Test Day Group 1
39 entries
Group Big Bore
39 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TB
Thomas Bates
SMSouth Windsor, CT
LB
Lance Bergstein
SMNew York, NYFlatout Motorsports
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
SMDarnestown, MD Catoctin Engineering
MC
Michael Condict
SMHurdle Mills, NC
JD
James DeFinnis
SMShavertown, PABack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata
PE
Peter Ensor
SMFinksburg, MD PAGID/East Street Racing
profile photo
Joseph Guinta
SMWest Hempstead, NYPOVOLEDO TRACK DAY BY JOEY G. POWER BY KESSLER ENGINEERING.CT
RH
Ryan Heishman
SMCarlisle, PAWindsor Customs
profile photo
Rob Hines
SMArlington, VAMEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines
TJ
Tim Jacobs
SMMount Airy, MDMontgomery Irrigation/RP Performance/Meathead Racing
JJ
John Jenkins
SMNew York, NYClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support
NK
Nai Ko
SMBoston, MAFlatOut Motorsports
ML
Michael LaMaina
SMOaklyn, NJLaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing
NL
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
SM
Seth Mansfield
SMHoboken, NJ
NO
Neil O'Rourke
SMbaltimore, MDColumbia Tile & Marble / Meathead Racing / York Auto
PP
Peter Phillips
SMLebanon, PALebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata
PR
Paul Redante
SMIvyland, PA
SS
Sam Schechter
SMWashington, DCWindsor Customs
SS
Steve Sturm
SMMc Lean, VAMeathead/OPM
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
SMbrewerton, NYRosmar racing, Genesee Orthopedics
EB
Erik Beck
SM2New York, NYFlatout Motorsports
profile photo
Ana Broyles
SSMAshburn, VARP Performance
profile photo
Nicholas Bruni
SSMArlington, VA
MC
Michael Cohen
SSMOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
BD
Brandon Davis
SSMGlen Burnie, MD IceHouse Malt Liquor #40AcresRacing RP Performance
profile photo
Jedd Fahnestock
SSMStephenson, VA
profile photo
Tom Ghan
SSMElkins Park, PAReliable Racing/Windsor Customs
JH
Jeff Horowitz
SSMTowson, MDHotztuff Racing
profile photo
John Hotz
SSMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
RH
Richard Hromin
SSMStroudsburg, PA RP Performance / VCF
KK
Kevin Kopp
SSMGreat Falls, VAPerformance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports
KN
Kahlil Natirboff
SSMWashington, DCRP Performance
profile photo
Scott O'Rourke
SSMBaltimore, MDZeroFOX & RP Performance
profile photo
Derrick Rychlik
SSMBristow, VAMotorsport Solutions/American Aviation
profile photo
Kevin Rychlik
SSMNokesville, VARP Perfomance/American Helicopters
DS
David Stern
SSMSpringfield, VACapital Car Care
profile photo
Paul Wight
SSMVienna, VA Hotztuff Racing
profile photo
Richard Yura
SSMFairfax, VAYURAmotorsports and Windsor Customs
Class totals: SM: 21SM2: 1SSM: 17
Test Day Group 2
14 entries
Group SSM
13 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JB
John Bertolini
SRF3Basking Ridge, NJ
CB
Christopher Blough
SRF3Warrenton, VAAlpha Pools
KG
Kevin Gauntt
SRF3Egg Harbor City, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools Inc.
TG
Tom Goodhart
SRF3Sunrise, FL
JH
John Hall
SRF3Vienna, VAHagerman RacEngineering
JK
Jisu Kim
SRF3Staunton, VAaAcme
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
AO
Alan Olson
SRF3Ocklawaha, FLOlsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
profile photo
Matthew Polk
SRF3Gibson Is, MDMSI DFAT Services
DP
Donald Privett
SRF3New York, NY
MT
Mike Thomas
SRF3Marlton, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
ST
Steven Thomas
SRF3Westmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
SRFs
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
FB
Federico Burgos
SRF3Woodmere, NYBOGUS ENTERPRISES
Test Day Group 3 - Closed Wheel
13 entries
Group W&T
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
24
sm
steve minghenelli
GT1Sewell, NJ
31
profile photo
Joel Gambino
ITAHarpers Ferry, WVRP Performance
41
BS
Brent Simonson
ITAMillersville, MDRP Performance
03
JC
Jim Cummings
ITSSilver Spring, MD
52
profile photo
John Rock
ITSCockeysville, MDJeff Wise Automotive
48
profile photo
C W Armbrust
SRX7Boyce, VAGrey Area Racing
68
profile photo
Michael Root
SRX7Fairfax Station, VA
15
profile photo
James K Benson
SPOPhiladelphia, PAA. Conner Discount Helicopters (Ask about the Undercoating Special)
38
FS
Frank Sanchez
SPUFelton, DE
47
DZ
Dmitry Zhilinsky
STLRichboro, PA
14
profile photo
Jason Osborne
STUMedford, NJKRUGSPEED / Caneel Group / Global Coffee / Deliberate Driver Development
30
profile photo
Gideon Lenkey
STUFrenchtown, NJRalph Anthony Automotive
36
JC
James Candelaria
T1Boca Raton, FLHoosier, Hawk
Class totals: GT1: 1ITA: 2ITS: 2SPO: 1SPU: 1SRX7: 2STL: 1STU: 2T1: 1
Test Day Group 4 - Open Wheel /sports racing
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
DF
Douglas Fisher
FFWakefield, RI
Group SRFs
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
MR
Michael Rand
CFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
19
PS
Peter Seabrook
FBBridgeton, NJ
45
CM
Chuck Moran
FCOakton, VA
4
profile photo
Tom Venturino
FFNewtown, CTRouxster Racing
6
profile photo
Sam Youngman
FFJasper, GA
7
profile photo
Angela Slocum
FFBoiling Springs, PA
8
profile photo
David Gernert
FFBoiling Springs, PA
14
profile photo
Derek Holmes
FFMillersville, MD
21
DP
David Petzko
FFMedia, PAShady Hill Clayworks
32
RB
Raymond Boyer
FFBellingham, MAPixMix Video Services
3
JK
Jerome Kaye
FSLancaster, PAM.H. Kaye Pavilion
95
WH
William Hannum
FVWest Grove, PAHannum Racing / Autowerks / Kropp Tool
10
profile photo
Mark McDonald
P1Calabogie, ONBad Company Motorsports
42
profile photo
Joseph Rodomista
P1Huntington, NYHousatonic Racing Development
81
WC
William Crowley
P1Basking Ridge, NJ
9
MH
Martin Hulick
P2Warrington, PA
31
DG
David Gomberg
P2Laurel, MD
25
profile photo
Kyle Robertson
SRFWoolwich, NJRobertson Construction
Class totals: CF: 1FB: 1FC: 1FF: 7FS: 1FV: 1P1: 3P2: 2SRF: 1
Regional Group 1
10 entries
Wings & Things
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
WM
William Moore
FABethpage, NYTitan Security Systems
19
PS
Peter Seabrook
FBBridgeton, NJ
45
CM
Chuck Moran
FCOakton, VA
3
JK
Jerome Kaye
FSLancaster, PAM.H. Kaye Pavilion
10
profile photo
Mark McDonald
P1Calabogie, ONBad Company Motorsports
42
profile photo
Joseph Rodomista
P1Huntington, NYHousatonic Racing Development
81
WC
William Crowley
P1Basking Ridge, NJ
9
MH
Martin Hulick
P2Warrington, PA
31
DG
David Gomberg
P2Laurel, MD
38
DD
David Dickerson
P2Wall, NJPerformance Orthopaedics and Sports Medicine
Class totals: FA: 1FB: 1FC: 1FS: 1P1: 3P2: 3
Regional Group 2
21 entries
SM
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
James Roberts
SSMMount Joy, PAJim Roberts West Main Auto
07
DS
David Stern
SSMSpringfield, VACapital Car Care
11
RH
Richard Hromin
SSMStroudsburg, PA RP Performance / VCF
15
profile photo
Sergio Pena
SSMWinchester, VAWeekend Warrior
16
profile photo
Nicholas Bruni
SSMArlington, VA
32
profile photo
Scott O'Rourke
SSMBaltimore, MDZeroFOX & RP Performance
44
profile photo
Jedd Fahnestock
SSMStephenson, VA
45
profile photo
John Pepe
SSMBerlin, NJP&J Machine Co.
49
profile photo
Tom Ghan
SSMElkins Park, PAReliable Racing/Windsor Customs
53
profile photo
Robert Myles
SSMSpotswood, NJRP Performance // Pandora’s Garage, All Night Delicatessen And House of Ill Repute
54
MC
Michael Cohen
SSMOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
56
JH
Jeff Horowitz
SSMTowson, MDHotztuff Racing
61
profile photo
Richard Yura
SSMFairfax, VAYURAmotorsports and Windsor Customs
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SSMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
66
KK
Kevin Kopp
SSMGreat Falls, VAPerformance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports
71
profile photo
Ana Broyles
SSMAshburn, VARP Performance
77
profile photo
Paul Wight
SSMVienna, VA Hotztuff Racing
81
NG
Nick Gregory
SSMRoslyn Heights, NYCapital Dude
89
profile photo
Derrick Rychlik
SSMBristow, VAMotorsport Solutions/American Aviation
97
profile photo
Kevin Rychlik
SSMNokesville, VARP Perfomance/American Helicopters
127
BD
Brandon Davis
SSMGlen Burnie, MD IceHouse Malt Liquor #40AcresRacing RP Performance
Regional Group 3
20 entries
Wings & Things
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Wayne Nicolette
CFCockeysville, MDRAC Engines / Xibitz.net
04
JM
Joe Marcinski
CFStephens City, VABeaker the BLBDE
4
profile photo
Tom Venturino
CFNewtown, CTRouxster Racing
30
WV
Will Velkoff
CFWest Islip, NYPractical Precision Engineering
37
MR
Michael Rand
CFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
39
JK
J D King
CFFranklinville, NJDominion Title Services
41
profile photo
William Maisey
CFWilliamsburg, VASportsracer.net
61
CV
Chuck Van Nostrand
CFAlexandria, VAC&P Racing Enterprises
98
SE
Sam Eyer
CFChambersburg, PA
6
profile photo
Sam Youngman
FFJasper, GA
7
profile photo
Angela Slocum
FFBoiling Springs, PA
8
profile photo
David Gernert
FFBoiling Springs, PA
14
profile photo
Derek Holmes
FFMillersville, MD
20
DF
Douglas Fisher
FFWakefield, RI
21
DP
David Petzko
FFMedia, PAShady Hill Clayworks
32
RB
Raymond Boyer
FFBellingham, MAPixMix Video Services
44
EC
Edward Callo
FFShelton, CTRECON International
45
WA
William Atherholt
FFHammonton, NJ
10
BA
Burton Kyle August
FVWebster, NY
18
DS
David Scaler
FVAsbury, NJAdvantageMotorsports.com
Class totals: CF: 9FF: 9FV: 2
Regional Group 4
20 entries
Group SRFs
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
24
sm
steve minghenelli
LCCSewell, NJ
38
FS
Frank Sanchez
SPUFelton, DE
Class totals: LCC: 1SPU: 1
ITA & More
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
MT
Michael Thompson
EPMillville, NJ
97
BS
Bert Struble
EPBrookhaven, PA Bucket List Racing
7
MH
Michael Hershberger
GTPMiddletown, PA Busch Welding
11
BS
Bruce Shelton
GTPCharles Town, WVThe Wheel / Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Springs Market / Automotive Enterprises
4
ch
carl hindman
ITAColumbia, PACMJ Electric LLC
31
profile photo
Joel Gambino
ITAHarpers Ferry, WVRP Performance
41
BS
Brent Simonson
ITAMillersville, MDRP Performance
43
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
ITAElmira, NYLike Father Like Son Racing
54
MC
Michael Cohen
ITAOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
56
JH
Jeff Horowitz
ITATowson, MDHotztuff Racing
77
profile photo
Paul Wight
ITAVienna, VA Hotztuff Racing
90
DC
David Colbey
ITAUtica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
9
RC
Robert Conner
LCCStafford, VACrosby's Crab Co.
23
MC
Michael Conner
LCCNokesville, VACrosby's Crab Co.
14
profile photo
Jason Osborne
STUMedford, NJKRUGSPEED / Caneel Group / Global Coffee / Deliberate Driver Development
30
profile photo
Gideon Lenkey
STUFrenchtown, NJRalph Anthony Automotive
42
MB
Matthew Baum
STUWest Chester, PA
8
JT
John Tures
T4Massapequa Park, NYBlue Lives Matter
Class totals: EP: 2GTP: 2ITA: 8LCC: 2STU: 3T4: 1
Regional Group 5
27 entries
Group Small Bore
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
JD
James DeFinnis
STLShavertown, PABack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata
99
SM
Seth Mansfield
STLHoboken, NJ
B-Spec, ITB, ITC, ITS
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
MC
Michael Ciancitto
ITBMilford, PAMc Construction
33
profile photo
Ben Phillips
ITRBoonton, NJBigspeed Racing
03
JC
Jim Cummings
ITSSilver Spring, MD
12
WR
Wids Romeus
ITSBowie, MDArawak Motorsports; Seviano Performance Engineering
17
profile photo
Mark A. Johnston
ITSHedgesville, WVALIEN FORCE RACING
41
profile photo
James Slechta
ITSMoab, UTAlien Force Racing
52
profile photo
John Rock
ITSCockeysville, MDJeff Wise Automotive
141
MC
Michael Condict
ITSHurdle Mills, NC
43
RM
Richard Miller
SM2Poolesville, MDFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
48
profile photo
C W Armbrust
SRX7Boyce, VAGrey Area Racing
68
profile photo
Michael Root
SRX7Fairfax Station, VA
34
TP
Thomas Paolino
STLColts Neck, NJ
42
RG
Rick Goryeb
STLGladstone, NJWE Racing, Sebring Automotive
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
STLbrewerton, NYRosmar racing, Genesee Orthopedics
46
RH
Ryan Heishman
STLCarlisle, PAWindsor Customs
49
PE
Peter Ensor
STLFinksburg, MD PAGID/East Street Racing
57
PR
Paul Redante
STLIvyland, PA
63
profile photo
John Hotz
STLSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
069
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
STLDarnestown, MD Catoctin Engineering
69
DS
Darrel Stein
STLAllentown, PASpeed 1
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
STLOaklyn, NJLaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing
95
JH
John Hainsworth
STLMarlton, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports
100
EB
Erik Beck
STLNew York, NYFlatout Motorsports
147
RP
Randolph Petschauer
STLBellmore, NY
189
NK
Nai Ko
STLBoston, MAFlatOut Motorsports
Class totals: ITB: 1ITR: 1ITS: 6SM2: 1SRX7: 2STL: 14
Regional Group 6
21 entries
SRFs
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
profile photo
Kyle Robertson
SRFWoolwich, NJRobertson Construction
97
GF
Gregory Falcone
SRFSarasota, FLOmeza Wound Care, Concierge Automotive Services (Venice, FL)
2
profile photo
Brian Sullivan
SRF3Princeton, NJ
05
CB
Christopher Blough
SRF3Warrenton, VAAlpha Pools
06
KG
Kevin Gauntt
SRF3Egg Harbor City, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools Inc.
8
profile photo
Jonathan Emms
SRF3Rye, NYClockwork Orange Racing
08
PL
Pete LaMaina
SRF3Sicklerville, NJCalhoun Agency & Eastern Sign Tech
09
profile photo
Matthew Polk
SRF3Gibson Is, MDMSI DFAT Services
11
JK
Jisu Kim
SRF3Staunton, VAaAcme
12
FB
Federico Burgos
SRF3Woodmere, NYBOGUS ENTERPRISES
30
ST
Steven Thomas
SRF3Westmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
38
DD
David Dickerson
SRF3Wall, NJPerformance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine
42
JB
John Bertolini
SRF3Basking Ridge, NJ
50
profile photo
Greg Cirillo
SRF3Rockville, MDHCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts
54
MT
Mike Thomas
SRF3Marlton, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
55
TG
Tom Goodhart
SRF3Sunrise, FL
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
63
AO
Alan Olson
SRF3Ocklawaha, FLOlsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering
71
JH
John Hall
SRF3Vienna, VAHagerman RacEngineering
94
MF
Mike Feno
SRF3Towaco, NJEuro-Tire
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 19
Regional Group 7
31 entries
SM
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
MC
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAPlanet-miata.com
4
profile photo
Rob Hines
SMArlington, VAMEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines
06
JD
James DeFinnis
SMShavertown, PABack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata
6
NO
Neil O'Rourke
SMbaltimore, MDColumbia Tile & Marble / Meathead Racing / York Auto
07
KW
Ken Williams
SMWyoming, PAMV Motorsport
15
TJ
Tim Jacobs
SMMount Airy, MDMontgomery Irrigation/RP Performance/Meathead Racing
23
profile photo
Stephen Hayes
SMLanoka Harbor, NJ
27
PP
Peter Phillips
SMLebanon, PALebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata
28
JW
John Wechsler
SMGreenwich, CTKessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering
36
LB
Lance Bergstein
SMNew York, NYFlatout Motorsports
39
SS
Sam Schechter
SMWashington, DCWindsor Customs
43
RM
Richard Miller
SMPoolesville, MDFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
SMbrewerton, NYRosmar racing, Genesee Orthopedics
46
RH
Ryan Heishman
SMCarlisle, PAWindsor Customs
47
DZ
Dmitry Zhilinsky
SMRichboro, PAAdvantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com
49
PE
Peter Ensor
SMFinksburg, MD PAGID/East Street Racing
56
ML
Michael B. Longo
SMRiverton, NJ
57
PR
Paul Redante
SMIvyland, PA
62
profile photo
Joseph Guinta
SMWest Hempstead, NYPOVOLEDO TRACK DAY BY JOEY G. POWER BY KESSLER ENGINEERING.CT
069
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
SMDarnestown, MD Catoctin Engineering
75
profile photo
Michael Collins
SMFrederick, MDMEATHEAD Racing
82
profile photo
Nicole Cooper-Cefalo
SMMountaintop, PAPlanet-Miata.Com
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
SMOaklyn, NJLaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing
90
SS
Steve Sturm
SMMc Lean, VAMeathead/OPM
99
SM
Seth Mansfield
SMHoboken, NJ
100
EB
Erik Beck
SMNew York, NYFlatout Motorsports
105
JJ
John Jenkins
SMNew York, NYClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support
141
MC
Michael Condict
SMHurdle Mills, NC
147
RP
Randolph Petschauer
SMBellmore, NY
189
NK
Nai Ko
SMBoston, MAFlatOut Motorsports
195
SB
Sloane Barbour
SMNew York, NY Triple C Racing / Windsor Customs
Regional Group 8
12 entries
Group 8
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
127
BS
Bruno Stockinger
GT2CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJPRECISE COMPONENTS & TOOL DESIGN
Big Bore
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
DL
Daniel O. Licklider
ASYork, PAGreen Acres Ground Maintenance
09
BS
Brad Satow
ASFLEETWOOD, PANoWearRacing.com
20
JJ
James Jost
ASAllentown, PAJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns
30
profile photo
Steve Tumolo Jr.
ASShillington, PABad Horsie Racing
24
sm
steve minghenelli
GT1Sewell, NJ
01
DL
Dylan Licklider
ITELenhartsville, PABlue Knob Auto
27
CB
Chuck Burns
ITEAudubon, PABurns Racing
9
RH
Robert Hasychak
SPONokesville, VACSRS
15
profile photo
James K Benson
SPOPhiladelphia, PAA. Conner Discount Helicopters (Ask about the Undercoating Special)
26
DR
Dominick Rizzo
T1Wayne, NJ
36
JC
James Candelaria
T1Boca Raton, FLHoosier, Hawk
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 1ITE: 2SPO: 2T1: 2
Right Coast Formula F Series
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Wayne Nicolette
CFCockeysville, MDRAC Engines / Xibitz.net
04
JM
Joe Marcinski
CFStephens City, VABeaker the BLBDE
4
profile photo
Tom Venturino
CFNewtown, CTRouxster Racing
20
DF
Douglas Fisher
CFWakefield, RI
30
WV
Will Velkoff
CFWest Islip, NYPractical Precision Engineering
37
MR
Michael Rand
CFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
39
JK
J D King
CFFranklinville, NJDominion Title Services
41
profile photo
William Maisey
CFWilliamsburg, VASportsracer.net
61
CV
Chuck Van Nostrand
CFAlexandria, VAC&P Racing Enterprises
6
profile photo
Sam Youngman
FFJasper, GA
7
profile photo
David Gernert
FFBoiling Springs, PA
7
profile photo
Angela Slocum
FFBoiling Springs, PA
14
profile photo
Derek Holmes
FFMillersville, MD
21
DP
David Petzko
FFMedia, PAShady Hill Clayworks
32
RB
Raymond Boyer
FFBellingham, MAPixMix Video Services
44
EC
Edward Callo
FFShelton, CTRECON International
45
WA
William Atherholt
FFHammonton, NJ
Class totals: CF: 9FF: 8
Wings & Things
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
98
SE
Sam Eyer
CFChambersburg, PA
Pro - IT
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
DC
Douglas Case
ITABranchville, NJHardin Auto Body
7
profile photo
Dave Hofmann
ITAWest Creek, NJBay Avenue Racing
46
DP
Don Powers
ITALock Haven, PAOld Corner Grill/Miller Bros Auto Sales
33
profile photo
Ben Phillips
ITRBoonton, NJBigspeed Racing
1
profile photo
Roger Maeda
ITSEast Brunswick, NJStudioVRM.net
17
profile photo
Mark A. Johnston
ITSHedgesville, WVALIEN FORCE RACING
41
profile photo
James Slechta
ITSMoab, UTAlien Force Racing
07
KW
Ken Williams
SMWyoming, PAMV Motorsport
36
LB
Lance Bergstein
SMNew York, NYFlatout Motorsports
41
MC
Michael Condict
SMHurdle Mills, NC
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
SMbrewerton, NYRosmar racing. Genesee Orthopedics
33
profile photo
Edward Werry
STUWest Deptford, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports Small House Winery
Class totals: ITA: 3ITR: 1ITS: 3SM: 4STU: 1
Workers - Emergency Services
5 entries
Friday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RM
Raymond Maliszewski
Emergency ServicesSummerton, SC
Saturday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AF
Alice Fatherree
Emergency ServicesSummerton, SC
RM
Raymond Maliszewski
Emergency ServicesSummerton, SC
SM
Susan Marshall
Emergency ServicesCharles Town, WV
Sunday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
SM
Susan Marshall
Emergency ServicesCharles Town, WV
Workers - F&C
43 entries
Thursday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SS
Sherise Smouse
F&CLaurel, MD
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
Friday
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
BM
Bruce Marshall
F&CCharles Town, WV
profile photo
Dave Rodman
F&CWarrenton, VA
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&CJersey City, NJ
PW
Peter Watson
F&CBrewster, NY
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
EZ
Everett Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
Saturday
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
PA
Paul Anderson
F&CGlen Allen, VA
rb
randy bennett
F&COak Ridge, TN
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, NJ
ED
Emery Duell
F&CRamsey, NJ
DF
David Fensch
F&CSt Michael, MN
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
DH
Dennis Hand
F&CSicklerville, NJ
BM
Bruce Marshall
F&CCharles Town, WV
profile photo
Paul Moeller
F&CNottingham, MD
JM
Jeff Moran
F&CWest Chester, PA
profile photo
Dave Rodman
F&CWarrenton, VA
SS
Sherise Smouse
F&CLaurel, MD
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&CJersey City, NJ
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
EZ
Everett Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
Sunday
18 entries
Name Class Hometown
PA
Paul Anderson
F&CGlen Allen, VA
rb
randy bennett
F&COak Ridge, TN
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, NJ
ED
Emery Duell
F&CRamsey, NJ
DF
David Fensch
F&CSt Michael, MN
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
DH
Dennis Hand
F&CSicklerville, NJ
BM
Bruce Marshall
F&CCharles Town, WV
profile photo
Paul Moeller
F&CNottingham, MD
JM
Jeff Moran
F&CWest Chester, PA
profile photo
Dave Rodman
F&CWarrenton, VA
RS
Robert Sherman
F&CFreehold, NJ
SS
Sherise Smouse
F&CLaurel, MD
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&CJersey City, NJ
JT
Jim Taylor
F&CPhoenixville, PA
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
EZ
Everett Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
Workers - Grid
14 entries
Thursday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
HS
Harvey Shaw
GridVineland, NJ
WV
William W. Von Suskil
GridVineland, NJ
Friday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
HS
Harvey Shaw
GridVineland, NJ
WV
William W. Von Suskil
GridVineland, NJ
Saturday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
PM
Patrick McLaughlin
GridManalapan, NJ
profile photo
Diane O'Connor
GridSparta, NJ
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
HS
Harvey Shaw
GridVineland, NJ
WV
William W. Von Suskil
GridVineland, NJ
Sunday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
PM
Patrick McLaughlin
GridManalapan, NJ
profile photo
Diane O'Connor
GridSparta, NJ
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
HS
Harvey Shaw
GridVineland, NJ
WV
William W. Von Suskil
GridVineland, NJ
Workers - Hospitality
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - Pace Car
2 entries
Saturday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Peter Doane
Pace CarMedford, NJ
Sunday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Peter Doane
Pace CarMedford, NJ
Workers - Pit
5 entries
Friday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
PitWalnutport, PA
Saturday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
PitWalnutport, PA
MW
Michael Wolkov
PitPhoenixville, PA
Sunday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
PitWalnutport, PA
MW
Michael Wolkov
PitPhoenixville, PA
Workers - Race Host
29 entries
Name Class Hometown
JT
James Tornetta
Browns Mills, NJ
Thursday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RG
Roxanne Gould
Race HostROUND TOP, NY
RS
Robert Smart
Race HostRound top, NY
FT
Fay Teal
Race HostMedia, PA
Friday
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Race HostMullica Hill, NJ
BF
Brandon Fetch
Race HostWaldwick, NJ
RG
Roxanne Gould
Race HostROUND TOP, NY
JK
J D King
Race HostFranklinville, NJ
RS
Robert Smart
Race HostRound top, NY
FT
Fay Teal
Race HostMedia, PA
JT
James Tornetta
Race HostBrowns Mills, NJ
cz
craig zane
Race Hosttabernacle, NJ
Saturday
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Race HostMullica Hill, NJ
profile photo
Jim Donahue
Race HostLumberton, NJ
RG
Roxanne Gould
Race HostROUND TOP, NY
CM
Christopher S. Mosley
Race HostOak Ridge, NJ
RS
Robert Smart
Race HostRound top, NY
FT
Fay Teal
Race HostMedia, PA
JT
James Tornetta
Race HostBrowns Mills, NJ
cz
craig zane
Race Hosttabernacle, NJ
Sunday
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Darrell Anthony
Race HostOak Ridge, NJ
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Race HostMullica Hill, NJ
profile photo
Jim Donahue
Race HostLumberton, NJ
RG
Roxanne Gould
Race HostROUND TOP, NY
CM
Christopher S. Mosley
Race HostOak Ridge, NJ
RS
Robert Smart
Race HostRound top, NY
FT
Fay Teal
Race HostMedia, PA
JT
James Tornetta
Race HostBrowns Mills, NJ
cz
craig zane
Race Hosttabernacle, NJ
Workers - Registration
11 entries
Thursday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
LH
Lynne Hanushek
RegistrationMullica Hill, NJ
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
RegistrationAnnapolis, MD
JH
James Harrison
RegistrationAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Terri Zane
RegistrationVincentown, NJ
Friday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
LH
Lynne Hanushek
RegistrationMullica Hill, NJ
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
RegistrationAnnapolis, MD
JH
James Harrison
RegistrationAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Terri Zane
RegistrationVincentown, NJ
Saturday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LH
Lynne Hanushek
RegistrationMullica Hill, NJ
profile photo
Terri Zane
RegistrationVincentown, NJ
Sunday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Terri Zane
RegistrationVincentown, NJ
Workers - Sound
3 entries
Friday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
ac
alex collins
SoundMedford, NJ
Saturday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
ac
alex collins
SoundMedford, NJ
Sunday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
ac
alex collins
SoundMedford, NJ
Workers - Start
8 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
Friday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
Saturday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Sterling
StartFrederick, MD
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
PW
Peter Watson
StartBrewster, NY
Sunday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Sterling
StartFrederick, MD
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
PW
Peter Watson
StartBrewster, NY
Workers - Stewards
26 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardsMullica Hill, NJ
Friday
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardsMullica Hill, NJ
SK
Sue King
StewardsWilliamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardsSharpsburg, MD
JN
John Nesbitt
StewardsOttawa, ON
HS
Herbert Sweeney III
StewardsSpring City, PA
Saturday
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
JD
John Deonarine
StewardsEast Fallowfield, PA
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardsMullica Hill, NJ
JH
James Harrison
StewardsAnnapolis, MD
SK
Sue King
StewardsWilliamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardsSharpsburg, MD
JN
John Nesbitt
StewardsOttawa, ON
profile photo
Arthur (A.G.) Robbins
StewardsMillsboro, DE
HS
Herbert Sweeney III
StewardsSpring City, PA
Sunday
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
JD
John Deonarine
StewardsEast Fallowfield, PA
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardsMullica Hill, NJ
JH
James Harrison
StewardsAnnapolis, MD
SK
Sue King
StewardsWilliamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardsSharpsburg, MD
JN
John Nesbitt
StewardsOttawa, ON
profile photo
Arthur (A.G.) Robbins
StewardsMillsboro, DE
HS
Herbert Sweeney III
StewardsSpring City, PA
DY
Donald A. Yeske
StewardsFrenchtown, NJ
Workers - Scrutineer (tech)
18 entries
Thursday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
John Carnevale
Scrutineer (tech)Salem, NJ
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Scrutineer (tech)Westmont, NJ
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech)Gloucester City, NJ
Friday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
John Carnevale
Scrutineer (tech)Salem, NJ
JH
John Hayes
Scrutineer (tech)Lanoka harbor, NJ
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Scrutineer (tech)Westmont, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech)Sharpsburg, MD
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech)Gloucester City, NJ
Saturday
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
John Carnevale
Scrutineer (tech)Salem, NJ
profile photo
Joseph Hall
Scrutineer (tech)Columbus, NJ
JH
John Hayes
Scrutineer (tech)Lanoka harbor, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech)Sharpsburg, MD
MS
Michael Suders
Scrutineer (tech)Collingswood, NJ
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech)Gloucester City, NJ
Sunday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Joseph Hall
Scrutineer (tech)Columbus, NJ
JH
John Hayes
Scrutineer (tech)Lanoka harbor, NJ
MS
Michael Suders
Scrutineer (tech)Collingswood, NJ
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech)Gloucester City, NJ
Workers - T&S
9 entries
Friday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
Saturday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
T&SAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
profile photo
Bridget Moeller
T&SNottingham, MD
PR
Patricia Robbins
T&SMillsboro, DE
Sunday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
T&SAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
profile photo
Bridget Moeller
T&SNottingham, MD
PR
Patricia Robbins
T&SMillsboro, DE
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.