Spring Training
119 entries
Name Status Class Hometown
profile photo
Andrew Almquist
ConfirmedF & CSussex, WI
BA
Bruce Andersen
ConfirmedSafetyRockford, IL
RB
Rob Bealer
NewNat'l Staff PresentationGeneseo, IL
MB
Mike Beaumia
ConfirmedStewardsFreedom, WI
MB
Mike Beaumia
ConfirmedStewardsFreedom, WI
RB
Rob Bedelis
ConfirmedTT/TEHartford, WI
DB
Dennis Bednar
ConfirmedTechHuntley, IL
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
ConfirmedRegistrationSheboygan, WI
RB
Rick Bentson
ConfirmedTT/TEOrland Park, IL
MB
Mark Bingheim
ConfirmedRace AdminHoricon, WI
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
ConfirmedF & CHoricon, WI
RB
Raleigh Boreen
ConfirmedWelcome to the SCCAWestfield, IN
VB
Velma Boreen
ConfirmedWelcome to the SCCAWESTFIELD, IN
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
ConfirmedF & COak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Jerome Cahuzac
ConfirmedF & CBuffalo Grove, IL
AC
Al Carton
ConfirmedF & CForman, ND
DC
Debbie Carton
ConfirmedRegistrationForman, ND
profile photo
Ed Cheek
ConfirmedF & CDeKalb, IL
profile photo
Michael Cobb
ConfirmedNat'l Staff PresentationColleyville, TX
KC
Kevin Coulter
ConfirmedStewardsWoodridge, IL
KC
Kevin Coulter
ConfirmedStewardsWoodridge, IL
KC
Karen Crider
ConfirmedStewardsDeWitt, MI
KC
Karen Crider
ConfirmedStewardsDeWitt, MI
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
ConfirmedRace AdminMilwaukee, WI
ED
Edward Danecki
ConfirmedRace AdminCHICAGO, IL
AD
Aaron Deer
ConfirmedTechBelvidere, IL
profile photo
Kevin Dudzik
On HoldF & CManteno, IL
CD
Charles Duncan
ConfirmedRace AdminCottage Grove, WI
SD
Steve Dunkmann
ConfirmedTechHaven, WI
RE
Richard Eisenmann
ConfirmedStewardsElm Grove, WI
RE
Richard Eisenmann
ConfirmedStewardsElm Grove, WI
TG
Tracey Gauper
ConfirmedRegistrationHubertus, WI
BG
Bill Gibson
ConfirmedT & SEden Prairie, MN
MG
Margaret Gibson
ConfirmedT & SEden Prairie, MN
profile photo
Jim Gillen
ConfirmedF & COtsego, MN
KG
Kathy Gillen
ConfirmedRegistrationElk River, MN
profile photo
Daniel Gramza
ConfirmedRegistrationBrookfield, WI
RG
Ric Green
ConfirmedTechMorrison, Il
profile photo
Susan Green
ConfirmedRegistrationMorrison, IL
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
ConfirmedRegistrationMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
ConfirmedRegistrationWauwatosa, WI
LH
Lon Hake
ConfirmedF & CMaple Park, IL
CH
Chris Hansen
ConfirmedTT/TELombard, IL
AH
Ann Hefty
ConfirmedStewardsCircle Pines, MN
AH
Ann Hefty
ConfirmedStewardsCircle Pines, MN
BH
Bev Heilicher
ConfirmedStewardsMinneapolis, MN
BH
Bev Heilicher
ConfirmedStewardsMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
ConfirmedStewardsRockford, IL
profile photo
Joseph Helser
ConfirmedStewardsRockford, IL
profile photo
Wanda Helser
ConfirmedT & SRockford, IL
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
ConfirmedStewardsMinnetonka, MN
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
ConfirmedStewardsMinnetonka, MN
BH
Bert Hultman
ConfirmedT & SMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Heather Ingraham
ConfirmedTT/TEEvanston, IL
RJ
Robert Janeck
ConfirmedTechMadison, WI
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
ConfirmedStewardsLisle, IL
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
ConfirmedNat'l Staff PresentationLisle, IL
KJ
Kim Joiner
NewF & CGlen Ellyn, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
ConfirmedTechMukwonago, WI
profile photo
Cara Kazda
ConfirmedT & SGlenbeulah, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
ConfirmedTechSheboygan, WI
JK
Jon Krolewicz
ConfirmedNat'l Staff PresentationPontiac, SC
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
ConfirmedRace AdminRockton, IL
RL
Randall Langer
ConfirmedF & COak Creek, WI
GL
George Laws
ConfirmedTT/TEWestern Springs, IL
profile photo
Paul Lenhart
ConfirmedF & CGreenfield, WI
EL
Edward Locke
ConfirmedStewardsElmhurst, IL
EL
Edward Locke
ConfirmedStewardsElmhurst, IL
profile photo
Ken Loerch
ConfirmedF & CUrbana, IL
LL
Liz Lowy
ConfirmedT & SSpring Grove, IL
profile photo
Daniel Lyon
ConfirmedRace AdminMCHENRY, IL
profile photo
Michael A. Machi
NewTT/TEMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Tony Machi
ConfirmedTT/TEHales Corners, WI
KM
Kathy Maleck
ConfirmedStewardsRamsey, MN
KM
Kathy Maleck
ConfirmedStewardsRamsey, MN
TM
Timothy Marx
ConfirmedSafetyLoves Park, IL
JM
John Maurus
ConfirmedStewardsHanover, IL
JM
John Maurus
ConfirmedStewardsHanover, IL
HM
Helga Meyer
ConfirmedRegistrationMunster, IN
profile photo
John Mustonen
ConfirmedF & CBolingbrook, IL
JN
John (Jack) Novak
NewF & CInverness, IL
profile photo
Linda Novak
ConfirmedRegistrationInverness, IL
profile photo
J.Lyndon Olson
ConfirmedTRSSPlymouth, WI
KP
Kenneth Patterson
ConfirmedStewardsCedar Falls, IA
KP
Kenneth Patterson
ConfirmedStewardsCedar Falls, IA
MP
Mary Patterson
ConfirmedT & SCedar Falls, IA
JR
Jeffery Reglin
ConfirmedF & CDixon, IL
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel
ConfirmedTechFranklin, WI
profile photo
Dale Sand
ConfirmedF & CWaukesha, WI
profile photo
Abby Scher
ConfirmedNat'l Staff PresentationNorth Myrtle Beach, SC
profile photo
James Schmuck
ConfirmedF & CHoffman Estates, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
ConfirmedT & SHoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
ConfirmedT & SMenomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
ConfirmedT & SMenomonee Falls, WI
profile photo
Sachin Shah
ConfirmedWelcome to the SCCABrookfield, WI
profile photo
Mike Smith
ConfirmedStewardsPark Falls, WI
profile photo
Mike Smith
ConfirmedStewardsPark Falls, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
ConfirmedStewardsElkhart Lake, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
ConfirmedStewardsElkhart Lake, WI
CS
Cathy Stegeman
ConfirmedRegistrationWauconda, IL
MS
Michael Stegeman
ConfirmedRace AdminWauconda, IL
DS
David Sullivan
ConfirmedF & CWillowbrook, IL
CS
Carl Swanson
ConfirmedTT/TEEagan , MN
profile photo
Donna Thielke
ConfirmedF & CRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
ConfirmedTechRubicon, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
ConfirmedTechWaukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
ConfirmedTechWaukesha, WI
MU
Mark Utecht
ConfirmedTechStacy, MN
MU
Mary Utecht
ConfirmedRace AdminStacy, MN
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
ConfirmedTechMukwonago, WI
profile photo
Erik Vandermey
NewTT/TEWest Chicago, IL
profile photo
Paul VanNatta
ConfirmedF & CMilwaukee, WI
MV
Mike Vettore
ConfirmedF & CCaledonia , IL
RV
Roger Vilmur
ConfirmedF & CPalatine, IL
MW
Mark Waggoner
ConfirmedT & SBrooklyn Center, MN
GW
Geoff Woolston
ConfirmedF & CShoreview, MN
RW
Rob Woolston
ConfirmedStewardsSaint Paul, MN
RW
Rob Woolston
ConfirmedStewardsSaint Paul, MN
profile photo
Erick Zanner
ConfirmedStewardsBexley, OH
Class totals: F & C: 24Nat'l Staff Presentation: 5Race Admin: 8Registration: 11Safety: 2Stewards: 32T & S: 11Tech: 13TRSS: 1TT/TE: 9Welcome to the SCCA: 3
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.