SCCA - New England Region - Club Racing announces NER Worker Registration for Oct 4-6 Reg'l Races Thursday, Oct 4 — Saturday, Oct 6, 2018 attendees at Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park, Thompson, CT 06277 (8312) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

NER Worker Registration for Oct 4-6 Reg'l Races

SCCA - New England Region - Club Racing

Thursday, Oct 4 — Saturday, Oct 6, 2018

Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park, Thompson, CT

Thu  9 entries
Thursday evening   9 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Linda Registrar Norwich, CT
Placeholder Avatar Dowd, Peg Registrar Manteo, NC
Avatar Image Freeman, Marilyn Registrar Brewster, MA
Placeholder Avatar Underwood, Joshua Registrar Holbrook, MA
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Robert Stewards Holbrook, MA
Avatar Image Andrews, Jeff Tech Preston, CT
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Ed Tech Norwich, CT
Avatar Image Hermance, Trevor Tech New Britain, CT
Avatar Image Morrison, Peter Tech Groton, MA

Class Totals: Registrar: 4, Stewards: 1, Tech: 4

Fri  45 entries
Friday evening   45 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Villaume, Peter Emergency Svcs Bartlett, NH
Placeholder Avatar White, David Emergency Svcs Dudley, MA
Placeholder Avatar Astrove, Kenneth Flagging & Communication Marblehead, MA
Avatar Image Carroll, Jessie Flagging & Communication Bolton, MA
Placeholder Avatar Coffin, Jon Flagging & Communication Maryland, NY
Placeholder Avatar Galuardi, Thomas Flagging & Communication Killingworth, CT
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging & Communication Parsippany, NJ
Avatar Image Hermance, Trevor Flagging & Communication New Britain, CT
Avatar Image Hintz, Paul Flagging & Communication BLOOMINGTON, NY
Avatar Image Hoffman, Daniel Flagging & Communication Salem, NH
Avatar Image Hottle, Dave Flagging & Communication Gouldsboro, ME
Avatar Image Kolker, Suzanne Flagging & Communication Trumbull, CT
Placeholder Avatar Lyons, Marianne Flagging & Communication Pepperell, ma
Placeholder Avatar Mcstay, Eileen Flagging & Communication New Britain, CT
Placeholder Avatar Myers, Douglas Flagging & Communication Berlin, CT
Placeholder Avatar Olmstead, R Allen Flagging & Communication Newington, CT
Avatar Image Smith, Eric Flagging & Communication Slingerlands, NY
Placeholder Avatar Winiarz, Elizabeth Flagging & Communication North Dartmouth, MA
Placeholder Avatar Czarnecki, Sydnia Grid Gouldsboro, ME
Placeholder Avatar Greer, Judith Grid Worcester, MA
Placeholder Avatar Hallabeck Jr, Edward F Grid Danbury, CT
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Avatar Image Villaume, Laura Grid Bartlett, NH
Placeholder Avatar Longo, Jeff Instructors New Milford, CT
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Ed Pits Norwich, CT
Placeholder Avatar Hathaway, David Pits Pittsfield, MA
Avatar Image Blumenfeld, James Race Administration Needham, MA
Placeholder Avatar Santangelo-Mosley, Linda Race Administration Oak Ridge, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Linda Registrar Norwich, CT
Avatar Image Freeman, Marilyn Registrar Brewster, MA
Placeholder Avatar Paul, Karen Registrar Bristol, CT
Placeholder Avatar Dowd, Peg Sound Manteo, NC
Placeholder Avatar burke, charles Sound Mont Vernon, NH
Placeholder Avatar Currey, Richard Start Ellington, CT
Placeholder Avatar Krysiak, Paul Start Tolland, CT
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Start Brewster, NY
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Robert Stewards Holbrook, MA
Avatar Image Barnes, Kathy Stewards Tolland, CT
Placeholder Avatar Faita, David Stewards Monson, Ma
Avatar Image Janssen, Peter Stewards Concord, NH
Placeholder Avatar McStay, Grant Stewards New Britain, CT
Avatar Image Morrison, Peter Stewards Groton, MA
Placeholder Avatar Muise, Richard Stewards Nepean, Ont
Placeholder Avatar Patten, Denise Timing & Scoring Dunbarton, NH
Placeholder Avatar Underwood, Joshua Timing & Scoring Holbrook, MA

Class Totals: Emergency Svcs: 2, Flagging & Communication: 16, Grid: 5, Instructors: 1, Pits: 2, Race Administration: 2, Registrar: 3, Sound: 2, Start: 3, Stewards: 7, Timing & Scoring: 2

Sat  44 entries
Saturday   44 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Villaume, Peter Emergency Svcs Bartlett, NH
Placeholder Avatar White, David Emergency Svcs Dudley, MA
Placeholder Avatar Astrove, Kenneth Flagging & Communication Marblehead, MA
Avatar Image Carroll, Jessie Flagging & Communication Bolton, MA
Placeholder Avatar Galuardi, Thomas Flagging & Communication Killingworth, CT
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging & Communication Parsippany, NJ
Avatar Image Hermance, Trevor Flagging & Communication New Britain, CT
Avatar Image Hoffman, Daniel Flagging & Communication Salem, NH
Avatar Image Hottle, Dave Flagging & Communication Gouldsboro, ME
Placeholder Avatar Lyons, Marianne Flagging & Communication Pepperell, ma
Placeholder Avatar Mcstay, Eileen Flagging & Communication New Britain, CT
Placeholder Avatar Messier, Kelly Flagging & Communication Brookline, NH
Placeholder Avatar Myers, Douglas Flagging & Communication Berlin, CT
Placeholder Avatar Olmstead, R Allen Flagging & Communication Newington, CT
Avatar Image Pope, Heidi Flagging & Communication Goffstown, NH
Avatar Image Smith, Eric Flagging & Communication Slingerlands, NY
Placeholder Avatar Czarnecki, Sydnia Grid Gouldsboro, ME
Placeholder Avatar Greer, Judith Grid Worcester, MA
Placeholder Avatar Hallabeck Jr, Edward F Grid Danbury, CT
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Avatar Image Villaume, Laura Grid Bartlett, NH
Placeholder Avatar Longo, Jeff Instructors New Milford, CT
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Ed Pits Norwich, CT
Placeholder Avatar Hathaway, David Pits Pittsfield, MA
Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Donnie Pits South Dennis, MA
Avatar Image Blumenfeld, James Race Administration Needham, MA
Placeholder Avatar Santangelo-Mosley, Linda Race Administration Oak Ridge, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Linda Registrar Norwich, CT
Placeholder Avatar Dowd, Peg Registrar Manteo, NC
Avatar Image Freeman, Marilyn Registrar Brewster, MA
Placeholder Avatar Paul, Karen Registrar Bristol, CT
Placeholder Avatar burke, charles Sound Mont Vernon, NH
Placeholder Avatar Currey, Richard Start Ellington, CT
Placeholder Avatar Krysiak, Paul Start Tolland, CT
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Start Brewster, NY
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Robert Stewards Holbrook, MA
Avatar Image Barnes, Kathy Stewards Tolland, CT
Placeholder Avatar Faita, David Stewards Monson, Ma
Avatar Image Janssen, Peter Stewards Concord, NH
Placeholder Avatar McStay, Grant Stewards New Britain, CT
Avatar Image Morrison, Peter Stewards Groton, MA
Placeholder Avatar Muise, Richard Stewards Nepean, Ont
Placeholder Avatar Patten, Denise Timing & Scoring Dunbarton, NH
Placeholder Avatar Underwood, Joshua Timing & Scoring Holbrook, MA

Class Totals: Emergency Svcs: 2, Flagging & Communication: 14, Grid: 5, Instructors: 1, Pits: 3, Race Administration: 2, Registrar: 4, Sound: 1, Start: 3, Stewards: 7, Timing & Scoring: 2

98 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.