Friday, September 2
24 entries
Super Street
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jay Balducci
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSChandler, AZTHX Jason! / JJB Engineering
profile photo
Jason Bucki
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSPhoenix, AZ
SE
Scott Engler
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSLacey, WA
MP
Monty Pack
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSSan Francisco, CAAnimus Wine Napa Valley
Super Street Ladies
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SE
Scott Engler
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSLLacey, WA
profile photo
Kathi Van Der Werf
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSLPhoenix , AZ
A Street
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Dan Bullis
10:00 am - 11:00 amASVancouver, WASins Performance, Strano Parts, Cobalt Brakes
profile photo
Kevin Wenzel
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASTryon, NCI'm your huckleberry
D Street
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Gil Paulo Gabriel
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSPittsburgh, PAGreenAppleAutoWorks | RustBelt GTS League
KR
Ken Roller
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSPhiladelphia, PAOld Gregg’s Lair | Karcepts | Performance Details
MV
Mark Valera
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSNew York, NYStranoParts.Com~We Miss SSR
F Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Clyde Caplan
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFSSilver Spring, MDTeam WTF?! | Stranoparts.com
G Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TS
Thomas Simon
10:00 am - 11:00 amGSKennesaw, GA
H Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MM
Matt Morhardt
11:00 am - 12:00 pmHSAustin, TXHonda
Street Touring Hatchback
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AB
Aaron Buckley
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTHMatthews, NCMisfits
AB
Aaron Buckley
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTHMatthews, NCMisfits
Street Touring Xtreme
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jonathan Lugod
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTXRosemead, CAShaftworks USA / OS Giken / Bride
profile photo
Alex Meramo
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTXWilmington, DERT tuning, Oreos, Red Lobster, Spearmint
profile photo
Jonathan Mudge
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTXEasley, SC#Covidcabana, Taters Over Haters, 55th Street
Street Touring Ultra
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DS
Donour Sizemore
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTUNashville, TNOutta Production
C Street Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SE
Steve Eberlein
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCSPAledo, TXMiataRoadster.com
SE
Steve Eberlein
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSPAledo, TXMiataRoadster.com
Super Street Modified
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AT
Alek Tziortzis
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSMPalatine, ILMy Girls and Karma
F Modified
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Boris Vujasinovic
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFMReno, NV
Saturday, September 3
2 entries
C Street Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SE
Steve Eberlein
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmCSPAledo, TXMiataRoadster.com
F Modified
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Boris Vujasinovic
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmFMReno, NV
Sunday, September 4
39 entries
Super Street
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Crissy Hedderick
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSManvel, TXTeam Minardi, NAXN
profile photo
David Hedderick
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSManvel, TXTeam Minardi, NAXN
A Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BW
Ben Weaver
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASBeavercreek, OHRAFT
C Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
James Lane
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCSCOLORADO SPRINGS, CO
D Street
6 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Eric Jones
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSCedar Park, TXDeguello Racing / Road Trip Racing Team
profile photo
Noel Leslie
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSFrederick, MDKarcepts Engineering
profile photo
Noel Leslie
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSFrederick, MDKarcepts Engineering
profile photo
Ryan Miles
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSgranville, OH
profile photo
Tom Reynolds
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSRio Rancho, NMKarcepts / Wrong Turn Racing
JR
Javier Reynoso
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSAustin, TxBlack armor Reynoso racing
D Street Ladies
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Sarah Clinger
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSLGranville, OH
JR
Javier Reynoso
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSLAustin, TxBlack armor Reynoso racing
E Street
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jeremy Bass
11:00 am - 12:00 pmESBrownwood, TXBass Racing
BB
Bill Bauman
10:00 am - 11:00 amESBelton, MO
F Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
ES
Evanthe Salisbury
10:00 am - 11:00 amFSBaldwin, MDStranoparts.com
Street Touring Ultra
5 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MF
Michael Feeney
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTUSan Angelo, TX
profile photo
Stephen Fehr
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTUChesapeake, VARCX Tire Blankets
profile photo
Steve McLaughlin
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTUSparks, NV Redshift Motorsports
BV
Brent Vitolins
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTUBothell, WA
BV
Brent Vitolins
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTUBothell, WA
C Street Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Sean Dudgeon
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCSPNorman, OK
profile photo
Sean Dudgeon
9:00 am - 10:00 amCSPNorman, OK
C Street Prepared Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Barbara Bielucki
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSPLColorado Springs, COMiataRoadster.com
E Street Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
EL
Elliot Loo
9:00 am - 10:00 amESPHonolulu, HIThanks Thomas! / SCCA Hawaii
profile photo
Thomas Thompson
11:00 am - 12:00 pmESPHouston, TXNational Autocross News
Street Modified
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Dawson Adams
10:00 am - 11:00 amSMLexington, KY
profile photo
Kyle Gottschalk
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSMGeorgetown, KYGAPerformance
C Prepared
5 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BE
Bob Ely
10:00 am - 11:00 amCPColorado Springs, COAcme Racing
KI
Kevin Ittner
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCPDawsonville, GAChequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports
MM
Michael Maier
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCPLivermore, CAMike Maier Inc, Wilwood, JRI, Lucas, K&N
MM
Michael Maier
9:00 am - 10:00 amCPLivermore, CAMike Maier Inc, Wilwood, JRI, Falken, Lucas Oil, K&N
ST
Sean Tate
10:00 am - 11:00 amCPLansing, MI
D Prepared
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SH
Steve Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 amDPAustin, TXHudson Bend Storage, Chop Shop & Wedding Chapel
SH
Steve Hudson
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDPAustin, TXHudson Bend Storage, Chop Shop & Wedding Chapel
profile photo
Oliver Licul
10:00 am - 11:00 amDPKey Biscayne, FLGururack/Apex Alignment/Ankeny Racing Enterprises
C Modified
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jim Garry
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCMDelmar, NY
profile photo
Ken Hurd
10:00 am - 11:00 amCMHinesburg, VT
F Modified
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Johanna Griest
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFMWestland, MITheRacecarRomance
profile photo
Boris Vujasinovic
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFMReno, NV
Monday, September 5
306 entries
Super Street
10 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Crissy Hedderick
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSManvel, TXTeam Minardi, NAXN
profile photo
David Hedderick
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSManvel, TXTeam Minardi, NAXN
profile photo
Roger Johnson
8:00 am - 9:00 amSSMissouri City, TXHome of the Criminally Insane and AOAGEH (Amalgamated Orangutan Armpit Groomers of East Hempstead)
profile photo
Ryan Johnson
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSDraper, UTThanks Vern!!! RynoRV.com
profile photo
Ryan Johnson
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSDraper, UTThanks Vern!!! RynoRV.com
profile photo
Ryan Johnson
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSDraper, UTThanks Vern!!! RynoRV.com
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSBronxville, NY
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSBronxville, NY
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSSBronxville, NY
MP
Monty Pack
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSSan Francisco, CAAnimus Wine Napa Valley
A Street
25 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Zack Barnes
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASHouston, TXHurst St. Zombie Co. | On The Ledge Racing
profile photo
Aaron Botnick
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmASArvada, CO
profile photo
Justin Bowen
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmASSanta Rosa, CA
profile photo
Jerry Centanni
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmASAustin, TXRTRT
profile photo
David 'FiveCar' Finchum
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmASFarmington, MIAssimilate This!, Alan Au Speedshop. BOR!!!!!! Racing, BDR
profile photo
Jacob Glover
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmASPittsburgh, PAGreen Apple Auto Works | Stranoparts
profile photo
Jacob Glover
10:00 am - 11:00 amASPittsburgh, PAGreen Apple Auto Works | Stranoparts
JJ
Jeff Janulis
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmASDowners Grove, IL
JJ
Jeff Janulis
10:00 am - 11:00 amASDowners Grove, IL
JJ
Jeff Janulis
9:00 am - 10:00 amASDowners Grove, IL
profile photo
Charles Krampert
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmASHuntsville, AL[Your tire brand here]
profile photo
Charles Krampert
10:00 am - 11:00 amASHuntsville, AL[Your tire brand here]
profile photo
Theron Langel
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmASSeattle, WA
profile photo
Frank Likert
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmASSearcy, ARFrank Likert Shelter Insurance/ TwoSix Motorsports/ Sherwood Tire Pros
profile photo
Nick Lindsay
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmASAlabaster, ALNew Balance and Jorts
profile photo
Nick Lindsay
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmASAlabaster, ALNew Balance and Jorts
profile photo
Chris Perry
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASChicago, ILLowend Garage Chicago, BMac Vehicle Kinematics
MP
Mark Ponusky
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmASLeominster, MA PROJECT.Devens
MP
Mark Ponusky
8:00 am - 9:00 amASLeominster, MA PROJECT.Devens
DS
Daniel Shea
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmASPowell, OHHammer time | thanks Sarah
profile photo
Kent Weaver
8:00 am - 9:00 amASBeavercreek, OHRAFT
GW
Gretchen Weidemann
9:00 am - 10:00 amASKent, WAG&T Racing
TW
Tim Weidemann
9:00 am - 10:00 amASRENTON, WAG&T Racing
profile photo
Kevin Wenzel
9:00 am - 10:00 amASTryon, NCI'm your huckleberry
profile photo
Kevin Wenzel
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASTryon, NCI'm your huckleberry
B Street
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Ben Edmiston
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmBSEllwood City, PAGreen Apple Auto / HGB Motorsports
profile photo
Ben Edmiston
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBSEllwood City, PAGreen Apple Auto / HGB Motorsports
C Street
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
James Lane
8:00 am - 9:00 amCSCOLORADO SPRINGS, CO
PM
Pat McCelvey
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCSHouston, TXT-Bar-O Brangus
profile photo
Kenny Weyrick
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSCuyahoga Falls, OHK's Garage, PurÖl USA
profile photo
Kenny Weyrick
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmCSCuyahoga Falls, OHK's Garage, PurÖl USA
D Street
53 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Kaustav Acharya
8:00 am - 9:00 amDSIrvine, CAapexjunky, THANKS MARK!!!
profile photo
Troy Acosta
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSAustin, TX
profile photo
Troy Acosta
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSAustin, TX
profile photo
David Barkley
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSAustin, ARGwatney Chevrolet/Two-Six Motorsports/Karcepts/WMMFT
profile photo
John Carriere
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSAnn Arbor, MIJACircuitsLLC/Big Science!
profile photo
John Carriere
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSAnn Arbor, MIJACircuitsLLC/Big Science!
GC
Garrett Cogburn
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSTigard, OR
GC
Garrett Cogburn
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSTigard, OR
GC
Garrett Cogburn
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSTigard, OR
MC
Mindi Cross
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmDSPhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Gil Cethiel Gabriel
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSPittsburgh, PAMy brother
profile photo
Gil Paulo Gabriel
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmDSPittsburgh, PAGreenAppleAutoWorks | RustBelt GTS League
profile photo
Chase Gintner
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDSAustin, Tx
CH
Chase Helm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDSNew Bern, NC
profile photo
Eric Jones
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmDSCedar Park, TXDeguello Racing / Road Trip Racing Team
DL
Don Leckey
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSAnn Arbor, MI
DL
Don Leckey
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmDSAnn Arbor, MI
DL
Don Leckey
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDSAnn Arbor, MI
DL
Don Leckey
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSAnn Arbor, MI
DL
Don Leckey
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSAnn Arbor, MI
EL
Elizabeth Leckey
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmDSAnn Arbor, MI
EL
Elizabeth Leckey
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDSAnn Arbor, MI
EL
Elizabeth Leckey
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSAnn Arbor, MI
EL
Elizabeth Leckey
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSAnn Arbor, MI
EL
Elizabeth Leckey
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSAnn Arbor, MI
profile photo
Noel Leslie
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDSFrederick, MDKarcepts Engineering
profile photo
Noel Leslie
8:00 am - 9:00 amDSFrederick, MDKarcepts Engineering
profile photo
Michael Martins
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDSuhland, TX
AM
Alex Muresan
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDSWalnut Creek, CAhttps://ltbautosports.com/
AM
Alex Muresan
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDSWalnut Creek, CAhttps://ltbautosports.com/
RP
Randy Pearson
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSJefferson Hills, PA401K
profile photo
Alex Piehl
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDSPittsburgh, PA Robb Ryniak, Green Apple Auto Works
profile photo
Alex Piehl
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSPittsburgh, PA Robb Ryniak, Green Apple Auto Works
profile photo
Alex Piehl
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSPittsburgh, PA Robb Ryniak, Green Apple Auto Works
profile photo
Alex Piehl
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDSPittsburgh, PA Robb Ryniak, Green Apple Auto Works
profile photo
Alex Piehl
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmDSPittsburgh, PA Robb Ryniak, Green Apple Auto Works
profile photo
Alex Piehl
9:00 am - 10:00 amDSPittsburgh, PA Robb Ryniak, Green Apple Auto Works
profile photo
Alex Piehl
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSPittsburgh, PA Robb Ryniak, Green Apple Auto Works
profile photo
Alex Piehl
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDSPittsburgh, PA Robb Ryniak, Green Apple Auto Works
profile photo
Alex Piehl
8:00 am - 9:00 amDSPittsburgh, PA Robb Ryniak, Green Apple Auto Works
DP
Dave Potocki
9:00 am - 10:00 amDSBuffalo, NYstranoparts.com
DP
Dave Potocki
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmDSBuffalo, NYstranoparts.com
profile photo
Michael Potocki
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDSKenmore, NYStranoparts.com
profile photo
Tom Reynolds
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSRio Rancho, NMKarcepts / Wrong Turn Racing
JR
Javier Reynoso
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDSAustin, TxBlack armor Reynoso racing
KR
Ken Roller
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmDSPhiladelphia, PAOld Gregg’s Lair | Karcepts | Performance Details
JR
John Rowe
8:00 am - 9:00 amDSFremont, CAThe North Face
profile photo
Ed Runnion
9:00 am - 10:00 amDSTracy, CAPermatex, Stranoparts, Karcepts, MCS
profile photo
Mark Scroggs
8:00 am - 9:00 amDSVerrado, AZStranoparts.com, SCR AutoSport
profile photo
Des Toups
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDSTybee Island, GA
profile photo
Des Toups
8:00 am - 9:00 amDSTybee Island, GA
profile photo
David Webb
9:00 am - 10:00 amDSPhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Emily Whitaker
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSPittsburgh, PAGreen Apple Auto Works
D Street Ladies
7 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
LB
Linda Barkley
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDSLAustin, ARGwatney Chevrolet/Two-Six Motorsports/Karcepts/WMMFT
profile photo
Laney Blume
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSLWichita, KS
LB
Laney Blume
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSLLanesville, INThanks Deech! Andy's Auto & Truck Acc
profile photo
Cindy Duncan
9:00 am - 10:00 amDSLLanesville, INThanks Deech! Andy's Auto & Truck Acc
profile photo
Cindy Duncan
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDSLLanesville, INThanks Deech! Andy's Auto & Truck Acc
profile photo
Lynn Ketcham
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDSLHouston, TXThanks Goot! Estrogen & Octane Racing
JR
Javier Reynoso
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmDSLAustin, TxBlack armor Reynoso racing
E Street
12 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jeremy Bass
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmESBrownwood, TXBass Racing
profile photo
Kerry Coughlin
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmESPrairieville, LAOTLR-SupportsLadiesClasses/ChrisCarverMotorsports
profile photo
Kerry Coughlin
10:00 am - 11:00 amESPrairieville, LAOTLR-SupportsLadiesClasses/ChrisCarverMotorsports
profile photo
Kerry Coughlin
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmESPrairieville, LAOTLR-SupportsLadiesClasses/ChrisCarverMotorsports
profile photo
Kerry Coughlin
11:00 am - 12:00 pmESPrairieville, LAOTLR-SupportsLadiesClasses/ChrisCarverMotorsports
profile photo
Garrett Howell
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmESKing, NC
DH
Dennis Hubbard
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmESLa Canada, CA
BK
Brian Ksicinski
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmESWoodbury, MN
profile photo
Steven Pluta
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmESAltoona, PAGod Hand Racing / GimpShift
profile photo
Daniel Rowland
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmESOverland Park, KSRowland Racing
profile photo
Donald Wright
10:00 am - 11:00 amESOrlando, FL good-prints.com
profile photo
Donald Wright
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmESOrlando, FL good-prints.com
E Street Ladies
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Karen Babb
10:00 am - 11:00 amESLPalm Harbor, FL
TW
Theresa Walton
9:00 am - 10:00 amESLHutchinson, KSWFR Industries
F Street
20 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Clyde Caplan
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmFSSilver Spring, MDTeam WTF?! | Stranoparts.com
profile photo
Clyde Caplan
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFSSilver Spring, MDTeam WTF?! | Stranoparts.com
profile photo
Clyde Caplan
10:00 am - 11:00 amFSSilver Spring, MDTeam WTF?! | Stranoparts.com
MC
Michael Carpenter
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmFSDraper, UT
profile photo
Mark Cornelius
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmFSDraper, UT
profile photo
Jason Daily
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmFSDunlap, ILThanks Brandon!
profile photo
Kerry Emmert
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmFShot springs, AR
profile photo
Kerry Emmert
8:00 am - 9:00 amFShot springs, AR
profile photo
Patrick Kirkham
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmFSCLINTON, PAHoncho Motorsports
profile photo
Mike Leeder
10:00 am - 11:00 amFSWaukesha , WIautocrossdigits.com
profile photo
Matt Miller
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmFSSaint Charles, MO
AN
Andy Neilson
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFSRichmond, TXOn the Ledge Racing
AN
Andy Neilson
9:00 am - 10:00 amFSRichmond, TXOn the Ledge Racing
AN
Andy Neilson
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmFSRichmond, TXOn the Ledge Racing
profile photo
Tracy Pitkin
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmFSSandy, UTPitkin Racing
profile photo
John Robinson II
8:00 am - 9:00 amFSKaty, TX
profile photo
John Robinson II
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmFSKaty, TX
ES
Evanthe Salisbury
9:00 am - 10:00 amFSBaldwin, MDStranoparts.com
profile photo
Brett Schultz
8:00 am - 9:00 amFSHouston, TX
ES
Elliot Speidell
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmFSSurprise, AZ
G Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Chris Yoder
11:00 am - 12:00 pmGSPittsburgh, PAGreen Apple Auto Works | Burning Bell Motorsports | Be Certain, Be skrrrtn'
H Street
15 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AA
Aytinc E Akad
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmHSBuffalo Grove, ILMy son
AA
Aytinc E Akad
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmHSBuffalo Grove, ILMy son
profile photo
Eric Fredricks
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmHSDavenport, IAAfterMath Racing / The Broken Fiat Club
profile photo
Eric Fredricks
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmHSDavenport, IAAfterMath Racing / The Broken Fiat Club
profile photo
Rob Krider
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmHSFresno, CA
profile photo
Rob Krider
8:00 am - 9:00 amHSFresno, CA
JL
Joseph Lagdao
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmHSGlenville, NY
profile photo
Claude Lawrence
8:00 am - 9:00 amHSUrbana, OH
MM
Matt Morhardt
11:00 am - 12:00 pmHSAustin, TXHonda
AN
Andrew Nicolella
8:00 am - 9:00 amHSRexford, NY
profile photo
Bryan Sayamontry
8:00 am - 9:00 amHSAlbuquerque, NM
profile photo
Terrence Ussery
10:00 am - 11:00 amHSDevine, TX
profile photo
Richard Verret
8:00 am - 9:00 amHSDublin, OH
profile photo
Brett Webb
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmHSAlbuquerque, NM
profile photo
Brett Webb
8:00 am - 9:00 amHSAlbuquerque, NM
Solo Spec Coupe
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Peter Schnore
8:00 am - 9:00 amSSCPittsburgh, PAGreen Apple Auto Works
profile photo
Peter Schnore
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSCPittsburgh, PAGreen Apple Auto Works
Street Touring Xtreme
17 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Kevin Berba
8:00 am - 9:00 amSTXColumbus, INBerba Racing
profile photo
Kevin Berba
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTXColumbus, INBerba Racing
profile photo
Kevin Brewer
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTXSpring, TX
JC
John Custer
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTXCincinnati, OH
CD
Christian Davenport
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTXLa Vista, NE
profile photo
Chris Harp
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTXLenoir City, TNOld Friends Senior Dog Sanctuary
profile photo
Bernie Kaeferlein
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTXChamplin, MN
BL
Bruce Lukens
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTXSuperior, CoLast minute builds by Bruce
BM
Brian Maskrey
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTXSugar Land, TXOn The Ledge Racing
profile photo
Alex Meramo
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTXWilmington, DERT tuning, Oreos, Red Lobster, Spearmint
AP
Alex Paraskevas
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSTXIndependence, OR
AP
Alex Paraskevas
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTXIndependence, OR
profile photo
Jake Smilie
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSTXConcord, NC
profile photo
Jake Smilie
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTXConcord, NC
profile photo
Adam Tarnoff
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTXLawndale, CA Raceline | Shaftworks USA | #DLA
profile photo
Adam Tarnoff
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTXLawndale, CA Raceline | Shaftworks USA | #DLA
profile photo
Neal Tovsen
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTXApple Valley, MNConeCoach
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Kelsey Karanges
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTXLDallas, TX
profile photo
Kelsey Karanges
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTXLDallas, TX
profile photo
Kelsey Karanges
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTXLDallas, TX
Street Touring Ultra
21 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AA
Andrew Advani
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSTUCedar Rapids, IAPenguin Garage
profile photo
Jose Arroyo
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTUMassapequa Park, NYN/A
profile photo
Jose Arroyo
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTUMassapequa Park, NYN/A
profile photo
Jose Arroyo
8:00 am - 9:00 amSTUMassapequa Park, NYN/A
MF
Michael Feeney
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTUSan Angelo, TX
BK
Brian Killourhy
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTUArvada, CODamn Those Boost Buggies
BK
Brian Killourhy
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTUArvada, CODamn Those Boost Buggies
profile photo
Steve McLaughlin
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTUSparks, NV Redshift Motorsports
profile photo
Steve McLaughlin
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTUSparks, NV Redshift Motorsports
profile photo
Dave Melton
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTULouisville, KYMy fat neck
profile photo
Brent Schneekloth
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTUSioux Falls, SDGot Yokohamas?
DS
Donour Sizemore
8:00 am - 9:00 amSTUNashville, TNOutta Production
profile photo
Jeff Stuart
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSTUGoleta, CA
JT
Justin Tsang
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTUHayward, CAJust In Time
JT
Justin Tsang
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTUHayward, CAJust In Time
profile photo
Yon Visell
8:00 am - 9:00 amSTUGoleta, CA
BV
Brent Vitolins
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTUBothell, WA
cv
christopher vreeland
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTULayton, UT
profile photo
Jeffrey West
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSTULittleton, CO
profile photo
AJ Whitaker
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTUPittsburgh, PAGreen Apple Auto Works
profile photo
AJ Whitaker
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTUPittsburgh, PAGreen Apple Auto Works
Street Touring Roadster
15 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Arvind Govindaraj
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTRMountain View, CAapexjunky
DM
Daniel McCelvey
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTRHouston, TXKarcepts | On the Ledge Racing
DM
Daniel McCelvey
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTRHouston, TXKarcepts | On the Ledge Racing
profile photo
Steve Mitchell
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTRMc Lean, VAKarcepts, Nest Egg Racing
profile photo
Steve Mitchell
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTRMc Lean, VAKarcepts, Nest Egg Racing
SM
Scott Mullens
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTRLancaster, CA
profile photo
Corey Phillips
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTRSt Louis, MORacin too hard can give you a HEART A-TAK TAK TAK TAK TAK TAK
profile photo
Corey Phillips
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTRSt Louis, MOOn The Ledge Racing | Karcepts
profile photo
Corey Phillips
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSTRSt Louis, MOOn The Ledge Racing | Karcepts
MP
Marcus Pyne
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTRFairfax, VA
MP
Marcus Pyne
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTRFairfax, VA
profile photo
Galen Wilson
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTRSioux Falls, SD
profile photo
Galen Wilson
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTRSioux Falls, SD
profile photo
Jeremy Wilson
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTRSioux Falls, SD
profile photo
Jeremy Wilson
8:00 am - 9:00 amSTRSioux Falls, SD
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Laurie McCelvey
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTRLHouston, TXOn the Ledge Racing
profile photo
Laurie McCelvey
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTRLHouston, TXOn the Ledge Racing
B Street Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Erik Strelnieks
10:00 am - 11:00 amBSPAustin, TXHoosier
profile photo
Erik Strelnieks
11:00 am - 12:00 pmBSPAustin, TXHoosier
C Street Prepared
14 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jacques Bene
8:00 am - 9:00 amCSPGreensboro, NCSleepless nights with beer
BB
Bob Bundy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCSPAnacortes, WA949 Racing, MiataRoadster, Mazdamotorsports
JB
Jason Burd
9:00 am - 10:00 amCSP
profile photo
Aaron Dewey
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSPOmaha, NE
profile photo
Sean Dudgeon
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmCSPNorman, OK
SE
Steve Eberlein
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCSPAledo, TX
SE
Steve Eberlein
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSPAledo, TXMiataRoadster.com
SE
Steve Eberlein
9:00 am - 10:00 amCSPAledo, TXMiataRoadster.com
AG
Andy Groce
9:00 am - 10:00 amCSPYadkinville, NC
KH
Kevin Henry
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCSPAlexandria, VAStranoparts/PFTuning
KH
Kevin Henry
9:00 am - 10:00 amCSPAlexandria, VAStranoparts/PFTuning
RK
Robert Kliffel
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSPFarmington, MI
profile photo
Mike Snyder
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmCSPColorado Springs, COAutoXgraphics.com
profile photo
Mike Snyder
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCSPColorado Springs, COautoxgraphics.com
D Street Prepared
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Aaron Breitbach
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDSPDenver, IAApe Latex Racing / Red Mist (home)Brewing
MR
Manfred Reysser
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSPMesa, AZFocus Forward Racing #teamnocoursewalks #manfredspec
MR
Manfred Reysser
9:00 am - 10:00 amDSPMesa, AZFocus Forward Racing #teamnocoursewalks #manfredspec
E Street Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Thomas Thompson
10:00 am - 11:00 amESPHouston, TXNational Autocross News
F Street Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jonathan Lugod
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmFSPRosemead, CAShaftworks USA, OS Giken, Bride, Pit Garage
profile photo
Jerry Sturgill
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmFSPMillers Creek, NCThanks Geoff
Street Modified
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
LB
Lisa Berry
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSMRancho Cucamonga, CABerry Family Racing
EC
Edward Champagnie
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSMSunrise, FLApex Alignment
profile photo
Dallas Cutler
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSMJEFFERSON, ORSSB Designs
profile photo
Dallas Cutler
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSMJEFFERSON, ORSSB Designs
Super Street Modified
5 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Hilary Anderson Frank
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSMRacine, WIHawk, Ave Motorsports, JXB Performance
profile photo
Todd Kean
8:00 am - 9:00 amSSMWallingford, CTG-Fab, Street Mommafied, Trasharita
profile photo
Todd Kean
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSSMWallingford, CTG-Fab, Street Mommafied, Trasharita
BR
Bill Rogerson
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSMGananoque, ON
AT
Alek Tziortzis
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSSMPalatine, ILMy Girls and Karma
Street Modified FWD
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DM
Daniel Moore
9:00 am - 10:00 amSMFAustin, TXRoad Trip Racing Team
X Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TE
Tom Exley
11:00 am - 12:00 pmXPRohnert Park, CAAnkeny Racing Enterprises
profile photo
Tom Holt
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmXPRound Rock, TxRoad Trip Racing Team
C Prepared
11 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Donna Bartling
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCPMandeville, LAClearLake Speed Center
KC
Kyle Chipps
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCPLansing, MI
KI
Kevin Ittner
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCPDawsonville, GAChequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports
profile photo
Sean Ittner
10:00 am - 11:00 amCPDawsonville, GAChequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports
DL
Dennis Latshaw
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCPHanover, PABattalion Motorsports, Dragworks
DL
Dennis Latshaw
8:00 am - 9:00 amCPHanover, PABattalion Motorsports, Dragworks
MM
Michael Maier
8:00 am - 9:00 amCPLivermore, CAMike Maier Inc, Wilwood, JRI, Lucas, K&N
CM
Chris Miller
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCPPleasant Hill, IA
profile photo
Jeff Minor
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmCPSpring, TXRed Line Oil. Goodyear
MM
Michael Moran
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCPCatonsville, MDTeam Zip-Tie / 20sqfab
ST
Sean Tate
9:00 am - 10:00 amCPLansing, MI
C Prepared Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AH
Alison Hill
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCPLDoraville, GAChequered Flag Automotive/Blackdog Motorsports
D Prepared
8 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SH
Steve Hudson
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDPAustin, TXHudson Bend Storage, Chop Shop & Wedding Chapel
profile photo
Oliver Licul
10:00 am - 11:00 amDPKey Biscayne, FLGururack/Apex Alignment/Ankeny Racing Enterprises
profile photo
Oliver Licul
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDPKey Biscayne, FLGururack/Apex Alignment/Ankeny Racing Enterprises
profile photo
Ward Marshall
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDPSunrise Beach, TXRoad Trip Racing Team
profile photo
Paul Ryan
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDPHelotes, TX
profile photo
Jeff Vineyard
10:00 am - 11:00 amDPMico, TXRTRT
profile photo
Jeff Vineyard
8:00 am - 9:00 amDPMico, TXRTRT
profile photo
Jeff Warden
9:00 am - 10:00 amDPBuda, TXRoad Trip Racing Team Blipspeed
D Prepared Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BR
Becky Rash
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmDPLLehigh Acres, FLThanks Oliver!
F Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Wes Hughson
10:00 am - 11:00 amFPPanama City, FLJesse
profile photo
Jesse Waymire
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmFPPanama City, FLBad Ideas
B Modified
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
D. Alex Crowder
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmBMSherwood Park, ABCLDS
profile photo
K. Dave Crowder
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmBMSherwood Park, ABCLDS
profile photo
K. Dave Crowder
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmBMSherwood Park, ABCLDS
JS
Jason Swindle
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBMRiverside, CAUnbalanced Engineering
C Modified
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Ben Martinez
10:00 am - 11:00 amCMSan Jose, 12BRM motorsports
CP
Chuck Pyanowski
9:00 am - 10:00 amCMSummerville, SCSouthcoast Motorsports
D Modified
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
NP
Nick Pasternack
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDMRochester, NYUncle Kunkel Motorsports, Driveway Spec Alignments, Soft Pax Heroes, FS Pax is a Liberal Hoax
F Modified
11 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TB
Tom Buckman
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmFMGaylord, Mi
AC
Arnie Coleman
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmFMColorado Springs, COMJM
profile photo
Johanna Griest
8:00 am - 9:00 amFMWestland, MITheRacecarRomance
profile photo
Will Lahee
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFMNoblesville, INThanks Chris! FOR THE GLORY!!
profile photo
Will Lahee
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmFMNoblesville, INThanks Chris! FOR THE GLORY!!
SP
Steve Pertzsch
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmFMDousman, WI
SP
Steve Pertzsch
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmFMDousman, WI
BT
Brandon Thomas
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFMWichita, KS
BT
Brandon Thomas
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmFMWichita, KS
CT
Chris Thomas
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmFMWichita, KS
CT
Chris Thomas
10:00 am - 11:00 amFMWichita, KS
Kart Modified
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TH
Tom Harrington
11:00 am - 12:00 pmKMAustin, TXKartguy.net
profile photo
Ryan Lower
9:00 am - 10:00 amKMState College, PAWind Catchers Embrodery, AutoXGraphics.com, AutoXPix.com, SPS, Kappa Mu!!!
profile photo
Chuck Lutz
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmKMOrlando, FLGinger Performance Racing
profile photo
Paul Wright
9:00 am - 10:00 amKMSarasota, FLThe Handy Brit
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Eric Sutton
9:00 am - 10:00 amCAMCSugar Land, TXRed Label Performance
Xtreme A
13 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Mat Beck
10:00 am - 11:00 amXAAustin, TXToHo Seal of Approvement | HRT | RTRT
profile photo
Hsun Chen
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmXALongmont, CO
mf
mike forsythe
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmXAsedalia, CO
mf
mike forsythe
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmXAsedalia, CO
CG
Chris Gladu
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmXAArvada, COBlackOut / IAG / GrimmSpeed
HK
Harold Kachelmyer
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmXASaint Paul, MN
CM
Christopher Mayfield
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmXAPhoenix, AZ
CM
Christopher Mayfield
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmXAPhoenix, AZ
RN
Ryan Neff
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmXA
JP
JG Pasterjak
11:00 am - 12:00 pmXAOrmond Beach, FLGrassroots Motorsports
JP
JG Pasterjak
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmXAOrmond Beach, FLGrassroots Motorsports
profile photo
Luke Williamson
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmXACopperas Cove, TXChris's Graces
profile photo
Luke Williamson
8:00 am - 9:00 amXACopperas Cove, TXChris's Graces
Super Street Touring
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BM
Brian Matteucci
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSTHouston, TX
BM
Brian Matteucci
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSTHouston, TX
Tuesday, September 6
45 entries
Super Street
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
Dennis Bay
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSLivonia, MI
KK
Kevin Kirchoff
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSValparaiso, INBandwidth Ltd Autocross Drivers
MP
Monty Pack
8:00 am - 9:00 amSSSan Francisco, CAAnimus Wine Napa Valley
B Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JF
Jim Fossum
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmBSSimpsonville, SC
C Street
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CC
Craig Carr
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSYoungstown, OH
CC
Craig Carr
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCSYoungstown, OH
profile photo
Joel Higginbotham
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCSWarrensville Heights, OHSaul's Motorsports
profile photo
Joel Higginbotham
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCSWarrensville Heights, OHSaul's Motorsports / stranoparts.com
C Street Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Holly Higginbotham
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSLWarrensville Heights, OHSaul's Motorsports / stranoparts.com
G Street
6 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TB
Terry Baker
10:00 am - 11:00 amGSVirginia Beach, VA
profile photo
Roy Handoko
11:00 am - 12:00 pmGSBuffalo Grove, ILAlanAuSpeedShop | BDR | BOR!!!!!!Racing | TSSCC.org
TS
Thomas Simon
9:00 am - 10:00 amGSKennesaw, GA
CS
Curtis Staples
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmGSNorfolk, VAAtlantic Autowerks
profile photo
Evan Williams
11:00 am - 12:00 pmGSGallatin, TN
profile photo
Chris Yoder
11:00 am - 12:00 pmGSPittsburgh, PAGreen Apple Auto Works | Burning Bell Motorsports | Be Certain, Be skrrrtn'
G Street Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jessi Williams
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmGSLGallatin, TN
Solo Spec Coupe
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
William Bostic
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSCSimpsonville, SCDDP Yoga
GE
Geraghty Anne Ellis
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSCKissimmee, FL
profile photo
Mike Ferchak
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSCPittsburgh, PA藤原とうふ店
profile photo
Aldo Flores
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSCProspect Heights, ILBBC Racing | youtu.be/uN4kS78vk4E
Solo Spec Coupe Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
GE
Geraghty Anne Ellis
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSCLKissimmee, FL
Street Touring Sport
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
EM
Emanuel Martin
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTSUrbana, ILThe best wife ever!
EM
Emanuel Martin
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTSUrbana, ILThe best wife ever!
Street Touring Hatchback
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Thomas Kring
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTHEstero, FL KFS, Inc.
Street Touring Hatchback Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Ann LaRandeau
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTHLOmaha, NEMisfits
B Street Prepared
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jason Marshall
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmBSPBoerne, TX
profile photo
Jason Marshall
10:00 am - 11:00 amBSPBoerne, TX
profile photo
Erik Strelnieks
10:00 am - 11:00 amBSPAustin, TXHoosier
X Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Dave Montgomery
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmXPCincinnati, OH
A Modified
5 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TB
TIMOTHY BRUESKE
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAMCambridge, MNARMS automotive
BE
Broch Evans
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmAMAustin, TXDigital Voodoo
BE
Broch Evans
8:00 am - 9:00 amAMAustin, TXDigital Voodoo
profile photo
Ricardo Quinonez
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmAMFresno, CAStreetwise, Morris Motorsports, Caliber Customs
profile photo
Ricardo Quinonez
10:00 am - 11:00 amAMFresno, CAStreetwise, Morris Motorsports, Caliber Customs
D Modified
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Chris Kunkel
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmDMOrchard Park, NY Uncle Kunkel Racing
profile photo
Chris Kunkel
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDMOrchard Park, NY Uncle Kunkel Racing
profile photo
Chris Kunkel
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDMOrchard Park, NY Uncle Kunkel Racing
NP
Nick Pasternack
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDMRochester, NYUncle Kunkel Motorsports, Driveway Spec Alignments, Soft Pax Heroes, FS Pax is a Liberal Hoax
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CC
Chris Cargill
9:00 am - 10:00 amCAMTFriendswood, TXSterling Brook/Janco Custom Fab
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
6 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AB
Austin Barnes
10:00 am - 11:00 amCAMCHockley, TXRobert Weathers generosity
AB
Austin Barnes
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCAMCHockley, TXRobert Weathers generosity
RG
Robert Gosda
10:00 am - 11:00 amCAMCYorkville, ILConestoga Axle Technologies, SkoolBoss Racing
tj
taylor julich
10:00 am - 11:00 amCAMCCedar Rapids , IA
profile photo
Dave Schotz
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCAMCChandler, AZProParts USA / G-Loc Brakes / UpServe
profile photo
Dave Schotz
10:00 am - 11:00 amCAMCChandler, AZProParts USA / G-Loc Brakes / UpServe
Wednesday, September 7
147 entries
Super Street
21 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Dave Becker
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSLibertyville, ILDumb Schmuck Racing
profile photo
Dave Becker
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSLibertyville, ILDumb Schmuck Racing
profile photo
Norm Flowers
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSSeven Valleys , PA
profile photo
Norm Flowers
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSSeven Valleys , PA
JH
Jay Huebner
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSParkland, FL
profile photo
Jim Johnson
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSValparaiso, INRule 11 Racing
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSBronxville, NY
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSSBronxville, NY
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSBronxville, NY
SL
Stephen Lawrence
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSHouston, TXViaje Motorsports
SL
Stephen Lawrence
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSHouston, TXViaje Motorsports
MP
Monty Pack
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSSan Francisco, CAAnimus Wine Napa Valley
JW
Joe Wright
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSCape Coral, FL
JW
Joe Wright
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSCape Coral, FL
JW
Joe Wright
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSCape Coral, FL
JW
Joe Wright
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSCape Coral, FL
JW
Joe Wright
8:00 am - 9:00 amSSCape Coral, FL
profile photo
Edward Young
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSMarco Island, FLEd's Watch
profile photo
Edward Young
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSMarco Island, FLEd's Watch
JZ
Joel Zeller
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSMarysville, OHHART
JZ
Joel Zeller
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSMarysville, OHHART
B Street
15 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Edward Fisher
10:00 am - 11:00 amBSHuntsville, AL
profile photo
Edward Fisher
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmBSHuntsville, AL
JF
Jim Fossum
11:00 am - 12:00 pmBSSimpsonville, SC
JF
Jim Fossum
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmBSSimpsonville, SC
PG
Patrick Gaffney
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBSHerndon, VA
profile photo
Jim Garton
9:00 am - 10:00 amBSAlbuquerque, NM
AK
Andrew Kessel
10:00 am - 11:00 amBSDaly City, CAElite Performance
AK
Andrew Kessel
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmBSDaly City, CAElite Performance
profile photo
Christopher Laprus
10:00 am - 11:00 amBSFairfield, NJSJF Performance, Team ZFG
profile photo
Christopher Laprus
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmBSFairfield, NJSJF Performance, Team ZFG
DM
David Marcus
9:00 am - 10:00 amBSWindermere, FLThanks, Ryan!
DM
David Marcus
8:00 am - 9:00 amBSWindermere, FLThanks, Ryan!
profile photo
Sean Mchugo
8:00 am - 9:00 amBSGlenshaw, PAGreenAppleAutoWorks | Be Certain Be Skrrtn
profile photo
Steve Nelson
11:00 am - 12:00 pmBSAlbuquerque, NMThanks Jim! P-Car racers unite!
profile photo
Ryan Tolleson
10:00 am - 11:00 amBSsouthside, ALWifes visa
C Street
13 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Douglas Brown
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCSHolladay, UT
profile photo
Douglas Brown
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmCSHolladay, UT
profile photo
Chris Dvorak
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCSAddison, ILAARP
TF
Thomas Frecentese
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSAnaheim, CA
TF
Thomas Frecentese
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCSAnaheim, CA
profile photo
Brandon Griggs
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmCSMadera, CAXobee Networks
profile photo
Brandon Griggs
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmCSMadera, CAXobee Networks
profile photo
William Keese
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmCSLockport, IL
profile photo
Glenn Krueger
9:00 am - 10:00 amCSRosedale, MDThanks Rob!
DS
Dennis Sparks
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCSMadison, AL
DS
Dennis Sparks
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmCSMadison, AL
profile photo
Rob Vitale
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSColorado Springs, CO
profile photo
Kenny Weyrick
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCSCuyahoga Falls, OHK's Garage, PurÖl USA
C Street Ladies
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Kristen Acharya
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmCSLIrvine, CAapexjunky, THANKS MARK!
profile photo
Holly Higginbotham
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmCSLWarrensville Heights, OHSaul's Motorsports / stranoparts.com
G Street
8 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TB
Terry Baker
10:00 am - 11:00 amGSVirginia Beach, VA
profile photo
Roy Handoko
10:00 am - 11:00 amGSBuffalo Grove, ILAlanAuSpeedShop | BDR | BOR!!!!!!Racing | TSSCC.org
profile photo
Robin Newborg
9:00 am - 10:00 amGSInver Grove Heights, MN
profile photo
Daniel Sato
11:00 am - 12:00 pmGSAustin, TX
CS
Curtis Staples
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmGSNorfolk, VAAtlantic Autowerks
profile photo
Hans Villanueva
11:00 am - 12:00 pmGSDyersville, IAAlanAuSpeedShop | BDR | BOR!!!!!!Racing | TSSCC.org
profile photo
Evan Williams
11:00 am - 12:00 pmGSGallatin, TN
profile photo
Chris Yoder
11:00 am - 12:00 pmGSPittsburgh, PAGreen Apple Auto Works | Burning Bell Motorsports | Be Certain, Be skrrrtn'
G Street Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jessi Williams
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmGSLGallatin, TN
H Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Frederick Pascual
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmHSWoodinville, WA
Solo Spec Coupe
19 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DA
DJ Alessandrini
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSSCLakewood, OHThe Dojo, Thanks Peter! Syndicate
profile photo
William Bostic
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSCSimpsonville, SCDDP Yoga
profile photo
Juan Carbone
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSSCstrafford, MO
profile photo
Juan Carbone
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSCstrafford, MO
profile photo
Chad Englert
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSCMount Pleasant, PAGreen Apple Auto Works
profile photo
Chad Englert
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSCMount Pleasant, PAGreen Apple Auto Works
profile photo
Mike Ferchak
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSCPittsburgh, PA藤原とうふ店
profile photo
Aldo Flores
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSCProspect Heights, ILBBC Racing | youtu.be/uN4kS78vk4E
DJ
Dhiraj Jadhav
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSCfremont, CAApexjunky
profile photo
Chris Jenkins
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSCCastle Rock, CO
profile photo
Chris Jenkins
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSCCastle Rock, CO
profile photo
Austin Kirk
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSCLAGUNA NIGUEL, CAMs. Motorhead, SCCA Foundation
profile photo
Steven Matchett
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSCMorgantown, WVThank you Thomas
profile photo
Anthony Oliveri
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSCRound Rock, TX
PP
Pravarth Purushothaman
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSCChicago, ILBBC Racing
GS
G.H. Sharp
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSCAPEX, NCOld Age and Treachery Racing
profile photo
Taylour Wargo
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSCBlaine, WAThanks Austin!
profile photo
Taylour Wargo
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSCBlaine, WAThanks Austin!
JW
Jonathan Warlof
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSCCHARLESTOWN, MA
Solo Spec Coupe Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Maia Kirk
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSCLLAGUNA NIGUEL, CAMs. Motorhead, SCCA Foundation
Street Touring Sport
7 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SB
Stevenray Beall
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTSMinot, ND
JB
Jordan Bontrager
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTSStanley, NDLFS Elite
profile photo
Stephen King
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTSTempe, AZProParts USA
EM
Emanuel Martin
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTSUrbana, ILThe best wife ever!
EM
Emanuel Martin
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTSUrbana, ILThe best wife ever!
profile photo
Thomas Waylett
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTSHarvey , NDT.Waylett Racing
NW
Nathan Witt
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTSPemberton, MN
Street Touring Hatchback
9 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AB
Aaron Buckley
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTHMatthews, NCMisfits
AB
Aaron Buckley
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTHMatthews, NCMisfits
profile photo
Nate Chester
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTHFairfield, OHWhiteline, Wickedly Boosted
profile photo
George Emery
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSTHSeaside, OR
profile photo
George Emery
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTHSeaside, OR
profile photo
Steve Garnjobst
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTHMaplewood, MN
profile photo
Steve Garnjobst
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTHMaplewood, MN
profile photo
Thomas Kring
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTHEstero, FL KFS, Inc.
profile photo
Thomas Kring
8:00 am - 9:00 amSTHEstero, FL KFS, Inc.
Super Street Prepared
6 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BC
Bryan Carbon
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSPAcworth, GABorg Motorsports, Stranoparts
BC
Bryan Carbon
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSPAcworth, GABorg Motorsports, Stranoparts
BC
Bryan Carbon
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSPAcworth, GABorg Motorsports, Stranoparts
profile photo
John Fink
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSPEasley, SCMod Squad Garage/Strano Parts
profile photo
John Fink
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSPEasley, SCMod Squad Garage/Strano Parts
profile photo
Brad Larsen
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSPFountain Hills, AZ
A Street Prepared
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Cory Hockenbury
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmASPEast Stroudsburg, PABimmerWorld
profile photo
Cory Hockenbury
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmASPEast Stroudsburg, PABimmerWorld
RP
Ryan Pemberton
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASPLa Vista, NEWoodhouse Motorsports | Penguin Garage | R&S Racing
B Street Prepared
5 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Austin Clark
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmBSPBoise, IDShaftworks USA, Clark Mandolins, my retirement accounts, IKT Racing
CC
Cynthia Clark
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmBSPBoise, IDShaftworks USA, Clark Mandolins, my retirement accounts, IKT Racing
profile photo
Jason Marshall
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmBSPBoerne, TX
profile photo
Jason Marshall
11:00 am - 12:00 pmBSPBoerne, TX
profile photo
Erik Strelnieks
10:00 am - 11:00 amBSPAustin, TXHoosier
Street Modified FWD
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Joe Silva
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSMFManhattan, KSOS Giken, Dirty Bob's Garage, Oasis Tan, Omni Consumer Products
profile photo
Rob Wilson
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSMFOstrander, OHHART
profile photo
Rob Wilson
10:00 am - 11:00 amSMFOstrander, OHHART
X Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Dave Montgomery
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmXPCincinnati, OH
A Modified
5 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TB
TIMOTHY BRUESKE
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmAMCambridge, MNARMS automotive
BE
Broch Evans
8:00 am - 9:00 amAMAustin, TXDigital Voodoo
BE
Broch Evans
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmAMAustin, TXDigital Voodoo
profile photo
Andrea Wolfe
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAMWaterford, MI3 Axis, Inc., R & S Racing, Hoosier Racing Tires, Zamp Racing, #ForTheGloryOfFMod
profile photo
Andrea Wolfe
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmAMWaterford, MI3 Axis, Inc., R & S Racing, Hoosier Racing Tires, Zamp Racing, #ForTheGloryOfFMod
D Modified
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Chris Kunkel
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDMOrchard Park, NY Uncle Kunkel Racing
profile photo
Chris Kunkel
10:00 am - 11:00 amDMOrchard Park, NY Uncle Kunkel Racing
E Modified
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RC
Ricky Crow
9:00 am - 10:00 amEMBulverde, TXThanks Nathan!
RC
Ricky Crow
10:00 am - 11:00 amEMBulverde, TXThanks Nathan!
profile photo
Jason Kupka
11:00 am - 12:00 pmEMAustin, TXHRT | StalkerCars.com | RTRT
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CC
Chris Cargill
10:00 am - 11:00 amCAMTFriendswood, TXSterling Brook/Janco Custom Fab
profile photo
Thomas Kamman
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCAMTEscondido, CAReiss Racing. TCI
Classic American Muscle Sport
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Brian Coulson
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCAMSIdaho Falls, IDThanks Cal & Pat!
profile photo
Andre Illick
10:00 am - 11:00 amCAMSKaty, TXCraigslist
profile photo
Andre Illick
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCAMSKaty, TXCraigslist
profile photo
Jeremy Scotton
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCAMSOlathe, KS Velcro Shoes Racing
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
12 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JB
Jonathan Blevins
9:00 am - 10:00 amCAMCChicane23
JB
Jonathan Blevins
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCAMCChicane23
JC
Jacob Crow
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCAMCAustin, TX
profile photo
Hal Dorton
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCAMCPleasant Hill, CAMServiceGarage in Vallejo, Mike Maier Inc.
profile photo
Todd Farris
10:00 am - 11:00 amCAMCBryan, TX
profile photo
Scott Peterson
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCAMCParkville, MOKC Raceware Santa Fe Garage
JP
Jerry Pichman
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCAMCNew Lenox, IL
profile photo
Matthew Ramirez
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCAMCPorter Ranch, CA
profile photo
Matthew Ramirez
10:00 am - 11:00 amCAMCPorter Ranch, CA
profile photo
Ken Stowers
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmCAMCCollinsville, OKA ANGEL TAX
profile photo
Ken Stowers
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCAMCCollinsville, OKA ANGEL TAX
profile photo
Eric Sutton
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmCAMCSugar Land, TXRed Label Performance
Electric Vehicle Experimental
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Andrew Dostal
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmEVXWaterloo, IA
Super Street Touring
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BM
Brian Matteucci
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSTHouston, TX
profile photo
Tony Votaw
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSTTopeka, KS
profile photo
Ziyi Wang
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSTAnn Arbor, MI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.