Instructor Ride Along, Friday
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

PDX Instructor
20 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TV
Thomas VanCamp
Haslett, MI
Instructor Driving
19 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RB
Richard Barger
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
DB
Dennis Barnes
Inst. D.Alexandria, KY
LC
Logan Carswell
Inst. D.
profile photo
SCOTT CYPHER
Inst. D.BUENA VISTA, SK
profile photo
Darin Ellis
Inst. D.Somerset, OH
CG
Chuck Grove
Inst. D.Dayton, OH
profile photo
Michael Kelly
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
profile photo
John Kim
Inst. D.Akron, OH
DL
Dave Lancaster
Inst. D.Chardon, OH
KN
Kurt Niemeyer
Inst. D.
MO
Matt Overholt
Inst. D.West Carrolton, Oh.
TR
Tim Ross
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
profile photo
Brian Rush
Inst. D.Hamilton, OH
profile photo
Richard Scotti
Inst. D.Bexley, OH
WS
William Stevens
Inst. D.Grove City, OH
MS
Michael Strahm
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
profile photo
Jared Thomas
Inst. D.North Vernon, IN
KV
Kumar Viswalingam
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
profile photo
Brian Walker
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
PDX-Non SCCA member
22 entries
Intermediate
9 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JB
Jeremy Burroughs
InterHamilton, OH
JH
Jim Harmon
InterDayton, OHKaren's Culinary Creations
AH
Aric Hersh
InterLima, OH
DH
Don Hunt
InterHamilton, OHn/a
RM
Robert Miller IV
InterHamilton, Oh
profile photo
Matthew Ripley
Interpataskala , oh
FR
Frank Robinson
InterDayton, OH
PW
Patrick Wheat
InterMilford, OHLebanon Ford, Winding Road Racing, UPR Products, Carzmedics, Paradise Graphix
MW
Matt Wright
InterLima, OH
Novice 1
8 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JK
Jamon King
Nov 1
TK
Troy Kordenbrock
Nov 1Hamilton, OH
JL
Jason Leslie
Nov 1Dayton, OH
SR
Shaun Reed
Nov 1reynoldsburg, OH
RS
Rashad Shelton
Nov 1Cincinnati, OH
MW
Myke Welch
Nov 1Columbus, OH
profile photo
PK Xia
Nov 1Baltimore, MD
XY
Xiaoxiang Yan
Nov 1Columbus, OH
Advanced
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
David Bitonte
Adv.Uniontown, OH
GB
Gary Buffamanti
Adv.Williamsville, NY
EJ
Eric Jensen
Adv.Fort Myers, FL
TV
Tom Vale
Adv.
JY
Joseph Yung
Adv.Fort Mitchell, KYnone
PDX-SCCA member
34 entries
Intermediate
11 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
NC
Nick Campbell
InterCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Trevor Cox
InterCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Joe Eglseder
InterOakwood, OH
SF
Shaun Fleming
InterHamilton, OH
AG
Aaron Gastrich
InterCincinnati, OH
SJ
Sara James
Inter
RM
Ryan MacDermid
Inter
profile photo
Ben Sedler
InterHarrison , OH
profile photo
Takuto Takagi
InterOxford, OHWife's CC
PW
Patrick Witte
InterCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Eric Wuest
InterCincinnati, OHDeft Motion, Panda Motorworks, JST Performance
Novice 1
12 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Joseph Eglseder JR
Nov 1Cincinnati, OH
JF
Jansen Fischer
Nov 1Bellbrook, OH
BG
Bill Gillings
Nov 1Loveland, OH
JG
John Gordos
Nov 1Springboro, OH
KJ
Kevin James
Nov 1
AK
Andrew Keller
Nov 1Union, KY
JK
Jamon King
Nov 1
profile photo
Josiah Markley
Nov 1Blacklick, OH
GM
Greg Miller
Nov 1Lancaster, OH
TP
Terence Prell
Nov 1Dayton, OH
profile photo
Ryan Street
Nov 1Lebanon, OH
profile photo
Glenn Thompson
Nov 1Hamilton, OHN/A
Advanced
11 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CB
Christie Bagne
Adv.Troy, MI
profile photo
Mark Brubaker
Adv.Short Hills, NJ
profile photo
Savanha Brubaker
Adv.Short Hills, NJ
DM
Don Melvin
Adv.Eureka, MO
SR
Stewart Reed
Adv.Trenton, OH
profile photo
Nathan Roberts
Adv.Lebanon, OH
profile photo
Brian Robertson
Adv.Mansfield, OH
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
Adv.Georgetown, TxMBS Racing
TV
Tom Vale
Adv.
profile photo
Don Van Nortwick
Adv.Las Vegas, NVROF Racing
profile photo
matthew whissel
Adv.liberty township, OH
Saturday - G1
25 entries
Group 1
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Mark Brubaker
SMShort Hills, NJ
4
profile photo
Savanha Brubaker
SMShort Hills, NJ
04
profile photo
Spencer Rutherford
SMLexington, KYCamaro Central, East Street Racing, G-LOC Brakes
7
profile photo
Justin Lautz
SMSaint Louis, MO Shay Roofing Inc.
8
PM
Patrick McGovern
SMRichmond , KYVet Motorsport / Hoosier / Technical App Group
12
profile photo
Ryan Weyer
SMHubertus, WIStyled Aesthetics Baird Consiglio osmanski heinz group Carrier
13
MA
Michael Allen
SMSebring, FlFarmers Market
16
RM
Ryan MacDermid
SM
17
BM
Brian Murdick
SMDelaware, OHTHANKS WORKERS
21
JG
John Guthrie
SMSunbury, OHsunbury storage
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing; East Street Racing
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
SMColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
40
profile photo
Stewart Lovdal
SMCincinnati, OH
41
CM
Cornelius MacFarland
SMDearborn, MI
52
KW
Keith Workman
SMNewark, OHMWMotorsports
54
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
56
AR
AJ Roderick
SMChardon, OHGellner Engineering / Stupid Fast Tires
57
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
61
TW
Trenton Watkins
SMKenton, OH
63
profile photo
Chase Heikkila
SMHamilton, OHDFL Racing
76
profile photo
Jordan Smart
SMYpsilanti, MIV2 Motorsports, Sideline Sports Screenprinting and Embroidery
78
CC
Clark Cambern
SMDewitt, MIApex Broadcast
79
AS
Anton Savinov
SMSunnyvale, CA
96
profile photo
Jared Thomas
SMNorth Vernon, INRace Engineering, Carbotech Brakes, TRP Motorsports
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
58
CB
Christie Bagne
SMTroy, MI AlphaUSA, Capaldi Racing
Saturday - G2
9 entries
Group 2
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
91
profile photo
Phil Robbins
ITEauburn hills, MIDJ racing
25
profile photo
Bryan Casey
ITSCoshocton, OHCasey's Vinyl Graphics and Marketing, Find the Lost, Jesus
48
AG
Al Gaudino
GT1North Royalton, OHDelta Star/Amsoil
68
BT
Boris Tirpack
GT1Enon, OH
82
RM
Ray Mason
GT2Blacklick, OHAlliance Autosport
27
DC
Drew Cattell
ASFerndale, MISpaceMonkeyRacing, CreativeSteel, G-LOC Brakes, EnduranceKarting, Engines by JB
54
profile photo
Phillip Smith
ASNew Albany, OHHoosier tires, Phil Harper Engines, PRS Racing
60
profile photo
Tom Balanowski
T1Clarkston, MIAES Corvette Auto & Part Sales
75
profile photo
Don Van Nortwick
T2Las Vegas, NVROF Racing
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 2GT2: 1ITE: 1ITS: 1T1: 1T2: 1
Saturday - G3
41 entries
Group 3
41 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Tom Metcalf
IT7Gambier, OHMetcalf Motorsports
0
BM
Buford McCusker
ITAFarmersville, OH
6
profile photo
Steve Linn
ITAIndianapolis, INFins Up Racing
07
profile photo
John McFarland
ITAMentor, OH Mentor Tuffy / Fullcircle Motorsports
08
SC
Steve Colletti
ITAWilmington, OHCollettimotorsports
10
TH
Tom Hopson
ITAPowell, OHMaggie Molly Dee Dee Andy Oliver
31
AR
Alan Reintjes
ITALivonia, MI
34
KS
Karl Schwartz
ITADelaware, OHTupperware motorsports
37
profile photo
Sean Grogan
ITAWalled Lake, MIMcElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge
41
TC
Timothy Cannon
ITAColumbus, MI
55
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
ITAMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
65
DM
Don Melvin
ITAEureka, MO
80
JM
Jeff Mabrey
ITAFindlay, OH
83
profile photo
Glenn Murray
ITAGrove City, OH
85
profile photo
Dan Hardison
ITADelaware, OH
91
profile photo
Thomas Lamb
ITAKalamazoo, MI
95
MD
Matthew S Downing
ITACanal Winchester, OHwww.CERA.net
142
SD
Sean Duncan
ITAKalamazoo, MI5:01 Motor Sports
02
JH
Jim Heckman
ITBColumbus, OHHeckman Counseling
88
JM
James Morgan Jr
ITBGreenville, PAHittle Auto Supply, MORBS Racing
05
profile photo
Jason Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHSean Kelly Services LLC
9
profile photo
Jim Hardesty
ITCXenia, OHOlmsted Auto Care - Captain Morgan
14
RG
Robert Gordon
ITCLoveland, OHNotahonda Racing
17
profile photo
Stephanie Larson
ITCWest Chester, OH
21
EB
Elliott Bavely
ITCCincinnati, OHDTR Performance
51
MJ
Matthew Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHOlmsted Auto Care
81
SI
Scott Irwin
ITCFairborn, OHTeam ITC
86
VM
Victor Martinez
ITCNovi, MIHondaRonRacing Rentals, AACS, HPD, Hoosier, Carbotech
13
MA
Michael Allen
STLSebring, FlFarmers Market
18
profile photo
Chris Forshey
STLMarietta, OH Auto Tech and Tire
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
STLColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
57
BV
Brian Vondran
STLYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
61
MW
Mark Watkins
STLKenton, OH
2
DK
David Klausner
STUSeven Hills, OHK Racing
104
profile photo
Diego Donoso
T3Midland, MI
16
profile photo
Billy Parrott
BSpecBarbourville, KYTeam Parrott Racing
71
RG
Raymond Glover
BSpecParma, OH
89
profile photo
Rob Piekarczyk
BSpecBrunswick, OHGoodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College
5
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
SPUGeorgetown, TxMBS Racing
42
profile photo
Dave Kutney
T4West Chester, OHKutney Automotive, Hoosier, Carbotech
93
profile photo
Richard Grunenwald
T4Hilliard, OHAdvisory and Consulting Services LLC
Class totals: BSpec: 3IT7: 1ITA: 17ITB: 2ITC: 8SPU: 1STL: 5STU: 1T3: 1T4: 2
Saturday - G4
24 entries
Group 4
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
PS
Phillip Scheible
SRFWESTERVILLE, OH
17
GB
Greg Brinkman
SRFCincinnati, OH
11
profile photo
Phil Alspach
EPColumbus, OHtcr GROUP TIRE SERVICES/WEYLAND CORP - BUILDING BETTER WORLDS
84
BF
Bruce Frank
FPCrystal Lake, ILFAST Racing
89
TS
Tim Silver
FPCincinnati, OHJeri Silver
8
BF
Bryan Floyd
HPClarion, PA
18
profile photo
Adam Sargis
HPFrankfort, ILCarbotech
24
WH
William Gordon Hunt
HPTecumseh, MIHonda Ron Racing
73
DS
Darryl Saylor
HPMount Juliet, TNmy wife
87
WP
William R. Pintaric,Jr.
GTLyoungstown, OHKryderacing;wolf Creek Equestrian Centre
6
JT
Jim Tibor
SRF3Polk, PAIntec Sales Co./AVTA
7
profile photo
SCOTT CYPHER
SRF3BUENA VISTA, SKStar Gas
39
GG
Greg Grucella
SRF3Cuyahoga Falls, OH
44
DL
Dave Lancaster
SRF3Chardon, OHL&L Racing
46
RK
Robert Krumdieck
SRF3Cincinnati, OHGreen Township Self Storage
48
JO
Joshua Oberdick
SRF3Perrysburg, OH
52
GT
Gene Tibbs
SRF3Greenfield, INAlliance Autosports, Red Line Oil
53
SC
Stu Coomer
SRF3New Albany, IN Stu Coomer, DMD
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
65
BM
Bart Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
88
profile photo
Tora Bonnier
SRF3Columbus , OHAlliance Autosport
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
98
profile photo
Chandler Hull
SRF3Dallas, TX
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 2GTL: 1HP: 4SRF: 2SRF3: 14
Saturday - G5
7 entries
Group 5
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
SL
Scott Livingston
FCSt. Louis, MOno
25
GG
Gary Gonda
FCParma Heights, Oh
88
profile photo
John Reisert
FCNew Albany, INCD Baby Johnny Razor
18
RD
Robert Dietz
FFLake Orion, MILake Erie Graphics, Honda, Hoosier
20
MR
Megan Ruedisueli
FFRochester Hills, MI
24
profile photo
Nicholas Sheppard
FFGOBLES, MI
27
profile photo
Zachary Rivard
FFMacomb, MIThursday Pools, Primus Racing Parts
Class totals: FC: 3FF: 4
Saturday - G6
15 entries
Group 6
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Nicho Vardis
FBSylvan Lake, MIHoosier Tire / JDR / Nicho Design
14
profile photo
jose gerardo
FBEl Paso, TxGLabels
12
RH
Reilly Harris
F1000Ashland, OH Mantac LLC
13
DH
Douglas Hertz
F1000Mount Kisco, NYSunrise Solar Solutions
33
CL
Charles Livingston
F1000Saint Louis, MO
36
RC
Rick Costin
F1000Hillard, OH
77
profile photo
Alex Mayer
F1000Harleysville, PAMayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects
93
SH
Steve Hamilton
F1000Incline Village, NVCSI Leasing & EPCusa.com
98
GH
George Hamilton
F1000Incline Village, NVCSI Leasing/EPCusa.com
111
MM
Mike Meyers
F1000Penfield, NYPhilly Motorsports
5
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
FEGeorgetown, TxMBS Racing
84
LW
Larry Winkelman
FEFarmington Hills, MIDonate to fisherhouse.org
61
EL
E.B. Lunken
S2Cincinnati, OHCarbo Tech Performance Alignment
65
WN
William B Niemeyer Jr
P2Loveland, OHSuperior Equipment
27
JC
James Cain
P1Hartland, MI
Class totals: F1000: 8FB: 2FE: 2P1: 1P2: 1S2: 1
Saturday - G7
26 entries
Group 7
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
profile photo
John McFarland
ITAMentor, OH Mentor Tuffy / Fullcircle Motorsports
08
SC
Steve Colletti
ITAWilmington, OHCollettimotorsports
142
SD
Sean Duncan
ITAKalamazoo, MI5:01 Motor Sports
17
ML
Mikel Larson
ITC
51
MJ
Matthew Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHOlmsted Auto Care
25
profile photo
Bryan Casey
ITSCoshocton, OHCasey's Vinyl Graphics and Marketing, Find the Lost, Jesus
8
PM
Patrick McGovern
SMRichmond , KYVet Motorsport / Hoosier / Technical App Group
13
MA
Michael Allen
SMSebring, FlFarmers Market
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
SMColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
54
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
71
profile photo
Justin Lautz
SMSaint Louis, MO Shay Roofing Inc.
79
AS
Anton Savinov
SMSunnyvale, CA
5
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
SPGeorgetown, TxMBS Racing
104
profile photo
Diego Donoso
T3Midland, MI
7
profile photo
SCOTT CYPHER
SRF3BUENA VISTA, SKStar Gas
46
RK
Robert Krumdieck
SRF3Cincinnati, OHGreen Township Self Storage
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
65
BM
Bart Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
88
profile photo
Tora Bonnier
SRF3Columbus , OHAlliance Autosport
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
16
profile photo
Billy Parrott
BSpecBarbourville, KYTeam Parrott Racing
89
profile photo
Rob Piekarczyk
BSpecBrunswick, OHGoodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College
Class totals: BSpec: 2ITA: 3ITC: 2ITS: 1SM: 6SP: 1SRF3: 7T3: 1
Group 3
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
profile photo
Jason Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHSean Kelly Services LLC
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
WN
William B Niemeyer Jr
Loveland, OH
58
CB
Christie Bagne
SMTroy, MI AlphaUSA, Capaldi Racing
Sunday - G1
25 entries
Group 1
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Mark Brubaker
SMShort Hills, NJ
4
profile photo
Savanha Brubaker
SMShort Hills, NJ
04
profile photo
Spencer Rutherford
SMLexington, KYCamaro Central, East Street Racing, G-LOC Brakes
7
profile photo
Justin Lautz
SMSaint Louis, MO Shay Roofing Inc.
8
PM
Patrick McGovern
SMRichmond , KYVet Motorsport / Hoosier / Technical App Group
12
profile photo
Ryan Weyer
SMHubertus, WIStyled Aesthetics Baird Consiglio osmanski heinz group Carrier
13
MA
Michael Allen
SMSebring, FlFarmers Market
16
RM
Ryan MacDermid
SM
17
BM
Brian Murdick
SMDelaware, OHTHANKS WORKERS
21
JG
John Guthrie
SMSunbury, OHsunbury storage
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing; East Street Racing
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
SMColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
40
profile photo
Stewart Lovdal
SMCincinnati, OH
41
CM
Cornelius MacFarland
SMDearborn, MI
52
KW
Keith Workman
SMNewark, OHMWMotorsports
54
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
56
AR
AJ Roderick
SMChardon, OHGellner Engineering / Stupid Fast Tires
57
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
61
TW
Trenton Watkins
SMKenton, OH
63
profile photo
Chase Heikkila
SMHamilton, OHDFL Racing
76
profile photo
Jordan Smart
SMYpsilanti, MIV2 Motorsports, Sideline Sports Screenprinting and Embroidery
78
CC
Clark Cambern
SMDewitt, MIApex Broadcast
79
AS
Anton Savinov
SMSunnyvale, CA
96
profile photo
Jared Thomas
SMNorth Vernon, INRace Engineering, Carbotech Brakes, TRP Motorsports
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
58
CB
Christie Bagne
SMTroy, MI AlphaUSA, Capaldi Racing
Sunday - G2
9 entries
Group 2
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
91
profile photo
Phil Robbins
ITEauburn hills, MIDJ racing
25
profile photo
Bryan Casey
ITSCoshocton, OHCasey's Vinyl Graphics and Marketing, Find the Lost, Jesus
48
AG
Al Gaudino
GT1North Royalton, OHDelta Star/Amsoil
68
BT
Boris Tirpack
GT1Enon, OH
82
RM
Ray Mason
GT2Blacklick, OHAlliance Autosport
27
DC
Drew Cattell
ASFerndale, MISpaceMonkeyRacing, CreativeSteel, G-LOC Brakes, EnduranceKarting, Engines by JB
54
profile photo
Phillip Smith
ASNew Albany, OHHoosier tires, Phil Harper Engines, PRS Racing
60
profile photo
Tom Balanowski
T1Clarkston, MIAES Corvette Auto & Part Sales
75
profile photo
Don Van Nortwick
T2Las Vegas, NVROF Racing
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 2GT2: 1ITE: 1ITS: 1T1: 1T2: 1
Sunday - G3
40 entries
Group 3
40 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Tom Metcalf
IT7Gambier, OHMetcalf Motorsports
0
BM
Buford McCusker
ITAFarmersville, OH
6
profile photo
Steve Linn
ITAIndianapolis, INFins Up Racing
07
profile photo
John McFarland
ITAMentor, OH Mentor Tuffy / Fullcircle Motorsports
08
SC
Steve Colletti
ITAWilmington, OHCollettimotorsports
10
TH
Tom Hopson
ITAPowell, OHMaggie Molly Dee Dee Andy Oliver
31
AR
Alan Reintjes
ITALivonia, MI
34
KS
Karl Schwartz
ITADelaware, OHTupperware motorsports
37
profile photo
Sean Grogan
ITAWalled Lake, MIMcElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge
41
TC
Timothy Cannon
ITAColumbus, MI
55
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
ITAMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
80
JM
Jeff Mabrey
ITAFindlay, OH
83
profile photo
Glenn Murray
ITAGrove City, OH
85
profile photo
Dan Hardison
ITADelaware, OH
91
profile photo
Thomas Lamb
ITAKalamazoo, MI
95
MD
Matthew S Downing
ITACanal Winchester, OHwww.CERA.net
142
SD
Sean Duncan
ITAKalamazoo, MI5:01 Motor Sports
02
JH
Jim Heckman
ITBColumbus, OHHeckman Counseling
88
JM
James Morgan Jr
ITBGreenville, PAHittle Auto Supply, MORBS Racing
05
profile photo
Jason Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHSean Kelly Services LLC
9
profile photo
Jim Hardesty
ITCXenia, OHOlmsted Auto Care - Captain Morgan
14
RG
Robert Gordon
ITCLoveland, OHNotahonda Racing
17
profile photo
Stephanie Larson
ITCWest Chester, OH
21
EB
Elliott Bavely
ITCCincinnati, OHDTR Performance
51
MJ
Matthew Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHOlmsted Auto Care
81
SI
Scott Irwin
ITCFairborn, OHTeam ITC
86
FS
Frank Schwartz
ITCAnn Arbor, miAACS
13
MA
Michael Allen
STLSebring, FlFarmers Market
18
profile photo
Chris Forshey
STLMarietta, OH Auto Tech and Tire
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
STLColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
57
BV
Brian Vondran
STLYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
61
MW
Mark Watkins
STLKenton, OH
2
DK
David Klausner
STUSeven Hills, OHK Racing
104
profile photo
Diego Donoso
T3Midland, MI
16
profile photo
Billy Parrott
BSpecBarbourville, KYTeam Parrott Racing
71
RG
Raymond Glover
BSpecParma, OH
89
profile photo
Rob Piekarczyk
BSpecBrunswick, OHGoodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College
5
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
SPUGeorgetown, TxMBS Racing
42
profile photo
Dave Kutney
T4West Chester, OHKutney Automotive, Hoosier, Carbotech
93
profile photo
Richard Grunenwald
T4Hilliard, OHAdvisory and Consulting Services LLC
Class totals: BSpec: 3IT7: 1ITA: 16ITB: 2ITC: 8SPU: 1STL: 5STU: 1T3: 1T4: 2
Sunday - G4
23 entries
Group 4
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
PS
Phillip Scheible
SRFWESTERVILLE, OH
17
PB
Paul Brinkman
SRF
11
profile photo
Phil Alspach
EPColumbus, OHtcr GROUP TIRE SERVICES/WEYLAND CORP - BUILDING BETTER WORLDS
84
BF
Bruce Frank
FPCrystal Lake, ILFAST Racing
89
TS
Tim Silver
FPCincinnati, OHJeri Silver
8
BF
Bryan Floyd
HPClarion, PA
18
profile photo
Adam Sargis
HPFrankfort, ILCarbotech
24
WH
William Gordon Hunt
HPTecumseh, MIHonda Ron Racing
73
DS
Darryl Saylor
HPMount Juliet, TNmy wife
87
WP
William R. Pintaric,Jr.
GTLyoungstown, OHKryderacing;wolf Creek Equestrian Centre
6
JT
Jim Tibor
SRF3Polk, PAIntec Sales Co./AVTA
7
profile photo
SCOTT CYPHER
SRF3BUENA VISTA, SKStar Gas
39
GG
Greg Grucella
SRF3Cuyahoga Falls, OH
44
DL
Dave Lancaster
SRF3Chardon, OHL&L Racing
48
JO
Joshua Oberdick
SRF3Perrysburg, OH
52
GT
Gene Tibbs
SRF3Greenfield, INAlliance Autosports, Red Line Oil
53
SC
Stu Coomer
SRF3New Albany, IN Stu Coomer, DMD
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
65
BM
Bart Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
88
profile photo
Tora Bonnier
SRF3Columbus , OHAlliance Autosport
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
98
profile photo
Chandler Hull
SRF3Dallas, TX
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 2GTL: 1HP: 4SRF: 2SRF3: 13
Sunday - G5
7 entries
Group 5
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
SL
Scott Livingston
FCSt. Louis, MOno
25
GG
Gary Gonda
FCParma Heights, Oh
88
profile photo
John Reisert
FCNew Albany, INCD Baby Johnny Razor
18
RD
Robert Dietz
FFLake Orion, MILake Erie Graphics, Honda, Hoosier
20
MR
Megan Ruedisueli
FFRochester Hills, MI
24
profile photo
Nicholas Sheppard
FFGOBLES, MI
27
profile photo
Zachary Rivard
FFMacomb, MIThursday Pools, Primus Racing Parts
Class totals: FC: 3FF: 4
Sunday - G6
15 entries
Group 6
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Nicho Vardis
FBSylvan Lake, MIHoosier Tire / JDR / Nicho Design
14
profile photo
jose gerardo
FBEl Paso, TxGLabels
12
RH
Reilly Harris
F1000Ashland, OH Mantac LLC
13
DH
Douglas Hertz
F1000Mount Kisco, NYSunrise Solar Solutions
33
CL
Charles Livingston
F1000Saint Louis, MO
36
RC
Rick Costin
F1000Hillard, OH
77
profile photo
Alex Mayer
F1000Harleysville, PAMayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects
93
SH
Steve Hamilton
F1000Incline Village, NVCSI Leasing & EPCusa.com
98
GH
George Hamilton
F1000Incline Village, NVCSI Leasing/EPCusa.com
111
MM
Mike Meyers
F1000Penfield, NYPhilly Motorsports
5
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
FEGeorgetown, TxMBS Racing
84
LW
Larry Winkelman
FEFarmington Hills, MIDonate to fisherhouse.org
61
EL
E.B. Lunken
S2Cincinnati, OHCarbo Tech Performance Alignment
65
WN
William B Niemeyer Jr
P2Loveland, OHSuperior Equipment
27
JC
James Cain
P1Hartland, MI
Class totals: F1000: 8FB: 2FE: 2P1: 1P2: 1S2: 1
Sunday - G7
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Test Group
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
111
MM
Mike Meyers
F1000Penfield, NYPhilly Motorsports
Test Group A
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
profile photo
jose gerardo
FBEl Paso, TxGLabels
12
RH
Reilly Harris
F1000Ashland, OH Mantac LLC
13
DH
Douglas Hertz
F1000Mount Kisco, NYSunrise Solar Solutions
77
profile photo
Alex Mayer
F1000Harleysville, PAMayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects
93
SH
Steve Hamilton
F1000Incline Village, NVCSI Leasing & EPCusa.com
98
GH
George Hamilton
F1000Incline Village, NVCSI Leasing/EPCusa.com
Class totals: F1000: 5FB: 1
Test Group B
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Test Group C
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Test Group D
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - Friday
15 entries
Volunteer- Willing to help, please contact me
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Corrine CJ Carter
Volunteer- unsurePoland, IN
DK
Dave Killian
Volunteer- unsureNorth Royalton, OH
Administration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CG
Christy Graham
Volunteer- AdministrationLiberty Township, OH
profile photo
Brian Walker
Volunteer- AdministrationCincinnati, OH
Grid Marshall
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
James Knepper
Volunteer-GridCincinnati, OH
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Volunteer-GridGrand Haven, MI
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
PD
Peggy Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationHinckley, OH
DH
Dorothy Harrington
Volunteer- RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
Starter
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Stephen Troehler
Volunteer- StartLewisburg, OH
Steward
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CC
Colleen Cabe
Volunteer- StewardCincinnati, OH
Tech Inspector
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barry Baker
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMarion, OH
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMassillon, OH
LH
Lee Hamilton
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
MH
Michael Hamilton
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
RR
Roberta Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
Workers - Saturday
44 entries
Administration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rusty Bell
Volunteer- AdministrationGalena, OH
SB
Steve Boesel
Volunteer- AdministrationNew Richmond, OH
CG
Christy Graham
Volunteer- AdministrationLiberty Township, OH
profile photo
Brian Rush
Volunteer- AdministrationHamilton, OH
profile photo
Brian Walker
Volunteer- AdministrationCincinnati, OH
Course
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Glenn Thompson
Volunteer- CourseHamilton, OH
Driver Information
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JC
James Clark
Volunteer-Driver InfoLoveland, OH
Fire and Safety
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DH
Dave Howard
Volunteer-Fire & SafetyWest Carrollton, OH
Grid Marshall
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
James Knepper
Volunteer-GridCincinnati, OH
NS
Nancy Schillace
Volunteer-GridBrook Park, OH
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Volunteer-GridGrand Haven, MI
Pace Car Driver or Communicator
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
TB
Tony Brown
Volunteer- Pace CarCincinnati, OH
BM
Bob MacDonald
Volunteer- Pace CarHinckley, OH
dr
david rupp
Volunteer- Pace CarFredericktown, OH
WS
William Stevens
Volunteer- Pace CarGrove City, OH
Pit Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MC
Madison Carpenter
Volunteer-PitMarion, OH
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
CD
Colleen Dick
Volunteer- RegistrationColumbus, OH
JD
Jennifer Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationHinckley, OH
PD
Peggy Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationHinckley, OH
DH
Dorothy Harrington
Volunteer- RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TT
Thomas Tomlinson
Volunteer-SoundWest Chester, OH
Starter
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
R
Ron Long
Volunteer- StartBatavia, OH
profile photo
Jack Compton
Volunteer- StartDublin, OH
profile photo
Lee Pfeiler
Volunteer- StartLexington, KY
DR
Donald Randles
Volunteer- StartWooster, OH
profile photo
Stephen Troehler
Volunteer- StartLewisburg, OH
Steward
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Bueno
Volunteer- StewardCanal Fulton, OH
profile photo
Ann Burke
Volunteer- StewardLivonia, Mi
profile photo
Corrine CJ Carter
Volunteer- StewardPoland, IN
DH
Duane Harrington
Volunteer- StewardAvon Lake, OH
DH
Dan Hodge
Volunteer- StewardLewis Center, OH
DL
Debbie LaFond
Volunteer- StewardEastlake, OH
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
Volunteer- StewardHowell, MI
TV
Thomas VanCamp
Volunteer- StewardHaslett, MI
Tech Inspector
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barry Baker
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMarion, OH
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMassillon, OH
DH
Deb Hamilton
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMarion, OH
LH
Lee Hamilton
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
MH
Michael Hamilton
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
MK
Michael Kowalsky
Volunteer- Tech InspectorSeville, OH
RR
Roberta Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
TR
Tim Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCINCINNATI, OH
Timing and Scoring
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SG
Sam Goins
Volunteer- T & S
DK
Dave Killian
Volunteer- T & SNorth Royalton, OH
Workers - Sunday
45 entries
Administration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rusty Bell
Volunteer- AdministrationGalena, OH
SB
Steve Boesel
Volunteer- AdministrationNew Richmond, OH
CG
Christy Graham
Volunteer- AdministrationLiberty Township, OH
profile photo
Brian Rush
Volunteer- AdministrationHamilton, OH
profile photo
Brian Walker
Volunteer- AdministrationCincinnati, OH
Course
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BF
Brian Flint
Volunteer- CourseGalloway, OH
profile photo
Glenn Thompson
Volunteer- CourseHamilton, OH
Driver Information
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JC
James Clark
Volunteer-Driver InfoLoveland, OH
Fire and Safety
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DH
Dave Howard
Volunteer-Fire & SafetyWest Carrollton, OH
Grid Marshall
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
James Knepper
Volunteer-GridCincinnati, OH
NS
Nancy Schillace
Volunteer-GridBrook Park, OH
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Volunteer-GridGrand Haven, MI
Pace Car Driver or Communicator
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
TB
Tony Brown
Volunteer- Pace CarCincinnati, OH
dr
david rupp
Volunteer- Pace CarFredericktown, OH
WS
William Stevens
Volunteer- Pace CarGrove City, OH
Pit Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MC
Madison Carpenter
Volunteer-PitMarion, OH
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
CD
Colleen Dick
Volunteer- RegistrationColumbus, OH
JD
Jennifer Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationHinckley, OH
PD
Peggy Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationHinckley, OH
DH
Dorothy Harrington
Volunteer- RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TT
Thomas Tomlinson
Volunteer-SoundWest Chester, OH
Starter
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
R
Ron Long
Volunteer- StartBatavia, OH
profile photo
Jack Compton
Volunteer- StartDublin, OH
profile photo
Lee Pfeiler
Volunteer- StartLexington, KY
DR
Donald Randles
Volunteer- StartWooster, OH
profile photo
Stephen Troehler
Volunteer- StartLewisburg, OH
Steward
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Bueno
Volunteer- StewardCanal Fulton, OH
profile photo
Ann Burke
Volunteer- StewardLivonia, Mi
profile photo
Corrine CJ Carter
Volunteer- StewardPoland, IN
DH
Duane Harrington
Volunteer- StewardAvon Lake, OH
DH
Dan Hodge
Volunteer- StewardLewis Center, OH
DL
Debbie LaFond
Volunteer- StewardEastlake, OH
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
Volunteer- StewardHowell, MI
TV
Thomas VanCamp
Volunteer- StewardHaslett, MI
Tech Inspector
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barry Baker
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMarion, OH
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMassillon, OH
DH
Deb Hamilton
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMarion, OH
LH
Lee Hamilton
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
MH
Michael Hamilton
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
MK
Michael Kowalsky
Volunteer- Tech InspectorSeville, OH
RR
Roberta Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
TR
Tim Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCINCINNATI, OH
Timing and Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
SG
Sam Goins
Volunteer- T & S
JH
Jim Hayter
Volunteer- T & SLewis Center, OH
DK
Dave Killian
Volunteer- T & SNorth Royalton, OH
Lunch Time Drive-Friday only

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Instructor/Driver

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.