17-M-4704-S
225 entries
SM
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
profile photo
Topher Everett
SMathens, GABlood Racing Atlanta Speedwerks
3
profile photo
Tony Fornetti
SMCaledonia, MIG-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC
05
profile photo
Jason Knuteson
SMIndianapolis, INRoger Knuteson
7
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
SMLakewood, ILAuto Prep Club/DC Racing
07
TB
Tyler Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
11
CG
Chris Giesen
SMThiensville, WILamers Motor Racing/Giesen Motorsports
12
DS
Daniel Setili
SMBloomfield Hills, MI G-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S & S Racing
13
MG
Michael Gagliardo
SMGlenview, ILCereal Byproducts, Tailgreeter, Sneaky Moose Motorsports, EJ's Place
15
profile photo
Daniel Bender
SMNorthbrook, ILAdvanced Autosport Bravo Trailers
17
TB
Tom Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
19
JE
Justin Elder
SMLakeville, MNTRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors
21
profile photo
Evan Pecore
SMCleveland, WI Diversion Motors LLC, Oskar Blues Brewery
25
TR
Tim Richmond
SMOttawa, ILOld Milwaukee
31
CA
Craig Anderson
SMParkland, FLDC Racing/Auto Prep Club/Hoosier
42
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SMMundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports
44
PG
Paul Gilbert
SMDavenport, IASmithAutoDavenport.com
48
profile photo
John Iwata
SMOshkosh, WIAdvanced Autosports / Cindy Iwata
57
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
65
DT
Dave Tweedlie
SMRiverside, CATeam Tweedlie Racing
67
DD
Darrin DeVault
SMMooresville , INDeVault Autobody
71
PN
Peter Naumburg
SMLivingston, TxAdvanced Autosports
72
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
SMShiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
78
MS
Michael Stagl
SMWaukesha, WI
84
NL
Noah Luzzi
SMPlainfield, IL Insomniak Motorworkz
85
profile photo
Michael Borden
SMLisbon, WICoinigy / Advanced Autosports
91
DV
Dan Ver Kuilen
SMBlack Creek, WIRetirement
92
TS
Tyson Schwiesow
SMGreen Bay, WITower Clock Eye Center Advanced Autosports
94
TS
Tom Sager
SMNaperville, ILTech Trade Partners
97
AK
Alex Kouklakis
SMMerrillville, IN
99
PN
Peter Naumburg
SMLivingston, TxAdvanced Autosports
99
BW
Breton Williams
SMClinton, IABreton Williams Racing /First Wealth Financial Group
172
RG
Robert Garner
SMHomer Glen, ILAdvanced Autosports
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS,PX T1)
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
EH
Edward Hosni
ASHilliard, OHLasco Ford/Hoosier Tire
15
profile photo
Matt Jensen
ASRiver Hills , WIMatt Jensen Motorsports
24
AM
Andrew McDermid
ASHowell, MIWeather Tech,Felice Performance,Lane Automotive,Carbotech Brakes, Hoosier
55
profile photo
Craig Weidner
ASCadillac, MILane Automotive / Hoosier Tire/ Lasco Ford
73
profile photo
Scott Sanda
ASWestern Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1Marengo, ILC&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway
31
DR
Dave Ruehlow
GT1Hartland, WIRuehlow Racing
36
CE
Cliff Ebben
GT1Neenah, WIStumpf Ford, McMahon Grp, Lamers
44
AH
AJ Henriksen
GT1Elgin, ILanchor bolt & screw
66
DL
Denny Lamers
GT1Neenah, WIStumpf Ford, McMahon Grp, Lamers
124
RD
Rick Dittman
GT1Lincolnshire, ILRDE
02
profile photo
David Marshall
GT2Glenbeulah, WImarshall masonry
16
TT
Tyler Thielmann
GT2Kiel, WISO Bright Natural Pet Products
17
SL
Scott Lagasse
GT2St. Augustine, FLscreen your machine, american cancer society
23
profile photo
Alan Kossof
GT2Prospect Heights, ILKossof Motorsports/Fall-Line
33
profile photo
Travis Hill
GT2Ottawa, ON
40
profile photo
Richard Ruckh
GT2Wheaton, ILTechnical Compressor Services
45
JS
Jay Sauter
GT2West Salem, , WItpis
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
GT2Buffalo Grove, ILTropical Passage
50
BN
Bruce Nesbitt
GT2Chicago, ILBrakeOMeter, Orion Industries
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US, Inc
67
CP
Chris Pedersen
GT2Mundelein, ILC&P Installations
75
AA
Adam Andretti
GT2Elgin, ILECC & Anchor Bolt and Screw
5
DD
Dave Dobry
GT3Plymouth, MIDryer Vent Wizzard
39
GC
George Cichon
GT3Caledonia, ILMazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear
78
RW
Rob Warkocki
GT3Frankfort, ILHoosier/TRO/Mazda
47
profile photo
Joe Boden
T1Winnetka, ILFall-Line Motorsports
49
RS
Ryan Szyjakowski
T1Kiel, WI
Class totals: AS: 5GT1: 6GT2: 12GT3: 3T1: 2
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
40 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Jasper Drengler
B-SpecShawano, WIChimney Mechanix, Route 29 Racewear
17
JG
Joseph Gersch
B-SpecConroe, TX
04
DO
David O'Maley
STLLoveland, OHTriStateWarbirdMuseum/MCS/OSGiken
7
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
STLLakewood, ILAuto Prep Club/DC Racing
8
profile photo
Maxwell James Kittleson
STLBrookfield, WICTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes
11
profile photo
Tom O'Gorman
STLMason, OH
12
FS
Frank Setili
STLBloomfield Hills, MIG-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S&S Racing
19
JE
Justin Elder
STLLakeville, MNTRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors
21
profile photo
John Elder
STLBloomington, MNTRB Autosport
31
CA
Craig Anderson
STLParkland, FLDC Racing/Auto Prep Club/Hoosier
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAe3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STLTallahassee, FLHoosier
57
BV
Brian Vondran
STLYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
58
LB
Lon Blaser
STLEau Claire, WI
61
profile photo
Rich Walke
STLHawthorn Woods, ILCreative Technology Inc.
65
DM
Don Melvin
STLEureka, MO
91
DV
Dan Ver Kuilen
STLBlack Creek, WIRetirement
92
TS
Tyson Schwiesow
STLGreen Bay, WITower Clock Eye Center Advanced Autosports
55
IG
Ian Girvan
STUCrawfordsville, INKing Motorsport/Hoosier/Professional Awesome
69
JR
Jude Rudder
STUSaint Louis, MOPFM Racing
95
profile photo
Kevin Boehm
STUMarysville, OHHonda Racing/HPD, Carbotech, Redline, Acuity Instruments
160
TR
Tom Rogers
STUBozeman, MTAuto Works
3
WA
William (Woody) Alverson
T2Mequon, WI
14
JS
John Snyder
T2Wilmette, ILFall-Line Motorsports
18
AK
Aaron Kaplan
T2Evanston, ILKaplan Racing Systems
20
profile photo
Patrick Womack
T2Burr Ridge, ILWeatherTech , Hoosier, Hanks Haut Dogs
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
T2Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
49
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IAFall-Line
85
JK
John Kachadurian
T2Denver, COFall-Line/The Kachadurian Group
146
CM
Cooper I MacNeil
T2Hinsdale, ILWeatherTech
148
TN
Thomas Noble
T2Minneapolis, MNBrainerd Performance Driving School
09
profile photo
Topher Everett
T3athens, GAAtlanta Speedwerks
9
NP
Nic Piekarski
T3Sheboygan, WIThe Throttlestop
22
PK
Paul Kwiecinski
T3Northbrook, IlMed-Stop, Inc
6
profile photo
Chris Knuteson
T4Woodbury, MN Kessel Run Motorsports, LLC
34
TB
Thomas Bernacki
T4Chicago, ILMed-Stop, Zipprich Machinery Movers, DPR Art Rescue
36
JE
James Ebben
T4Appleton, WIMazda/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes
71
profile photo
Richard Dickey
T4Columbus, INDickey Seasonal Farm, Barking Rocks Winery
77
SC
Steven Christopher
T4Bonner Springs, KSBBS, eCP, L2-Walter Motorsports, Offline Racing
88
MD
Michael J Dalton
T4Evanston, ILNorfolk Medical
Class totals: B-Spec: 2STL: 16STU: 4T2: 9T3: 3T4: 6
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
SS
Steve Smyczek
EPNew Berlin, WISlip Shield
54
profile photo
Don Bunt
EPLakeland, FLNISSAN SMPLink/BuntSoft.com
66
profile photo
Rich Olsen
EPBarrington, ILOlsen Engineering
81
profile photo
Ron Olsen
EPBarrington, ILBarrington Performance
89
JB
Jon Brakke
EPMilwaukee, WIMargaret Peterson Bars
99
BW
Breton Williams
EPClinton, IAFirst Wealth Financial Group/Hoosier/Mazda/Carbotech
3
profile photo
Doug Weaver
FPChatham, ONMazda, Hoosier, Jesse Prather, Carbotech and Summit Racing
4
profile photo
Mark Amenda
FPStreator, ILAmenda Motorsports United Methodist Motorsports Ministry
28
profile photo
Jacob Clark
FPMequon, WI Clark Design Build, Clark Racing, MOJO Motorsports
35
MH
Michael Hart
FPMundelein, ILDeerfield Engineering
48
MS
Michael Sturm
FPGrafton, WISturminator Design/Hoosier
55
JS
James Simaras
FPLisbon, WIMaszk Motorsports
72
MF
Michael Froh
FPElkhart Lake, WIMazda,Hoosier,Carbotech
74
MG
Mike Gnadt
FPKiel, WI
96
profile photo
Tony Machi
FPHales Corners, WIHonda City WILL'S Best Damn Garage in Town
171
DB
David Brown
FPPlymouth, WI
46
profile photo
Ryan Kristoff
GTLFarmington Hills, MIEibach / GridLife / Tilton / Motul
04
MB
Mark Brakke
HPCoon Rapids, MN
07
BE
Bob Eichelberger
HPImperial, MODesign Racing Comptune Red Line Oil
15
GG
Greg Gauper
HPHubertus, WIRana Mort Racing/King Motorsports
34
JS
John Salisbury
HPGurnee, IL
64
DM
Daniel Meller
HPMilwaukee, WICore Consulting
71
WT
William Trainer
HPLake in the Hills, IL
80
profile photo
Dayle Frame
HPDeWitt, MIWounded Turtle Racing
82
profile photo
James Stevens
HPSwansea, ILHoosier/TRD/PFM Racing/Ruthi Dooley Photography
Class totals: EP: 6FP: 10GTL: 1HP: 8
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
37 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
09
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FAMadison, WISmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah
54
profile photo
Jose M Paredes
FAFlossmoor, ILALPHAMED PHYSICIANS GROUP
75
SY
Sedat Yelkin
FAAustintown, OHK Hill Motorsports
97
FC
Fabio Castellani
FALong Beach, CAHartek
6
profile photo
Mark Hutchison
FCMukwonago, WINorton/Hutchison Motorsports
17
JV
Jim Victor
FCDavenport, IAMorgan Stanley
60
JD
John Dickmann
FCGrafton, WIEVS, Form & Fitness
96
profile photo
Brian Tomasi
FCElgin, ILHoosier Race Tires, Subway,
4
JD
James Dziewior
FEHinsdale, ILPowder Coating Specialists LMI
9
RB
Rhett Barkau
FEFreeport, Ilbarkau automotive
11
profile photo
Elliott Sohn
FEIowa City, IAUIowa Institute for Vision Research
16
RF
Rob Futcher
FELiberty Township, OH
23
RM
Ray Mason
FEBlacklick, OHAlliance Autosport
24
MC
Matthew Cutter
FESterling, ILFoodFitnessYou.com
27
DO
Dean Oppermann
FEPlainfield, IL
33
profile photo
Dale Vandenbush
FEHumboldt, WINicholson Supply
37
SC
Sabré Cook
FEGrand Junction, COApple Motorsports, Alliance Autosport, Viceroy Snowmass, Mesa Fitness
59
profile photo
Elliot Finlayson
FEYorkville, ILPerformance AFX Motorsports
71
DB
David Budres
FEBeloit, WI Manic Racing, Simpson Race Products
89
profile photo
Clemens Burger
FENoblesville, IN
18
profile photo
David Locke
P1Lafayette, INStuart & Branigin LLP
45
BF
Brian French
P1Sheboygan, WIMotorsports Enterprises Ltd.
46
JF
James French
P1Sheboygan, WIMotorsports Enterprises Ltd.
81
profile photo
Jason Miller
P1Plymouth, WIKohler/Millenium/Hoosier
3
JW
John Witherspoon
P2LINDSTRAND MOTORSPORTS, HOOISER
7
MR
Mike Reupert
P2Hubertus, WISunshine Metals
13
AG
Anders Graff
P2Kohler, WIArms Up Motorsports
25
profile photo
Vaughan Scott
P2Royal Oak, MI4M Industries/Munk's Motors/PUB Racing
49
BM
Bob Majorino
P2Camarillo, CAAndiamo Racing
55
profile photo
Jake Thielmann
P2Kiel, WI SO Bright LLC, Moons Super Cycle, Phoebe Products
65
DT
Dave Tweedlie
P2Riverside, CATeam Tweedlie Racing
77
CD
Charlie DiPasquale
P2Dayton, OHCharles DiPasquale Dental Group
79
profile photo
Mark Schnell
P2Kiel, WICG Bretting, Absolut, Mazda
00
profile photo
Nicho Vardis
FBSylvan Lake, MIHoosier Tire / JDR / Nicho Design
5
MB
Mike Beauchamp
FBGreen Bay, WIGrandy & Associates; Gyrodynamics
10
JV
Jason Vinkemulder
FMSpring Lake, MILake Effect Motorsports, Vinkemulder Financial
12
profile photo
Dale Vandenbush
FMHumboldt, WILake Effect Motorsports
Class totals: FA: 4FB: 2FC: 4FE: 12FM: 2P1: 4P2: 9
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
TS
Tazio Stefanelli
FFRockford, ILMillennium Forms
33
JB
Jeffrey Bartz
FFPjymouth, wiRhine Auto,Subway,JDL, KMR,Pure Energy Racing
62
RG
Robert Gross
FFWashington Twp, MIAverill Racing Stuff
83
TK
Tim Kautz
FFSt. Charles, ILBraeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe
74
profile photo
Stuart Delaney
FVPlymouth, MILRE, Noble, Hoosier, Caracal
88
MR
Mark Richardson
FVWashington, IL 4MULA Enginuity Engines
03
DG
Darrel Greening
F5Fond du Lac, WIPro Motorsports
3
PM
Paul McBride
F5South Bend, INColwell Tax Service
07
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
14
DN
Don Napier
F5Greenwood, INDairy Queen // Mitchell Racing //The Detail Shop//Hoosier Tire
22
profile photo
James Weida
F5West Lafayette, INWeida Apartments, Formula X-1
24
profile photo
Michael Mueller
F5Waukesha, WIMJ Mfg/Fibeco/Hoosier/HRP/Speed Seat Factory/msquared
38
SJ
Steven Jondal
F5Rushford, MNJondal machine
43
AE
Aaron Ellis
F5Farmington, MNHawk Performance / CFF / Hoosier
64
profile photo
Justin Gaver
F5Milwaukee, WI
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
127
profile photo
Barry Luterek
F5Waterloo, IA Hoosier, Moons Super Cycle
Class totals: F5: 11FF: 4FV: 2
SRF/SRF3
46 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
RK
Raymond Koenig
SRFSun Prairie, WI
5
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRFOrmond Beach, FLsouth east spec racer
8
profile photo
Owen Coon
SRFLivingston, MTYellowstone TroutScout/Elite AutoSports
9
profile photo
Jim Nash
SRFBloomington, MN
23
DG
David Glodowski
SRFPhoenix, AZLindell Motorsports
28
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
SRFLake Orion, MIKMS Autosport
29
DY
Dave Yahn
SRFHARTFORD, WIGreen Flag Racing
61
profile photo
Patrick Rounds
SRFEdina, MinRounds Racing
73
profile photo
Michael Pesch
SRFFranklin Park , ILTro Manufacturing
75
CS
Connor Sanda
SRFWestern Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
82
DM
Dwayne Maroszek
SRFWausau, WIFulcersprints.com
88
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRFSanibel, FLLindell Motorsports
0
CT
Charles Russell Turner
SRF3Montpelier, VASoutheast Spec Racer
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
3
CB
Craig Blackwell
SRF3Carmel, IN
4
profile photo
Denny Stripling
SRF3McKinney, TXSoutheast Spec Racer/Lightspeed Motorsports
06
DT
Dave Tatge
SRF3Glenview, ILWarehouse Direct Workplace Solutions
10
profile photo
Robert Mumm
SRF3Elkhart Lake, WILucky Tiger "Look Good...Get Lucky"
13
SR
Steven Rehkemper
SRF3Chicago, ILREHCO
15
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
SRF3Barrington, ILClueless Racing
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
SRF3Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
18
profile photo
R Mark Carter
SRF3Chicago, ILElite Autosport/1800 Racing
19
profile photo
Bobby Sak
SRF3Bloomfield Hills, MIElite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat
26
TB
Timothy Blakeley
SRF3Dallas, TXDalrymple School for Clowns
31
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF3Trout Valley, IL Mako Networks
35
MG
Max Grau
SRF3Indianapolis, INRennkraft Motorworks
36
KT
Kelly Toombs
SRF3Leawood, KSKC Racing
46
KC
Kirk Collier
SRF3Overland Park, KSKC Racing
53
profile photo
Robey Clark
SRF3Austin, TXKC Racing
54
CF
Chris Funk
SRF3Kansas City, MOKC Racing
56
profile photo
Richard Stephens
SRF3Bixby, OKDalrymple Racing Services
59
profile photo
Joel Parris
SRF3Fishers, INFileNet/Lighthouse Therapy Center
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
65
profile photo
Robert Lojkovic
SRF3Winnetka, ILElite Autosport
68
profile photo
Brian Andrews
SRF3Sheboygan, WIElite Autosport Inc./ Bullet Racing
71
TA
Tray Ayres
SRF3Gainesville, GAAyres Racing
71
profile photo
todd lamb
SRF3gainesville, GAAtlanta Speedwerks/Ayres Racing
72
FS
Fred Sasser
SRF3Naples, FLChicago Freight Car Leasing Co
74
AG
Adam Gottlieb
SRF3Wilmette, IL
78
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRF3Naples, FL
79
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRF3Mundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport
113
profile photo
Martin Wiedenhoeft
SRF3Menomonee Falls, WIISPros Inc.
117
JG
Jim Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MNReid Johnson Racin'
135
RW
Richard Wiese
SRF3Chesterfield, MOThank You Race Volunteers! / Hallett Race Shop
174
profile photo
Sal Webber
SRF3Spring Branch, TXMaion Business Solutions
187
JM
Jacob Mosler
SRF3Saint Augustine, FL
Class totals: SRF: 12SRF3: 34
Prep Shops
47 entries
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
FA
Fred Awald
TB
Troy Benner
Amery, WI
JB
Jacob Bigelow
Beloit, WI
profile photo
Clint Billimack
Crystal Lake, IL
profile photo
William Bonow
Plainfield, IL
MB
Michael Bronge
MD
Michael Dirienzo
Madison, WI
RE
Rob Ernst
Kewaskum, WI
TG
Tim Gilvin
CG
Christian Gonzalez
Woodstock, IL
MG
Michael Grady
Gurnee, IL
RH
Ryan Hameetman
Algonquin, IL
BH
Brandon Hergert
Rockton, IL
DJ
David Jacobs
KJ
Kobs Jett
JJ
John Jurca
Buffalo Grove, IL
SK
Scott Kobs
BL
Bruce Lindstrand
Darien, WI
CL
Cindy Lindstrand
Darien, WI
BM
Beau Martin (Elite Autosport)
Woodstock, IL
WM
William McGovern
Woodstock , IL
SM
Shane McIntire
profile photo
Ben Merwin
Beloit, WI
SM
Sam Meseljevic
Buffalo Grove, IL
EM
Emil Mommers
Roscoe, IL
JN
Jp Novelli
Buffalo Grove, IL
profile photo
Ann O'Malley
Beloit, WI
profile photo
Daryl Pahnke
Stockton, IL
BP
Bob Pisarek
Beloit, WI
KP
Kyle Pisurek
TR
Tim Repka
Amery, WI
BR
Bradley Roettger
Mendota, MN
profile photo
David Schaal
Woodbury , MN
TS
Tamara Schaal
Saint Paul, MN
RS
Rick Sisk
ES
Eric Snare
DS
Dana Stadel
Scales Mound, IL
SS
Steve Stadel (Competition One)
Scales Mound, IL
AT
Andy Tagg
KT
Kenny Tomczyk
Buffalo Grove, IL
TU
Tom Udee
Milwaukee, WI
SW
Seth Weingartz
Buffalo Grove, IL
WW
William Wenky
DW
David Wheeler
beloit, WI
DW
Dustin Willander
Buffalo Grove, IL
MW
Mark Woodworth
Buffalo Grove, IL
SZ
Steve Zabel
Buffalo Grove, IL
Vendors

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Workers - Friday
42 entries
Course Marshals
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BA
Blondie Anderson
Course MarshalsMinneapolis, MN
Emergency Services
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JM
Janet Mahoney
EmergencyBayside, WI
Flagging and Communications
4 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RD
Robert Dunk
F & CGrayslake, IL
profile photo
Terry Gandy
F & CKenosha, WI
BH
Bert Hultman
F & CMilwaukee, WI
EW
Erich Walch
F & CChicago, IL
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TH
Todd Heilicher
Pace CarMinneapolis, MN
Pit
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
PitMukwonago, WI
Race Administration/Chairman
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MB
Mark Bingheim
Race AdministrationHoricon, WI
Registration
9 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Betsy Banner
RegistrationGRAFTON, WI
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
RegistrationSheboygan, WI
LG
Leroy Gaines
RegistrationWaldo, WI
profile photo
Wanda Helser
RegistrationRockford, IL
profile photo
Kay Imig
RegistrationSaukville, WI
CK
Cheryl Knippel
Registrationsaint francis, wi
MK
Marc Knippel
RegistrationSaint Francis, WI
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
NW
Nancy Wheeler
RegistrationRacine, WI
Stewards
6 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MB
Mike Beaumia
StewardsFreedom, WI
FC
Fred L Cummings
StewardsMineral Point, WI
BH
Bev Heilicher
StewardsMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
StewardsRockford, IL
PS
Paula Spencer
StewardsElkhart Lake, WI
DT
Douglas Tillman
StewardsLiberty Twp, OH
Technical and Safety Inspection
12 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
LA
Lynne Amenda
TechStreator, IL
profile photo
Mark Amenda
TechStreator, IL
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
TechMassillon, OH
DK
David Kettler
TechSheboygan Falls, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
TechSheboygan, WI
LM
Lynnette Markowicz
TechSouth Bend, IN
RM
Rod Markowicz
TechSouth Bend, IN
RS
Robert Schumann
TechNorth Prairie, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
LT
Lawrence Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
Timing and Scoring
6 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad
T & SGrafton, WI
DK
Dave Kircher
T & SBrookfield, WI
profile photo
Anne Kumor
T & SGreendale, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
T & SMilwaukee, WI
SS
Susan Schuster
T & SMenomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T & SMenomonee Falls, WI
Workers - Saturday
140 entries
Course Marshals
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BA
Bruce Andersen
Course MarshalsRockford, IL
BA
Blondie Anderson
Course MarshalsMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Course MarshalsProspect Heights, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Course MarshalsGrafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Course MarshalsWest Bend, WI
Emergency Services
6 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
EmergencyOak Lawn, IL
ED
Ed Danecki
EmergencyPALATINE, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
EmergencyHaven, WI
profile photo
Brad Ellingson
EmergencyDe Forest, WI
BH
Breanna Heilicher
EmergencySan Antonio, TX
JM
Janet Mahoney
EmergencyBayside, WI
Flagging and Communications
36 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RB
Rick Bentson
F & COrland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
F & CHoricon, WI
profile photo
Chris Buccola
F & CSkokie, IL
JC
James Cook
F & CMachesney Park, IL
KC
Kathryn A Cramer
F & CColgate, WI
KC
Ken Cramer
F & CColgate, WI
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
F & CMilwaukee, WI
RD
Robert Dunk
F & CGrayslake, IL
BE
Brian Eckrich
F & CNeenah, WI
profile photo
Donald Elston
F & CAppleton, WI
profile photo
Terry Gandy
F & CKenosha, WI
JG
Jason Gyulay
F & CMilwaukee, WI
RH
Randall S Hermann
F & Csun prairie, wi
RH
Ryan Higgins
F & CWauwatosa, WI
profile photo
Jamie Honeycutt
F & CMonroe, NC
BH
Bert Hultman
F & CMilwaukee, WI
CJ
Charlie Johnson
F & COshkosh, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
F & CWheaton, IL
JK
Joellyn Key
F & CNeenah, WI
MK
Mike Key
F & CNeenah, WI
NK
Nate Kosak
F & CGreen Bay, WI
RK
Robert Kosky
F & CSt. Louis Park, MN
profile photo
Daniel Krueger
F & CAppleton, WI
RL
Randall Langer
F & COak Creek, WI
profile photo
Scott Lindberg
F & CMuskego, WI
RN
Robert Newberg
F & CDavis, IL
EN
Eva Nicholson
F & CBoyceville, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
F & CSun Prairie, WI
profile photo
Richard Roberts
F & CYellville, AR
profile photo
James Schmuck
F & CHoffman Estates, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
F & CHoffman Estates, il
GS
George Sladky
F & CThiensville, WI
DS
David Sullivan
F & CWillowbrook, IL
profile photo
Donna Thielke
F & CRubicon, WI
DW
Duck Waddle
F & C
EW
Erich Walch
F & CChicago, IL
Grid
13 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Cherie Banner
GridGrafton, WI
AC
Arline Chrt
Grid
KC
Ken Chrt
Grid
JD
Janet Dake
GridMenomonee Falls, WI
RF
Richard Fedler
GridBrookfield, WI
RG
Richard Gumm
GridSheboygan, WI
JM
Jim Maloney
GridSchaumburg, IL
RS
Ron Sandy
GridCarol Stream, IL
DS
Donald Seefeldt
GridWaukesha, WI
GS
Gary Soiney
GridWaterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
GridWaterford, WI
SS
Susan Sorenson
GridSheboygan Falls, wI
TS
Terrence Sorenson
GridSheboygan Falls, WI
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
WB
William Banner
Pace CarGrafton, WI
TH
Todd Heilicher
Pace CarMinneapolis, MN
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
Dennis Bednar
PitHuntley, IL
KC
Kevin Clark
PitGreenfield, WI
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
PitMukwonago, WI
Race Administration/Chairman
8 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
KA
Karen Abrahamson
Race AdministrationOak Lawn, IL
MB
Mark Bingheim
Race AdministrationHoricon, WI
TB
Tim Burns
Race AdministrationWestallis, WI
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race AdministrationRockton, IL
CS
Caylee Sparks
Race Administration
profile photo
Bob Stone
Race AdministrationDowners Grove, IL
ST
Steven Tupper
Race AdministrationSheboygan, WI
JY
Jackie Yahn
Race AdministrationErin, WI
Registration
11 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Betsy Banner
RegistrationGRAFTON, WI
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
RegistrationSheboygan, WI
LG
Leroy Gaines
RegistrationWaldo, WI
profile photo
Valarie Grap
RegistrationIron Ridge, WI
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
RegistrationMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
RegistrationWauwatosa, WI
profile photo
Wanda Helser
RegistrationRockford, IL
profile photo
Kay Imig
RegistrationSaukville, WI
CK
Cheryl Knippel
Registrationsaint francis, wi
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
NW
Nancy Wheeler
RegistrationRacine, WI
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AB
Ann-Marie Bors
Sound ControlYorkville, IL
MH
Michael Holz
Sound ControlNeenah, WI
Starters
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BB
Brad Bastian
StartersHartford, WI
LK
Lynwood Kipp
StartersFond Du Lac, WI
MK
Marc Knippel
StartersSaint Francis, WI
profile photo
Dale Schubel
StartersWest Bend, WI
UZ
Ute Zettlitzer
StartersMcKinney, TX
Stewards
12 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MB
Mike Beaumia
StewardsFreedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
StewardsWoodridge, IL
FC
Fred L Cummings
StewardsMineral Point, WI
JG
John G Glowaski
StewardsChamplin, MN
BH
Bev Heilicher
StewardsMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
StewardsRockford, IL
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
StewardsMinnetonka, MN
DL
Dorn Lynch
Stewardswestmont, IL
PS
Paula Spencer
StewardsElkhart Lake, WI
CS
Corky Swanson Jr.
StewardsMoline, IL
DT
Douglas Tillman
StewardsLiberty Twp, OH
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardsSaint Paul, MN
Technical and Safety Inspection
16 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
LA
Lynne Amenda
TechStreator, IL
profile photo
Mark Amenda
TechStreator, IL
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
TechMassillon, OH
RJ
Robert Janeck
TechMadison, WI
DK
David Kettler
TechSheboygan Falls, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
TechSheboygan, WI
LM
Lynnette Markowicz
TechSouth Bend, IN
RM
Rod Markowicz
TechSouth Bend, IN
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel
TechFranklin, WI
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel
TechFranklin, WI
RS
Robert Schumann
TechNorth Prairie, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
TechRubicon, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
LT
Lawrence Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
Timing and Scoring
20 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SA
Scott Anger
T & SMilwaukee, WI
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad
T & SGrafton, WI
JB
John Bobek
T & SChicago, IL
LB
Lorraine Bollig
T & SCross Plains, WI
MF
MaryJane Fernandez
T & SSkokie, IL
LG
Liz Gauper
T & SHartford, WI
DK
Dave Killian
T & SNorth Royalton, OH
DK
Dave Kircher
T & SBrookfield, WI
GK
Gary Krasche
T & SNorthlake, IL
profile photo
Anne Kumor
T & SGreendale, WI
WL
William G Lang
T & SCross Plains, WI
CL
Christina Langer
T & SOak Creek, WI
HL
Holly Langer
T & SOak Creek, WI
NL
Nicholas Langer
T & SOak Creek, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
T & SMilwaukee, WI
CR
Caryl Roberts
T & SMilwaukee, WI
SS
Susan Schuster
T & SMenomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T & SMenomonee Falls, WI
NS
Naomi Swanson
T & SMoline, IL
MW
Mark Waggoner
T & SBrooklyn Center, MN
Guest of the Region
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BC
Bob Clark
Guest of the RegionGlendale, WI
Workers - Sunday
133 entries
Course Marshals
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BA
Blondie Anderson
Course MarshalsMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Course MarshalsProspect Heights, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Course MarshalsGrafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Course MarshalsWest Bend, WI
VW
Vicki Weinhold
Course MarshalsOostburg, WI
Emergency Services
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
EmergencyOak Lawn, IL
ED
Ed Danecki
EmergencyPALATINE, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
EmergencyHaven, WI
BH
Breanna Heilicher
EmergencySan Antonio, TX
TH
Todd Heilicher
EmergencyMinneapolis, MN
Flagging and Communications
33 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RB
Rick Bentson
F & COrland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
F & CHoricon, WI
profile photo
Chris Buccola
F & CSkokie, IL
JC
James Cook
F & CMachesney Park, IL
KC
Ken Cramer
F & CColgate, WI
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
F & CMilwaukee, WI
RD
Robert Dunk
F & CGrayslake, IL
BE
Brian Eckrich
F & CNeenah, WI
profile photo
Terry Gandy
F & CKenosha, WI
JG
Jason Gyulay
F & CMilwaukee, WI
RH
Randall S Hermann
F & Csun prairie, wi
RH
Ryan Higgins
F & CWauwatosa, WI
profile photo
Terry Hoffmann
F & CBrookfield, WI
profile photo
Jamie Honeycutt
F & CMonroe, NC
BH
Bert Hultman
F & CMilwaukee, WI
CJ
Charlie Johnson
F & COshkosh, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
F & CWheaton, IL
JK
Joellyn Key
F & CNeenah, WI
MK
Mike Key
F & CNeenah, WI
NK
Nate Kosak
F & CGreen Bay, WI
RK
Robert Kosky
F & CSt. Louis Park, MN
profile photo
Daniel Krueger
F & CAppleton, WI
RL
Randall Langer
F & COak Creek, WI
profile photo
Scott Lindberg
F & CMuskego, WI
EN
Eva Nicholson
F & CBoyceville, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
F & CSun Prairie, WI
profile photo
Richard Roberts
F & CYellville, AR
profile photo
James Schmuck
F & CHoffman Estates, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
F & CHoffman Estates, il
DS
David Sullivan
F & CWillowbrook, IL
profile photo
Donna Thielke
F & CRubicon, WI
DW
Duck Waddle
F & C
EW
Erich Walch
F & CChicago, IL
Grid
13 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Cherie Banner
GridGrafton, WI
AC
Arline Chrt
Grid
KC
Ken Chrt
Grid
JD
Janet Dake
GridMenomonee Falls, WI
RF
Richard Fedler
GridBrookfield, WI
RG
Richard Gumm
GridSheboygan, WI
JM
Jim Maloney
GridSchaumburg, IL
RS
Ron Sandy
GridCarol Stream, IL
DS
Donald Seefeldt
GridWaukesha, WI
GS
Gary Soiney
GridWaterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
GridWaterford, WI
SS
Susan Sorenson
GridSheboygan Falls, wI
TS
Terrence Sorenson
GridSheboygan Falls, WI
Media
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Greg Lipscomb
MediaArlington, VA
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
WB
William Banner
Pace CarGrafton, WI
Pit
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
Dennis Bednar
PitHuntley, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
PitMukwonago, WI
Race Administration/Chairman
8 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
KA
Karen Abrahamson
Race AdministrationOak Lawn, IL
MB
Mark Bingheim
Race AdministrationHoricon, WI
TB
Tim Burns
Race AdministrationWestallis, WI
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race AdministrationRockton, IL
CS
Caylee Sparks
Race Administration
profile photo
Bob Stone
Race AdministrationDowners Grove, IL
ST
Steven Tupper
Race AdministrationSheboygan, WI
JY
Jackie Yahn
Race AdministrationErin, WI
Registration
10 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Betsy Banner
RegistrationGRAFTON, WI
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
RegistrationSheboygan, WI
profile photo
Valarie Grap
RegistrationIron Ridge, WI
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
RegistrationMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
RegistrationWauwatosa, WI
profile photo
Wanda Helser
RegistrationRockford, IL
profile photo
Kay Imig
RegistrationSaukville, WI
CK
Cheryl Knippel
Registrationsaint francis, wi
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
NW
Nancy Wheeler
RegistrationRacine, WI
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AB
Ann-Marie Bors
Sound ControlYorkville, IL
MH
Michael Holz
Sound ControlNeenah, WI
Starters
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BB
Brad Bastian
StartersHartford, WI
LK
Lynwood Kipp
StartersFond Du Lac, WI
MK
Marc Knippel
StartersSaint Francis, WI
profile photo
Dale Schubel
StartersWest Bend, WI
UZ
Ute Zettlitzer
StartersMcKinney, TX
Stewards
12 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MB
Mike Beaumia
StewardsFreedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
StewardsWoodridge, IL
FC
Fred L Cummings
StewardsMineral Point, WI
JG
John G Glowaski
StewardsChamplin, MN
BH
Bev Heilicher
StewardsMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
StewardsRockford, IL
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
StewardsMinnetonka, MN
DL
Dorn Lynch
Stewardswestmont, IL
PS
Paula Spencer
StewardsElkhart Lake, WI
CS
Corky Swanson Jr.
StewardsMoline, IL
DT
Douglas Tillman
StewardsLiberty Twp, OH
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardsSaint Paul, MN
Technical and Safety Inspection
17 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
LA
Lynne Amenda
TechStreator, IL
profile photo
Mark Amenda
TechStreator, IL
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
TechMassillon, OH
SF
Scott Feuerhammer
TechCampbellsport, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
TechMadison, WI
DK
David Kettler
TechSheboygan Falls, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
TechSheboygan, WI
LM
Lynnette Markowicz
TechSouth Bend, IN
RM
Rod Markowicz
TechSouth Bend, IN
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel
TechFranklin, WI
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel
TechFranklin, WI
RS
Robert Schumann
TechNorth Prairie, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
TechRubicon, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
LT
Lawrence Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
Timing and Scoring
18 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SA
Scott Anger
T & SMilwaukee, WI
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad
T & SGrafton, WI
JB
John Bobek
T & SChicago, IL
LB
Lorraine Bollig
T & SCross Plains, WI
MF
MaryJane Fernandez
T & SSkokie, IL
LG
Liz Gauper
T & SHartford, WI
DK
Dave Killian
T & SNorth Royalton, OH
DK
Dave Kircher
T & SBrookfield, WI
GK
Gary Krasche
T & SNorthlake, IL
profile photo
Anne Kumor
T & SGreendale, WI
WL
William G Lang
T & SCross Plains, WI
CL
Christina Langer
T & SOak Creek, WI
HL
Holly Langer
T & SOak Creek, WI
NL
Nicholas Langer
T & SOak Creek, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
T & SMilwaukee, WI
CR
Caryl Roberts
T & SMilwaukee, WI
NS
Naomi Swanson
T & SMoline, IL
MW
Mark Waggoner
T & SBrooklyn Center, MN
Guest of the Region
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BC
Bob Clark
Guest of the RegionGlendale, WI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.