverton , OR | Gonzales Boring & Tunneling INC. | ||
220 | SS
Steven Solders | CAMC (NSX) | Forest Grove, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets | |
517 | RH
Roy Hockett | CAMC (NSX) | Monroe, OR | Classic Corral | |
720 | JV
Jeff Veraldi | CAMC (NS5) | Aloha, OR | Peak Landscape Inc |
Classic American Muscle Sports (CAMS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | CA
Carl Ag | CAMS (NSX) | Lake Oswego, OR | oisforoffroad.com | |
957 | BW
Brandon Willingham | CAMS (NSX) | Hillsboro, OR |
Extreme Street A (XA)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | XA (NSX) | Hillsboro, OR | AR Auto Service / Futrell Autowerks | ||
137 | CC
Christopher Crismon | XA (NSX) | Portland, OR | ||
420 | JS
Jack Sanchez | XA (NSX) | Salem, OR | ||
710 | XA (NSX) | Mount Angel, OR |
Extreme Street B (XB)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RF
Ryan Francis | XB (NSX) | Portland, Or | ||
22 | SS
Steven Savas | XB (NSX) | Portland, OR | Savas Solutions | Product Design & Development | savassolutions.com | |
40 | XB (NSX) | Beaverton, OR |
Electric Vehicles (EVX)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
453 | EVX (S1) | Oregon City, OR |