TT 2021
55 entries
Track Days - Novice
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Samuel Bryant
Fort Worth, TXN/A
18
JR
Jackson Rose
Mansfield, TX
24
profile photo
Julio De Jesus
Lewisville, TX
66
profile photo
Steve Fithian
Arlington, TX Frontline Property Management
81
MW
Michael Williams
Grapevine, TX
85
AR
Adam Romack
Fort Worth, TX
111
CN
Craig Newburn
Prosper, TX
119
MW
Misty Wiseley
Denton, TX
711
AD
Austin Dias
Irving, TXDentwerks
Track Days - Experienced
13 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Tom Crum
Granbury, TXEast Street Racing, Doghouse Performance, G-Loc Brakes
3
RE
Ronnie Eustace
Boyd, TX
6
CE
Chase Eustace
Boyd, TX
7
RR
Robert Rosema
Batavia, OH
11
profile photo
Clint Eustace
Keller, TX
49
profile photo
Daniel Yepes
Houston, TX
64
PS
Perry Simonds
WInnsboro, TXJesse Prather Motorsports
71
profile photo
MARK GRISSOM
Mustang, OKStar Ship Racing
73
JH
Justin Hiegel
Dallas, TXNone
357
RT
Ron Tsan
Richardson, TX
911
mb
michael baynton
Plano, TX
30
KJ
Kaylee Johnstone
Track Day - ExperiencedLewisville, TXRoad Runner Racing
241
gp
greg pomeroy
Track Day - ExperiencedNorth Richland Hills, TX
Time Trials - All
33 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
profile photo
Sam Daniels
Street 1 (AS)northlake, TX
20
profile photo
Parker Woodruff
Street 1 (BS)Dallas, TXAirspeed Insurance Agency
21
profile photo
Francisco De Jesus
Street 1 (AS)Flower Mound, TX
77
DB
Daniel Bullard
Street 1 (AS)Dallas, TX
98
profile photo
Ryan Harness
Street 1 (BS)Searcy, ARRiser-Harness Ford
117
JD
Joe Dias
Street 1 (BS)Dallas, TXDentwerks
197
KG
Ken Greaves
Street 1 (SS)Coppell, TX
86
profile photo
Brian Brooks
Street 2 (DS)Flower Mound, TX
88
profile photo
Mick Harrison
Street 2 (CS)Fort Worth, TXwww.dfwautocross.com
10
PR
Paul Ruth
CAM Class (CAM-C)Parker, TX
33
GM
Glenn Markgraf
CAM Class (CAM-T)Denton, TX
99
profile photo
Tom Harness
CAM Class (CAM-C)Searcy, ARRiser Harness Ford
157
BB
Brian Buchanan
CAM Class (CAM-C)Royse City, TX
903
LW
Larry Waterman
Street Modified 1Flint, TX
12
BD
Brandon Dan
Street Touring 1 (STU)Dallas, TX
91
JB
Jim Bunch
Street Touring 1 (STU)Lewisville, TXLightspeed Images, Dusold Designs
208
profile photo
Carey Ritchey
Street Touring 1Van Alstyne, TX#fasttxcanuck
1
profile photo
Peter Bonanno
Street Touring 2 (STR)Coppell, TX
8
DP
David Powers
Street Touring 2 (STX)Carrollton, TX
17
MF
Miles Furlong
Street Touring 2 (STX)Colleyville, TXSTX Garage
39
profile photo
Tan Nguyen
Street Touring 2Arlington, TX
65
profile photo
Skip Abadie
Street Touring 2 (STR)Carrollton, TX
76
JP
Jeff Parker
Street Touring 2Smithville, TX
124
GR
Geran Rose
Street Touring 2 (STX)Arlington, TX
223
DG
David Ginn
Street Touring 2Keller, TX
95
profile photo
Phillip Adams
Street Touring 3 (STS)Fort Worth, TXProper Bars of Texas
13
JC
Jimmy Chen
Spec CoupeFort Worth, TX
19
EW
Ethan Wiseley
Spec CoupeDenton, TX
28
profile photo
Taylor Burnidge
Spec CoupePlano, TX90's Toyota Gold
9
AH
Andy Hollis
Street Prepared 1 (SSP)Austin, TXGrassroots Motorsports / Finspeed
60
profile photo
William Merritt
Street Prepared 1 (ASP)Abilene, TX
107
profile photo
E.L.F (Buck) Entriken
Street Prepared 2 (DSP)Terrell, TXBuilt By Buck
172
profile photo
Jerrett Jan
Extreme Street (XS-B)Arlington, TXwww.tirestoretx.com
Class totals: CAM Class: 4Extreme Street: 1Spec Coupe: 3Street 1: 7Street 2: 2Street Modified 1: 1Street Prepared 1: 2Street Prepared 2: 1Street Touring 1: 3Street Touring 2: 8Street Touring 3: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.