Entry List
Saturday: Karts
2
entries
Karter Competition
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kart | Santa Fe, NM | Amigo Tire & Auto | ||
Kart | Rio Rancho, NM |
Saturday: Lunchtime Touring
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Saturday: Racers and Lappers
15
entries
Contemporary Competition
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Shaleen Brown | CC | Farmington, NM | Sick and Twisted Fabrication | |
ZM
Zane Myers | CC | Bernalillo, NM | ||
CC | Albuquerque, NM | www.drewindustry.com |
Vintage Competition
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
VC | Sandia Park, NM | |||
VC | Albuquerque, NM | Electronic Money Company, Inc. |
Spec Miata Competition
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | Sandia Park, NM | |||
JC
John Colbert | SM | Albuquerque, NM | ||
DE
Dennis Eilers | SM | Tijeras, NM | ||
RJ
Richard Joseph | SM | Los Alamos, NM | Earthstar LLC | |
ER
Elyce Romero | SM | Belen, NM | ||
SM | El Prado, NM | |||
JS
Jerry Stoughton | SM | Albuquerque, NM |
Performance Driver
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PD | Albuquerque, NM | |||
LA
Luis Araujo | PD | Albuquerque, NM | ||
JG
Jerry Gallegos | PD | Albuquerque, NM |
Saturday: Students
3
entries
HPDE+HPDS Student
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BD
Becky Deberry | Student | Los Lunas, NM | ||
MS
Michael Spach | Student | Albuquerque, NM | ||
BS
Brandon Staley | Student | Ranchos de Taos, NM |
Saturday Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sunday: Karts
3
entries
Karter Competition
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kart | Santa Fe, NM | Amigo Tire & Auto | ||
BH
Bob Hawk | Kart | Albuquerque, NM | N/A | |
Kart | Rio Rancho, NM |
Sunday Lunchtime Touring
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sunday: Racers and Lappers
12
entries
Contemporary Competition
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Shaleen Brown | CC | Farmington, NM | Sick and Twisted Fabrication | |
JC
John Collins | CC | Albuquerque, NM | Butcher Rennsports | |
ZM
Zane Myers | CC | Bernalillo, NM |
Vintage Competition
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
VC | Sandia Park, NM | |||
VC | Albuquerque, NM | Electronic Money Company, Inc. |
Spec Miata Competition
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | Sandia Park, NM | |||
JC
John Colbert | SM | Albuquerque, NM | ||
RJ
Richard Joseph | SM | Los Alamos, NM | Earthstar LLC | |
ER
Elyce Romero | SM | Belen, NM | ||
SM | El Prado, NM | |||
JS
Jerry Stoughton | SM | Albuquerque, NM |
Performance Driver
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JG
Jerry Gallegos | PD | Albuquerque, NM |
Sunday Students
3
entries
HPDE+HPDS Student
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BD
Becky Deberry | Student | Los Lunas, NM | ||
MS
Michael Spach | Student | Albuquerque, NM | ||
BS
Brandon Staley | Student | Ranchos de Taos, NM |
Sunday Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Jr Karts Saturday and Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Jr. Karts Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Jr. Karts Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.