BMW CCA Member - Registration Fee
65 entries
BMW AutoX - Class C
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Ryan Gill
CDallas, TX
BMW AutoX - Class E
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
128
profile photo
Michael Sherwood
EMcKinney, TX
BMW AutoX - Class F
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
CL
Coleman Lake
FEuless, TX
33
SL
Sam Laidler
FIrving , TX
83
MC
Matthew Clubb
FFort Worth, TX
BMW AutoX - Class G
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
profile photo
Ben Qureshi
GColleyville, TX
22
CC
Colin Clarke
GLewisville, TX
BMW AutoX - Class H
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
40
profile photo
Audrey Wiseman
HThe Colony, TX
43
profile photo
Eric Nelson
HPlano, TXFull Send Racing
72
profile photo
Sam Smith
HAzle, Tx
82
MD
Matthew Dashiell
HLewisville, TX
90
profile photo
Blake Pomykal
HThe Colony, TXSewell BMW
303
profile photo
Pawel Potera
HPlano, TX
503
profile photo
Richard Fajardo
HIrving, TX
BMW AutoX - Class X
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
EA
Ellie Alarcon
XCoppell, TX
17
NV
Nida V
XMcKinney, TX
18
cc
christopher cheung
XPlano, TX
32
RN
Rafael Navarro
XDallas, TX
66
profile photo
Sue Anne Rische
XPrinceton, TX
77
profile photo
Aaron Gifford
XFORT WORTH, TX
89
AA
Arturo Alarcon
XCoppell, TX
91
SE
Steve Eberlein
XAledo, TX
142
ND
Nathan Dyck
XFort Worth, TX
178
KV
Kalyan Vaka
XMcKinney, TX
191
SE
Sharon Eberlein
XAledo, TX
BMW AutoX - Class Y
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Mike McShane
YDallas, TXFKO
7
DS
Daniel Seelig
YEdmond, OKElk Valley Brewing Company
16
JW
Joe Wilkinson
YHeath, TX
21
BD
Brandon Dan
YDallas, TX
27
profile photo
Carson Lake
YIrving, TX
30
TM
Thomas Mhire
YFrisco, Tx
79
AV
Armstrong Vongsavath
YHaslet, TX
88
YH
Yousif Hudson
YFort Worth, TX
97
profile photo
Orion Martinez
YAmerican Falls, ID
143
profile photo
Joel Hall
YSachse, TXWylie Milk Company
777
BF
Ben Furth
YLittle Elm, TX
BMW AutoX - Class Z
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
profile photo
Michael Harris
ZRowlett, TX
1
JA
Jonathan Altschul
ZJoshua, TX
2
MH
Micah Harris
ZRowlett, TX
3
JF
Jeremy Foley
ZCarrollton, TX
10
profile photo
Phillip Craddock
ZRockwall, TxAnyone
36
profile photo
Bruce Jarrett
ZFlower Mound, TX
80
DM
Donna Marx
ZFort Worth, TxTeam Jester Racing
99
CG
Cameron Goode
ZFort Worth, TX Texas Track Works
180
KM
Keath Marx
ZFort Worth, TxTeam Jester Racing
BMW AutoX - NOVICE CLASS (All)
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
DC
Du Caldwell
NMart, TX
5
JW
Jay Walker
NDallas, TX
9
profile photo
Anant Gairola
NKeller, TX
14
profile photo
Christian Cacdac
NFort Worth, TX
15
WW
Wes Walker
NDallas, TX
23
profile photo
Clayton Brown
NRichardson, TX
24
DP
Daniel Perez
Nfrisco, TX
26
AB
Aaron Best
NDenton, TX
42
profile photo
Alejandro Pasillas
NDallas, TX
44
profile photo
Ryan Hogue
NFort Worth, TX
45
profile photo
Braden Caldwell
NMart, TX
46
RS
Riley Showah
NLucas, TX
58
MS
Mark Showah
NLucas, TX
86
profile photo
Phillip Adkins
NColleyville, TX
92
profile photo
Christopher Cacdac
NFort Worth, TX
117
AM
Alex Motovilov
NWylie, TX
135
RM
Ramiro Mateo
NCOAMO, PR
171
SG
Stephen Greenlee
NDENTON, TX
199
CC
Carter Caldwell
NMart, TX
728
profile photo
Mohamad Hudson
NFort Worth, TX
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.