SCCA - Chicago Region - Club Racing announces Kettle Moraine Double Divisional - Chicago Saturday, Aug 17 — Sunday, Aug 18, 2019 attendees at Road America, Plymouth, Wi 53073 (5224) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

Kettle Moraine Double Divisional - Chicago

SCCA - Chicago Region - Club Racing

Saturday, Aug 17 — Sunday, Aug 18, 2019

Road America, Plymouth, Wi



Chicago Region SCCA
Kettle Moraine Double Divisional and Open Enduro at Road America!

August 16 - 18, 2019

 

Divisional 19-R-6011  125 entries

Jump to: Group 1 (25), Group 2 (30), Group 3 (16), Group 4 (29), Group 5 (17), Group 6 (8)

Group 1   25 entries
# Name Class Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
47 Placeholder Avatar Douglas, William Spec Racer Ford Both Days SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordRacer For Christ Appleton, WI
82 Placeholder Avatar Maroszek, Dwayne Spec Racer Ford Both Days 2000SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordPlover River Mercantile Wausau, WI
87 Placeholder Avatar Wilke, Rob Spec Racer Ford Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRF 2Edina Plastic Surgery Eden Prairie, MN
49 Avatar Image Barr, Scott Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days 1985SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3Dozing Griffin Pub Appleton, WI
76 Avatar Image Boltik, Ron Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days Spec Racer Ford SRF3 Lakeland, MN
07 Avatar Image DellaTorre, Alejandro Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days 1995SRF3 SRF3Alliance Autosport Oak Park, MI
5 Placeholder Avatar Frase, Saylor Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days 1990SCCA Enterprises SR3
79 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days 1997SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport Mundelein, IL
101 Placeholder Avatar Hendrix, William Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRF3BWS Racing Brighton, MA
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days 2013SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments Lisle, IL
08 Avatar Image King, Andrea Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
12 Avatar Image King, Russell Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
62 Placeholder Avatar Kirchman, Thomas Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days 1986SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Gen3 Framingham, MA
65 Placeholder Avatar Lojkovic, Robert Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days SRF Gen 3 SRF Gen 3GElite Autosport Inc. Winnetka, IL
04 Placeholder Avatar Miller, Greg Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days 1990Ford SRF 3Subway Lancaster, OH
10 Avatar Image Mumm, Robert Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days 2016Spec Racer Ford Gen3 Lucky Tiger "Look Good...Get Lucky" Elkhart Lake, WI
52 Avatar Image Nash, Jim Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Bloomington, MN
113 Placeholder Avatar Rehkemper, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days Ford Spec Race Gen3Top secret toys Chicago, IL
75 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Connor Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRFTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
72 Placeholder Avatar Sasser, Fred Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days SCCA SRFChicago Freight Car Leasing Co Naples, FL
06 Placeholder Avatar Tatge, Dave Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRF3Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions Glenview, IL
32 Placeholder Avatar Tennessen, James Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Menomonie, WI
33 Placeholder Avatar Trostle, Dave Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Sterling Acceptance Corporation Annapolis, MD
99 Avatar Image Wellner, Robert Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRF3 BETHLEHEM, PA
98 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Both Days 2018SCCA Enterprises SRF3SRG Autosport White Bear Lk, MN

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford: 3, Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen: 22

Group 2   30 entries
# Name Class Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
4 Avatar Image Amenda, Mark F Production Both Days 1988Honda CRX SiAmenda Motorsports United Methodist Motorsports Ministry Streator, IL
74 Placeholder Avatar Gnadt, Mike F Production Both Days 1972MG Midget Kiel, WI
96 Avatar Image Machi, Tony F Production Sunday 1988Honda CRX-SIHonda City COINIGY Hales Corners, WI
65 Placeholder Avatar Lewis, Brad GT-Lite Both Days 1971Nissan 1200Tuna Safe St. Louis, MO
20 Avatar Image Schaafsma, Christopher H Production Sunday 1986Volkswagen Golf GTIHoosier Tire Midwest / AMT Racing Engines Wheaton, IL
113 Avatar Image Wiegner, Thomas SPU Both Days 2008Subaru WRX STI Saint Charles, IL
58 Placeholder Avatar Blaser, Lon STL Both Days 1990Mazda Miata Eau Claire, WI
76 Placeholder Avatar Clark, Spencer STL Both Days 1995Acura Integra GSRRaglin Racing/ JDM Group/Hoosier/TTR Glendale, WI
95 Placeholder Avatar Bannister, Bruce STU Both Days 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Novi, MI
2 Avatar Image Daly, Patrick STU Both Days 2007Volkswagen RabbitLuth Westside Volkswagen Edina, MN
174 Placeholder Avatar Lechner, Tony STU Both Days 2003Mini Cooper SLechner racing design Fond du Lac, WI
06 Placeholder Avatar Arruda, Ricardo Spec MX5 Both Days 2009Mazda Spec MX-5Winding Road Racing Oxnard, CA
89 Placeholder Avatar Gonzalez, Adam Spec MX5 Both Days 2009Mazda Spec MX-5Winding Road Racing Snohomish, WA
09 Placeholder Avatar Martin III, Thomas Spec MX5 Both Days 2005Mazda Spec MX-5Winding Road Racing Austin, TX
53 Placeholder Avatar Tally, William Spec MX5 Both Days 2009Mazda Spec MX-5Centinel Spine Athens, GA
27 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tyler Spec Miata Both Days 2002Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. Muskego, WI
75 Avatar Image Burdzy, Voytek Spec Miata Both Days 1999Mazda Miataadavanced autosports Shiller Park, IL
62 Placeholder Avatar Cullis, Jonathan Spec Miata Both Days 1991Mazda Miata Mundelein, IL
77 Placeholder Avatar Giesen, Chris Spec Miata Both Days Mazda MiataGiesen Motorsports Thiensville, WI
142 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Kyle Spec Miata Both Days 2004Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Mundelein, IL
94 Placeholder Avatar Hayes, Sean Spec Miata Both Days 2003Mazda Miatawww.hustontrading.com Naperville, IL
21 Avatar Image Jenkins, Andrew Spec Miata Both Days 1990Mazda MiataBuhler Group Becker, MN
85 Placeholder Avatar Kendall, John Spec Miata Both Days 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosport, Reincarnation Magazine, Rugid Outdoors. Three Lakes, WI
97 Placeholder Avatar Kouklakis, Alex Spec Miata Sunday 1990Mazda spec miata Merrillville, IN
12 Avatar Image Lefferdink, Chris Spec Miata Saturday 2003Mazda MiataMoxie, BSI Racing Northfield, IL
73 Avatar Image Prange, Bret Spec Miata Saturday 2001Mazda MiataPrange Motorsports / Advanced Autosports Twin Lakes, WI
68 Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Colt Spec Miata Both Days 2000Mazda MiataDog House Racing Naperville, IL
63 Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Thomas Spec Miata Both Days 1999Mazda MiataDog House Racing Naperville, IL
99 Placeholder Avatar Stagl, Michael Spec Miata Both Days Mazda MiataAdvanced AutoSports Waukesha, WI
112 Avatar Image Weyer, Ryan Spec Miata Saturday Mazda MiataStyled Aesthetics Baird Consiglio osmanski heinz group Carrier Hubertus, WI

Class Totals: F Production: 3, GT-Lite: 1, H Production: 1, Spec Miata: 15, Spec MX5: 4, SPU: 1, STL: 2, STU: 3

Group 3   16 entries
# Name Class Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
196 Placeholder Avatar Flemming, Bob CFF Both Days 1978Tiga FFALindstrand Motorsports Inc. Neenah, WI
10 Placeholder Avatar Henderson, David CFF Both Days Crossle' 45FMurray Motorsports Big Lake, MN
04 Placeholder Avatar Eskola, Rick Formula 5 Both Days 2008Red Devil F500Lynn Eskola Tomahawk, WI
64 Placeholder Avatar Gaver, Justin Formula 5 Both Days Maverick F500 Milwaukee, WI
7 Avatar Image Case, Greg Formula F Both Days 1998Stohr FF Dunlap, IL
99 Placeholder Avatar Murray, Alan Formula F Both Days Swift DB-1Murray Motorsports Brainerd, MN
17 Placeholder Avatar Baker, Gordon Formula First Both Days 1996Citation FSTHoosier Sunnen Island Lake, IL
88 Placeholder Avatar Dawson, Dave Formula First Both Days 2006Campbell Evolution South Bend, IN
56 Placeholder Avatar Farmiga, Sam Formula First Both Days 2016Acer MK2Scuderia Farmiga West Chester, OH
37 Avatar Image Miller, Logan Formula First Saturday 2015Formula FST Evolution Lafayette, IN
22 Placeholder Avatar Moorman, Garry Formula First Both Days Evolution FST Fenton, MI
51 Avatar Image Seim, Doug Formula First Both Days Mysterian M5.1RGU Racing/AutoWerks Okeana, OH
71 Placeholder Avatar Seim, Matthew Formula First Both Days 2007Evolution MK2iGTS Racing Okeana, OH
96 Placeholder Avatar Womer, Ed Formula First Both Days Mysterian EvolutionGalenaway Farm LTD Duncannon, PA
81 Placeholder Avatar Bertolucci, Joseph Formula Vee Saturday Citation XTC-41J.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier Mount Prospect, IL
83 Placeholder Avatar Richardson, Mark Formula Vee Both Days 1992Mysterian M24MULA Enginuity Washington, IL

Class Totals: CFF: 2, Formula 5: 2, Formula F: 2, Formula First: 8, Formula Vee: 2

Group 4   29 entries
# Name Class Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
62 Placeholder Avatar Cullis, Jonathan ITA Both Days 1991Mazda Miata Mundelein, IL
43 Placeholder Avatar Glowaski, John G ITA Saturday 1998Chrysler Neon ACRIB Tech Saint Paul, MN
18 Avatar Image Burdzy, Voytek ITJ Both Days 1990Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Shiller Park, IL
23 Avatar Image Fallucca, Nicholas ITR Sunday 2002BMW 325i Milwaukee, WI
95 Placeholder Avatar Bannister, Bruce ITS Both Days 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Novi, MI
76 Placeholder Avatar Clark, Spencer ITS Both Days 1995Acura Integra GSRRaglin Racing/ JDM Group/Hoosier/TTR Glendale, WI
27 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tom Spec Miata T Both Days 2002Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. Muskego, WI
142 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Kyle Spec Miata T Saturday 2004Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Mundelein, IL
94 Placeholder Avatar Hayes, Sean Spec Miata T Both Days 2003Mazda Miatawww.hustontrading.com Naperville, IL
97 Placeholder Avatar Kouklakis, Alex Spec Miata T Sunday 1990Mazda spec miata Merrillville, IN
12 Avatar Image Lefferdink, Chris Spec Miata T Saturday 2003Mazda MiataMoxie, BSI Racing Northfield, IL
31 Avatar Image Lygiros, Peter Spec Miata T Both Days 2000Mazda Spec MiataWilson 13 Race Support, Astro Autosport Lincolnwood, IL
68 Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Colt Spec Miata T Both Days 2000Mazda MiataDog House Racing Naperville, IL
63 Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Thomas Spec Miata T Both Days 1999Mazda MiataDog House Racing Naperville, IL
99 Placeholder Avatar Stagl, Michael Spec Miata T Both Days Mazda MiataAdvanced AutoSports Waukesha, WI
25 Placeholder Avatar Ciraulo, Cole Touring 2 Both Days 2019Honda Civic SIXFactor Racing Scottsdale, AZ
118 Avatar Image Huberty, Dan Touring 2 Both Days 2016BMW M235iROrr Autosport Lakeville, MN
78 Placeholder Avatar Klatzky, Andler Touring 2 Both Days 2016BMW M235 I RacingIn The Red Racing with Orr Autosport Duluth, MN
6 Avatar Image Knuteson, Chris Touring 2 Both Days 2003Porsche 911Kessel Run Motorsports, LLC Woodbury, MN
30 Placeholder Avatar Heyse, Josh Touring 3 Both Days 2001BMW 330iGearhead Workspace Chicago, IL
48 Placeholder Avatar Iwata, John Touring 3 Both Days 2019Mazda MX-5Advanced Autosports Oshkosh, WI
41 Placeholder Avatar Kordas, Werner Touring 3 Both Days 2017Mazda MX-5 cup Wauwatosa, WI
72 Avatar Image Lanzer, Steven Touring 3 Both Days 2016Mazda MX-5 Global Cup CarAdvanced Autosports Roscoe, IL
5 Avatar Image Orr, Andrew Touring 3 Both Days 2002BMW 330ciOrr Autosport bloomington, MN
88 Avatar Image Palmer, Eric Touring 3 Both Days 2017Mazda Global MX-5Photon Motorsports Colgate, WI
7 Avatar Image Weidenbaum, James Touring 3 Both Days 2012Ford MustangWeidspeed Chicago, IL
42 Avatar Image Borden, Michael Touring 4 Both Days 2010Mazda MX-5Coinigy / Advanced Autosports Greenfield, WI
2 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Touring 4 Both Days 2007Volkswagen RabbitLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA MINNENTONKA, MN
4 Avatar Image Knuteson, Roger Touring 4 Both Days 2003BMW Z4Black Dog Auto Service Stillwater, MN

Class Totals: ITA: 2, ITJ: 1, ITR: 1, ITS: 2, Spec Miata T: 9, Touring 2: 4, Touring 3: 7, Touring 4: 3

Group 5   17 entries
# Name Class Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
63 Avatar Image Brabec, Phil American Sedan Saturday 1991Pontiac FirebirdSaddlebred Cellars Vineyard New Lenox, IL
7 Avatar Image Anastopoulos, Tim E Production Both Days 1989BMW 325isanastosmotors Kenosha, WI
89 Placeholder Avatar Brakke, Jon E Production Both Days 1999Mazda MiataMargaret Peterson Bars Fargo, ND
09 Placeholder Avatar Daus, Phillip GT-1 Both Days 1993Chevrolet camaropdq lombard, IL
24 Placeholder Avatar Dittman, Rick GT-1 Saturday 2007Chevrolet CorvetteRDE Lincolnshire, IL
18 Placeholder Avatar Musschoot, Paul GT-1 Saturday 2015Chevrolet CorvetteC&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway Marengo, IL
70 Placeholder Avatar Boatright, Chip GT-2 Saturday 1998Pontiac Grand PrixGSB REALTY Mundelein, IL
67 Placeholder Avatar Pedersen, Chris GT-2 Both Days 2018Chevrolet CamaroC&P Installations, Inc. Mundelein, IL
46 Placeholder Avatar Sauter, Jay GT-2 Both Days 2018Chevrolet camaroTPIS Racing Engines & Dyno Services West Salem, , WI
58 Placeholder Avatar Bogusz, Rodger GT-3 Saturday 1975Mazda RX-3Mazda Thermo Engineering evanston, IL
81 Avatar Image Anderson, Keith SPO Saturday 2008Dodge Viper Rochester, MN
86 Placeholder Avatar Feldott, Keith SPO Both Days 1997BMW M3 V8Tagi International Fennville, MI
84 Placeholder Avatar Rosenmerkel, Randy SPO Both Days 1982Pontiac Trans-AmMy Checkbook Burlington, WI
07 Avatar Image Weyer, Ron SPO Saturday 2004Chevrolet Monte CarloArmstrong Heating and Cooling Products Richfield, WI
49 Placeholder Avatar Szyjakowski, Ryan STO Saturday 1993BMW 325IS Plymouth, WI
30 Placeholder Avatar Heyse, Josh Spec E46 Both Days 2001BMW 330iGearhead Workspace Chicago, IL
69 Placeholder Avatar Bawa, Madhur Touring 1 Both Days 1999Chevrolet Corvette Htop Bolingbrook, IL

Class Totals: American Sedan: 1, E Production: 2, GT-1: 3, GT-2: 3, GT-3: 1, Spec E46: 1, SPO: 4, Touring 1: 1

Group 6   8 entries
# Name Class Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
11 Avatar Image Guenther, Daniel FE2 Both Days 2005Mazda Formula Enterprises 2 Saint Louis, MO
4 Placeholder Avatar Bartz, Thomas Formula Continental Saturday 1987Ford 87F-029Pure Energy Racing Plymouth, WI
60 Placeholder Avatar Dickmann, John Formula Continental Both Days 2001Van Dieman RF01EVS, Form & Fitness Grafton, WI
05 Placeholder Avatar Lesueur, Devin Formula Continental Both Days 2002Van Diemen RF02OSQ Hoosier Tire Saint Charles, IL
42 Placeholder Avatar Vollrath, Walter Formula Continental Both Days 2001Van Diemen RF01ArmsUp Motorsports Elkhart Lake, WI
32 Placeholder Avatar Wiedenhoeft, Martin Formula Enterprise Both Days 2009SCCA Enterprises FEISPros Inc. Menomonee Falls, WI
45 Placeholder Avatar French, Brian P1 Both Days 1994Ralt RT 41-#27Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. Sheboygan, WI
46 Placeholder Avatar French, James P1 Both Days 2001Swift Swift 014Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. Sheboygan, WI

Class Totals: Formula Continental: 4, Formula Enterprise: 1, FE2: 1, P1: 2

Enduro 19-E-7754  37 entries

Jump to: Class 1 (14), Class 2 (6), Class 3 (4), Class 4 (3), Co-Driver (10)

Class 1   14 entries
# Name Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Both Days 2013SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments Lisle, IL
06 Placeholder Avatar Tatge, Dave Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRF3Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions Glenview, IL
07 Avatar Image DellaTorre, Alejandro Sunday 1995SRF3 SRF3Alliance Autosport Oak Park, MI
08 Avatar Image King, Andrea Sunday 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
12 Avatar Image King, Russell Both Days 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Trostle, Dave Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Sterling Acceptance Corporation Annapolis, MD
49 Avatar Image Barr, Scott Sunday 1985SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3Dozing Griffin Pub Appleton, WI
62 Placeholder Avatar Kirchman, Thomas Both Days 1986SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Gen3 Framingham, MA
75 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Connor Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRFTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
79 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Steven Both Days 1997SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport Mundelein, IL
98 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig Sunday 2018SCCA Enterprises SRF3SRG Autosport White Bear Lk, MN
99 Avatar Image Wellner, Robert Sunday SCCA Enterprises SRF3 BETHLEHEM, PA
101 Placeholder Avatar Hendrix, William Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRF3BWS Racing Brighton, MA
113 Placeholder Avatar Rehkemper, Steven Sunday Ford Spec Race Gen3Top secret toys Chicago, IL
Class 2   6 entries
# Name Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
9 Placeholder Avatar Martin III, Thomas Sunday 2005Mazda Spec MX-5Winding Road Racing Austin, TX
21 Avatar Image Jenkins, Andrew Both Days 1990Mazda MiataBuhler Group Becker, MN
88 Avatar Image Palmer, Eric Both Days 2017Mazda Global MX-5Photon Motorsports Colgate, WI
106 Placeholder Avatar Arruda, Ricardo Sunday 2009Mazda Spec MX-5Winding Road Racing Oxnard, CA
142 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Kyle Sunday 2004Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Mundelein, IL
187 Placeholder Avatar Gonzalez, Adam Sunday 2009Mazda Spec MX-5Winding Road Racing Snohomish, WA
Class 3   4 entries
# Name Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Sunday 2007Volkswagen RabbitLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA MINNENTONKA, MN
18 Avatar Image Burdzy, Voytek Sunday 1990Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Shiller Park, IL
72 Avatar Image Lanzer, Steven Sunday 2016Mazda MX-5 Global Cup CarAdvanced Autosports Roscoe, IL
114 Avatar Image Knuteson, Conor Sunday 2003BMW Z4Black Dog Auto Service Saint Paul, MN
Class 4   3 entries
# Name Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
5 Avatar Image Orr, Chris Sunday 2003BMW 330CIOrr Autosport Eden Prairie, MN
78 Placeholder Avatar Klatzky, Andler Sunday 2016BMW M235 I RacingIn The Red Racing with Orr Autosport Duluth, MN
118 Avatar Image Huberty, Dan Sunday 2016BMW M235iROrr Autosport Lakeville, MN
Co-Driver   10 entries
# Name Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Desmoulin, Stephan Cleveland, WI
2 Avatar Image Daly, Patrick Edina, MN
2 Placeholder Avatar Koegel, Jim
9 Placeholder Avatar Martin, Thomas B. Austin, TX
21 Placeholder Avatar Nogosek, Sam St. Anthony, MN
73 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Connor Western Springs, IL
88 Placeholder Avatar Palmer, Greg Colgate, WI
106 Placeholder Avatar Yuill, Allen Austin, TX
153 Placeholder Avatar Kelleher, Adam Austin, TX
187 Placeholder Avatar Falcon, Brian Austin, TX
Worker - Friday  26 entries

Jump to: Flagging & Communications (1), Race Chair (1), Registration (7), Steward (5), Tech Inspection (8), Timing & Scoring (3), Marketing (1)

Flagging & Communications   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Milwaukee, WI
Race Chair   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf Regional Oak Lawn, IL
Registration   7 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey National Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Mark Regional Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Rose Regional Wauwatosa, WI
Avatar Image Lacis, Andrea National Saint Cloud, WI
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga National Munster, IN
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Divisional Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon National Owatonna , MN
Steward   5 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike National Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L National Mineral Point, WI
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Lynch, Dorn National westmont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula National Elkhart Lake, WI
Tech Inspection   8 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Amenda, Mark National Streator, IL
Placeholder Avatar Deer, Aaron Regional Belvidere, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dovi, Bill New Waterloo, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David National Sheboygan Falls, WI
Avatar Image Kettler, Sue Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff National Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Regional Waukesha, WI
Timing & Scoring   3 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Senior Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Divisional Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin National Menomonee Falls, WI
Marketing   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Stone, Bob National Downers Grove, IL
Worker - Saturday  103 entries

Jump to: Course Marshal (7), Data Aquisition (2), Emergency Services (2), Flagging & Communications (23), Grid (9), Pace Car (3), Pit (4), Race Chair (4), Registration (8), Sound (2), Starter (5), Steward (8), Tech Inspection (10), Timing & Scoring (13), Other (2), Marketing (1)

Course Marshal   7 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie National Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark National Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jordan, Jeffrey Arlington hights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael National Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kay, Dennis National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mrozek, Mark Regional Mequon, WI
Placeholder Avatar Weinhold, Vicki National Oostburg, WI
Data Aquisition   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Dovi, Bill New Waterloo, WI
Avatar Image Thielke, Glen National Rubicon, WI
Emergency Services   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bresnahan, Phil National Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve National Haven, WI
Flagging & Communications   23 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick National Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bertagnoli, Eric National Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany National West Bend, WI
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris National Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cramer, Ken National Colgate, WI
Placeholder Avatar Critz, Dylan New Port Washinton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Cwiklinski, Christine Senior Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Higgins, Ryan Divisional Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie National Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug National Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Sarah Regional Appleton, WI
Avatar Image Marynik, Brian New Elm Grove , WI
Avatar Image Novak, Linda Regional Inverness, IL
Avatar Image Patrie, Caleb Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery National Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Schmuck, James National Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David National Willowbrook, IL
Avatar Image Thielke, Donna Divisional Rubicon, WI
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Divisional Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean National Minneapolis, MN
Grid   9 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Arline Regional Sandwich, IL
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Kenneth Regional Sandwich, IL
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gumm, Richard Regional Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim National Schaumburg, IL
Avatar Image Maloney, Neil Regional Aurora, il
Avatar Image Maloney, Wendy Regional Aurora, il
Placeholder Avatar Seefeldt, Donald Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Mukwonago, WI
Pace Car   3 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Todd National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Laws, George Western Springs, IL
Placeholder Avatar Novak, John (Jack) National Inverness, IL
Pit   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis National Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Kevin National Greenfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Henry, Jim Senior Lemont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony National Mukwonago, WI
Race Chair   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Karen Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf Regional Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Loofboro, Skip Grand Chute, WI
Registration   8 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey National Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Joann Orland Park, IL
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Mark Regional Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Rose Regional Wauwatosa, WI
Avatar Image Lacis, Andrea National Saint Cloud, WI
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga National Munster, IN
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Divisional Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon National Owatonna , MN
Sound   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Divisional Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, Trudy Davis, IL
Starter   5 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bastian, Brad National Hartford, WI
Avatar Image Edwards, Stew Regional Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David National Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kosky, Robert National St. Louis Park, MN
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John Davis, Il
Steward   8 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike National Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L National Mineral Point, WI
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev National Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Divisional Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Lynch, Dorn National westmont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Regional Winnetka, IL
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula National Elkhart Lake, WI
Tech Inspection   10 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Amenda, Mark National Streator, IL
Placeholder Avatar Deer, Aaron Regional Belvidere, IL
Placeholder Avatar Janeck, Robert Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David National Sheboygan Falls, WI
Avatar Image Kettler, Sue Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff National Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Rosenmerkel, Richard National Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Rosenmerkel, Sharon Regional Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Regional Waukesha, WI
Timing & Scoring   13 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bobek, John Divisional Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bollig, Lorraine Cross Plains, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fernandez, MaryJane National Skokie, IL
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Divisional Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne National Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lang, William G Divisional Cross Plains, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Senior Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Caryl Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Regional Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Divisional Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin National Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark National Brooklyn Center, MN
Other   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gladish, Bonnie Senior Glenview, IL
Placeholder Avatar Shah, Sachin Brookfield, WI
Marketing   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Stone, Bob Downers Grove, IL
Worker - Sunday  98 entries

Jump to: Course Marshal (6), Emergency Services (2), Flagging & Communications (22), Grid (9), Pace Car (2), Pit (4), Race Chair (4), Registration (10), Sound (2), Starter (5), Steward (8), Tech Inspection (10), Timing & Scoring (11), Other (2), Marketing (1)

Course Marshal   6 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie National Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark National Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jordan, Jeffrey Arlington hights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael National Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kay, Dennis National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Weinhold, Vicki National Oostburg, WI
Emergency Services   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bresnahan, Phil National Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve National Haven, WI
Flagging & Communications   22 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick National Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bertagnoli, Eric National Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany National West Bend, WI
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris National Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cramer, Ken National Colgate, WI
Placeholder Avatar Critz, Dylan New Port Washinton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Cwiklinski, Christine Senior Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie National Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug National Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Sarah Regional Appleton, WI
Avatar Image Lindberg, Scott Divisional Muskego, WI
Avatar Image Patrie, Caleb Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery National Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Schmuck, James National Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David National Willowbrook, IL
Avatar Image Thielke, Donna Divisional Rubicon, WI
Avatar Image Thielke, Glen Divisional Rubicon, WI
Placeholder Avatar Tupper, Steven Senior Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Divisional Palatine, IL
Grid   9 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Arline Regional Sandwich, IL
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Kenneth Regional Sandwich, IL
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gumm, Richard Regional Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim National Schaumburg, IL
Avatar Image Maloney, Neil Regional Aurora, il
Avatar Image Maloney, Wendy Regional Aurora, il
Placeholder Avatar Seefeldt, Donald Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Mukwonago, WI
Pace Car   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Todd National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Novak, John (Jack) National Inverness, IL
Pit   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis National Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Kevin National Greenfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Henry, Jim Senior Lemont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony National Mukwonago, WI
Race Chair   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Karen Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf Regional Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Loofboro, Skip Grand Chute, WI
Registration   10 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey National Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Joann Orland Park, IL
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Mark Regional Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Rose Regional Wauwatosa, WI
Avatar Image Lacis, Andrea National Saint Cloud, WI
Placeholder Avatar Laws, George Western Springs, IL
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga National Munster, IN
Avatar Image Novak, Linda Regional Inverness, IL
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Divisional Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon National Owatonna , MN
Sound   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael National Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Divisional Franklin, WI
Starter   5 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bastian, Brad National Hartford, WI
Avatar Image Edwards, Stew Regional Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David National Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kosky, Robert National St. Louis Park, MN
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John Davis, Il
Steward   8 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike National Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L National Mineral Point, WI
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev National Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Divisional Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Lynch, Dorn National westmont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Regional Winnetka, IL
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula National Elkhart Lake, WI
Tech Inspection   10 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Amenda, Mark National Streator, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dovi, Bill New Waterloo, WI
Placeholder Avatar Janeck, Robert Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David National Sheboygan Falls, WI
Avatar Image Kettler, Sue Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff National Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Rosenmerkel, Richard National Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Lawrence Divisional Waukesha, WI
Timing & Scoring   11 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bobek, John Divisional Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Fernandez, MaryJane National Skokie, IL
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Divisional Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne National Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Senior Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Caryl Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Regional Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Divisional Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin National Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark National Brooklyn Center, MN
Other   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gladish, Bonnie Senior Glenview, IL
Placeholder Avatar Shah, Sachin Brookfield, WI
Marketing   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Stone, Bob National Downers Grove, IL

389 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.