Entry List
Event
224 entries
Group 1 - Wyer Cup
39 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Ralph Pagington
TA2Kearneysville, WVRacer Walsh Co.
2
profile photo
Tim Cashman
TA2Lutherville Timonium, MDRaspi British Cars
02
profile photo
Peter Maehling
TA2Brighton, MI
3
profile photo
Steve Byrne
TA2Reading, PA n/a
4
profile photo
Shawn Bullard
TA2Arlington, VA Duetto Group Racing
9
BB
Bennie Bish
TA2Whitney Point, NY
11
profile photo
David Porter
TA2Darien, CTNone
13
profile photo
Joe Teplitz
TA2Laughlintown, PA Press1Racing
16
GR
Gary Reed
TA2Clairton, PA
18
DE
Dave Edsinger
TA2Frederick, MDMountaintop Motorsports
20
profile photo
Brian Walsh
TA2Jacksonville, FLRacer Walsh Co
22
profile photo
Colby Schindel
TA2PORT ST LUCIE, FL
36
profile photo
John Wood
TA2Dalton, MABreu-Hous Racing
37
SL
Stephen Lebrun
TA2Palmyra, NYDSL RACING
42
CG
Chad Grahovac
TA2Wexford, PAGrahovac Motorsports
45
profile photo
Robert A Ball
TA2Downingtown, PA
48
BC
Brian Cunningham
TA2Horseheads, NYSugar and Spice Restaurant
51
profile photo
Andrew Abrahams
TA2West Chester, PADee's Nuts & Berries
56
BK
Brad Karol
TA2Canonsburg, PA BSK Consulting Group LLC
58
profile photo
David Porter
TA2Darien, CT
63
GP
Greg Plush
TA2Reston, VA
74
profile photo
Don Wannagat
TA2Monroeville, PAPennsylvania Soil and Rock, Inc.
77
SS
Stephan Shiposh
TA2Akron, OHCastlerock Construction, Carbotech
81
RI
Robert Isbitski
TA2Bloomsbury, NJBiscuit Racing
82
ND
Neil Deye
TA2Geigertown, PA
83
PM
Paul Moorcones
TA2Highland, MDRadial Tire Company
85
profile photo
Josh Brown
TA2Sunnyside, NY
86
JB
John Baucom
TA2Monroe, NCBaucom Motorsports
89
SR
Steve Rauh
TA2Webster, NY
92
PB
Patrick Boova
TA2Pottstown, PAn/a
99
profile photo
Vince Vaccaro
TA2S. Salem, NYCaptain Lawrence Brewing
199
RH
Richard Hollander
TA2HINGHAM, MABish Racing
203
DL
David Lebrun
TA2Auburn, NYDSL RACING
206
profile photo
Joe Liles
TA2Charlotte, NCAutobarn classic cars. com
222
profile photo
John Dunnock
TA2Hanover, PA
272
profile photo
Jim Karamanis
TA2Manassas, VAELB Racing, Racer Walsh Co.
331
profile photo
Conor Creaney
TA2BALTIMORE, MD
511
profile photo
Peter Bauer
TA2Harrisburg, PASlip Angle Racing
570
profile photo
Lee Poseidon
TA2Cleveland, OH Pennsylvania Soil & Rock
Group 2 - Cunningham Cup
43 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
CF
Chris Fennell
BPvArlington, VA
14
profile photo
John Perry
CPvRescue, VAZip Ties & Duct Tape
92
TR
Theodore Reichhart
CPvVero Beach, FL
26
SL
Stephen Lebrun
DPvPalmyra, NYDSL RACING
8
profile photo
William A Jay
APhCharlotte, NC
9
TH
Todd Hahn
APhFrederick, MDInvisible Players Inc.
12
profile photo
Todd Angel
APhMount Airy, MD
23
profile photo
Alan Friedman
APhFairfax Station, VA
32
profile photo
Bates McLain
APhMadison, VA
40
profile photo
Michael Schindel
APhGibsonia, PAPVGP
46
PB
Paul Behofist
APhHarrisburg, PAEuropean Imports
53
MJ
Marvin Jennings
APhPinehurst, NC
59
FP
Fred Pfeiffer
APhCresaptown, MD
63
profile photo
Scott Ryan
APhellwood city, PASewickley Car Store
72
profile photo
Clarke Ohrstrom
APhThe Plains, VA
79
profile photo
Robert Liddle
APhCanonsburg, PAIFSI
83
KK
Kristofer C. Kowalyk
APhSewickley, PASewickley Porsche
86
profile photo
Michael Spraggins
APhSilver Spring, MD
98
profile photo
Brad Harrison
APhNorth Huntingdon, PA sewickley porsche
153
DD
David Dean
APhCatlett, VA
159
JH
Joe Hoover
APhNew Cumberland, PAEuropean Imports Maintenance Center
166
profile photo
Chris Cozzi
APhPark Ridge, NJCoupe Coffee
755
profile photo
Jim Scott
APhWoodbury , CTScott Swimming Pools, Inc.
941
PM
Patrick McDonough
APhPittsburgh, PA
19
SL
Steve Limbert
BPhWellsville, PA AIRCOOLED RACING
22
profile photo
Scott Krueger
BPhStephens City, VAARK Racing
33
profile photo
John Jeffery
CPhBedford, MABad Dog Parts
38
GW
George Wright
CPhRockville, VA
44
profile photo
Chris Zappa
CPhWexford, PA
202
profile photo
Scott Kissinger
CPhLeesport, PA
707
MD
Michael Daley
CPhshillington, PA
90
profile photo
James Pettinato
DPhScranton, PADPS Nutrition
7
CD
Chuck DeHaven
ITAWinchester, VA
07
ML
Matt Littleton
ITAWashington, DC ml2motorsports.com
11
profile photo
Robert A Benson
TACherry Hill, NJA. Conner Discount Helicopters (Ask about the Undercoating Special)
15
profile photo
James K Benson
TAPhiladelphia, PAA. Conner Discount Helicopters (Ask about the Undercoating Special)
33A
profile photo
Cory Barack
TASaint Clairsville, OH
55
profile photo
Gary Barnes
TAPhoenix, MDself
66
GS
Greg Smith
TAMount Airy, MDVRG
91
MK
Mike Kincaid
TARising Sun, MD
122
GG
Gilbert Grable
TARidgely, MDGSBRacing
93
PB
Peter Bormann
AShRichmond, VT
41
profile photo
Philip Ackley
BShVienna, VAPreferred Commercial Assets Co.
Class totals: APh: 20ASh: 1BPh: 2BPv: 1BSh: 1CPh: 5CPv: 2DPh: 1DPv: 1ITA: 2TA: 7
Group 3 - Marlboro Cup
40 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Michael Kurtz
DPvMohnton, PAGood Parts Inc.
28
HF
Henry Frye
DPvNorth Granby, CTBeady Eye Vintage Triumph Racing Team, Eastern Division
44
profile photo
Allen Goode
DPvVirginia Beach, VAAbacus Racing
63
SJ
Scott Janzen
DPvWyndmoor, PANA
83
profile photo
Allen Mitchell
DPvSmithfield, VA
119
profile photo
Jeffrey King
DPvCoventry, CT
17
profile photo
Maurice O Donovan
EPvBumpass, VAGOD SPEED racing
36
CS
Cobin Sunderman
EPvTurtle Creek, PACB Group LLC
41
GJ
Gary Jebsen
EPvLeesburg, VA
45
AH
Alex Heckert
EPvRidgefield, CTVintage Racing Services
51
profile photo
Jeff Bare
EPvWoodbridge, VA
62
profile photo
John Fontanella
EPvAnnapolis, MDBlue Crab Racing
65
MP
Michael Patton
EPvNewmanstown, PASelf
68
KM
Kevin Michael
EPvPA Furnace, PAOlde Towne Laundry
86
MW
Mark Wheatley
EPvNashua, NH
102
profile photo
Butch O'Connor
EPvSparta, NJ
118
DM
Daren Mann
EPvPittsburgh, PA
127
profile photo
Robert Schaefer
EPvWestElizabeth, PARiverLift Industries
167
profile photo
Mike Moore
EPvFairview, PA
511
TS
Taz Squire
EPvLincolnville, ME
824
profile photo
Jason Sukey
EPvAmherst, OHJS Performance Motoring, LLC
50
profile photo
Michael Buck
CPhWest Milford, NJLima Company
4
profile photo
Michael Lawton
DPhHarvard, MA
29
TH
TW Herren
DPhManassas, VApaddock inn
31
NF
Nick Fonte
DPhSudbury, MA
82
MM
Melanie Mitchell
DPhSmithfield, VARed Crown Farm
23
profile photo
Olivia Willis
ITAMiddleburg, VA
1
DB
David Biegert
ITCWarrenton, VA
2
SW
Steve Webster
ITCReading, PAWebster Racing LLC
06
TH
Thomas Hunt
ITCSpotsylvania, VA
14
profile photo
Craig Seifert
ITCOakdale, PAS and M Motorsports
33
profile photo
Lisa Pollock
ITCKearneysville, WV
71
HT
Harry Treadway
ITCStoneBridge Sports and Classic
73
profile photo
David Gambino
ITCHarper's ferry, WVRP Performance
74
profile photo
Jeremy Hoover
ITCWinchester, VARP Performance/PDA Racing
75
CT
Cal Trumbo
ITCWaxhaw, NCVRG
091
profile photo
J.Richard Schnabel
ITCWAYNESVILLE, NCPurple Patch Motorsports
197
KF
Kevin Farnum
ITCDouglas, MA
338
profile photo
Justin DAntonio
ITCPittsburgh, PA
774
profile photo
David Bane
ITCBland, VA Skydusky Motorsports
Class totals: CPh: 1DPh: 4DPv: 6EPv: 15ITA: 1ITC: 13
Group 4 - Lola Cup
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
177
profile photo
Todd Wetzel
APvRichfield Springs, NYB&W Autosport- DWHR
1
JC
Jon Clerk
FPvWarminster, PASteel Wings
9
CC
Craig Chima
FPvAkron, OH
13
TV
Thomas Van Auken
FPvRichmond, VA
25
PU
Peter Uzdavinis
FPvCarrollton, VABaticon
26
GB
Gary Breeback
FPvNew Freedom, PAVainGlory Racing Enterprises
36
profile photo
Ray Donovan
FPvNorth Wales, PADonovan Interior Systems, Inc
41
NC
Nick Chamberlain
FPvBeaverdam, VARed Beastie Racing
55
profile photo
Peter Carroll
FPvMonkton, MDMy Arthritic Hands
88
profile photo
William Bazley
FPvDuxbury, ma
98
profile photo
Richard Jefferson
FPvNew Freedom, PAGrateful Racing
261
profile photo
Larry Smith
FPvRichmond, VA262 Racing
623
profile photo
Toby Yurko
FPvPittsburgh, PASolar control window tinting
8
MS
Marty Sukey
GPvGrafton, OHTeam Sukey Triumphs
64
SH
Steven Hirschtritt
GPvRobesonia, PA
93
MH
Mike Havlick
GPvLincolnton, NCComptune
50
profile photo
Heather Richards
HPvCulpeper, VAJake’s Stable Racing
53
GR
George Riggin
HPvCranberry Twp., PA
773
WJ
William Jones
HPvRichmond, VA
38
DO
Dale Oesterle
EPhPowell, OH
27
DH
Daniel Hall
GPhClaridge, PADHI engr/envt / PetroMax LTD
18
profile photo
Alec Schaefer
CSvCanonsburg, PA
77
BA
Bob Andersson
CSvParkton, MDUS Nordic Import & Export Co.,
909
profile photo
Nial McCabe
CSvSuccasunna, NJNone
4
profile photo
John Mullen
DSvIndianapolis, IN
2
RO
Robert O'Connor
FVvWoodbridge, VAH.R. 7260
16
TR
Tim Rooney
FVvcentreville, VAtim rooney's garage
39
DZ
Doug Zink
FVvOliver Springs, TN
84
MT
Michael Tapolci
FVvEighty Four, PA Jagoff Racing
Class totals: APv: 1CSv: 3DSv: 1EPh: 1FPv: 12FVv: 4GPh: 1GPv: 3HPv: 3
Group 5 - Donohue Cup
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
TL
Thom Leavy
EPvoceanport, nj
43
profile photo
Hank Giffin
EPvNorfolk, VA
60
profile photo
Drew Cullen
EPvNewcomb, NYHigh Peaks Motorsports
85
JH
John Hasty
EPv704Gastonia, NCBaucom Motorsports
147
TD
Thomas Dick
EPvWinchester, VANone
59
RF
Robert Finkel
FPvRockville, MD 2DJ Racing
61
profile photo
Eric Russell
FPvMebane, NCRound Tuit Racing
228
profile photo
John Faulkner
FPvSayville, NYBARF Airlines
275
profile photo
Rob Brownlee-Tomasso
FPvDenton, MDGeneral Polygon Systems
7
FB
Fred Buoni
CPhAnnandale, VA
98
RP
Ronald Polimeni
ITBCapon Bridge, WVOdyssey House
70
RM
Reid Matthews
ITCWaxhaw, NCVRG
75
CT
Colby Trumbo
ITCWaxhaw, NCVRG
94
profile photo
Timothy Ritchie
ITCBethel, CTVintage Racing Services
44
profile photo
Lon Barrett
TA2Worcester, Ma
136
KG
Kate Garabedian
TA2Framingham, MA
54
profile photo
Jeff Downing
BSvBoalsburg, PA
521
LV
Lou Visone
CMBuffalo, NY
57
VS
Vic Schuster
DMKennett Square, PANone
47
profile photo
William Demarest
FMGainesville, Va
676
BP
Baxter Phillips
FMManakin Sabot, VA
Class totals: BSv: 1CM: 1CPh: 1DM: 1EPv: 5FM: 2FPv: 4ITB: 1ITC: 3TA2: 2
Group 6 - Charlie Gibson Trophy
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Adolf Battifarano
BPvNewton, NJThe Race Shop
3
LP
Luis Patitucci
BPvmerrick, NY
4
TU
Tom Upshur
CPvMurrysville, PA
7
PS
Paul Stinson
CPvCentre Hall, PASeven Sport
11
HP
Hervey Parke
CPvWaccabuc, NY
66
DL
David Lebrun
CPvAuburn, NYdsl motorsports
82
profile photo
Michael Oritt
CPvLusby, MDSlow Dance Racing
84
profile photo
Jeff Tapolci
CPvEighty Four, PA Jagoff Racing
126
MK
Michael Kaleel
CPvBoston, MA
121
profile photo
Joey Bojalad
APhSewickley, PA Farzo Motorsports
111
GW
Guy Williams
EMfalmouth, ME
182
HB
Hobart Buppert
ASRSparks, MD
10
TK
Tom Kurtz
BSRSpofford, NH
12
profile photo
Thomas Grudovich
BSRWest Palm Beach, FL
21
AM
Alex Miller
BSRFleetwood, PAUnionjackracing
27
profile photo
Kenny Williamson
BSRPensacola, FLB&W Autosport
81
PM
Phil Meany
BSRArlington, VA none
78
RA
Robert Andersson
CSRParkton, Md
12
JT
Jeremy Treadway
VS2Fort Ann, NYStoneBridge Sports & Classic
37
NS
Nate Scigliano
VS2Allison Park, PAEric Langbein Racing
41
GM
Greg Miller
VS2North Chesterfield, VA
14
JT
John Thompson
S2Doylestown, PATTO Motorsports/ Eric Langbein Racing
32
profile photo
Robert Dusek
S2New Hope, PA
59
profile photo
Dave Handy
S2Blanch, NCSasco Sports
Class totals: APh: 1ASR: 1BPv: 2BSR: 5CPv: 7CSR: 1EM: 1S2: 3VS2: 3
Group 7 - Phil Hill Cup
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
AS
Andrew Stein
HFKintnersville, PABlack Bear Burritos
19
JB
Jeff Barbour
HFMohnton, PAna
31
profile photo
Allan Buttrick
HFShelton, CTScuderia Buttrick Racing
41
EL
Eric Langbein
HFAnnapolis, MDEric Langbein Racing, Castrol
46
SO
Steve Oseth
HFWinchester, Va
77
TP
Taras Pawluczkowycz
HFStevensville, MD
97
profile photo
Stefan Vapaa
HFWilmington, DE
116
profile photo
Matthew Barbour
HFReading, PA
4
MS
Michael Siracusano
CFEast Williston, NYAetna Forwarding
13
profile photo
Frank DelVecchio
CFTrumbull, CTDel Vecchio Racing
18
JY
Jon Yaged
CFNew York, NY
19
JF
John Filios
CFCanton, MI
20
profile photo
Mike Agnifilo
CFWoodbury, CTStonebridge Cryoscience
23
JG
Joseph Griffin
CFWinter Garden, FL
30
profile photo
Doug Meis
CFWinston Salem, NC
32
CV
Christopher Vasques
CFApex, NC
38
RA
Rick Andrisek
CFHamilton, OH
39
GK
Greg Kokolus
CFMertztown, PA
44
DS
Deek Scott
CFWexford, PADeek's. Speed Shop
45
profile photo
Leon Hodges-Austin
CFElkridge, MDRAC Engines Radial Tire
52
profile photo
Leo Oddi
CFFredericksburg, VAOddity Racing
58
profile photo
Mike Wirrick
CFOfallon, MO
62
TG
Tim Gaffney
CFLathrup Village, MIAutoextremist.com
155
JH
John Herne
CFNew Bern, NCpowerslide motorsports
22
profile photo
Mark Walthew
FFHenrico, VACruz Associates Inc
33
profile photo
Ron Beard
FFHockessin, DE
56
gh
george houtz
FFMiddletown, PA
911
profile photo
Brian Kulig
FFSALISBURY, MDN/A
Class totals: CF: 16FF: 4HF: 8
Workers
58 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jim Karamanis
AdminManassas, VA
CT
Cal Trumbo
AdminWaxhaw, NC
JG
Jim Graziano
Control / Stewards
profile photo
Stephen c Hyatt
Control / StewardsChambersburg, PA
profile photo
Tracy Hyatt
Control / StewardsChambersburg, pa
RE
Ron Elliott
Emergency ServiceCharles Town, WV
NF
Nancy Frisk
Emergency ServiceParkville, MD
profile photo
Mike Kelley
Emergency ServiceFayetteville, PA
profile photo
Johnathan Sines
Emergency ServiceMartinsburg , WV
profile photo
Bill Smith
Emergency ServiceCharles Town, WV
JG
Joe Gray
FlagElliottsburg, PA
SG
Sandy Gray
FlagElliottsburg, PA
profile photo
Scott Nicholson Jr
FlagInwood, WV
profile photo
Evan Troxel
FlagCharles Town, WV
profile photo
Michael Buttrick
GridWinsted, CT
MD
Micheal Dixon
Grid
profile photo
Vanessa Farret
GridSterling , VA
profile photo
Lee Lazorchack
GridMiddleway, WV
SS
Stephen Spector
GridWinchester, VA
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Gridfairfax, VA
DT
Darlyne Torris
GridBealton, VA
EB
Edward Bailey Jr.
Pace CarBaltimore, MD
CS
Charlie Stringfellow
Pace Car
profile photo
Graham Taylor
Pace CarBrunswick, MD
JB
Judy Briley
RegistrationFrederick, MD
profile photo
Gary Callihan
RegistrationHarpers Ferry, WV
DE
Dave Edsinger
RegistrationFrederick, MD
profile photo
Joseph Menowsky III
RegistrationFerrum, VA
profile photo
Ralph Pagington
RegistrationKearneysville, WV
profile photo
Mike Agnifilo
TechWoodbury, CT
HA
Holger Ahl
TechBelmar, NJ
HB
Heidi Bormann
TechRichmond, VT
profile photo
Scott Buriak
TechCrafton, PA
JG
Joseph Griffin
TechWinter Garden, FL
SL
Steve Limbert
TechWellsville, PA
GL
Graham Long
TechClifton, NJ
profile photo
Heather Richards
TechCulpeper, VA
TS
Tivvy Shenton
Tech
LS
Les Smith
Tech
AS
Andrew Stein
TechKintnersville, PA
RS
Ralph Steinberg
TechGlen Riddle Lima, PA
profile photo
Ian Wisbon
TechPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
TimingPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
David Sterling
TimingFrederick, MD
profile photo
Matthew Barbour
Driver CommitteeReading, PA
profile photo
Leon Hodges-Austin
Driver CommitteeElkridge, MD
profile photo
Paul King
Driver CommitteeDaytona Beach, FL
profile photo
Mack McCormack
Driver CommitteeCraryville, NY
profile photo
Butch O'Connor
Driver CommitteeSparta, NJ
profile photo
John Wood
Driver CommitteeDalton, MA
CG
Carl Graziano
Media
profile photo
Terry Johnsen
MediaGermantown, MD
ML
Marshall Lytle
MediaAlexandria, VA
PP
Phillip Payne
Media
profile photo
Bill Stoler
MediaGREENCASTLE, PA
RS
Ray Stone
MediaBoiling Springs, PA
LT
Laurel Tokar
MediaUnion Bridge, MD
profile photo
Travis Trussell
MediaMiddletown , VA
Class totals: Admin: 2Control / Stewards: 3Driver Committee: 6Emergency Service: 5Flag: 4Grid: 7Media: 8Pace Car: 3Registration: 5Tech: 13Timing: 2
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.