Entry List
AutoX
106
entries
PAX
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Michael Ward | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | PAX (FSP) | Waipahu, HI | ||
08 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | PAX (AS) | Mililani, HI | ||
10 | PAX (STR) | Mililani, HI | |||
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | PAX (STR) | Waianae, HI | ||
20 | WW
William Wong | PAX (SSM) | Kailua, HI | Hawaii Vision Clinic | |
24 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
48 | PAX (CSP) | Silverdale, WA | MiataRoadster,Muellerized,SCCA Hawaii | ||
95 | PAX (STU) | Honolulu, HI | |||
110 | PAX (BS) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
120 | PT
Paulus Tsai | PAX (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | ||
124 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
162 | KH
Kerry Hood | PAX (STR) | aiea, HI | Teriyaki Wifey |
Rookie
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DB
David Bui | RK (SSP) | Honolulu, HI | ||
04 | RK (STX) | Honolulu, HI | |||
007 | RK (STX) | Honolulu, HI | KimchiSquat.co.kr | ||
22 | BC
Brad Carmichael | RK (DS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
26 | RK (SM) | Amelia, OH | |||
44 | RK (ESP) | Mililani, HI | WishIHadOne | ||
47 | RK (STS) | Phoenix, AZ | Mr. Fusion/Plutonium/1.21 Giggawatts | ||
62 | RK (STR) | Harker Heights, TX | Karcepts.com | ||
91 | JC
Joe Coach | RK (STS) | Kapolei, HI | ||
92 | RT
Reyn Tomosada | RK (SS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
99 | RK (CSP) | Honolulu, HI | |||
117 | RK (STS) | Honolulu, HI | On The Fly! | ||
777 | IY
Inalee Yost | RK (ES) | Honolulu, HI | On The Fly! | |
999 | RK (SS) | Kailua, HI |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AS | Taylorville, IL | |||
32 | AS | Kailua, HI | |||
633 | PP
Panos Prevedouros | AS | Reno, NV |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | BS | Waipahu, HI | ||
72 | BS | Aiea, HI | Red Rocket |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
9 | TR
Tom Richards | CS | Americus, GA | ||
12 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | Rabid Raccoon Racing | ||
15 | CG
Casey Graves | CS | HONOLULU, HI | ||
18 | RK
Rylen Kuboyama | CS | Honolulu, HI |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | KW
Kenlie Ward | DS | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | PF
Peter Fong | ES | Honolulu, HI | ||
22 | CM
Cory Mullen | ES | Kaneohe, HI | ||
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | ES | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | FS | Honolulu, Hi |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
006 | PK
Paul Kishaba | GS | Mililani, HI | Wife | |
14 | SO
Sebastian Ortiz | GS | Kaneohe, HI |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HS | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | SSP | Kaneohe, HI |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | LC
Leon Clark | ASP | Waipahu, HI | Shade Tree Motorsports, Competition Clutch, Motovicity | |
180 | JT
Jaren Takamatsu | ASP | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AL
Amy Lee | BSP | Kailua, HI | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | BSP | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | KB
Kelii Battung | CSP | Kapolei, HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DSP | Wahiawa, HI | AMSoil, EMP & ISC Suspension |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | ESP | Mililani, HI | ||
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | ESP | Wahiawa, HI |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | FSP | Mililani, HI | (╯°□°)╯ |
X Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | XP | Honolulu, HI | |||
16 | XP | Honolulu, HI | Mix Plate Racing | ||
25 | XP | Mililani, HI | |||
95 | XP | Kapolei, HI | I told you it was cold and nobody wears bebadees under there board shorts. | ||
116 | XP | Honolulu, Hi | Mix Plate Racing |
D Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
833 | DM | Waipahu, HI | |||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | DM | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | STF | Mililani, HI | |||
74 | BD
Bret Desmond | STF | Honolulu, HI | ||
808 | STF | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
10 | STR | Virginia Beach, VA |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JH
Jose Heredia | STX | San Antonio, TX | ||
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
57 | STX | Mililani, HI | |||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MF
Michael Field | STU | Honolulu, HI | ||
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
42 | STU | Odenton, MD | |||
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | STU | Kahuku, HI |
Street Modified
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KK
Ken Kajihiro | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
5 | SM | Kaneohe, HI | |||
06 | GK
George Kubo | SM | Mililani, HI | Team Rally X Hawaii | |
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | SM | Mililani, HI | Team Rally X Hawaii | |
17 | DW
Derek Woods | SM | Annandale, Va | Deployments | |
34 | SM | Honolulu, HI | |||
35 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
71 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | SM | Waipahu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | RD
Richard Delos Reyes | SMF | Waianae, HI | Dicks Garage | |
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | SMF | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
55 | SMF | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
922 | SMF | Pearl City, HI |
Super Street Modified
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SSM | Waipahu , HI | |||
9 | JH
Joshua Horiuchi | SSM | Waipahu, HI | ||
13 | TS
Ty Sato | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
33 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
39 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | Oona Terra | ||
55 | MS
Matthew Scarfone | SSM | Kailua, HI | ||
63 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
74 | HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | SSM | Honolulu, HI | ||
75 | SSM | Honolulu, HI |
Formula Junior A
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | FJA | Mililani, HI | Fastech-Racing | |
24 | FJA | Mililani, HI | 808 AmsOil | ||
27 | DJ
Dawson Jones | FJA | Kaneohe, HI | Dad's Empty Wallet |
Formula Junior B
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | NW
Naomi Wong | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
8 | PD
Payten Downey | FJB | Honolulu, HI | Daylight | |
9 | GW
Gabriel Wong | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
10 | TK
Thomas Kubo | FJB | Mililani, HI | McLaren | |
88 | FJB | Taylorville, IL | Mom and dad | ||
108 | FJB | Pearl City, HI | Karport Karts |
Work Assignments
106
entries
PAX
13
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Instructor) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Chief) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI | |
KH
Kerry Hood | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Announcer) | aiea, HI |
RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Instructor) | Waianae, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Tech) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Instructor) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Instructor) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Chief) | Silverdale, WA | |
PT
Paulus Tsai | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
WW
William Wong | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Starter) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
14
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Patrol 3) | Amelia, OH | |
DB
David Bui | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
BC
Brad Carmichael | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
JC
Joe Coach | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 3) | Kapolei, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 2) | Phoenix, AZ | |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (CC) | Harker Heights, TX | |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Grid) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Patrol 1) | Mililani, HI | |
RT
Reyn Tomosada | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
IY
Inalee Yost | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | AS (Pole 1) | Taylorville, IL | |
Run 3: Work 4 | AS (Pole 2) | Kailua, HI | |
PP
Panos Prevedouros | Run 3: Work 4 | AS (Pole 1) | Reno, NV |
B Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 3: Work 4 | BS (Patrol 2) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | BS (CC) | Aiea, HI |
C Street
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | CS (Chief) | Kaneohe, HI | |
CG
Casey Graves | Run 3: Work 4 | CS (Patrol 3) | HONOLULU, HI |
KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 3: Work 4 | CS (Grid) | Kaneohe, HI |
RK
Rylen Kuboyama | Run 3: Work 4 | CS (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
TR
Tom Richards | Run 3: Work 4 | CS (Gate) | Americus, GA |
D Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | DS (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PF
Peter Fong | Run 3: Work 4 | ES (Morning Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
CM
Cory Mullen | Run 3: Work 4 | ES (Pole 1) | Kaneohe, HI |
AT
Avery Tsui | Run 3: Work 4 | ES (Chief) | Aiea, HI |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | FS (Pole 2) | Honolulu, Hi |
G Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 3: Work 4 | GS (Pole 3) | Mililani, HI |
SO
Sebastian Ortiz | Run 3: Work 4 | GS (Pole 3) | Kaneohe, HI |
H Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | HS (T/S) | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 1: Work 2 | SSP (Pole 3) | Kaneohe, HI |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LC
Leon Clark | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP (Starter) | Waipahu, HI |
JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP (Gate) | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Chew | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI |
AL
Amy Lee | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP (T/S) | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KB
Kelii Battung | Run 1: Work 2 | CSP (Gate) | Kapolei, HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | DSP (Pole 1) | Wahiawa, HI |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Pole 4) | Mililani, HI |
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Setup) | Wahiawa, HI |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | FSP (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
X Prepared
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | XP | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | XP (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | XP (Pole 4) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | XP (CC) | Kapolei, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | XP (Grid) | Honolulu, Hi |
D Modified
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | DM (T/S) | Waipahu, HI | |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 4: Work 3 | DM (Announcer) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | STF (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 2: Work 1 | STF (T/S) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STF (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Chief) | Virginia Beach, VA |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | STX (Pole 2) | Mililani, HI | |
JH
Jose Heredia | Run 2: Work 1 | STX (Pole 3) | San Antonio, TX |
GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 2: Work 1 | STX (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 2: Work 1 | STX (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Lunch Gate) | Kahuku, HI |
MF
Michael Field | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Tech) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Pole 1) | Odenton, MD |
Street Modified
9
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Pole 4) | Waipahu, HI |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Patrol 1) | Mililani, HI |
GK
George Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Pole 3) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (CC) | Kaneohe, HI | |
DW
Derek Woods | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Setup) | Annandale, Va |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | SMF (Pole 2) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
RD
Richard Delos Reyes | Run 1: Work 2 | SMF (Pole 1) | Waianae, HI |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 1: Work 2 | SMF (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | SMF (Announcer) | Pearl City, HI |
Super Street Modified
9
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |
JH
Joshua Horiuchi | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Pole 2) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Chief) | Honolulu, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Grid) | Kailua, HI |
HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Setup) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Grid) | Waipahu , HI |
Formula Junior A
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DJ
Dawson Jones | Run 2: Work 1 | FJA | Kaneohe, HI |
MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | FJA (Announcer) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | FJA (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
Formula Junior B
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PD
Payten Downey | Run 2: Work 1 | FJB (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | FJB (Gate) | Taylorville, IL | |
TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | FJB (Patrol 3) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | FJB (Gate) | Pearl City, HI | |
GW
Gabriel Wong | Run 2: Work 1 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Kailua, HI |
NW
Naomi Wong | Run 2: Work 1 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Kailua, HI |