Entry List
Day 1
85
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Group B | Edmonds, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | |||
OB
Ozan Biron | Confirmed | Group B | North Vancouver, BC | ||
TB
Tim Braswell | Confirmed | Group C | Redmond, Wa | ||
DC
Devin Caplow-Munro | Confirmed | Group C | Bellevue, WA | ||
AC
Anthony Chan | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Burnaby, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group B | Coquitlam, BC | |||
TC
Tak Hon Chan | Confirmed | Group A | North Bend, WA | 9meet racing | |
JC
Jeff Chang | Confirmed | Group B | Delta, BC | ||
JC
Jerry Chen | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | richmond, BC | |||
WC
William Chen | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
DC
Derek Choi | Waitlist New | Group B | Vancouver , BC | ||
Waitlist New | Group C | Spanaway, WA | No | ||
VC
Vasco Chu | Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | ||
DC
Derek Cook | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | LOC Racing | |
Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | |||
Waitlist New | Group C | Bremerton, WA | |||
FF
Francis Flores | Confirmed | Group B | Everett, WA | ||
DF
Denny Fok | Confirmed | Group B | richmond, bc | Alpha 1 Automotive, Burnaby | |
AF
Al-Michael Franco | Confirmed | Group C | Seattle, WA | namsayin | |
Confirmed | Group A | Abbotsford, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Lacey, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | DG Motorsport, Action Tire | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Bothell, WA | |||
CH
Chano Hwang | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
CI
Cyrus Isidro | Confirmed | Group A | |||
KI
Kevin Isidro | Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | ||
JJ
Justin Jia | Confirmed | Group C | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
EK
Eric Kan | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | ||
RK
Rodney Kan | Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | ||
Waitlist New | Group C | Snohomish , WA | |||
JK
John D Kim | Confirmed | Group A | Lynnwood, WA | ||
IK
Ian Kirby | Confirmed | Group C | North Vancouver, BC | ||
HK
Homan Kwan | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
DL
Daniel Lai | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | ||
AL
Arcie Lao | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
EL
Eugene Lau | Confirmed | Group B | Delta, BC | ||
JL
JEFFREY LAU | Confirmed | Group A | RICHMOND, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group B | Burnaby, BC | SFICC Aria Auto Service | ||
JL
Julian Li | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group C | Lynnwood, WA | |||
CL
Curtis Liu | Confirmed | Group B | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
HL
Harrison Liu | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
LL
Leo Liu | Confirmed | Group C | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | |||
DM
David Ma | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Waitlist New | Group C | Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
GM
George Mak | Confirmed | Group A | Fremont, CA | ||
JM
Julian Mancuso | Confirmed | Group A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group A | North Vancouver, BC | Angry passive aggressive neighbors | ||
GM
Golan Minyan | Waitlist New | Group A | Beaverton, OR | ||
AM
Alexander Mitchell | Confirmed | Group A | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Burnaby, BC | |||
MN
Mickey Noworyta | Confirmed | Group B | Seattle, WA | Bohlander Racing | |
CP
Chun Ting Pang | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | Amsoil Dealer #5517492 | |
Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | |||
DQ
Davis Quay | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Bellevue, WA | |||
SR
Sascha Rehbach | Confirmed | Group C | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
DR
Danny Ren | Confirmed | Group B | New Westminster, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Redmond, WA | COZEVA | ||
BS
Basil Santamaria | Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | Boost Barn Motorsports. Bespoke Tuning and Performance | |
ES
Elad Shimon | Waitlist New | Group B | Portland, OR | ||
ES
Elad Shimon | Waitlist New | Group C | Portland, OR | ||
AS
Alexander Soo | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | Advertising space for rent! | |
WT
William Ting | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | ||
JT
Johnathan Tong | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | ||
MT
Marco Tsang | Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | Porschecouver | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
DU
Donald Urquhart | Confirmed | Group C | Surrey, BC | ||
JW
Jeffrey Wan | Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC | ||
FW
Felix Wong | Confirmed | Group A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Burnaby, BC | Park Shore BMW | ||
HY
Harry Yang | Confirmed | Group B | Burnaby, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | |||
JY
Jeff Yeo | Confirmed | Group B | New Westminster, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Tsawwassen, BC | |||
SY
Sam Young | Confirmed | Group C | |||
CY
Calvin Yu | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | Jimmy Mak Media |