Weekend
163 entries
.Group 1 Vintage & Small Bore Production/FV/ FJr
40 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
CD
Cooper DuBois
Portland, OR
283
profile photo
Ron Erickson
BPBainbridge Island, WA
03
AG
Andrea Granados
EPtacoma, WA
11
profile photo
Greg McKinley
EPLiberty Lake, Wa
14
JR
Jason Roosa
EPPuyallup, WA
18
profile photo
Brian Williams
EPSeattle, WA
19
profile photo
Michael Stone
EPKingston, WAFury Group Inc.
52
GH
Greg Heacock
EPMaple Valley, WA
57
CG
Cesar Granados
EPtacoma, WA
68
profile photo
Steve Poole
EPShoreline, WA
411
WH
Will Hart
EPCarnation, WAPat Hart Racing
1
SN
Stephen Newby
FPLake Tapps, Wa
12
BW
Bob Walker
FPFederal Way, Wa
21
profile photo
John Buddenbaum
FPRedwood City, CABuddenbaum Fabrication
62
profile photo
Brad Shinn
FPVashon, WA
56
DS
David Sweet
GPSalem, OR
149
TH
Ted Herb
GPRedmond, WA
50
BV
Brian Volkert
HPNormandy Park, WA
17
profile photo
AJ Johnston II
CSPuyallup, WA
61
profile photo
Don Racine
CSGrass Valley, CAMini Mania
135
profile photo
Greg Birch
CSPort Angeles, WASAMOA
156
profile photo
Steve Walker
CSAmity, ORWalker Imported Motors
98
BH
Bill Hart
DMCarnation, WA
155
profile photo
Cameron Healy
EMPortland, OR
10
JN
Jeffrey Newman
FMOregon City, OR
114
profile photo
Jean Pierre Molerus
HMBEAVERTON, OR
29
profile photo
Frank DiMiceli
SMRenton, WAPat's Autosport
20
DN
Devon Newby
GTLBuckley, WANewby Racing, Above The Fog Brewing
9
profile photo
Bill Simer
FSRSpokane, WA
8
profile photo
Paul Adams
FJrCrested Butte, CO
00
KJ
Krista Johnson
FVBothell, WA
3
profile photo
Dan Tilden
FVPortland, ORDon't Have a Cow Farm
13
profile photo
Don Pepperdene
FVMonterey, CAnone
74
CL
Craig Larsen
FVShelton, WA
78
MW
Mary Wheaton
FVNorth Bend, WA
97
profile photo
Jeff Kerney
FVMaple Valley, WA
118
WC
Walt Carrel
FVSammamish, WAEddrick
2
CS
Craig Shrontz
FMvSeattle, WA
41
KD
Kurt DelBene
FMvMedina, WA
99
TJ
Thor Johnson
FMvKirkland, WA
Class totals: BP: 1CS: 4DM: 1EM: 1EP: 9FJr: 1FM: 1FMv: 3FP: 4FSR: 1FV: 7GP: 2GTL: 1HM: 1HP: 1SM: 1
Group 2 Mid Bore Production
40 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
SG
Steve Gilmore
CPCamas, WA
13
PG
Paul Gaudio
CPPortland, OR
26
JL
Jim Loveall
CPEdmonds, WA
44
profile photo
Charly Mitchel
CPTacoma, WAMitchel Plumbing Co.
57
JN
Jeffrey Newman
CPOregon City, OR
64
profile photo
Ron Erickson
CPBainbridge Island, WA
65
profile photo
Eric Smith
CPBellevue, WAParagon Real Estate
111
MT
Michael Taradash
CPPalos Verdes Estates, CA
119
RS
Robert Scollard
CPBeaverton, OR
126
JM
John Murray
CPKirkland, WA
240
profile photo
Mark Mullen
CPArlington, WA
551
JM
Jon Munns
CPPortland, ORFlying Circus Racing
5
profile photo
Alec Buchan
DPBellingham, WA
45
profile photo
Mike Granat
DPBellingham, WABritish American Motorsports LLC
51
JQ
Jeffrey Quick
DPKent, WA
6
KC
Kristine Casey
EPPortland, OR
30
BW
Brian Westmoreland
EPSpokane, WAAuthentic Restoration Services, Inc.
71
RG
Rich Gaffey
EPSpokane, WA
19
RO
Ron Oscarson
FPNine Mile Falls, WA
1
profile photo
Tom Nuxoll
BSBellevue, WA
002
TH
Tom Hufnagl
BSFall City, WA
3
profile photo
Dave Kingstone
BSKenmore, WA
7
profile photo
Josh Moriarty
BSGraham, WA
22
DD
Dan Durr
BSTacoma, WA
25
DW
David Wheaton
BSNorth Bend, WAT-Zero
42
profile photo
David Murray
BSTacoma, WA
53
MD
Michael Deilke
BSLangley, WA
55
profile photo
Tony Scherrer
BSSeattle, WA Tony & Amy Scherrer
95
LL
Laurie Lyford
BSBellevue, WAT-Zero Racing Inc.
99
BM
Bruce McKean
BSGig Harbor, WAAutostrada
132
profile photo
Deborah Briscoe
BSRenton, WA
304
MG
Mark Godsoe
BSRenton, WA
58
profile photo
Steve Walker
FIA G2Amity, ORHans-Peter Koepchen
35
GH
Greg Heacock
FIA G4Maple Valley, WA
28
profile photo
Bud Reichard
GT3Seattle, WAAES Inc.
93
profile photo
Kevin Estes
SP911Port Angeles, WA
153
profile photo
Jim Bushnell
SP911Seattle, WACantrell Motorsports / Chris's German Auto / Ray & Jim Racing
15
MZ
Michael Zubko
FSRLake Oswego, OR
11
RG
Richard Goldsmith
SRBellingham , WA
48
profile photo
Chris James
PRO7Kennewick, WA
Class totals: BS: 13CP: 12DP: 3EP: 3FIA G2: 1FIA G4: 1FP: 1FSR: 1GT3: 1PRO7: 1SP911: 2SR: 1
Group 3 Large Bore Production
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
profile photo
Bradley Briscoe
TARenton, WA
24
RD
Randy Dunphy
TAEverett, WA
3
profile photo
Ken Sutherland
APSherwood, OR
31
profile photo
Chuck Ward
APMaple Valley, WA
68
CK
Curt Kallberg
APMadras, OR
69
DK
Dave Kunicki
APSurrey, BC
72
DE
Dave Edelstein
APBellingham, WA
95
ED
Erik Dolson
APSisters, OR
40
ND
Nick De Vitis
BPSammamish, WA
64
profile photo
Lee Eberle
BPParadise Valley, AZEberle Vivian
166
DM
Del Mackenzie
BPEverett, WARocket Motors
171
ES
E Michael Smith
BPBattle Ground, WAPatriot Fire Protection
621
SS
Steven Schuler
BPNorth Bend, WAMe
269
TM
Todd Morton
ASRenton, WA
70
EN
Ernest Nagamatsu
BMLos Angeles, CA
11
profile photo
Jeff Taylor
CMSisters, OR
28
profile photo
Karen Salvaggio
FFRHemet, CAThunder Valley Racing
151
profile photo
Thomas Leeming
FFREnnis, MTVRacing
17
DK
Doug Kirk
FIA G4Renton, WA
16
RD
Richard Duncan
ASRMartinez, CARace Car Resurrections
Class totals: AP: 6AS: 1ASR: 1BM: 1BP: 5CM: 1FFR: 2FIA G4: 1TA: 2
Group 4 Formula/Club Ford
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
profile photo
Timothy Osborne
FBWoodinville, WA
34
profile photo
Joe Gordon
FBCarnation, WA
64
profile photo
Bob Hancock
FBErie, COJus N Tyme Tooling Scrapers
4
MK
Melvin David Kemper, Jr
CFToledo, WAyou are kidding !
15
BH
Buff Hopper
CFEverett, WA
26
QP
Quinn Posner
CFCamas, WAPosner Law Office, PC
66
MK
Mark Keller
CFSnohomish, WABlackjack Racing
81
profile photo
Daniel Wise
CFBenicia, CAScuderia Cowbell Volante!
89
profile photo
Eric Schlichte
CFRenton, WA
101
profile photo
Mark Jaremko
CFSpokane, WA JRE
3
RB
Ron Bonham
FFHalsey, ORBlaze Sport
6
profile photo
Michael Maros
FFBellevue, WA
25
profile photo
Cary Richards
FFSeattle, WAInfostack.io
36
ME
Michael Edick
FFPine Grove, CAMTE Engineering
38
DC
Dan Cowdrey
FFWinnetka, CACowdrey Racing
51
profile photo
Jay Streets
FFSan Francisco, CAMise en place Racing
69
DG
David Grieger
FFSeattle, WA
72
CS
Chris Schoap
FFEugene, OR
74
MN
Mike Nau
FFIssaquah, WABlurredvisionracing.com
77
profile photo
John Allen
FFTacoma, WADND Fabricating
78
CL
Charlie Lyford
FFBellevue, WAT-Zero Racing Inc.
80
RP
Robert Posner
FFBellevue, WA
91
DS
Don Stern
FFWhite Salmon, WAMike Wiegele Helicopter skiing
92
JB
John Ballantyne
FFMontana City, MTHarvest Moon Brewing
123
PC
Pete Christensen
FFFort Collins, CO Total Precision Engines
Class totals: CF: 7FB: 3FF: 15
Group 5 & 6 FB/Formula/SportsRacers (Combined)
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
James Blackwell
GTPOlalla, WA
43
profile photo
Chandler Briscoe
GTPSpring, TX
1
profile photo
William Stull
F2Marysville, WA
16
AN
Allen Nicholas
FAPrunedale, CAAMAPP Racing
41
KD
Kurt DelBene
FAMedina, WA
86
profile photo
John McCoy
FABellingham, WAOmnitech Engineering
55
LH
Lawrence Hayes
FCHayes Cages, LLC
11
profile photo
David Rugh
FSVRidgefield, WA
35
profile photo
Jeff Gerken
FSVLiberty Lake, WADANGEROUS LUCK
44
profile photo
James Phoenix
FMazBonney Lake, WAJimbob's Jet Service
Class totals: F2: 1FA: 3FC: 1FMaz: 1FSV: 2GTP: 2
IMSA GTO/GTU, TA, GT SP, etc.
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
67
DK
Dave Kunicki
TASurrey, BCcascade sothebys
103
TJ
Thor Johnson
FIA G2Kirkland, WA
21
MC
Mike Carson
CupCamano Is., WA
-
profile photo
Dominic Martinolich
GT1Kennewick, WAAlmond Asphalt
96
MQ
Mike Qualls
GT1Enumclaw, WA
1
profile photo
Cameron Healy
GTOPortland, OR
47
JH
Jess Heitman
SPOPortland, ORwoodstock motorsports
81
BR
Bob Rygg
SPMBothell, WABP Racing
Class totals: Cup: 1FIA G2: 1GT1: 2GTO: 1SPM: 1SPO: 1TA: 1
Group 8 - PRO3
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
DW
David Weller
PRO3Kirkland, WA425 Motorsports/Market House Meats
08
AM
Andrew Michel
PRO3Sammamish, WARedmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish
24
JM
Jeff McAffer
PRO3Kirkland, WA KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing
55
KB
Kyle Byers
PRO3Auburn, Wa
78
profile photo
Will Kellogg
PRO3Gig Harbor, WARacer on Rails
84
profile photo
Lee Storgaard
PRO3Seattle, WALast Minute Motorsports
86
profile photo
Scott Thompson
PRO3Kirkland, WARacer on Rails
91
DH
Daniele Hovington
PRO3Bothell, WALovitt Motors/Lowe Group Racing
94
JB
Jim Butterworth
PRO3Woodinville, WAna
95
profile photo
Charles Hurley
PRO3Monroe, WAGrip Racing
96
BB
Brian Bercovitz
PRO3Bothell, WA
106
ET
Eddie Taras
PRO3Issaquah, WA Racer on Rails
119
profile photo
Jim Cissell
PRO3Seattle, WAVoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails
121
SE
Scott Eckert
PRO3Port Orchard, WAKD Motorsports
136
profile photo
Dirk Groeneveld
PRO3Seattle, WA
142
MC
Mark Carpenter
PRO3Mukilteo, WAGrip Racing
151
ML
Matt Lowell
PRO3Brier, WAKD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care
211
profile photo
Josh Voigt
PRO3Kenmore, WAKD Motorsports
213
profile photo
Fil Alleva
PRO3Carnation, WATwo Vintners
244
CP
Corey Peters
PRO3Newcastle, WAKD Motorsports
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.