Entry List
17-M-4697-S
184
entries
SRF, SRF Gen 3
27
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
02 | JL
James Lutkevich | SRF | North Aurora, IL |
03 | EM
Elizabeth Martin | SRF | Highland Park, IL |
7 | JB
Jim Bollman | SRF | Venetia, PA |
08 | SRF | Livingston, MT | |
9 | SRF | Bloomington, MN | |
23 | DG
David Glodowski | SRF | Phoenix, AZ |
73 | SRF | Franklin Park , IL | |
74 | SRF | Western Springs, IL | |
78 | MK
Max Koff | SRF | Ann Arbor, MI |
87 | SRF | Brewster, NY | |
88 | SRF | Sanibel, FL | |
99 | BG
Bernie Grogan | SRF | Newtown Square, PA |
5 | JM
James Marinangel | SRF3 | McHenry, IL |
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | |
8 | RJ
Reid Johnson | SRF3 | Naples, FL |
13 | SRF3 | Menomonee Falls, WI | |
18 | SRF3 | Eustis, FL | |
19 | SRF3 | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |
21 | SRF3 | Barrington Hills, IL | |
27 | CK
Colin Kaminsky | SRF3 | Homer Glen, IL |
28 | LW
Larry Winkelman | SRF3 | Farmington Hills, MI |
35 | MG
Max Grau | SRF3 | Indianapolis, IN |
44 | JT
Josh Tavel | SRF3 | Franklin, MI |
57 | BK
Bob Kaminsky | SRF3 | Homer Glen, IL |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF3 | Chaska, MN |
71 | AG
Adam Gottlieb | SRF3 | Wilmette, IL |
95 | SRF3 | LINCOLN, NE |
Class totals: SRF: 12SRF3: 15
SM
24
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
05 | SM | Indianapolis, IN | |
07 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM | Muskego, WI |
10 | SM | Loveland, OH | |
12 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM | Mount Prospect, IL |
13 | MG
Michael Gagliardo | SM | Glenview, IL |
16 | SM | Sycamore, IL | |
17 | TB
Tom Brown | SM | Muskego, WI |
18 | SM | Northbrook, IL | |
19 | JE
Justin Elder | SM | Lakeville, MN |
21 | SM | Newton, WI | |
25 | TR
Tim Richmond | SM | Ottawa, IL |
41 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | |
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SM | Davenport, IA |
48 | SM | Oshkosh, WI | |
62 | FO
Fergal O'Shea | SM | West Lafayette, IN |
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | SM | Naperville, IL |
71 | PN
Peter Naumburg | SM | Beloit, WI |
73 | BM
Bob MacDonald | SM | Hinckley, OH |
78 | MS
Michael Stagl | SM | Waukesha, WI |
83 | SM | Caledonia, MI | |
87 | SM | Downers Grove, IL | |
93 | JV
Jeff Van Bendegom | SM | Middleton, WI |
94 | TS
Tom Sager | SM | Naperville, IL |
95 | BB
Bruce Bannister | SM | Novi, MI |
Big Bore Open Wheel
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
03 | DG
Darrel Greening | F6 | Fond du Lac, WI |
22 | F6 | West Lafayette, IN | |
38 | SJ
Steven Jondal | F6 | Rushford, MN |
43 | AE
Aaron Ellis | F6 | Farmington, MN |
64 | F6 | Manitowoc, WI | |
2 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL |
99 | AM
Alan Murray | FF | Brainard, MN |
5 | RW
Ron Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI |
8 | FV | Darien, IL | |
12 | AW
Andrew Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI |
14 | MS
Michael Saltenberger | FV | Chicago, IL |
21 | FV | Downers Grove, IL | |
65 | FV | Burlington, WI | |
70 | FV | Saint Louis, MO | |
74 | FV | Plymouth, MI | |
81 | JB
Joseph Bertolucci | FV | Mount Prospect, IL |
88 | MR
Mark Richardson | FV | WASHINGTON, IL |
98 | DS
David Satterley | FV | Belleville, MI |
Class totals: F6: 5FF: 2FV: 11
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel
32
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | EP | Bath, MI | |
07 | EP | Kenosha, WI | |
8 | EP | Lodi, OH | |
16 | SJ
Steven Jeffers | EP | Noblesville, IN |
17 | SS
Steve Smyczek | EP | Hartland, WI |
46 | SB
Steve Bonk | EP | Prospect Heights, IL |
61 | SJ
Scott Jeffers | EP | Coatesville, IN |
63 | EP | Dallas, TX | |
66 | EP | Barrington, IL | |
80 | EP | McHenry, IL | |
89 | JB
Jon Brakke | EP | Milwaukee, WI |
98 | MD
Morey Doyle | EP | Fishers, IN |
99 | BW
Breton Williams | EP | Clinton, IA |
4 | FP | Streator, IL | |
29 | FP | Algonquin, IL | |
42 | GL
Gerald Lamb | FP | Oswego, IL |
47 | FP | Dexter, MI | |
48 | MS
Michael Sturm | FP | Grafton, WI |
72 | FP | Elkhart Lake, WI | |
74 | MG
Mike Gnadt | FP | Kiel, WI |
83 | BP
Bob Perona | FP | Indianapolis, IN |
92 | WH
William R Hubiak | FP | Waukesha, WI |
96 | FP | Hales Corners, WI | |
171 | DB
David Brown | FP | Plymouth, WI |
18 | SS
Steve Sargis | GTL | Hartford, WI |
65 | BL
Brad Lewis | GTL | St. Louis, MO |
71 | DS
Daniel Stalzer | GTL | Plainfield, IL |
04 | MB
Mark Brakke | HP | Coon Rapids, MN |
15 | GG
Greg Gauper | HP | Hubertus, WI |
20 | HP | Wheaton, IL | |
76 | DM
Daniel Meller | HP | Milwaukee, WI |
97 | HP | Lake in the Hills, IL |
Class totals: EP: 13FP: 11GTL: 3HP: 5
Small Bore Open Wheel
30
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
09 | FA | Madison, WI | |
70 | FA | Franklin, IN | |
98 | CD
Charles C. Duncan | FA | Broomfield, CO |
00 | FB | Sylvan Lake, MI | |
25 | MB
Mike Beauchamp | FB | Green Bay, WI |
6 | FC | Mukwonago, WI | |
71 | JV
Jim Victor | FC | Davenport, IA |
3 | FE | Novi, MI | |
4 | JD
James Dziewior | FE | Hinsdale, IL |
9 | RB
Rhett Barkau | FE | Freeport, Il |
22 | DM
Dennis Marklein | FE | Dodgeville, WI |
23 | RM
Ray Mason | FE | Blacklick, OH |
24 | MC
Matthew Cutter | FE | Sterling, IL |
27 | DO
Dean Oppermann | FE | Minooka, IL |
29 | FE | Mokena, IL | |
31 | FE | Iowa City, IA | |
33 | DB
David Budres | FE | Beloit, WI |
39 | FE | Pendleton, IN | |
59 | FE | Yorkville, IL | |
89 | CD
Charles Duncan | FE | Cottage Grove, WI |
0 | JM
Jeff Miller | P1 | Elkhart Lake, WI |
8 | P1 | Plymouth, WI | |
14 | GP
Gary Peck | P1 | Poplar Grove, IL |
47 | JG
John Gyann | P1 | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
69 | P1 | Spring Grove, Il | |
7 | RC
Richard Colburn | P2 | Northbrook, IL |
7 | MR
Mike Reupert | P2 | Hubertus, WI |
13 | P2 | Plymouth, WI | |
17 | P2 | Columbus, OH | |
79 | P2 | Kiel, WI |
Class totals: FA: 3FB: 2FC: 2FE: 13P1: 5P2: 5
Small DOT Closed Wheel
27
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
01 | B-Spec | Shawano, WI | |
1 | STL | Lakewood, IL | |
5 | STL | Park Falls, WI | |
19 | JE
Justin Elder | STL | Lakeville, MN |
21 | STL | Bloomington, MN | |
31 | STL | North Gower, ON | |
40 | STL | miami, FL | |
51 | KK
Ken Kannard | STL | Sebring, Fl |
58 | LB
Lon Blaser | STL | Eau Claire, WI |
61 | STL | Hawthorn Woods, IL | |
75 | AS
Allen Skillicorn | STL | Dundee |
76 | BC
Bob Clark | STL | Glendale, WI |
8 | AD
Andy Doyle | STU | Fishers, IN |
23 | MW
Mark Wajda | STU | Cement City, MI |
26 | DB
D J Brabec | STU | Fox River Grove, IL |
95 | BB
Bruce Bannister | STU | Novi, MI |
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | T2 | Evanston, IL |
20 | T2 | Burr Ridge, IL | |
33 | WM
William Moore | T2 | Chagrin Falls, OH |
46 | T2 | Winnetka, IL | |
22 | PK
Paul Kwiecinski | T3 | Northbrook, Il |
2 | T4 | Saline, MI | |
32 | RP
Ralph Porter | T4 | Kokomo, IN |
34 | TB
Thomas Bernacki | T4 | Chicago, IL |
36 | JE
James Ebben | T4 | Appleton, WI |
42 | T4 | West Chester, OH | |
71 | T4 | Columbus, IN |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1STL: 11STU: 4T2: 4T3: 1T4: 6
BIg Bore Closed Wheel
26
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
0 | MR
Matt Regan | AS | Addison, IL |
15 | AS | Boston, MA | |
34 | BL
Bryan Long | AS | Peoria, IL |
38 | TT
Thomas Toth | AS | Sugar Grove, IL |
063 | AS | New Lenox, IL | |
73 | AS | Western Springs, IL | |
2 | MM
MATTHEW MYLIN | GT1 | Roscoe, IL |
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL |
31 | DR
Dave Ruehlow | GT1 | Hartland, WI |
41 | MM
Michael Major | GT1 | Collinsville, IL |
84 | GT1 | Burlington, WI | |
02 | GT2 | Glenbeulah, WI | |
4 | TK
Tim Kezman | GT2 | Franksville, WI |
7 | GT2 | Lakewood, IL | |
20 | GT2 | Orland Park, IL | |
23 | GT2 | Prospect Heights, IL | |
33 | GT2 | Ottawa, ON | |
45 | JS
Jay Sauter | GT2 | West Salem, , WI |
46 | GT2 | Citra, Fl | |
50 | BN
Bruce Nesbitt | GT2 | Chicago, IL |
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | GT2 | Mundelein, IL |
70 | JB
Josh Bilicki | GT2 | Richfield, WI |
39 | GC
George Cichon | GT3 | Caledonia, IL |
91 | KN
Ken Nelson | GT3 | Novi, MI |
99 | BW
Breton Williams | GT3 | Clinton, IA |
47 | T1 | Winnetka, IL |
Class totals: AS: 6GT1: 5GT2: 11GT3: 3T1: 1
Prep Shop
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Worker
148
entries
Course Marshals
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Course Marshals | Rockford, IL |
Course Marshals | DeKalb, IL | |
JH
Judy Hendrickson | Course Marshals | DeKalb, IL |
Course Marshals | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Course Marshals | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | Course Marshals | West Bend, WI |
Emergency Services
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | Emergency | Minneapolis, MN |
Emergency | Sheboygan, WI | |
Emergency | Oak Lawn, IL | |
Emergency | Skokie, IL | |
ED
Edward Danecki | Emergency | CHICAGO, IL |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Emergency | Haven, WI |
Emergency | De Forest, WI | |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Emergency | Minneapolis, MN |
Emergency | Chicago, IL | |
TJ
Tom Jedlicka | Emergency | Walford, IA |
JK
Jason Kepka | Emergency | Rockford, IL |
CS
Connor Sanda | Emergency | Western Springs, IL |
Emergency | Bolingbrook, IL | |
MS
Michael Stegeman | Emergency | Wauconda, IL |
NT
Nick Trylong | Emergency | Rockford, IL |
Flagging and Communication
36
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Erik Abrahamson | F&C | Oak Lawn, IL |
RB
Rick Bentson | F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F&C | Horicon, WI |
AB
Aaron Brunet | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
JC
James Czukas | F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
JD
Josh Drew | F&C | Black Creek, Wi |
BE
Brian Eckrich | F&C | Neenah, WI |
AE
Arthur Edlund | F&C | Rockford, IL |
F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
DF
Don Faems | F&C | Arlington Heights, IL |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C | Maple Park, IL |
KH
Kevin Hammond | F&C | Kenosha, WI |
RH
Randall S Hermann | F&C | sun prairie, wi |
RH
Ryan Higgins | F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
MK
Mike Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
EK
Eric Klister | F&C | Madison, WI |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
CM
Charlotte Mohns | F&C | Rockton, IL |
RN
Robert Newberg | F&C | Davis, IL |
DO
David Onyschuk | F&C | Oak Forest, IL |
CP
Chris Prevenas | F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | F&C | Madison, WI |
F&C | Sun Prairie, WI | |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | F&C | Dubuque, IA |
F&C | Yellville, AR | |
F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
Janet Schmuck | F&C | Hoffman Estates, il |
BS
Bob Stream | F&C | Paton, IA |
DS
David Sullivan | F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
F&C | Rubicon, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | F&C | Palatine, IL |
Grid
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Grafton, WI | |
WB
William Banner | Grid | Grafton, WI |
AC
Arline Chrt | Grid | |
KC
Kenneth Chrt | Grid | |
JD
Janet Dake | Grid | Menomonee Falls, WI |
SD
Sandra Dever | Grid | |
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid | Brookfield, WI |
JM
Jim Maloney | Grid | Schaumburg, IL |
RS
Ronald Sandy | Grid | Carol Stream, IL |
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Grid | Elgin, IL |
Media
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JO
John Olson | Media | |
TS
Thomas Shultz | Media | |
Media | Portage, IN |
Pace Car
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WB
William Banner | Pace Car | Grafton, WI |
DY
Dave Yahn | Pace Car | HARTFORD, WI |
Paddock
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM
Scott Meland | Paddock | South Beloit, IL |
LW
Leslie T Whitfield | Paddock |
Pit
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit | Huntley, IL |
JH
Jim Henry | Pit | |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
Race Administration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Race Admin | Oak Lawn, IL |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Race Admin | Rockton, IL |
Race Chairman
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Chairman | Grafton, WI | |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Chairman | Horicon, WI |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Race Chairman | Rockton, IL |
Race Chairman | Downers Grove, IL |
Registration
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Sheboygan, WI | |
TG
Tracey Gauper | Registration | Hubertus, WI |
Registration | Morrison, IL | |
Registration | Rockford, IL | |
Registration | La Salle, IL | |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Registration | Wauconda, IL |
SW
Sharon West | Registration | Owatonna , MN |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Sound Control | Neenah, WI |
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe | Sound Control | Freeport, IL |
Starters
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brad Bastian | Starters | Hartford, WI |
SB
Steve Bordwell | Starters | Janesville, WI |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Starters | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Starters | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Starters | Oregon, IL |
Starters | West Bend, WI | |
JS
John Sutton | Starters | Davis, Il |
Stewards
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Stewards | Freedom, WI |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Stewards | Woodridge, IL |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Stewards | Mineral Point, WI |
JG
John G Glowaski | Stewards | Champlin, MN |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Stewards | Minneapolis, MN |
Stewards | Rockford, IL | |
HJ
Henry Jaffe | Stewards | Freeport, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Stewards | Hanover, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Stewards | Cedar Falls, IA |
WS
William Schuberth | Stewards | Braidwood, IL |
PS
Paula Spencer | Stewards | Elkhart Lake, WI |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Stewards | Moline, IL |
DT
Douglas Tillman | Stewards | Liberty Twp, OH |
RW
Rob Woolston | Stewards | Saint Paul, MN |
Tech inspection
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lynne Amenda | Tech | Streator, IL |
Tech | Streator, IL | |
RB
Rob Bedelis | Tech | Hartford, WI |
Tech | Chicago, IL | |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Tech | Madison, WI |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
PL
Paticia Lybarger | Tech | McHenry, IL |
JP
Jacob Peterson | Tech | Summit, WI |
RS
Robert Schumann | Tech | North Prairie, WI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
LT
Lawrence Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
JV
Jerry Von Bergen | Tech | Glendale Heights, IL |
JZ
James Zientara | Tech | Elgin, IL |
Timing & Scoring
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad | T&S | Grafton, WI |
GB
Gloria Blaha | T&S | Portage, IN |
JC
James Cook | T&S | Machesney Park, IL |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | T&S | Skokie, IL |
JH
Joyce Hart | T&S | Altoona, IA |
DK
Dave Kircher | T&S | Brookfield, WI |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
WL
William G Lang | T&S | Cross Plains, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
PM
Pamela Melvin | T&S | galesburg, IL |
CR
Caryl Roberts | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
SS
Susan Schuster | T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
NS
Naomi Swanson | T&S | Moline, IL |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |