Entry List
First Regional
183
entries
1 -FA, FA2, FA3, FM, FX, F4
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CB
Connie Bogan | ITE | Reno, NV | NNAWG.COM | |
18 | ITE | Abbotsford, BC | Apple Autoglass, OK Tire, Murray GM | ||
18 | ITE | Davis, CA | Underdogdecals.com/Hoffmann Automotive | ||
19 | JB
Jason Ballance | ITE | Oakland, CA | Trackspeed Engineering | |
71 | ITE | San Francisco, CA | Driving Ambition,Hoosier,HPD,All State Appliance Repair | ||
72 | RP
Ron Pippin | ITE | Oakdale, CA | GST Motorsports, Nicro Inc., Foothill Flyers, RT Speedhouse | |
73 | ITE | Oakdale, CA | C. T. Brayton and Sons Inc. | ||
84 | KH
Kyle Hatchet | ITE | San Jose , CA | Cook Motorsports | |
61 | DA
David Allen | ITX | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
17 | STU | San Leandro, CA | Sapphire Racing | ||
49 | KO
Kristofer Olson | STU | Shingle Springs, CA | Driving Ambition | |
56 | MI
Matthew Insley | STU | Royal Oaks, CA | Pasillas Tire Serv | |
69 | TH
Ted Hill | STU | Pleasant Hill, CA | Waddell & Reed, AD3 Graphics | |
4 | MS
Michael Sullivan | T3 | Piedmont, CA | Maine Straight Racing, BF Goodrich | |
36 | JB
John Baker | T3 | Portland, OR | Jordan Ramis PC |
Class totals: ITE: 8ITX: 1STU: 4T3: 2
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
35
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MC
Michael Clauss | DSR | Tahoe City, CA | Clauss Excavation | |
15 | TL
Tad Laird | DSR | Reno, NV | Auto Spa; North Tahoe Radiology | |
51 | RS
Rob Schwabel | DSR | Mariposa, CA | Powered By RPM Race Engines | |
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | DSR | Merced, CA | ||
75 | KG
Kelly Gallant | DSR | Scottsdale, Az | ||
1 | MM
Mark Milazzo | FA | Sonoma, CA | ONYX/Worldspeed | |
2 | DC
Denis Costin | FB | Sammamish, WA | Slingshot | |
5 | JL
Jake Latham | FB | Broomfield, CO | Zebulon MSC / StockIQ Technologies | |
7 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | Compview Medical | |
12 | KR
Kenny Rodrigues | FA | Monte Sereno, CA | ||
14 | FB | El Paso, Tx | General Labels & Printing L.L.C. | ||
24 | FA | Sausalito, CA | |||
25 | JA
Jose Armida | FA | Mexico, Not Applicable | WorldSpeed | |
26 | PN
Parker Nicklin | FA | Henderson, NV | ||
33 | JL
John LaBrie | FB | Draper, UT | Bug and Weed Mart | |
38 | JM
Jim Mali | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Bojali Consulting | |
40 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
55 | AE
Andre Eriksen | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Asetek / Corsair / Finnegan / IT Security | |
70 | VH
Vince Holland | FA | Noosaville, Qld | ||
76 | BE
Bobby Eberle | FA | Missouri City, TX | ||
91 | LP
Lucian Pancea | FB | San Antonio , Tx | NewportVilla/STOHR CARS | |
39 | SB
Steve Baumhoff | FE | Atherton, CA | Off Constantly Racing | |
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA | Thanks Goodyear/Mazda | |
16 | KR
Kevin Rogers | FM | Clarksburg, CA | Cosumnes River College | |
17 | JW
John Weed | FM | Willits, CA | Meganski's Services | |
20 | FM | Half Moon Bay, CA | |||
27 | JT
Jeffrey Tucker | FM | Dallas, TX | Century Bridge Capital | |
28 | ST
Stew Tabak | FM | Stockton, CA | TABAK LAW FIRM | |
81 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
82 | TF
TJ Fischer | FM | Portland, OR | Patrick Ottis Company | |
84 | TM
Todd McAllister | FM | Mooresville, NC | Access Medical Research | |
88 | FM | Hanford, CA | Action Sports Canopies, Winmax, ADM Technology, Pivothead | ||
92 | BC
Bruce Carpenter | FM | Sacramento, CA | Carpenter's Appraisals | |
99 | FM | Colusa, CA | |||
35 | FS | Burlingame, CA | acme/rector/topline |
Class totals: DSR: 5FA: 9FB: 7FE: 1FM: 12FS: 1
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
27
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | DA
David Allen | EP | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
18 | GT1 | Abbotsford, BC | Apple Autoglass, OK Tire, Murray GM | ||
81 | RD
Robert Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | Robert Davis CPA | |
9 | JO
Jeff O'Callaghan | GT2 | Salinas, CA | D Motorsports | |
60 | GT2 | Parker, AZ | Elite Customs | ||
77 | GT3 | San Jose, CA | My retirement savings :-( | ||
0 | CE
Chris Evans | SP | Portland , OR | GASS | |
1 | MB
Mike Beeler | SP | Corona, CA | Hard Drive Racing | |
5 | MA
Michael Arnheiter | SP | Thousand Oaks, CA | Agoura Painting | |
6 | CT
Charles Tasker | SP | Nuevo, CA | Tasker Motorsports | |
07 | SP | Prunedale, CA | |||
17 | KC
Kevin Callahan | SP | Bakersfield, CA | KC Racing | |
21 | JS
Jeff Smith | SP | West Linn, OR | GASS | |
33 | EC
Ed Charnock | SP | Murrieta, CA | Giddy Yup Racing | |
45 | FE
Frank Emmett | SP | Penngrove, CA | Red Line Oil | |
70 | SF
Shannon Fry | SP | Aptos, CA | Santa Cruz Auto Parts | |
72 | SP | NEWCASTLE, CA | Berkeley Jet Drive/Red Line Oil | ||
90 | RM
Robert Moline | SP | Ridgefield, WA | GASS | |
95 | RD
Rob Davis | SP | Sonora, CA | RDavisCPA.com | |
10 | CB
Connie Bogan | SS | Reno, NV | NNAWG.COM | |
19 | SS | Saratoga, CA | eRACING MOTORSPORTS | ||
35 | RM
Randall Mackintosh | SS | Danville, CA | Main Street Technologies | |
47 | VI
Vince Ingram | SS | oakley, CA | Cortex Racing, Kertz Fab. | |
50 | DA
Darrell Anderson | SS | Petaluma, CA | AV8 Supercars/ Hoosier | |
67 | CR
Cameron Rogers | SS | Hayward, CA | Donate Life | |
89 | DL
Don Lee | SS | Portola Valley, CA | donlee.com executive search | |
64 | MH
Michael Hedlund | PC | Redwood City, CA |
Class totals: EP: 1GT1: 2GT2: 2GT3: 1PC: 1SP: 13SS: 7
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CF | Kelseyville, CA | Wheely Open Racing | ||
27 | CF | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing | ||
51 | CF | Livermore, CA | porter racing, | ||
54 | CF | Los Gatos, CA | Isys Engineering | ||
75 | CF | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
69 | MG
Mark Greenwald | F600 | Springfield, IL | TM Construction Management Group, Inc | |
5 | MM
Michael Manning | FC | Dinuba, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components/Cypress Lane Racing/Auto-Ware/Dauntless Racing Cars | |
14 | FC | Linden, CA | Raggio Metallurgical Group | ||
45 | KN
Keith Nunes | FC | Modesto, CA | Porter Racing | |
83 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
2 | FC
Frank Cusack | FF | Los Gatos, CA | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
25 | TW
Timothy Wise | FF | Santa Cruz, CA | Leisure Hound Sports | |
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin' | ||
81 | AK
Alex Kirby | FF | Long Beach, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components | |
64 | IC
Igino Cafiero | FV | Palo Alto, CA | ||
98 | DS
Dave Schrady | FV | Monterey, CA | D'Motorsports |
Class totals: CF: 5F600: 1FC: 4FF: 5FV: 2
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
34
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WS
Wayne Shover | FP | West Sacramento, CA | ||
02 | ML
Mike LaBouff | ITA | Los Gatos, CA | Off the Stick Kabob Grill | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | ITA | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
07 | ITA | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, Invisalign | ||
9 | SW
Steve Wolgast | ITA | Cupertino, CA | J&J Motorsports | |
28 | ITA | Wilsonville, OR | CheckerLap.com and Late Apex Racing | ||
29 | TC
Tachi Callas | ITA | Castro Valley, CA | ||
31 | ITA | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell & Larry Oka | ||
48 | JR
Joe Rombi | ITA | Pebble Beach, CA | Flying Meatball | |
49 | DH
Dean Hadley | ITA | Redlands, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
50 | ITA | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | ||
55 | JK
Joe Kalinowski | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | New York Rock Exchange | |
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | ITA | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
65 | JM
John Myers | ITA | Davis, CA | Kim | |
68 | GD
George Day | ITA | Benicia, CA | ||
70 | ITA | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
72 | ITA | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
73 | MO
Michael Olivier | ITA | Santa Rosa, CA | The Garland Company | |
82 | ITA | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
88 | GM
George Mavromatis | ITA | San Francisco, CA | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
99 | FR
Frank Rombi | ITA | Carmel Valley, CA | Littrell Sales | |
08 | JG
John Grillos | ITS | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
18 | JH
Jeff Hoffmann | SMG | Colfax, CA | Hoffmann Automotive | |
20 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | SMG | San Jose, CA | ||
23 | RB
Ralph Borelli | SMG | San Jose, CA | Borelli Motorsports | |
30 | SMG | Copperopolis, CA | Racers Insurance Services/Hooked On Driving | ||
79 | AD
Anthony D'Alessandro | SMG | Newport Coast, CA | Sipio Labs | |
89 | SMG | San Francisco, CA | AddisonLeeDriver.com & Cortex | ||
91 | JT
John Trefethen | SMG | Napa, Ca | Trefethen Vineyards | |
46 | STL | Bakersfield, CA | Racing Physics, Cook Motorsports | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA |
Class totals: FP: 1ITA: 23ITS: 1SMG: 7STL: 2
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
20
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ER
Ed Railton | SRF | Lafayette, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
13 | MK
Michael Keller | SRF | Napa, CA | ZZRock | |
19 | RS
Randi Snider | SRF | Atherton, CA | ||
25 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling | |
29 | SRF | Jonesborough, TN | Darosie Planet - Joel Karam Realtor | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
39 | SR
Sean Rayhall | SRF | Athens, GA | Robert Talbott | |
40 | SRF | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
44 | SRF | Savannah, GA | FastCo Racing/Comprent Motorsport | ||
46 | SRF | Conroe, TX | Mindy Musaeus | ||
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
51 | SRF | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
53 | SRF | Santa Clara, CA | E.Anglia Motorsports, DonataRealty | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF | Cupertino, CA | Accel Biotech | |
60 | RL
Ricky Lee | SRF | Murray, UT | Nibblenuts Racing | |
64 | SRF | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
88 | SRF | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody |
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
35
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | Off the Stick Kabob Grill | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SMT | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
07 | SMT | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, Invisalign | ||
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SMT | Santa Rosa, CA | First Community Bank | |
08 | JG
John Grillos | SMT | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
18 | TW
Tim Weaver | SMT | Carmel, CA | ||
20 | AH
Andrew Holifield | SMT | Redwood City, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
28 | SMT | Wilsonville, OR | CheckerLap.com and Late Apex Racing | ||
34 | JP
Juan Pineda | SMT | San Francisco, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | |
38 | RM
Raymond Meister | SMT | Orinda, CA | ||
42 | SMT | San Jose, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | ||
44 | PH
Phillip Holifield | SMT | Manteca, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
48 | JR
Joe Rombi | SMT | Pebble Beach, CA | Flying Meatball | |
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
53 | CG
Cole Gibson | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | SMT | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
65 | JM
John Myers | SMT | Davis, CA | Kim | |
70 | SMT | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
72 | SMT | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
88 | GM
George Mavromatis | SMT | San Francisco, CA | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SMT | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | CM
Christopher Murdter | SMT | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
99 | FR
Frank Rombi | SMT | Carmel Valley, CA | Littrell Sales | |
11 | RA
Richard Avril | SSM | Oakland, CA | Team MiataKa/CheckerLap.com | |
14 | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
31 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell & Larry Oka | ||
32 | DA
David Anderson | SSM | San Jose, CA | Team MiataKa Racing | |
49 | DH
Dean Hadley | SSM | Redlands, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
55 | JK
Joe Kalinowski | SSM | Walnut Creek, CA | New York Rock Exchange | |
61 | DA
David Allen | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
76 | BC
Brian Cross | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka racing | |
84 | ER
Ed Railton | SSM | Lafayette, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SSM | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity Corp. Larry Oka | |
95 | BM
Bob Murillo | SSM | Santa Cruz, CA | Larry Oka /Lacet 21 | |
98 | KM
Krishnil Mani | SSM | Union City, CA | Larry Oka Racing |
Class totals: SMT: 23SSM: 12
Friday Warm Up Sessions
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Second Regional
173
entries
1 -FA, FA2, FA3, FM, FX, F4
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | ITE | Abbotsford, BC | Apple Autoglass, OK Tire, Murray GM | ||
18 | ITE | Davis, CA | Underdogdecals.com/Hoffmann Automotive | ||
19 | JB
Jason Ballance | ITE | Oakland, CA | Trackspeed Engineering | |
71 | ITE | San Francisco, CA | Driving Ambition,Hoosier,HPD,All State Appliance Repair | ||
84 | KH
Kyle Hatchet | ITE | San Jose , CA | Cook Motorsports | |
61 | DA
David Allen | ITX | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
17 | STU | San Leandro, CA | Sapphire Racing | ||
49 | KO
Kristofer Olson | STU | Shingle Springs, CA | Driving Ambition | |
56 | MI
Matthew Insley | STU | Royal Oaks, CA | Pasillas Tire Serv | |
69 | TH
Ted Hill | STU | Pleasant Hill, CA | Waddell & Reed, AD3 Graphics | |
36 | JB
John Baker | T3 | Portland, OR | Jordan Ramis PC |
Class totals: ITE: 5ITX: 1STU: 4T3: 1
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
34
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MC
Michael Clauss | DSR | Tahoe City, CA | Clauss Excavation | |
51 | RS
Rob Schwabel | DSR | Mariposa, CA | Powered By RPM Race Engines | |
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | DSR | Merced, CA | ||
75 | KG
Kelly Gallant | DSR | Scottsdale, Az | ||
1 | MM
Mark Milazzo | FA | Sonoma, CA | ONYX/Worldspeed | |
2 | DC
Denis Costin | FB | Sammamish, WA | Slingshot | |
5 | JL
Jake Latham | FB | Broomfield, CO | Zebulon MSC / StockIQ Technologies | |
7 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | Compview Medical | |
12 | KR
Kenny Rodrigues | FA | Monte Sereno, CA | ||
14 | FB | El Paso, Tx | General Labels & Printing L.L.C. | ||
24 | FA | Sausalito, CA | |||
25 | JA
Jose Armida | FA | Mexico, Not Applicable | WorldSpeed | |
26 | PN
Parker Nicklin | FA | Henderson, NV | ||
33 | JL
John LaBrie | FB | Draper, UT | Bug and Weed Mart | |
38 | JM
Jim Mali | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Bojali Consulting | |
40 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
55 | AE
Andre Eriksen | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Asetek / Corsair / Finnegan / IT Security | |
70 | VH
Vince Holland | FA | Noosaville, Qld | ||
76 | BE
Bobby Eberle | FA | Missouri City, TX | ||
91 | LP
Lucian Pancea | FB | San Antonio , Tx | NewportVilla/STOHR CARS | |
39 | SB
Steve Baumhoff | FE | Atherton, CA | Off Constantly Racing | |
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA | Thanks Goodyear/Mazda | |
16 | KR
Kevin Rogers | FM | Clarksburg, CA | Cosumnes River College | |
17 | JW
John Weed | FM | Willits, CA | Meganski's Services | |
20 | FM | Half Moon Bay, CA | |||
27 | JT
Jeffrey Tucker | FM | Dallas, TX | Century Bridge Capital | |
28 | ST
Stew Tabak | FM | Stockton, CA | TABAK LAW FIRM | |
81 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
82 | TF
TJ Fischer | FM | Portland, OR | Patrick Ottis Company | |
84 | TM
Todd McAllister | FM | Mooresville, NC | Access Medical Research | |
88 | FM | Hanford, CA | Action Sports Canopies, Winmax, ADM Technology, Pivothead | ||
92 | BC
Bruce Carpenter | FM | Sacramento, CA | Carpenter's Appraisals | |
99 | FM | Colusa, CA | |||
35 | FS | Burlingame, CA | acme/rector/topline |
Class totals: DSR: 4FA: 9FB: 7FE: 1FM: 12FS: 1
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
24
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | DA
David Allen | EP | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
81 | RD
Robert Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | Robert Davis CPA | |
9 | JO
Jeff O'Callaghan | GT2 | Salinas, CA | D Motorsports | |
60 | GT2 | Parker, AZ | Elite Customs | ||
77 | GT3 | San Jose, CA | My retirement savings :-( | ||
0 | CE
Chris Evans | SP | Portland , OR | GASS | |
1 | MB
Mike Beeler | SP | Corona, CA | Hard Drive Racing | |
5 | MA
Michael Arnheiter | SP | Thousand Oaks, CA | Agoura Painting | |
6 | CT
Charles Tasker | SP | Nuevo, CA | Tasker Motorsports | |
07 | SP | Prunedale, CA | |||
17 | KC
Kevin Callahan | SP | Bakersfield, CA | KC Racing | |
21 | JS
Jeff Smith | SP | West Linn, OR | GASS | |
33 | EC
Ed Charnock | SP | Murrieta, CA | Giddy Yup Racing | |
70 | SF
Shannon Fry | SP | Aptos, CA | Santa Cruz Auto Parts | |
72 | SP | NEWCASTLE, CA | Berkeley Jet Drive/Red Line Oil | ||
90 | RM
Robert Moline | SP | Ridgefield, WA | GASS | |
95 | RD
Rob Davis | SP | Sonora, CA | RDavisCPA.com | |
10 | CB
Connie Bogan | SS | Reno, NV | NNAWG.COM | |
35 | RM
Randall Mackintosh | SS | Danville, CA | Main Street Technologies | |
47 | VI
Vince Ingram | SS | oakley, CA | Cortex Racing, Kertz Fab. | |
50 | DA
Darrell Anderson | SS | Petaluma, CA | AV8 Supercars/ Hoosier | |
67 | CR
Cameron Rogers | SS | Hayward, CA | Donate Life | |
89 | DL
Don Lee | SS | Portola Valley, CA | donlee.com executive search | |
64 | MH
Michael Hedlund | PC | Redwood City, CA |
Class totals: EP: 1GT1: 1GT2: 2GT3: 1PC: 1SP: 12SS: 6
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CF | Kelseyville, CA | Wheely Open Racing | ||
27 | CF | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing | ||
51 | CF | Livermore, CA | porter racing, | ||
54 | CF | Los Gatos, CA | Isys Engineering | ||
75 | CF | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
69 | MG
Mark Greenwald | F600 | Springfield, IL | TM Construction Management Group, Inc | |
5 | MM
Michael Manning | FC | Dinuba, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components/Cypress Lane Racing/Auto-Ware/Dauntless Racing Cars | |
14 | FC | Linden, CA | Raggio Metallurgical Group | ||
45 | KN
Keith Nunes | FC | Modesto, CA | Porter Racing | |
83 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
2 | FC
Frank Cusack | FF | Los Gatos, CA | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
25 | TW
Timothy Wise | FF | Santa Cruz, CA | Leisure Hound Sports | |
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin' | ||
81 | AK
Alex Kirby | FF | Long Beach, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components | |
98 | DS
Dave Schrady | FV | Monterey, CA | D'Motorsports |
Class totals: CF: 5F600: 1FC: 4FF: 5FV: 1
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
35
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | RR
Roy Richards | B-Spec | Boron, CA | THR-W, Honda Racing, BFG | |
02 | ML
Mike LaBouff | ITA | Los Gatos, CA | Off the Stick Kabob Grill | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | ITA | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
07 | ITA | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, Invisalign | ||
9 | SW
Steve Wolgast | ITA | Cupertino, CA | J&J Motorsports | |
28 | ITA | Wilsonville, OR | CheckerLap.com and Late Apex Racing | ||
29 | TC
Tachi Callas | ITA | Castro Valley, CA | ||
31 | ITA | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell & Larry Oka | ||
48 | JR
Joe Rombi | ITA | Pebble Beach, CA | Flying Meatball | |
49 | DH
Dean Hadley | ITA | Redlands, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
50 | ITA | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | ||
55 | JK
Joe Kalinowski | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | New York Rock Exchange | |
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | ITA | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
65 | JM
John Myers | ITA | Davis, CA | Kim | |
68 | GD
George Day | ITA | Benicia, CA | ||
70 | ITA | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
72 | ITA | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
73 | MO
Michael Olivier | ITA | Santa Rosa, CA | The Garland Company | |
82 | ITA | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
88 | GM
George Mavromatis | ITA | San Francisco, CA | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
99 | FR
Frank Rombi | ITA | Carmel Valley, CA | Littrell Sales | |
22 | ITB | Fresno, CA | |||
08 | JG
John Grillos | ITS | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
18 | JH
Jeff Hoffmann | SMG | Colfax, CA | Hoffmann Automotive | |
20 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | SMG | San Jose, CA | ||
23 | RB
Ralph Borelli | SMG | San Jose, CA | Borelli Motorsports | |
30 | SMG | Copperopolis, CA | Racers Insurance Services/Hooked On Driving | ||
79 | AD
Anthony D'Alessandro | SMG | Newport Coast, CA | Sipio Labs | |
89 | SMG | San Francisco, CA | AddisonLeeDriver.com & Cortex | ||
91 | JT
John Trefethen | SMG | Napa, Ca | Trefethen Vineyards | |
46 | STL | Bakersfield, CA | Racing Physics, Cook Motorsports | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITA: 23ITB: 1ITS: 1SMG: 7STL: 2
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ER
Ed Railton | SRF | Lafayette, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
13 | MK
Michael Keller | SRF | Napa, CA | ZZRock | |
19 | RS
Randi Snider | SRF | Atherton, CA | ||
25 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling | |
29 | SRF | Jonesborough, TN | Darosie Planet - Joel Karam Realtor | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
39 | SR
Sean Rayhall | SRF | Athens, GA | Robert Talbott | |
40 | SRF | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
46 | SRF | Conroe, TX | Mindy Musaeus | ||
51 | SRF | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
53 | SRF | Santa Clara, CA | E.Anglia Motorsports, DonataRealty | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF | Cupertino, CA | Accel Biotech | |
60 | RL
Ricky Lee | SRF | Murray, UT | Nibblenuts Racing | |
64 | SRF | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
88 | SRF | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody |
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
35
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | Off the Stick Kabob Grill | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SMT | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
07 | SMT | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, Invisalign | ||
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SMT | Santa Rosa, CA | First Community Bank | |
08 | JG
John Grillos | SMT | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
18 | TW
Tim Weaver | SMT | Carmel, CA | ||
20 | AH
Andrew Holifield | SMT | Redwood City, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
28 | SMT | Wilsonville, OR | CheckerLap.com and Late Apex Racing | ||
34 | JP
Juan Pineda | SMT | San Francisco, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | |
38 | RM
Raymond Meister | SMT | Orinda, CA | ||
42 | SMT | San Jose, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | ||
44 | PH
Phillip Holifield | SMT | Manteca, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
48 | JR
Joe Rombi | SMT | Pebble Beach, CA | Flying Meatball | |
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
53 | CG
Cole Gibson | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | SMT | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
65 | JM
John Myers | SMT | Davis, CA | Kim | |
70 | SMT | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
72 | SMT | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
88 | GM
George Mavromatis | SMT | San Francisco, CA | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SMT | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | CM
Christopher Murdter | SMT | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
99 | FR
Frank Rombi | SMT | Carmel Valley, CA | Littrell Sales | |
11 | RA
Richard Avril | SSM | Oakland, CA | Team MiataKa/CheckerLap.com | |
14 | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
31 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell & Larry Oka | ||
32 | DA
David Anderson | SSM | San Jose, CA | Team MiataKa Racing | |
49 | DH
Dean Hadley | SSM | Redlands, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
55 | JK
Joe Kalinowski | SSM | Walnut Creek, CA | New York Rock Exchange | |
61 | DA
David Allen | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
76 | BC
Brian Cross | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka racing | |
84 | ER
Ed Railton | SSM | Lafayette, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SSM | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity Corp. Larry Oka | |
95 | BM
Bob Murillo | SSM | Santa Cruz, CA | Larry Oka /Lacet 21 | |
98 | KM
Krishnil Mani | SSM | Union City, CA | Larry Oka Racing |
Class totals: SMT: 23SSM: 12