Regional & SARRC Races
223
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Tampa, FL |
Regional Race Group 1
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | FA | Odessa, FL | R&C Transport | ||
67 | WF
William Falatick | FA | Boynton Beach, FL | AMP ELECTRIC INC | |
6 | KW
Kenneth Weld | FC | Port Orange, FL | Weld Motorsports | |
71 | WD
William Dashiell | FC | Norcross, GA | Weld Motorsports | |
29 | MS
Mike Schiffer | FV | Cape Coral, FL | Bayshore Racing | |
77 | HB
Harry Bradley | FV | Brandon, FL | ||
2 | DS
Dom Seddio | FF | Southampton, NY | ||
19 | JR
John Robinson II | FF | Saint Cloud, FL | Lee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors | |
27 | CF
Charles Foster | FF | Fredericton, NB | Foster & Company | |
69 | AS
Anna Schimenti Colby | FF | WEST MELBOURNE, FL | ||
96 | NR
Neil Radloff | FF | Winter park, FL | Mansion Windows | |
03 | FS | Saint Petersburg, FL | FinnSpeed | ||
39 | FS | Lake Placid, Fl | Jernigan Racing | ||
26 | JD
Jon Dounchis | P1 | Naples, FL | PM racing | |
33 | IV
Isaac Velazquez | P1 | Southwest Ranches, FL | 1 Third Racing Team | |
36 | HL
H Neil Lund | P2 | Longwood, FL | PM Racing | |
54 | P2 | Sarasota, FL | SHR Racing |
Class totals: FA: 2FC: 2FF: 5FS: 2FV: 2P1: 2P2: 2
Regional Race Group 2
59
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | RD
Rafael Diaz | B-Spec | orlando, FL | Pope Machineshop | |
159 | B-Spec | Crossville, TN | |||
173 | B-Spec | Juana Diaz, PR | Fabian Motorsports / Grass Paddock Motorsports | ||
193 | B-Spec | Haines City, FL | WKmotorsport Pope Machine shop Erex Fabrication BenjieAuto | ||
0 | EP | Fort Myers, FL | RSR/Safecraft Restraints/Mongo's Body Shop | ||
11 | EP | Melbourne, FL | LTB Autosports | ||
22 | WQ
William Quinn | EP | Homosassa, FL | B krzy Road Racing/ RSR | |
28 | EP | Tampa, FL | ProCoat Performance Coatings | ||
34 | SS
Steve Saney | EP | Miami, FL | STS Racing/Activeautowerks | |
114 | MF
Matthew Fritz | EP | Orlando, Fl | Cost of doing Business racing | |
132 | WC
William Carson | EP | Sebring, FL | ||
132 | EP | Sebring, FL | |||
148 | EP | Jacksonville, FL | |||
162 | EP | Lake Mary, FL | Mazda Hoosier Hawk | ||
178 | EP | Estero, FL | Clarke Motorsports, Punishers-Whiskey Creek, AutoTechnik | ||
54 | GC
Glenn Cameron | FP | Hawthorne, FL | CAMERON BEND ANGUS RANCH | |
98 | FP | Riverview, FL | PAJE Motorsports | ||
176 | FP | Oviedo, FL | Alliant National Title Insurance Company | ||
6 | HP | Hoschton, GA | Hoschton Hotrod Haus | ||
13 | HP | Big Pine Key, FL | Hess Specialties | ||
29 | HP | Tampa, FL | Fabian Motorsports Hope/LGS Giol Racing Engines | ||
40 | HP | Bonita Springs, FL | TechCentral Racing & SWFL WaterTesting | ||
43 | HP | Clearwater, FL | red hare racing goes topless. | ||
79 | HP | Melbourne, FL | Power Generation Management/Boles Motorsports | ||
83 | DK
Dave Kanzler | HP | Gainesville, FL | Automotive Paint and Supply Co | |
92 | HP | Stuart, FL | plants 'n things | ||
140 | HP | Fort Myers, FL | TechCentral Racing | ||
147 | PS
Pat Simpson | HP | Silver Springs, FL | SSA Industries | |
111 | KT
Kenneth Taylor | GTL | Fort Myers, FL | ||
2 | ITB | Lutz, FL | |||
17 | AF
Aaron Fitzsimmons | ITB | Palmetto, FL | ||
143 | TB
Tad Bowling | ITB | Zephyrhills, FL | Jane Bowling | |
171 | LC
Lon Carey | ITB | Jupiter, FL | ||
9 | NR
Naed Rivera | ITC | Crystal River, FL | Bartolomei & Peraza | |
19 | SL
Scott Larson | ITC | Palm Bay, Fl | Fast Family Racing | |
47 | ITC | Clearwater, Fl | REDHARERACING | ||
93 | ITC | Charlotte, NC | 1* Racing | ||
52 | JM
John Morrison | IT7 | Parkland, FL | STS Racing | |
112 | IT7 | Winter Park, FL | Moye Boy Racing | ||
146 | RM
Richard D McLean | IT7 | plantation, FL | STS RACING. | |
1 | AM
Alex MacLellan | STL | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
06 | STL | Winter Garden, FL | Day One Miatas | ||
33 | MA
Michael Allen | STL | Eaton, OH | ||
49 | STL | San Juan, PR | Porsche Lovers PR & Velocity Warehouse | ||
56 | TB
Todd Buras | STL | Melbourne, FL | Hoosier, ESR, G-Loc, 321 Motorsports | |
70 | STL | Pompano Beach, FL | Steeda, CMA | ||
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | STL | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR | |
78 | BE
Bryan Eiroa | STL | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | |
109 | CC
Chris Clarke | STL | Fort Myers, FL | Clarke Construction Group | |
119 | STL | Miami, FL | Autotechnik / Labounty Race Engines | ||
7 | STU | Altamonte Springs, FL | rotec motorsport | ||
7 | STU | Altamonte Springs, FL | rotec motorsport | ||
39 | CR
Carlos Ramirez | STU | Saint clloud, Fl | C&W MOTORSPORT CORP. | |
63 | SK
Steve Kent | STU | Bradford, ON | ||
76 | STU | Davie, FL | TRT / Velocity Warehouse / FAAS Racing | ||
126 | LP
Linden Parchment | STU | Orlando, FL | Irish Mike Racing/LCP Solutions | |
136 | RV
Rusty Varnadoe | STU | Valrico, FL | RMT Autowerke Professional Imaging | |
154 | STU | Orlando, FL | Castro Racing , C & W Motorsport | ||
179 | BK
Brad Kitchen | STU | Columbus, OH | Alterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors |
Class totals: B-Spec: 4EP: 11FP: 3GTL: 1HP: 10IT7: 3ITB: 4ITC: 4STL: 10STU: 9
Regional Race Group 3
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | SPU | Lake Worth, FL | 6's & 7's Racing | ||
199 | JW
James Wise | SPU | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ||
01 | GL
Gregory Lewis | SRF3 | Davie, FL | ||
02 | RM
Raymond R. Moser | SRF3 | Treasure Island, FL | Moser Taboada | |
3 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing | ||
9 | SRF3 | Vernon, NJ | Professional Auto / Motion Dynamics | ||
16 | SRF3 | Deerfield Beach, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | ||
20 | TP
Tim Preble | SRF3 | Lake Worth, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | |
27 | SRF3 | Port Orange, FL | Adrenaline Surge Racing | ||
31 | SRF3 | Woodbury , MN | SRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear | ||
32 | ME
Mark Eaton | SRF3 | Eau Gallie, FL | ||
32 | SH
Scott Hill | SRF3 | Kissimmee, FL | ||
35 | AG
Adam Greiner | SRF3 | Stuart, FL | ||
39 | MB
Mike Bakinowski | SRF3 | Palm City, FL | N/A | |
45 | SRF3 | Pine Mountain, GA | Pine Mountain Club Chalet Resort | ||
51 | SRF3 | Sanibel, FL | PM Racing | ||
55 | TG
Tom Goodhart | SRF3 | Lewes, DE | Motion Dynamics | |
63 | JD
Jon Dounchis | SRF3 | Naples, FL | PM Racing | |
67 | SRF3 | Tierra Verde, FL | Motion Dynamics | ||
72 | LH
Lee Hill | SRF3 | Reidsville, NC | PM Racing | |
78 | RJ
Reid Johnson | SRF3 | Naples, FL | ||
79 | CG
Conner Grant | SRF3 | Germantown, TN | Comprent Motorsports | |
97 | GF
Gregory Falcone | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | GF Properties of Sarasota & Omeza Wound Care | |
98 | SRF3 | Sanibel, FL | SRG Autosport/Masters Class | ||
129 | RH
Richard Harris | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | PM Racing | |
141 | JR
Jose Rosado | SRF3 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
147 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund | ||
08 | T3 | Frostproof, FL | Universal Ammo Company | ||
100 | T3 | Guaynabo , PR | CG Racing Team | ||
100 | GR
Gilberto Rivera | T3 | Guaynabo, PR | ||
127 | DT
Dante Tornello | T3 | Saint Petersburg, FL | Kart 4 Kids Pro Am | |
8 | JT
John Tures | T4 | Massapequa Park, NY | Blue Lives Matter |
Class totals: SPU: 2SRF3: 25T3: 4T4: 1
Regional Race Group 4
39
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ITR | Port Saint Lucie, FL | MONSTER ENERGY | ||
5 | ITR | New Smyrna Beach, FL | |||
5 | CS
Cort Schmidt | ITR | Chuluota, FL | RSR | |
14 | MF
Matthew Fritz | ITR | Orlando, Fl | Cost of doing Business racing | |
20 | ITR | West Palm Beach, FL | RSR | ||
48 | ITR | Miami, FL | activeautowerks. STS Racing | ||
55 | JM
Jon Paul Morales | ITR | Casselberry, FL | ||
55 | RM
Ramon Morales | ITR | Casselberry, FL | ||
0 | ITS | Fort Myers, FL | RSR/Safecraft Restraints/Mongo's Body Shop | ||
2 | ITS | Miami, FL | RX7 & MIATA SUPER SHORT SHIFTERS | ||
05 | ITS | Saint Cloud, FL | 5X Racing | ||
6 | ITS | Boca Raton, FL | RSR | ||
8 | JM
Joe Maiuro | ITS | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
09 | ITS | Crystal River, FL | Bartolomei & Peraza LLC | ||
15 | RA
Rick Adamczyk | ITS | Saint Cloud, FL | 5X Racing | |
19 | ITS | Williston, VT | RSR / Ronie Sport Racing | ||
24 | ITS | Guaynabo, Pr | Reliable Auto/ Trucutru Racing | ||
25 | PB
Peter Beaulieu | ITS | NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL | RSR | |
33 | ITS | PALM CITY, FL | |||
41 | ITS | Bradenton, FL | Global Project Services / MR Racing Team | ||
42 | CI
Christopher Innocenti | ITS | Lutz, FL | Sun Dimmers Inc | |
44 | RU
Richard Unger | ITS | New Port Richey, FL | ||
46 | JR
John Rucker | ITS | Ormond Beach, FL | Apex Solutions Group | |
59 | ITS | Pompano Beach, FL | None | ||
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | ITS | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR | |
75 | ITS | Hernando, FL | Miata Corral | ||
95 | KP
Ken Payson | ITS | Rutland, MA | Hoosier, Rigoli/G&M services | |
96 | NH
Nicole Hecker | ITS | Deland, FL | Hecker Racing, Bills Cold Beer | |
100 | ITS | Palm Coast, Fl | Steve's Motorsport/Flatout Motorsports | ||
01 | ITA | Lake City, FL | Florida Digital Reporting. Green Acres Farm | ||
02 | PB
Peter Burris-Meyer | ITA | Titusville, FL | ||
11 | CA
Camden Arnold | ITA | Naples, FL | Dad | |
37 | BR
Benny Riguard | ITA | Kissimmee, FL | Riguard Racing | |
64 | PE
Paul Easy | ITA | Miramar, FL | ||
64 | CO
Cesar Ochoa | ITA | Pompano Beach, FL | performance plus auto repair | |
68 | PA
Phil Adams | ITA | Port Orange, FL | ||
78 | ITA | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers Miami / Autotecnick / Apex Alignment / Interstate PR | ||
111 | ITA | Trinity, FL | Deep Breath In LLC | ||
144 | R1 | Minneola, FL | TEK Motorsports |
Class totals: ITA: 9ITR: 8ITS: 21R1: 1
Regional Race Group 5
46
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ES
Eduardo Salume | SM | Miami, FL | Biggest Racing, 3P-Logistix | |
8 | LL
Linda Lemelin | SM | atlantic beach, fl | mazda | |
12 | SM | Orlando, FL | Final Turn Motorsports | ||
13 | SM | Miami, FL | House of Rare | ||
15 | SM | Vero Beach, FL | Sex Kitten | ||
19 | SM | Mountain Top, PA | A & R Building Supply | ||
22 | SM | St. Cloud, FL | The Holster Store | ||
27 | SM | Miami, FL | 3p-Logistix, Apex Alignment, CR Motorsports | ||
28 | GM
Gianni Maiuro | SM | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
33 | MA
Michael Allen | SM | Eaton, OH | ||
39 | RK
Reinhold Krahn | SM | Langley, BC | ||
41 | SM | Bradenton, FL | Global Project Services / MR Racing Team | ||
53 | TH
Trace Hance | SM | Naples, FL | Quest Racing | |
56 | TB
Todd Buras | SM | Melbourne, FL | ||
67 | BM
Ben Maier | SM | Chester, MD | ||
70 | GJ
Gary Jenkins | SM | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | ||
75 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
90 | KA
Kaden Ayre | SM | Mountain Top, PA | ||
107 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
109 | CC
Chris Clarke | SM | Fort Myers, FL | ||
119 | SM | Miami, FL | Autotechnik / Labounty Race Engines | ||
122 | TS
Todd Shirah | SM | Ormond Beach, FL | Shirahbuilding&Dev | |
147 | LC
Les A Czaczyk | SM | Jupiter, FL | RSR | |
156 | ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | SM | Lake City, FL | Hollingshead Racing | |
178 | GJ
Grant Janish | SM | Palm Harbor, FL | BSI - Racing | |
182 | SM | Mountaintop, PA | Planet-Miata.Com | ||
188 | SM | New York, NY | |||
192 | MP
Marcello Paniccia | SM | Aurora, ON | Zone Mechanical and Emzone | |
194 | MT
Michael Tosi | SM | Sterling, MA | ||
1 | AM
Alex MacLellan | SMT | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
06 | SMT | Winter Garden, FL | Day One Miatas | ||
18 | SMT | Jacksonville, Fl | Dan Kite Pinstriping | ||
23 | SMT | Orlando , FL | Realty Lynk | ||
45 | HS
Harley Scuffil | SMT | Naples, FL | Black Horse Motors LLC | |
47 | NM
Nicholas Mussard | SMT | Port Orange, FL | ||
73 | JJ
James 'Rich" Jackson | SMT | N. Ft. Myers, FL | ||
78 | AJ
Amy Jackson | SMT | North Fort Myers, FL | Autotechnik | |
98 | MS
Max Schweid | SMT | Boca Raton, FL, FL | 3P Logistix and Acosta Marine | |
101 | SMT | Alva, FL | J.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing | ||
102 | SMT | Fort Myers, FL | AutoTechnik Junior | ||
115 | SMT | North Fort Myers, FL | Autotechnik | ||
157 | SMT | Bozeman, MT | |||
179 | BK
Brad Kitchen | SMT | Columbus, OH | Alterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors | |
7 | rp
roy parks | SMSE | lake helen, FL | royparksllc | |
25 | SMSE | Sebring , FL | |||
89 | JF
James Friedhofer | SMSET | Jensen Beach, FL | FSS / RSR |
Class totals: SM: 29SMSE: 2SMSET: 1SMT: 14
Regional Race Group 6
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ASR | Bourbonnais , IL | JMC Motorsports | ||
14 | DM
Danny Moon | ASR | Fremont, MI | Saker sports cars US | |
56 | ASR | Eustis, FL | JB Racing | ||
49 | GTA | Glen St Mary, FL | B2 Motorsports- M-T Pockets Racing | ||
72 | RG
Robert Gonzalez | GTA | ORMOND BEACH, FL | ||
10 | MS
Michael Seay | GT1 | Longwood, FL | ||
13 | GT1 | maspeth, NY | Hawk Performance / AMT Motorsport | ||
37 | JI
James Irvin | GT1 | Tallahassee, FL | Riverside Motorsports | |
38 | JB
John Branscombe | GT1 | Nottingham, NH | Colony Used Auto Parts | |
125 | CD
Chris Durbin | GT1 | South Park, PA | Amsoil | |
116 | JD
James Davidson | GT2 | West Melbourne, FL | Hoosier Tire QA1 Suspension Tracspec Motorsports The Car Guys Autos The Cart Guys Melbourne | |
69 | BM
Bill McGavic | GT3 | Arcadia, FL | Hoosier | |
26 | GTX | Sebring, FL | C W R Motorsports | ||
28 | GTX | Melbourne, FL | Byron D Mead Fund for Children / PM Racing | ||
21 | ITO | Melbourne, Fl | Sierra Racing/ Wilkin Performance | ||
65 | AW
Andy Wilkin | ITO | Apopka, FL | Wilkin Performance Automotive | |
04 | SC | west palm beach, FL | Mantovani Land and Commercial | ||
17 | JC
James Candelaria | SC | Boca Raton, FL | Candelaria Racing Products / Hawk / Hoosier / Summit Racing | |
25 | SC | Trinity, FL | Planet Fry, KNS Brakes, Apex Wheels | ||
53 | SC | Tampa, FL | Spec Corvette | ||
71 | BB
Brian Boyd | SC | Deerfield Beach, FL | ||
6 | FC
Frank Cioppettini | SPO | North Palm Beach, FL | Royal Motor Freight | |
24 | SPO | Tampa, FL | BLP Racing Products | ||
47 | SPO | Lakeland, FL | Focus Performance Group | ||
77 | TM
Timothy Murphy | SPO | Brooksville, FL | ||
90 | SPO | Winter Haven, FL | Speed n sport | ||
94 | SPO | Valrico, FL | |||
103 | RW
Randy Walker | SPO | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
23 | T1 | Orlando, FL | JLG Law / Apex Alignment / Dynasty Racing |
Class totals: ASR: 3GT1: 5GT2: 1GT3: 1GTA: 2GTX: 2ITO: 2SC: 5SPO: 7T1: 1
Enduro
95
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BC
Bret Clemenzi | (Co-Two Hour) | VERO BEACH, FL | ||
- | (Co-Four Hour) | Miramar, FL | |||
- | HL
H Neil Lund | (Co-Two Hour) | Longwood, FL | ||
- | (Co-Four Hour) | west palm beach, FL | |||
- | (Co-Four Hour) | Orlando , FL |
Enduro
90
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ITR (Co-Four Hour) | New Smyrna Beach, FL | |||
5 | ITR (Co-Four Hour) | Lake Park, FL | |||
5 | CS
Cort Schmidt | ITR (D-Four Hour) | Chuluota, FL | RSR | |
155 | JM
Jon Paul Morales | ITR (Co-Four Hour) | Casselberry, FL | ||
155 | RM
Ramon Morales | ITR (D-Four Hour) | Casselberry, FL | ||
0 | ITS (D-Four Hour) | Fort Myers, FL | RSR/Safecraft Restraints/Mongo's Body Shop | ||
44 | RU
Richard Unger | ITS (D-Four Hour) | New Port Richey, FL | ||
68 | PA
Phil Adams | ITS (D-Four Hour) | Port Orange, FL | Redzilla Racing | |
68 | JH
Joseph Hucker | ITS (Co-Four Hour) | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
138 | ITS (Co-Two Hour) | Lake Mary, FL | |||
138 | ITS (D-Two Hour) | PALM CITY, FL | |||
37 | ITA (D-Four Hour) | Kissimmee, FL | Pope Machine Shop/Benjie Auto/Apex Alignment/ JO Alignment | ||
37 | BR
Benny Riguard | ITA (Co-Four Hour) | Kissimmee, FL | Riguard Racing | |
78 | BE
Bryan Eiroa | ITA (D-Four Hour) | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | |
78 | ITA (Co-Four Hour) | Miami, FL | |||
164 | PE
Paul Easy | ITA (Co-Four Hour) | Miramar, FL | ||
164 | ITA (Co-Four Hour) | Altamonte Springs, FL | |||
164 | CO
Cesar Ochoa | ITA (D-Four Hour) | Pompano Beach, FL | performance plus auto repair | |
193 | ITA (D-Four Hour) | winter park, FL | |||
193 | GR
Garrett Richardson | ITA (Co-Four Hour) | Winter Park, FL | ||
2 | ITB (D-Two Hour) | Lutz, FL | |||
31 | SF
Shawn Fohs | ITB (Co-Four Hour) | Mendham, NJ | ||
31 | ITB (D-Four Hour) | Moosup, CT | GPM/G.A.B.B. Racing/MINIUSA/G-LOC | ||
7 | ITC (D-Two Hour) | Clearwater, Fl | REDHARERACING | ||
4 | CM
Cody Marsh | ITEZ (D-Four Hour) | North Port, FL | McKee, Benjamin & Co | |
4 | ITEZ (Co-Four Hour) | Bradenton, FL | McKee, Benjamin & Co | ||
4 | ITEZ (Co-Four Hour) | Sarasota, FL | McKee, Benjamin & Co | ||
190 | ITEZ (D-Four Hour) | LOXAHATCHEE, FL | ROM MOTORSPORTS | ||
190 | CM
Christopher Marsh | ITEZ (Co-Four Hour) | Jupiter, FL | ||
112 | IT7 (D-Four Hour) | Winter Park, FL | Moye Boy Racing | ||
112 | EM
Eric Moye | IT7 (Co-Four Hour) | Longwood, FL | ||
28 | GM
Gianni Maiuro | SM (D-Two Hour) | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
28 | JM
Joe Maiuro | SM (Co-Two Hour) | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
39 | RK
Reinhold Krahn | SM (D-Two Hour) | Langley, BC | ||
51 | ES
Eduardo Salume | SM (D-Four Hour) | Miami, FL | Biggest Racing, 3P-Logistix | |
67 | SM (D-Four Hour) | Orlando, FL | |||
67 | FM
Final Turn Motorsports | SM (Co-Four Hour) | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
70 | TB
Todd Buras | SM (Co-Two Hour) | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | ||
70 | GJ
Gary Jenkins | SM (D-Two Hour) | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | ||
109 | CC
Chris Clarke | SM (D-Four Hour) | Fort Myers, FL | ||
113 | SM (Co-Four Hour) | Davie, FL | |||
113 | SM (D-Four Hour) | Miami, FL | House of Rare | ||
113 | SM (Co-Four Hour) | Miami, FL | |||
122 | TS
Todd Shirah | SM (D-Two Hour) | Ormond Beach, FL | Shirahbuilding&Dev | |
167 | BM
Ben Maier | SM (D-Two Hour) | Chester, MD | ||
175 | SM (D-Four Hour) | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
175 | SM (Co-Four Hour) | West Palm Beach, FL | |||
177 | GJ
Grant Janish | SM (D-Two Hour) | Palm Harbor, FL | BSI - Racing | |
194 | SM (Co-Four Hour) | New York, NY | |||
194 | SM (Co-Four Hour) | Malvern, PA | |||
194 | MT
Michael Tosi | SM (D-Four Hour) | Sterling, MA | ||
18 | SMT (D-Two Hour) | Jacksonville, Fl | Dan Kite Pinstriping | ||
27 | SMT (D-Four Hour) | Miami, FL | 3p-Logistix, Apex Alignment, CR Motorsports | ||
27 | MS
Max Schweid | SMT (Co-Four Hour) | Boca Raton, FL, FL | ||
47 | NM
Nicholas Mussard | SMT (D-Two Hour) | Port Orange, FL | ||
104 | MP
Mark Pelak | SMT (Co-Four Hour) | Cape Coral, FL | New World DL | |
104 | TP
Ted Pelak | SMT (D-Four Hour) | Cape Coral, FL | New World DL | |
119 | SMT (D-Two Hour) | Winter Garden, FL | |||
157 | SMT (D-Two Hour) | Bozeman, MT | |||
179 | BK
Brad Kitchen | SMT (D-Two Hour) | Columbus, OH | Alterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors | |
117 | MO
Mike Ogren | SMSET (Co-Four Hour) | Dunedin, FL | ||
99 | EF
Evan Fetterman | SRF (D-Two Hour) | North Palm Beach, FL | Fetterman & Associates, P.A. | |
02 | MB
Mike Bakinowski | SRF3 (Co-Four Hour) | Palm City, FL | ||
02 | RM
Raymond R. Moser | SRF3 (D-Four Hour) | Treasure Island, FL | Moser Taboada | |
08 | CG
Conner Grant | SRF3 (D-Two Hour) | Germantown, TN | Comprent Motorsports | |
9 | SRF3 (Co-Four Hour) | Tierra Verde, FL | |||
9 | SRF3 (D-Four Hour) | Vernon, NJ | Professional Auto / Motion Dynamics | ||
20 | TP
Tim Preble | SRF3 (D-Four Hour) | Lake Worth, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | |
20 | SRF3 (Co-Four Hour) | Deerfield Beach, FL | |||
32 | ME
Mark Eaton | SRF3 (Co-Four Hour) | Eau Gallie, FL | ||
32 | SH
Scott Hill | SRF3 (D-Four Hour) | Kissimmee, FL | ||
41 | GF
Gregory Falcone | SRF3 (Co-Two Hour) | Sarasota, FL | ||
55 | TG
Tom Goodhart | SRF3 (D-Two Hour) | Lewes, DE | Motion Dynamics | |
72 | BH
Barbara Hill | SRF3 (Co-Two Hour) | DUNEDIN, FL | ||
72 | LH
Lee Hill | SRF3 (D-Two Hour) | Reidsville, NC | PM Racing | |
83 | JD
Jon Dounchis | SRF3 (D-Two Hour) | Naples, FL | PM Racing | |
132 | SRF3 (D-Four Hour) | Woodbury , MN | SRG Autosport | ||
132 | SRF3 (Co-Four Hour) | Sanibel, FL | |||
132 | GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl | SRF3 (Co-Four Hour) | Saint Paul Park, MN | ||
147 | JR
James Regan | SRF3 (Co-Four Hour) | Longmeadow, MA | ||
147 | SRF3 (D-Four Hour) | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund | ||
49 | STL (D-Two Hour) | San Juan, PR | Porsche Lovers PR & Velocity Warehouse | ||
01 | STU (Co-Four Hour) | Miami, FL | |||
01 | AC
Austin Cripe | STU (Co-Four Hour) | Sarasota, FL | German Cars, Active Autowerke, TFC motorsports | |
01 | STU (D-Four Hour) | Sarasota, FL | German Cars, Active Autowerke, TFC motorsports | ||
01 | JL
Jeremey Lozano | STU (Co-Four Hour) | Sarasota, FL | TFC Motorsports, Active Autowerke | |
178 | STU (D-Two Hour) | Estero, FL | NitroFill, ZiosHealth, AutoTechnik | ||
100 | T3 (D-Four Hour) | Guaynabo , PR | CG Racing Team | ||
108 | T3 (D-Two Hour) | Frostproof, FL | Universal Ammo | ||
127 | DT
Dante Tornello | T3 (D-Two Hour) | Saint Petersburg, FL | Kart 4 Kids Pro Am |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 9ITB: 3ITC: 1ITEZ: 5ITR: 5ITS: 6SM: 20SMSET: 1SMT: 9SRF: 1SRF3: 19STL: 1STU: 5T3: 3