17-M-4697-S
184 entries
SRF, SRF Gen 3
27 entries
# Name Class Modifier Hometown
02
JL
James Lutkevich
SRFNorth Aurora, IL
03
EM
Elizabeth Martin
SRFHighland Park, IL
7
JB
Jim Bollman
SRFVenetia, PA
08
profile photo
Owen Coon
SRFLivingston, MT
9
profile photo
Jim Nash
SRFBloomington, MN
23
DG
David Glodowski
SRFPhoenix, AZ
73
profile photo
Michael Pesch
SRFFranklin Park , IL
74
profile photo
Scott Sanda
SRFWestern Springs, IL
78
MK
Max Koff
SRFAnn Arbor, MI
87
profile photo
Scott Cypher
SRFCornwall, ON
88
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRFSanibel, FL
99
BG
Bernie Grogan
SRFNewtown Square, PA
5
JM
James Marinangel
SRF3McHenry, IL
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, IL
8
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRF3Naples, FL
13
profile photo
Martin Wiedenhoeft
SRF3Menomonee Falls, WI
18
profile photo
R Mark Carter
SRF3Eustis, FL
19
profile photo
Bobby Sak
SRF3Bloomfield Hills, MI
21
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF3Barrington Hills, IL
27
CK
Colin Kaminsky
SRF3Homer Glen, IL
28
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRF3Farmington Hills, MI
35
MG
Max Grau
SRF3Indianapolis, IN
44
JT
Josh Tavel
SRF3Franklin, MI
57
BK
Bob Kaminsky
SRF3Homer Glen, IL
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MN
71
AG
Adam Gottlieb
SRF3Wilmette, IL
95
profile photo
Mark Hutchins
SRF3LINCOLN, NE
Class totals: SRF: 12SRF3: 15
SM
24 entries
# Name Class Modifier Hometown
05
profile photo
Jason Knuteson
SMIndianapolis, IN
07
TB
Tyler Brown
SMMuskego, WI
10
profile photo
Jerry Cabe
SMLoveland, OH
12
RP
Roger Pogorzelski
SMMount Prospect, IL
13
MG
Michael Gagliardo
SMGlenview, IL
16
profile photo
Daniel Goff
SMSycamore, IL
17
TB
Tom Brown
SMMuskego, WI
18
profile photo
Daniel Bender
SMNorthbrook, IL
19
JE
Justin Elder
SMLakeville, MN
21
profile photo
Evan Pecore
SMNewton, WI
25
TR
Tim Richmond
SMOttawa, IL
41
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
SMShiller Park, IL
44
PG
Paul Gilbert
SMDavenport, IA
48
profile photo
John Iwata
SMOshkosh, WI
62
FO
Fergal O'Shea
SMWest Lafayette, IN
63
TR
Thomas Roberts
SMNaperville, IL
71
PN
Peter Naumburg
SMBeloit, WI
73
BM
Bob MacDonald
SMHinckley, OH
78
MS
Michael Stagl
SMWaukesha, WI
83
profile photo
Tony Fornetti
SMCaledonia, MI
87
profile photo
Keith Mellen
SMDowners Grove, IL
93
JV
Jeff Van Bendegom
SMMiddleton, WI
94
TS
Tom Sager
SMNaperville, IL
95
BB
Bruce Bannister
SMNovi, MI
Big Bore Open Wheel
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Hometown
03
DG
Darrel Greening
F6Fond du Lac, WI
22
profile photo
James Weida
F6West Lafayette, IN
38
SJ
Steven Jondal
F6Rushford, MN
43
AE
Aaron Ellis
F6Farmington, MN
64
profile photo
Jeff Jorgenson
F6Manitowoc, WI
2
TS
Tazio Stefanelli
FFRockford, IL
99
AM
Alan Murray
FFBrainard, MN
5
RW
Ron Whitston
FVNeenah, WI
8
profile photo
Jeff Loughead
FVDarien, IL
12
AW
Andrew Whitston
FVNeenah, WI
14
MS
Michael Saltenberger
FVChicago, IL
21
profile photo
William Styczynski
FVDowners Grove, IL
65
profile photo
Michael Varacins
FVBurlington, WI
70
profile photo
Daniel Guenther
FVSaint Louis, MO
74
profile photo
Stuart Delaney
FVPlymouth, MI
81
JB
Joseph Bertolucci
FVMount Prospect, IL
88
MR
Mark Richardson
FVWashington, IL
98
DS
David Satterley
FVBelleville, MI
Class totals: F6: 5FF: 2FV: 11
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel
32 entries
# Name Class Modifier Hometown
2
profile photo
Lance Loughman
EPBath, MI
07
profile photo
Tim Anastopoulos
EPKenosha, WI
8
profile photo
Aaron Johnson
EPLodi, OH
16
SJ
Steven Jeffers
EPNoblesville, IN
17
SS
Steve Smyczek
EPNew Berlin, WI
46
SB
Steve Bonk
EPProspect Heights, IL
61
SJ
Scott Jeffers
EPCoatesville, IN
63
profile photo
Joe Moser
EPDallas, TX
66
profile photo
Rich Olsen
EPBarrington, IL
80
profile photo
Rob Hummel
EPMcHenry, IL
89
JB
Jon Brakke
EPMilwaukee, WI
98
MD
Morey Doyle
EPFishers, IN
99
BW
Breton Williams
EPClinton, IA
4
profile photo
Mark Amenda
FPStreator, IL
29
profile photo
Robert Keller
FPAlgonquin, IL
42
GL
Gerald Lamb
FPOswego, IL
47
profile photo
David Bednarz
FPDexter, MI
48
MS
Michael Sturm
FPGrafton, WI
72
profile photo
Michael Froh
FPElkhart Lake, WI
74
MG
Mike Gnadt
FPKiel, WI
83
BP
Bob Perona
FPIndianapolis, IN
92
WH
William R Hubiak
FPWaukesha, WI
96
profile photo
Tony Machi
FPHales Corners, WI
171
DB
David Brown
FPPlymouth, WI
18
SS
Steve Sargis
GTLFrankfort, IL
65
BL
Brad Lewis
GTLSt. Louis, MO
71
DS
Daniel Stalzer
GTLPlainfield, IL
04
MB
Mark Brakke
HPCoon Rapids, MN
15
GG
Greg Gauper
HPHubertus, WI
20
profile photo
Chris Schaafsma
HPWheaton, IL
76
DM
Daniel Meller
HPMilwaukee, WI
97
profile photo
William Trainer
HPLake in the Hills, IL
Class totals: EP: 13FP: 11GTL: 3HP: 5
Small Bore Open Wheel
30 entries
# Name Class Modifier Hometown
09
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FAMadison, WI
70
profile photo
David Bleke
FAFranklin, IN
98
CD
Charles C. Duncan
FABroomfield, CO
00
profile photo
Nicho Vardis
FBSylvan Lake, MI
25
MB
Mike Beauchamp
FBGreen Bay, WI
6
profile photo
Mark Hutchison
FCMukwonago, WI
71
JV
Jim Victor
FCDavenport, IA
3
profile photo
Luis Goncalves
FENovi, MI
4
JD
James Dziewior
FEHinsdale, IL
9
RB
Rhett Barkau
FEFreeport, Il
22
DM
Dennis Marklein
FEDodgeville, WI
23
RM
Ray Mason
FEBlacklick, OH
24
MC
Matthew Cutter
FESterling, IL
27
DO
Dean Oppermann
FEPlainfield, IL
29
profile photo
Keith Carter
FEMokena, IL
31
profile photo
Elliott Sohn
FEIowa City, IA
33
DB
David Budres
FEBeloit, WI
39
profile photo
Daniel Smith
FEPendleton, IN
59
profile photo
Elliot Finlayson
FEYorkville, IL
89
CD
Charles Duncan
FECottage Grove, WI
0
JM
Jeff Miller
P1Elkhart Lake, WI
8
profile photo
Jason Miller
P1Plymouth, WI
14
GP
Gary Peck
P1Poplar Grove, IL
47
JG
John Gyann
P1Darien, IL
69
profile photo
Brian Hall
P1Spring Grove, Il
7
RC
Richard Colburn
P2Northbrook, IL
7
MR
Mike Reupert
P2Hubertus, WI
13
profile photo
Jason Miller
P2Plymouth, WI
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
P2Columbus, OH
79
profile photo
Mark Schnell
P2Kiel, WI
Class totals: FA: 3FB: 2FC: 2FE: 13P1: 5P2: 5
Small DOT Closed Wheel
27 entries
# Name Class Modifier Hometown
01
profile photo
Jasper Drengler
B-SpecShawano, WI
1
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
STLLakewood, IL
5
profile photo
Mike Smith
STLPark Falls, WI
19
JE
Justin Elder
STLLakeville, MN
21
profile photo
John Elder
STLBloomington, MN
31
profile photo
Richard Swyers
STLNorth Gower, ON
40
profile photo
David Palfenier
STLmiami, FL
51
KK
Ken Kannard
STLSebring, Fl
58
LB
Lon Blaser
STLEau Claire, WI
61
profile photo
Rich Walke
STLHawthorn Woods, IL
75
AS
Allen Skillicorn
STLDundee
76
BC
Bob Clark
STLGlendale, WI
8
AD
Andy Doyle
STUFishers, IN
23
MW
Mark Wajda
STUCement City, MI
26
DB
D J Brabec
STUFox River Grove, IL
95
BB
Bruce Bannister
STUNovi, MI
18
AK
Aaron Kaplan
T2Evanston, IL
20
profile photo
Patrick Womack
T2Burr Ridge, IL
33
WM
William Moore
T2Chagrin Falls, OH
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
T2Winnetak, IL
22
PK
Paul Kwiecinski
T3Northbrook, Il
2
profile photo
Jon Yanca
T4Saline, MI
32
RP
Ralph Porter
T4Kokomo, IN
34
TB
Thomas Bernacki
T4Chicago, IL
36
JE
James Ebben
T4Appleton, WI
42
profile photo
Dave Kutney
T4West Chester, OH
71
profile photo
Richard Dickey
T4Columbus, IN
Class totals: B-Spec: 1STL: 11STU: 4T2: 4T3: 1T4: 6
BIg Bore Closed Wheel
26 entries
# Name Class Modifier Hometown
0
MR
Matt Regan
ASAddison, IL
15
profile photo
Matt Jensen
ASRiver Hills , WI
34
BL
Bryan Long
ASPeoria, IL
38
TT
Thomas Toth
ASSugar Grove, IL
063
profile photo
Phil Brabec
ASNew Lenox, IL
73
profile photo
Scott Sanda
ASWestern Springs, IL
2
MM
MATTHEW MYLIN
GT1Roscoe, IL
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1Marengo, IL
31
DR
Dave Ruehlow
GT1Hartland, WI
41
MM
Michael Major
GT1Collinsville, IL
84
profile photo
Randy Rosenmerkel
GT1Burlington, WI
02
profile photo
David Marshall
GT2Glenbeulah, WI
4
TK
Tim Kezman
GT2Franksville, WI
7
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
GT2Lakewood, IL
20
profile photo
Tom Stanford
GT2Orland Park, IL
23
profile photo
Alan Kossof
GT2Prospect Heights, IL
33
profile photo
Travis Hill
GT2Ottawa, ON
45
JS
Jay Sauter
GT2West Salem, , WI
46
profile photo
John Sturm
GT2Citra, Fl
50
BN
Bruce Nesbitt
GT2Chicago, IL
67
CP
Chris Pedersen
GT2Mundelein, IL
70
JB
Josh Bilicki
GT2Richfield, WI
39
GC
George Cichon
GT3Caledonia, IL
91
KN
Ken Nelson
GT3Novi, MI
99
BW
Breton Williams
GT3Clinton, IA
47
profile photo
Mark Boden
T1Winnetak, IL
Class totals: AS: 6GT1: 5GT2: 11GT3: 3T1: 1
Prep Shop

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Worker
148 entries
Course Marshals
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Bruce Andersen
Course MarshalsRockford, IL
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Course MarshalsDeKalb, IL
JH
Judy Hendrickson
Course MarshalsDeKalb, IL
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Course MarshalsProspect Heights, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Course MarshalsGrafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Course MarshalsWest Bend, WI
Emergency Services
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
EmergencyMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
EmergencySheboygan, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
EmergencyOak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Chris Buccola
EmergencySkokie, IL
ED
Edward Danecki
EmergencyCHICAGO, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
EmergencyHaven, WI
profile photo
Brad Ellingson
EmergencyDe Forest, WI
TH
Todd Heilicher
EmergencyMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Jeff Hennessy
EmergencyChicago, IL
TJ
Tom Jedlicka
EmergencyMarion, IA
JK
Jason Kepka
EmergencyRockford, IL
CS
Connor Sanda
EmergencyWestern Springs, IL
profile photo
Kaitlyn Schuberth
EmergencyBolingbrook, IL
MS
Michael Stegeman
EmergencyWauconda, IL
NT
Nick Trylong
EmergencyRockford, IL
Flagging and Communication
36 entries
Name Class Hometown
EA
Erik Abrahamson
F&COak Lawn, IL
RB
Rick Bentson
F&COrland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
F&CHoricon, WI
AB
Aaron Brunet
F&COshkosh, WI
profile photo
Ed Cheek
F&CDeKalb, IL
JC
James Czukas
F&CWauwatosa, WI
JD
Josh Drew
F&CBlack Creek, Wi
BE
Brian Eckrich
F&CNeenah, WI
AE
Arthur Edlund
F&CRockford, IL
profile photo
Ray Elliott
F&CWheaton, IL
profile photo
Donald Elston
F&CAppleton, WI
DF
Don Faems
F&CArlington Heights, IL
LH
Lon Hake
F&CMaple Park, IL
KH
Kevin Hammond
F&CKenosha, WI
RH
Randall S Hermann
F&Csun prairie, wi
RH
Ryan Higgins
F&CWauwatosa, WI
CJ
Charlie Johnson
F&COshkosh, WI
DJ
Doug Johnson
F&CMilwaukee, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
F&CGlen Ellyn, IL
MK
Mike Key
F&CNeenah, WI
EK
Eric Klister
F&CMadison, WI
profile photo
Dan Krueger
F&CAppleton, WI
CM
Charlotte Mohns
F&CRockton, IL
RN
Robert Newberg
F&CDavis, IL
DO
David Onyschuk
F&COak Forest, IL
CP
Chris Prevenas
F&CCedar Rapids, IA
DP
Daniel Prevenas
F&CMadison, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
F&CSun Prairie, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
F&CDubuque, IA
profile photo
Richard Roberts
F&CYellville, AR
profile photo
James Schmuck
F&CHoffman Estates, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
F&CHoffman Estates, il
BS
Bob Stream
F&CPaton, IA
DS
David Sullivan
F&CWillowbrook, IL
profile photo
Donna Thielke
F&CRubicon, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
F&CPalatine, IL
Grid
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Cherie Banner
GridGrafton, WI
WB
William Banner
GridGrafton, WI
AC
Arline Chrt
Grid
KC
Kenneth Chrt
Grid
JD
Janet Dake
GridMenomonee Falls, WI
SD
Sandra Dever
Grid
RF
Richard Fedler
GridBrookfield, WI
JM
Jim Maloney
GridSchaumburg, IL
RS
Ronald Sandy
GridCarol Stream, IL
GS
Gary Soiney
GridWaterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
GridWaterford, WI
DZ
Dory Zientara
GridElgin, IL
Media
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JO
John Olson
Media
TS
Thomas Shultz
Media
profile photo
Dennis Wood
MediaPortage, IN
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
WB
William Banner
Pace CarGrafton, WI
DY
Dave Yahn
Pace CarHARTFORD, WI
Paddock
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SM
Scott Meland
PaddockSouth Beloit, IL
LW
Leslie T Whitfield
Paddock
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
PitHuntley, IL
JH
Jim Henry
Pit
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
PitMukwonago, WI
Race Administration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
KA
Karen Abrahamson
Race AdminOak Lawn, IL
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Race AdminRockton, IL
Race Chairman
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Elisabeth Banner
Race ChairmanGrafton, WI
MB
Mark Bingheim
Race ChairmanHoricon, WI
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race ChairmanRockton, IL
profile photo
Bob Stone
Race ChairmanDowners Grove, IL
Registration
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
RegistrationSheboygan, WI
TG
Tracey Gauper
RegistrationHubertus, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
RegistrationMorrison, IL
profile photo
Wanda Helser
RegistrationRockford, IL
profile photo
William (Bill) Pfalzgraf
RegistrationLa Salle, IL
CS
Cathy Stegeman
RegistrationWauconda, IL
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Sound ControlNeenah, WI
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe
Sound ControlFreeport, IL
Starters
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Brad Bastian
StartersHartford, WI
SB
Steve Bordwell
StartersJanesville, WI
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
StartersMarion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
StartersMarion, IA
DH
David Hermann
StartersOregon, IL
profile photo
Dale Schubel
StartersWest Bend, WI
JS
John Sutton
StartersDavis, Il
Stewards
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
StewardsFreedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
StewardsWoodridge, IL
FC
Fred L Cummings
StewardsMineral Point, WI
JG
John G Glowaski
StewardsChamplin, MN
BH
Bev Heilicher
StewardsMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
StewardsRockford, IL
HJ
Henry Jaffe
StewardsFreeport, IL
JM
John Maurus
StewardsHanover, IL
KP
Kenneth Patterson
StewardsCedar Falls, IA
WS
William Schuberth
StewardsBraidwood, IL
PS
Paula Spencer
StewardsElkhart Lake, WI
CS
Corky Swanson Jr.
StewardsMoline, IL
DT
Douglas Tillman
StewardsLiberty Twp, OH
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardsSaint Paul, MN
Tech inspection
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
LA
Lynne Amenda
TechStreator, IL
profile photo
Mark Amenda
TechStreator, IL
RB
Rob Bedelis
TechHartford, WI
profile photo
Jeff Hennessy
TechChicago, IL
RJ
Robert Janeck
TechMadison, WI
DK
David Kettler
TechSheboygan Falls, WI
PL
Paticia Lybarger
TechMcHenry, IL
JP
Jacob Peterson
TechSummit, WI
RS
Robert Schumann
TechNorth Prairie, WI
DS
Donald Seefeldt
TechWaukesha, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
LT
Lawrence Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
JV
Jerry Von Bergen
TechGlendale Heights, IL
JZ
James Zientara
TechElgin, IL
Timing & Scoring
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
T&SMilwaukee, WI
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad
T&SGrafton, WI
GB
Gloria Blaha
T&SPortage, IN
JC
James Cook
T&SMachesney Park, IL
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
T&SMilwaukee, WI
MF
MaryJane Fernandez
T&SSkokie, IL
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
DK
Dave Kircher
T&SBrookfield, WI
profile photo
Anne Kumor
T&SGreendale, WI
WL
William G Lang
T&SCross Plains, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
T&SSpring Grove, IL
PM
Pamela Melvin
T&Sgalesburg, IL
CR
Caryl Roberts
T&SMilwaukee, WI
SS
Susan Schuster
T&SMenomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T&SMenomonee Falls, WI
NS
Naomi Swanson
T&SMoline, IL
MW
Mark Waggoner
T&SBrooklyn Center, MN
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.