Day 1
56
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PA
Paul Affolter | Confirmed | Worker | Seattle, WA | ||
KB
Kurt Benirschke | Confirmed | School Only | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | SEATTLE, WA | |||
Confirmed | School + Novice | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Kirkland, WA | |||
LB
Leslie Brooks | Confirmed | Worker | Snohomish, WA | ||
BC
Bryan Cabatic | Confirmed | School + Novice | Shoreline, WA | ||
MC
Mark Chang | Confirmed | Advanced | Seattle, WA | ||
HC
Henrietta Chapman | Confirmed | School Only | Puyallup, WA | ||
RC
Rex Chen | Confirmed | School + Novice | Bellevue, WA | ||
TC
Tori Chen | Confirmed | School Only | Bellevue, WA | ||
GD
Gene Davis | Confirmed | Worker | Auburn, WA | ||
MD
Maddie Davis | Confirmed | School Only | Seattle, WA | ||
ME
Matthew Earnest | Confirmed | Instructor | Seattle, WA | ||
PE
Phil Edwards | Confirmed | Instructor | Tacoma, WA | ||
Confirmed | School + Novice | Redmond, WA | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Issaquah, WA | |||
jf
jason frautschi | Confirmed | Worker | Seattle, WA | ||
AG
Arul Garimella | Confirmed | Advanced | Lynnwood, WA | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Olympia, WA | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Lynnwood, WA | R Gruppe | ||
RH
Rachel Hines | Confirmed | School Only | Issaquah, WA | ||
JH
Jeff Hsu | Confirmed | Advanced | Mercer Island, WA | ||
DJ
David James | Confirmed | Worker | Seattle, WA | ||
DJ
Daniel Jardine | Confirmed | School + Novice | Seattle, WA | ||
GJ
Griffin Johnson | Confirmed | School + Novice | Federal Way, WA | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Maple Valley, WA | |||
MK
Mason Kung | Confirmed | School Only | Auburn, WA | ||
KL
Kamryn Lawson | Confirmed | School Only | Auburn, WA | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Woodinville, WA | |||
IL
Ian Lindquist | Confirmed | Worker | Kirkland, WA | ||
BL
Brandon Lo | Confirmed | School Only | Federal Way, WA | ||
EL
Eddie Lo | Confirmed | Instructor | Federal Way, WA | ||
DL
Davis Lockett | Confirmed | Instructor | Seattle, WA | ||
SL
Stuart Lockett | Confirmed | Instructor | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Maple Valley, WA | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Maple Valley, WA | Phil Edwards | ||
BM
Brian Miller | Confirmed | Instructor | Puyallup, WA | ||
KN
Kevin Nouwens | Confirmed | Instructor | Bothell, WA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Bellevue, WA | |||
MO
MirMattia Ottaviani | Confirmed | School Only | MERCER ISLAND, WA | ||
Confirmed | School + Novice | Bellevue, WA | |||
Confirmed | School Only | Vancouver, BC | |||
CP
Cameron Pon | Confirmed | School Only | Federal Way, WA | ||
BR
Brendan Reiff | Confirmed | School Only | Friday Harbor, WA | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Brier , WA | |||
Confirmed | School + Novice | Des Moines, WA | |||
Confirmed | Worker | Renton, WA | |||
RS
Raleigh Somm | Confirmed | School Only | SEATTLE, WA | ||
IT
Igor Talpalatski | Confirmed | School + Novice | Sammamish , WA | ||
MT
Mark Thornton | Confirmed | Advanced | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Auburn, WA | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Mount Vernon, WA | |||
MZ
Mary Zeitner | Confirmed | Instructor | Lynnwood, WA |