Practice day

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Race Day
115 entries
Kid Kart
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Patrick Castillo
KidKartVancouver, BC
01
profile photo
Richard Shim-Thomas
KidKartPitt Meadows, BC
7
profile photo
Marino Cagnina
KidKartLynnwood, WA
10
OK
Ogden Keatley
KidKartRichmond, BC
44
MS
Markus Sekhon
KidKartSurrey, BC
49
profile photo
Theo Jackson
KidKartLangley, BC
51
CK
Clarke Kakoske
KidKartVictoria, BC
55
TD
Travis Desjardins
KidKartAbbotsford, BC
70
SM
Schafer Melwicks
KidKartKelowna, BC
88
profile photo
Cadence Friesen
KidKartLangley, BC
100
profile photo
Cooper Friesen
KidKartLangley, BC
Jr 2 Briggs LO206
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
42
profile photo
Teagan Kleine
Jr 2 Briggs LO206Roberts Creek, BC
216
profile photo
Mathias Broerken
Jr 2 Briggs LO206Surrey, BC
Sr Briggs LO206
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
GS
Guntas Singh Sandhu
Sr. Briggs LO206Mission, BC
23
profile photo
Marcus Eriksson
Sr. Briggs LO206Vancouver, BC
28
profile photo
Andy Jaffray
Sr. Briggs LO206Chemainus, BC
34
AT
Annika Tark
Sr. Briggs LO206Richmond, BC
55
profile photo
Isaac Piper
Sr. Briggs LO206White Rock, BC
57
profile photo
Zachary Dickey
Sr. Briggs LO206Chilliwack, BC
69
profile photo
Kristian Dinkov
Sr. Briggs LO206Surrey, BC
97
AC
Alex Cherewyk
Sr. Briggs LO206Richmond, BC
117
profile photo
Meagan Hastings
Sr. Briggs LO206Malahat, BC
125
AS
Adam Splawski
Sr. Briggs LO206Nanaimo, BC
236
GT
Grayson Thorpe-Doubble
Sr. Briggs LO206Chemainus, BC
313
CS
Callum Skinner
Sr. Briggs LO206North Vancouver, BC
317
CM
Caylus Martin
Sr. Briggs LO206Victoria, BC
377
WP
Wesley Persson
Sr. Briggs LO206Sherwood Park, AB
444
AP
Anastasia Petukhova
Sr. Briggs LO206White Rock, BC
696
HH
Harrison Hrynew
Sr. Briggs LO206Coquitlam, BC
Masters Briggs LO206
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
BL
Bryan Litson
Masters Briggs LO206Vancouver, BC
619
profile photo
Steph Romany-Phipps
Masters Briggs LO206Victoria , BC
732
DK
Del Knysh
Masters Briggs LO206Vancouver, BC
Heavy Briggs LO206
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Chris Souliotis
Heavy Briggs LO206
37
GA
Gautam Arora Jr
Heavy Briggs LO206Victoria, BC
66
GV
Gerry Vantreight
Heavy Briggs LO206Victoria, BC
617
EH
Evan Hallam
Heavy Briggs LO206Vancouver, BC
901
profile photo
Quinn Pearson
Heavy Briggs LO206Sooke, BC
Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMax
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Leon Chmielewski
Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMaxSURREY, BC
03
profile photo
Yutaka Sonoda
Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMaxWest Richland, WA
12
profile photo
Mick Kwong
Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMaxRichmond, BC
18
CC
Carson Chung
Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMaxVancouver, BC
20
profile photo
Tyler Chan
Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMaxDelta, BC
46
SO
Sebastian Ochi
Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMaxVancouver, BC
91
profile photo
William Wark
Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMaxCobble Hill, BC
93
MC
Martina Cardenas
Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMaxMaple Ridge , BC
100
EE
Emi Eriksson
Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMaxVancouver, BC
Rotax Mini:Micro-MiniMax
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Mateo Pai
Rotax Mini:Micro-MiniMaxNorth Vancouver, BC
23
ME
Mio Eriksson
Rotax Mini:Micro-MiniMaxVancouver, BC
110
profile photo
Ayrton Cui
Rotax Mini:Micro-MiniMaxChilliwack, BC
133
profile photo
Sebastian de Moissac
Rotax Mini:Micro-MiniMaxEdmonton, AB
187
profile photo
Marcelo Navarrete
Rotax Mini:Micro-MiniMaxVictoria, BC
199
CT
Colton Thorpe-Doubble
Rotax Mini:Micro-MiniMaxChemainus , BC
Rotax Junior
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
profile photo
Toby Lien
Rotax JuniorNorth Vancouver, BC
88
profile photo
Sean Glover
Rotax JuniorSurrey, BC
215
profile photo
Grayson Talaba
Rotax JuniorLangley, BC
Rotax Senior
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
TC
Theo Carpenter
Rotax SeniorVancouver, BC
11
profile photo
Tanner Bouman
Rotax Seniornanaimo, BC
22
profile photo
Devon Radosevic
Rotax SeniorNorth Vancouver, BC
54
profile photo
Charlotte Baye-Pearson
Rotax SeniorSooke, BC
95
profile photo
Marco Kacic
Rotax SeniorPenticton, BC
226
KM
Kayden Martens
Rotax SeniorNorth Saanich, BC
244
JA
Jamel Abougoush
Rotax SeniorPeachland, BC
259
profile photo
Hayden Barnes
Rotax SeniorCowichan Bay, BC
311
DW
Dylan Wasylkiw
Rotax SeniorMaple Ridge, BC
313
CS
Callum Skinner
Rotax SeniorNorth Vancouver, BC
315
profile photo
Igor Trbovic
Rotax SeniorVancouver, BC
316
profile photo
William Oliver
Rotax SeniorMaple Ridge, BC
355
profile photo
Andrey Tararaksin
Rotax SeniorVancouver, BC
366
profile photo
Ian Qiu
Rotax Senior
369
profile photo
Kyle Francis
Rotax SeniorSurrey, BC
609
BM
Bryce Mellors
Rotax SeniorVernon, BC
937
GT
Grayson Thorpe-Doubble
Rotax SeniorChemainus, BC
Rotax DD2
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
profile photo
Patrick Kleine
Rotax DD2Roberts Creek, BC
33
profile photo
Dan McDermott
Rotax DD2Richmond, BC
ROK Micro
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Mick Kwong
ROK MicroRichmond, BC
ROK Mini
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Blake Wade
ROK MiniNanaimo, BC
23
ME
Mio Eriksson
ROK MiniVancouver, BC
46
SO
Sebastian Ochi
ROK MiniVancouver, BC
88
profile photo
Maximilian de Guzman
ROK MiniSeattle, WA
123
profile photo
Brandon Ng
ROK MiniRichmond, BC
133
profile photo
Sebastian de Moissac
ROK MiniEdmonton, AB
196
profile photo
Viyaan Bhindi
ROK MiniMonroe, WA
199
CT
Colton Thorpe-Doubble
ROK MiniChemainus , BC
ROK GP Junior
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
207
profile photo
Dylan Lambert
ROK GP JuniorStony Plain, AB
ROK PRO GP Senior
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
327
profile photo
Connor Riley
ROK PRO GP SeniorPort Coquitlam, BC
ROK GP Masters
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Brant Gladstone
ROK GP MastersSURREY, BC
11
profile photo
Aaron Smith
ROK GP MastersMalahat, BC
325
profile photo
Aaron Thomas
ROK GP MastersNorth Vancouver, BC
627
profile photo
Doug Litherland
ROK GP MastersDelta, BC
ROK VLR Jr.
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
207
profile photo
Dylan Lambert
ROK VLR Jr.Stony Plain, AB
860
profile photo
Jacob Morris
ROK VLR Jr.Bellevue, WA
ROK Shifter
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
588
profile photo
Derek Wang
ROK ShifterKirkland, WA
60 CC
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
ES
Ethan Sekhon
60 CCSurrey, BC
91
profile photo
William Wark
60 CCCobble Hill, BC
155
profile photo
Oliver Broerken
60 CCSurrey, BC
911
profile photo
Leone Lotfi
60 CCCoquitlam, BC
TaG Junior
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
42
profile photo
Teagan Kleine
TaG Jr.Roberts Creek, BC
216
profile photo
Mathias Broerken
TaG Jr.Surrey, BC
TaG Senior
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Kellen Ritter
TaG Sr.North Vancouver, BC
10
CL
Carter Lundy
TaG Sr.Delta, BC
36
profile photo
Nicholas Ramogida
TaG Sr.North Vancouver, BC
TaG Masters
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
profile photo
Colman Chan
TaG MastersVancouver, BC
1
profile photo
Jerry Kroll
TaG MastersVancouver, BC
03
profile photo
Bryan Stauffer
TaG MastersWest Vancouver, BC
007
TM
Todd Martin
TaG MastersVictoria, BC
9
profile photo
Daniel Jabillo
TaG MastersBurnaby, BC
14
profile photo
Frank Stokovac
TaG MastersNorth Vancouver, BC
40
profile photo
Helmut Buhl
TaG MastersLangley, BC
46
GO
Gary Ochi
TaG MastersVancouver, BC
TaG Heavy
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Chris Souliotis
TaG Heavy
12
RM
Ryan Mellors
TaG HeavyVernon, BC
16
profile photo
Patrick Kleine
TaG HeavyRoberts Creek, BC
911
profile photo
Dan McDermott
TaG HeavyRichmond, BC
Shifters
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Ziming Wang
Shifters
738
profile photo
Dan Monteiro
Shifters
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.