SuperTour
335 entries
SM
69 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
KH
Kyle Haney
SM (Group 1)Carrollton, GAAtlanta Speedwerks
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
SM (Group 1)Memphis, TNEast Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes
02
JL
Jaden Lander
SM (Group 1)New York, NYHRD
03
BB
Broderick Bauguess
SM (Group 1)columbia, scsentry fire protection
3
PB
Philip Bloom
SM (Group 1)Brooklyn, NYplanet miata
04
MC
Marc Cefalo
SM (Group 1)Swoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
6
PA
Peter Atwater
SM (Group 1)Aurora, COX Factor Nulite
06
profile photo
Matthew Van Vurst
SM (Group 1)Lighthouse Point, FLDAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌
7
JF
Jason Fichter
SM (Group 1)Jupiter , FlaJupiter Auto Body
08
NL
Nick Leverone
SM (Group 1)Mendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
9
CH
Charles Habisreutinger
SM (Group 1)Spartanburg, SCHabis Performance, Panic Motorsports
11
profile photo
William Keeling
SM (Group 1)Houston, TX
12
profile photo
Marcos Vento
SM (Group 1)San Juan, PRValvoline Motor Oils, East Street Racing/Kokomo/Aficionados PR
13
AG
Anthony Geraci
SM (Group 1)Glen Head, NYKRUGSPEED / A Geraci racing
14
profile photo
Amy Mills
SM (Group 1)Bellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
15
AF
Aidan Fassnacht
SM (Group 1)Madison, NJFirst Principles Racing/X-Factor
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SM (Group 1)Bellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
18
profile photo
Joseph Tobin
SM (Group 1)Hilton Head Island, SCMonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware of Hilton Head Rossini Racing G-Loc Brakes
22
MR
Michael Ross
SM (Group 1)Friendswood, TXX-Factor Racing, Rockspring
24
profile photo
Alex Acosta
SM (Group 1)Southwest Ranches, FL AAR!
26
JC
Justin Coker
SM (Group 1)Naples, FLEast Street Racing, Phil’s Tire Service, Apex Alignment
27
profile photo
Carlos Mendana
SM (Group 1)Miami, FL3p-Logistix, Apex Alignment
28
profile photo
David Henderson
SM (Group 1)Fredericksburg, VA BDL Motorsports/ Performance Auto Works
34
TP
Thomas Paolino
SM (Group 1)Colts Neck, NJ
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SM (Group 1)Fort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
42
profile photo
Preston Pardus
SM (Group 1)New Smyrna Beach, FLDanus Utilities/ East Street Racing/ 5x Racing/ PR/ G-LOC Brakes
44
BW
Ben Wallace
SM (Group 1)Ridgefield, CTspectra oils
45
profile photo
John Somner
SM (Group 1)Lafayette, LARapidMEQ.com, Stan's
47
KC
Konrad Czaczyk
SM (Group 1)Jupiter, FLRSR
48
profile photo
Frankie Barroso
SM (Group 1)Miami Shores, FLAdvanced Electrical Innovations
49
profile photo
Tom Ghan
SM (Group 1)Elkins Park, PAReliable Racing/Windsor Customs
51
CS
Claude Senhoretti
SM (Group 1)Pompano Beach, FLSienna Motors We deliver Dreams to your driveway
54
SC
Scott Carlisle
SM (Group 1)Atlanta, GACigna
56
TB
Todd Buras
SM (Group 1)Melbourne, FLKrispy Kreme / ESR / Linfert /
60
BW
Breton Williams
SM (Group 1)Clinton, IAOPM Autosports
63
profile photo
John Raudat
SM (Group 1)Chester, CT Rocket Retirement
66
CM
Charles Mactutus
SM (Group 1)Columbia, SCPanic Motorsports G-loc brakes Hoosier Tires
68
profile photo
John Hotz
SM (Group 1)Sparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
SM (Group 1)Darnestown, MD CVET Engineering
70
profile photo
Elivan Goulart
SM (Group 1)Shelton, CTKRUGSPEED, SCDA1.com, KESSLER Engineering, SCDA Driver Development
73
DM
Daniel Moen
SM (Group 1)Rindge, NHKRUGSPEED, SCDA Driver Development, www.SCDA1.com
74
profile photo
Rob Bailey
SM (Group 1)Saint Johns, FLBailey Truck & Trailer
78
profile photo
Warren Sackman
SM (Group 1)Phoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
80
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
SM (Group 1)Christiansburg, VACahall / Meathead Racing
84
DH
Dan Harding
SM (Group 1)Dover, OHhardings park cycle canton oh
87
profile photo
Brad Childs
SM (Group 1)Pittsburgh, PAPittsburgh Aviation Animal Rescue Team
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
SM (Group 1)Oaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors
90
SS
Steve Sturm
SM (Group 1)Mc Lean, VAMeathead/OPM
92
MP
Matthew Payne
SM (Group 1)Nashville, TNBuilt Music / Panic Motorsports
97
BH
Brian Henderson
SM (Group 1)Fredericksburg, VA BDL Motorsports/Performance Auto Works
107
profile photo
Alejandro DellaTorre
SM (Group 1)Oak Park, MIAG Racing
112
profile photo
Jillian Fichter
SM (Group 1)Jupiter , FlaBSI Racing
113
AZ
Alfredo Zedan
SM (Group 1)Miami, FL3P-Logistix
115
profile photo
Justin Oakes
SM (Group 1)Houston, TXDroneworks
117
profile photo
Mitchell Graybeal
SM (Group 1)Le Roy, IllinoisAdvanced Autosports
126
MH
Mark Hansen
SM (Group 1)Burlington, WI
142
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SM (Group 1)Mundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports
143
KE
Kristina Esposito
SM (Group 1)Mamaroneck, NY
151
profile photo
Jeronimo Esteve
SM (Group 1)WINDERMERE, FLHeadquarter Automotive
153
MF
Matt Fassnacht
SM (Group 1)Madison, NJFirst Principles Racing/X-Factor
156
CH
Chris Haldeman
SM (Group 1)McKinney, TX
178
profile photo
James Dvorak
SM (Group 1)Oakbrook Terrace, ILAdvanced Autosports
180
profile photo
Richard Astacio
SM (Group 1)Wilton, CT Astacio Plumbing & Hvac
185
BQ
Bashar Qudah
SM (Group 1)Newcastle, WA
187
profile photo
Michael Gershon
SM (Group 1)NYC, NYSpectro Oil
188
SV
Sean Varwig
SM (Group 1)Lake Zurich, ILAdvanced Autosports
192
profile photo
Jesse Singer
SM (Group 1)Miami, FLAutotechnik / RSR Ronie-Sport Racing
199
SC
Stanley Cosper
SM (Group 1)Lafayette, LA Stan's Auto Center / East Street
55
profile photo
Jack Gold
STL (Group 1)Deerfield, IL
Class totals: SM: 68STL: 1
3-SRF3
51 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Scott Monroe
SRF3 (Group 6)League City, TXAccess Companies
1
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3 (Group 6)Lake Worth, FL
2
AC
Andrew VON Charbonneau
SRF3 (Group 6)Delray, FL
03
profile photo
Robert Reed
SRF3 (Group 6)Wolfeboro, NHIceRace.com
7
profile photo
Brian Grigsby
SRF3 (Group 6)Austin, TXSpec Racer Sports
08
profile photo
Andrea King
SRF3 (Group 6)North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
9
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3 (Group 6)Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Motion Dynamics
11
JM
Johnny Meriggi
SRF3 (Group 6)The Woodlands, TXjrm management
12
profile photo
Russell King
SRF3 (Group 6)North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
14
profile photo
Denny Stripling
SRF3 (Group 6)McKinney, TXLightspeed Motorsports/PCS/PSCC
17
profile photo
Bill Murray
SRF3 (Group 6)Houston, TX
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRF3 (Group 6)Ormond Beach, FLVanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports
23
CT
Charles Russell Turner
SRF3 (Group 6)Montpelier, VAPCS
25
profile photo
Richard Baldwin
SRF3 (Group 6)Covington, LAComprent Motorsports/RAD Marketing/Zorro Racing
29
CC
Colin Clark
SRF3 (Group 6)Spring, TXSpeed of Light Racing
30
JG
James Goughary
SRF3 (Group 6)Jupiter, FL
31
profile photo
David Schaal
SRF3 (Group 6)Woodbury , MNSRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear
32
profile photo
Shannon J. Ivey
SRF3 (Group 6)Rogers, MNIVEY MOTORSPORTS - CERTIFIED CAPITAL INC
38
DD
David Dickerson
SRF3 (Group 6)Wall, NJ
39
MB
Mike Bakinowski
SRF3 (Group 6)Palm City, FLN/A
40
profile photo
Patrick Stringer
SRF3 (Group 6)Ballston Spa, NYICERACE.COM
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3 (Group 6)Roswell, GAJAM2 Racing / Comprent Motorsports
43
CD
Charles Devier
SRF3 (Group 6)Anderson, SCDuane Neyer Motorsports
48
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
SRF3 (Group 6)Hartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
49
SS
Steve Spoerl
SRF3 (Group 6)Spring Hill, TNDog Gone Racing
58
CW
Cliff White
SRF3 (Group 6)Huntsville, ALThe Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3 (Group 6)Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
61
BS
Brian Schofield
SRF3 (Group 6)Lakeland, FLPM Racing
63
HL
H Neil Lund
SRF3 (Group 6)Longwood, FLPM Racing
66
profile photo
David Jackson
SRF3 (Group 6)Kenosha, WISpec Racer Sports
67
profile photo
William Shields
SRF3 (Group 6)Tierra Verde, FLMotion Dynamics
71
JH
John Hall
SRF3 (Group 6)Vienna, VAHagerman RacEngineering
77
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRF3 (Group 6)Johnstown, NYJohnstown Auto Parts
78
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRF3 (Group 6)Hamel, MN
79
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRF3 (Group 6)Mundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport
80
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
SRF3 (Group 6)League City, TXBitcoin
81
profile photo
Selin M. Rollan
SRF3 (Group 6)Miami, FLMotion Dynamics Racing
87
JA
John Annis
SRF3 (Group 6)Tampa, FLPM RACING
92
profile photo
Chuck Newman
SRF3 (Group 6)Lagrange, GA Comprent/ Chattahoochee Motorsports/ CT&KK Properties,LLC
93
SC
Steven Coates
SRF3 (Group 6)Murfreesboro, TNDriving Solutions
96
profile photo
Justin Hille
SRF3 (Group 6)Waterford, MIKryderacing
97
GF
Gregory Falcone
SRF3 (Group 6)Sarasota, FLOmeza Wound Care, Concierge Automotive Services (Venice, FL)
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3 (Group 6)Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport
147
profile photo
Alejandro DellaTorre
SRF3 (Group 6)Oak Park, MIAlliance Autosport; AGR
159
profile photo
Scott Reimer
SRF3 (Group 6)Beaverton, MI
163
AO
Alan Olson
SRF3 (Group 6)Ocklawaha, FLOlsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering
171
CP
Charles Pigeon
SRF3 (Group 6)Abilene, TXtige boats
180
BW
Ben Wallace
SRF3 (Group 6)Ridgefield, CT
187
profile photo
Evan Slater
SRF3 (Group 6)Portsmouth, NH Cube 3/Motion Dynamics/ MC Racing
192
ME
Mark Eaton
SRF3 (Group 6)Eau Gallie, FLDNM-B2-Cottages-Valvoline
198
JL
James Libecco
SRF3 (Group 6)Solon, OH
Big Bore Closed Wheel (GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
45 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Gregg Ditzian
AS (Group 3)Miami Gardens, FLInsure Smart
7
TE
Thomas Ellis
AS (Group 3)Pompano Beach, FlPalm Express Racing
1
profile photo
Jordan Bupp
GT1 (Group 3)Fort Lauderdale, FLBupp Motorsports
5
TE
Tom Ellis
GT1 (Group 3)Sunrise, FLPalm Express Racing
30
JG
J Richard Grant
GT1 (Group 3)Germantown, TN
57
profile photo
David Pintaric
GT1 (Group 3)Canfield, OHKryderacing/Ave Motorsports/Goodyear
85
profile photo
Michael Kern
GT1 (Group 3)Longwood, FLCastrol/Sagres
101
AK
Andor Kovacs
GT1 (Group 3)Miami, FL1 Third Racing Team
122
JF
Joseph Freda
GT1 (Group 3)Notasulga, ALERALAB.com
6
profile photo
Conor Flynn
GT2 (Group 3)Eustis, FLIrish Mike’s Racing
16
profile photo
Thomas Herb
GT2 (Group 3)Barrington, ILFall-Line Motorsports
21
AW
Andrew Wright
GT2 (Group 3)Murfreesboro, TNeast tennessee race prep, hoosier
24
profile photo
Javier Vento
GT2 (Group 3)San Juan, PRGrand Prix Performance Products
27
SC
Sabré Cook
GT2 (Group 3)Grand Junction, COApple Motorsports
33
JM
Joe Moholland
GT2 (Group 3)Saint Petersburg, FLBreathless racing
48
LS
Lee Saunders
GT2 (Group 3)Lakeland, FLLANDSEARCH LLC
56
TW
Thomas West
GT2 (Group 3)Standish, MELimerick Machine
58
CD
Charles Devier
GT2 (Group 3)Anderson, SCB2 Motorsports
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2 (Group 3)Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US, Inc
70
JK
Joe Koenig
GT2 (Group 3)Glenview, ILTrim-Tex Drywall Products/Hoosier Tire/Fall-Line
71
DR
Dave Ricci
GT2 (Group 3)West Palm Beach, FlBreathless Pro Racing
80
profile photo
Kenny Bupp
GT2 (Group 3)Fort Lauderdale, FLBupp Motorsports
82
NM
Nathan Martin
GT2 (Group 3)Westminster, CO
144
TK
Tim Kezman
GT2 (Group 3)Franksville, WIFALL LINE MOTORSPORTS / LEMONS OF LOVE
165
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
GT2 (Group 3)San Juan, PRtaxmania/ CEGsoft
197
profile photo
lance ausec
GT2 (Group 3)BRADENTON, FLBreathless Racing
4
TA
Tony Ave
GT3 (Group 3)Maiden, NCAve Motorsports/Hoosier
69
BM
Bill McGavic
GT3 (Group 3)Arcadia, FLHoosier No MO Money Race Engineering
84
profile photo
Robert Stratos
GT3 (Group 3)Broward, FLferrea racing components
09
profile photo
Jozsef Petkes
GTX (Group 3)Somerset, NjLSJ
31
profile photo
Nio Fernandez
GTX (Group 3)Tampa, FLSeñor Cigars
97
CC
Craig Conway
GTX (Group 3)Edgewater, FLdiamond suzuki sea pro boats
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
PX (Group 3)Highland Beach, FLphoenix wrappers
54
profile photo
Chris Ronson Jr
PX (Group 3)Brunswick, GAInterstate All Battery Center
12
profile photo
Christina Lam
T1 (Group 3)Vienna, VAHi-Speed Motorsports, Hoosier Tire, Epic Motorsports, AKG Motorsport, Tilton, Eibach, StopTech
13
MS
Michael Saia
T1 (Group 3)Danvers, MAAponte Rios Racing / Bimmerworld / Cohesion Motorsports
14
PL
Phil Lasco
T1 (Group 3) VENICE, FL LASCO AUTO PARTS.COM
22
JK
Jeremy Klein
T1 (Group 3)Boca Raton, FLSpeedworks, Palm Beach Tactical, Excel Auto Group,
23
profile photo
Hugh Stewart
T1 (Group 3)Milford, CTHi Speed Motorsports
34
JC
James Candelaria
T1 (Group 3)Boca Raton, FLHoosier/Hawk
37
AA
Andrew Aquilante
T1 (Group 3)Chester Springs, PAPhoenix Hoosier Hawk
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
T1 (Group 3)Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
64
KD
Kenneth Davis
T1 (Group 3)Ocean Isle Beach, NCNone
66
profile photo
Norm Murdock
T1 (Group 3)Johnstown, OHCorteX Racing/Team Blitz
127
profile photo
Jonathan Vasquez
T1 (Group 3)Port Washington, NYJVR performance
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 7GT2: 17GT3: 3GTX: 3PX: 2T1: 11
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
74 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Tom Brady
STL (Group 5)BRADENTON, FLIrish Mikes Racing
04
MV
Michael Van Steenburg
STL (Group 5)Winter Haven, FLISC Racing Services
9
profile photo
Danny Steyn
STL (Group 5)Fort Lauderdale, FLOCEAN MACHINERY | NELSON ENGINES | OPM AUTOSPORTS | G-LOC BRAKES | MAZDA | HOOSIER
16
profile photo
Marcos Vento
STL (Group 5)San Juan, PRJV Racing/Interstate Batteries PR/TRD Toyota/Hoosier/Kokomo/Aficionados PR
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STL (Group 5)Bellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
19
DS
Darrel Stein
STL (Group 5)Allentown, PA
31
JL
Jaden Lander
STL (Group 5)New York, NYKrugspeed
37
profile photo
Amy Mills
STL (Group 5)Bellevue, WAFlatout-Motorsports
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STL (Group 5)Tallahassee, FLHoosier
50
profile photo
Pedro Colon
STL (Group 5)San Juan, PRLos Ladrones, Valvoline, Vento Distributor, H-7, NGK
55
JG
Jeremy Goldberger
STL (Group 5)Deerfield, IL
71
profile photo
Erving Rodriguez
STL (Group 5)Windermere, FLFlorida Capital Team/Headquarter Honda
74
profile photo
Rob Bailey
STL (Group 5)Saint Johns, FLBailey Truck & Trailer
78
profile photo
Warren Sackman
STL (Group 5)Phoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
81
profile photo
Brad Childs
STL (Group 5)Pittsburgh, PAPittsburgh Aviation Animal Rescue Team
82
SW
Steve Wickersham
STL (Group 5)Mooresville, NC Computer Pros
84
DH
Dan Harding
STL (Group 5)Dover, OHhardings park cycle canton oh
86
profile photo
Denny Stripling
STL (Group 5)McKinney, TX
111
profile photo
Louis Boustani
STL (Group 5)Melbourne, FLLTB Autosports
133
CG
Charles Guest
STL (Group 5)Greensboro, NCAmerican Building Service
156
TB
Todd Buras
STL (Group 5)Melbourne, FLBuras Performance Linfert Performance East Street Racing
187
profile photo
Michael Gershon
STL (Group 5)NYC, NYSpectro Oil
1
profile photo
Jeronimo Esteve
STU (Group 5)WINDERMERE, FLHeadquarter Automotive
5
profile photo
Dinah Weisberg
STU (Group 5)Webster, nyRedcom, Red line oil, BERG Racing, Power Brake, Quaife
36
profile photo
Joe Moser
STU (Group 5)Wilmette, ILKing Motorsports, Hoosier, Carbotech
44
PO
Pat O'Brien
STU (Group 5)Delray Beach, FLSpeedworks, Palm Beach Tactical, Excel Auto Group
49
profile photo
Enrique GelpĂ­
STU (Group 5)Guynabo, PRRacefactory, Real Street, Valvoline, Pro Parents
51
profile photo
Raymond Philibert
STU (Group 5)Pompano Beach, FLMR Drywall Servises
53
profile photo
John Weisberg
STU (Group 5)Webster, NYREDCOM, BERG Racing, MAZDA, Red Line oil, Hoosier, Carbotech
72
TN
Thomas Noble
STU (Group 5)Minneapolis, MNPrecision Motorwerks
112
profile photo
Oswar Ramos
STU (Group 5)Miami, FL
139
profile photo
Jorge Ortiz
STU (Group 5)San Juan, PRRacefactory , Real Street, Fulcro Insurance, Valvoline , Magic 97.3 FM, Revista Revoluciones
150
CL
Charlie Lowrance
STU (Group 5)Sebring, FL Firehouse Billboards
165
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
STU (Group 5)San Juan, PRTaxmania/CEGsoft
173
PA
Paul Azan
STU (Group 5)Miami, FLAEM/TOYOMOTO SALES/ HOOSIER/ ACTIVE AUTOWERKE/ APEX ALINGMENT
0
AN
Al Nocerine
T2 (Group 5)Chester Springs, PAVarsity Hoosier Phoenix
03
MC
Maurizio Cerasoli
T2 (Group 5)Medford, MAMC Racing
3
TO
Tom O'Toole
T2 (Group 5)Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
6
profile photo
Gary Mason
T2 (Group 5)Waterford, MIBraid Wheels
07
SS
Scott Sinnott
T2 (Group 5)Esko, MN
12
BL
Brian LaCroix
T2 (Group 5)Hyannis, MAAll Cape Machine Burke Chevy NewAutoParts.com
14
JS
John Snyder
T2 (Group 5)Wilmette, ILFall-Line Motorsports, Rytec High Performance Doors
20
profile photo
Patrick Womack
T2 (Group 5)Burr Ridge, ILWeatherTech
28
profile photo
Eric McCoy
T2 (Group 5)Winter Haven, FL McCoy Motorsports
30
MO
Matthew O'Toole
T2 (Group 5)Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
33
JY
John Yarosz
T2 (Group 5)Chester Springs, PAVarsity Phoenix Hoosier
45
profile photo
Joe Boden
T2 (Group 5)Winnetka, ILFall-Line Motorsports
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
T2 (Group 5)Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
57
RM
Ray Mason
T2 (Group 5)Chester Springs, PAPhoenix Hoosier Hawk Penske
70
JK
Joe Koenig
T2 (Group 5)Glenview, ILHOOSIER Racing Tire--Fall-Line--Trim-Tex
125
profile photo
Michael Moore
T2 (Group 5)Asheboro, NCSentry Fire Protection Co Morehead Speedworks
137
KR
Kurt Rezzetano
T2 (Group 5)Phoenixville, PAPhoenix Performance
144
TK
Tim Kezman
T2 (Group 5)Franksville, WIFALL LINE MOTORSPORTS
149
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2 (Group 5)Davenport, IAFall-Line Motorsports
160
profile photo
Thomas Herb
T2 (Group 5)Barrington, IL
178
AK
Andler Klatzky
T2 (Group 5)Duluth, MN ATK /Sinnott Blacktop
01
profile photo
Jasper Drengler
T3 (Group 5)Shawano, WIChimney Mechanix, Route 29 Racewear, RV6 performance, Ktuner, yellow usa,
08
profile photo
Frank Garcia
T3 (Group 5)Frostproof, FLUniversal Ammo Company
26
PA
Peter Atwater
T3 (Group 5)Aurora, CONulite Motorsports
27
NJ
Nicole Jacque
T3 (Group 5)San Jose, CAPhoenix Performance
43
profile photo
Joey Atanasio
T3 (Group 5)Windermere, FL
52
BW
Breton Williams
T3 (Group 5)Clinton, IAFirst Wealth Financial Group
56
PM
Paul McNamara
T3 (Group 5)Windermere, FLReed Nissan, Reed Nissan Clermont, iRide Used Cars, Reed Insurance, Nicker Kisses Horse Treats
83
profile photo
John Strauss
T3 (Group 5)North Palm Beach, FL
87
profile photo
Selin M. Rollan
T3 (Group 5)Miami, FLRollan Plumbing
91
profile photo
RODRIGO AZPURUA
T3 (Group 5)Weston, FL
92
profile photo
Darryl Pritchett
T3 (Group 5)Daytona Beach, FLAngry Sheep Motorsports
141
LM
Luca Mars
T3 (Group 5)Sewickley, PACopeland Motorsports
06
profile photo
Chi Ho
T4 (Group 5)Orlando, FLDynasty Racing/BFGoodrich/Hawks brakes
18
profile photo
Sergio Zlobin
T4 (Group 5)Houston, TXMazda, Hoosier, RPM Motorsports
21
CW
Christopher Windsor
T4 (Group 5)Thurmont, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO SERVICE
58
JH
John Heinricy
T4 (Group 5)Clarkston, MIHoosier, Hawk, Mobil
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
T4 (Group 5)Darnestown, MD CVET
95
KP
Ken Payson
T4 (Group 5)Rutland, MAHoosier, Red Line Oil, Rigoli/G&M services
Class totals: STL: 22STU: 13T2: 21T3: 12T4: 6
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
38 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
David Daughtery
BS (Group 2)Rock Hill , SCMini USA, G-loc brakes, Babyface Fabrication
1
JP
John Phillips
BS (Group 2)Sealy, TXPhillipsraceprep,,G-lock,CARS ,ECR
4
GE
Greg Eley
BS (Group 2)Statham, GA National Guard, Scimentis, EnduraVax
16
profile photo
Carey Rouse
BS (Group 2)Austin, TX
23
DR
David Rosenblum
BS (Group 2)Mays Landing, nj
24
FS
Frank Schwartz
BS (Group 2)Ann Arbor, miAppalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps
33
profile photo
Robert Bax
BS (Group 2)Cincinnati, OHCarboTech, CinciMINI
34
profile photo
Chris Taylor
BS (Group 2)Elroy, TXHarris Hill Raceway, G-Loc Brakes, Chris Taylor Racing Services, Winding Road Racing, Mom, Hankook
40
profile photo
Stewart Black
BS (Group 2)Greensboro, NCBill Black Chevrolet Cadillac
55
profile photo
Tony Roma
BS (Group 2)Beverly Hills, MIMobil 1 / Mr Peel / Flying Cork Racing / Charlies Still on Main
56
profile photo
David Oliveira
BS (Group 2)Moosup, CTGrass Paddock Motorsports/G.A.B.B. Racing/G-LOC/Hankook/minismd.org/TRVmedia.com
57
profile photo
Donald (Steve) Hewett
BS (Group 2)Burnet, TX
84
profile photo
Fritz Wilke
BS (Group 2)Chelsea, MIMobil 1, Frozen Rotors, Capaldi Racing, Hoosier Tire, BTCC Blueprints, Ink Frenzy, Hawk Brakes
92
MF
Michael Fox
BS (Group 2)League City, TXThe Fabulous Racing Carters
93
profile photo
Isaac Davila
BS (Group 2)Haines City, FLWKmotorsport Pope Machine shop Erex Fabrication BenjieAuto
191
profile photo
Kent Carter
BS (Group 2)HOUSTON, TXChris Taylor Racing, Hoosier, BoostLogic
8
DT
Don Tucker
EP (Group 2)Memphis, TNLabWare, Inc.
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
EP (Group 2)Saint Louis, MOGoodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM
29
profile photo
Kevin Koelemeyer
EP (Group 2)Miromar Lakes, FLThe FL Racing Realtor® powered by Gulf Pointe Properties. /OPM/ Hoosier / G Loc Brakes/ MAZDA
30
profile photo
Steve Rose
EP (Group 2)Mebane, NCCarolina Auto Masters
42
PL
Paul Lopez
EP (Group 2)Miramar, FL
77
profile photo
Yuri Collazos
EP (Group 2)Homestead, FLStar Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports
111
profile photo
Louis Boustani
EP (Group 2)Melbourne, FLLTB Autosports
13
SC
Steffen Clark
FP (Group 2)Salem, VAEvolved Automotive/ Windsor Customs/ Team O'reilly/ G-LOC Brakes/ Rossini Race Products
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
FP (Group 2)Saint Louis, MOGoodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM
27
RG
Richard Gallup
FP (Group 2)Clermont, FLMazda, Hoosier, CarboTech
51
KK
Ken Kannard
FP (Group 2)Sebring, FlNorthwest Cable Construction/Hoosier Racing Tire/G-Loc Brakes
52
MW
Mason Workman
FP (Group 2)Canal Winchester, OHHoosier / Planet Miata / Mazda / Carbotech
61
profile photo
Don Ahrens
FP (Group 2)waldo, FLAhrensauto.com, Mazda, Hoosier
76
profile photo
James Melady
FP (Group 2)Jefferson, TXJefferson TX Police Department
79
profile photo
David Boles
FP (Group 2)Melbourne, FLBoles Motorsports
99
MK
Michael Kamalian
FP (Group 2)Marietta, GARevolutionSpeed.com Hoosier G-LOC Mazda
02
LW
Leanna Wright
HP (Group 2)Murfreesboro, TNEast TN Race Prep, Hoosier
21
AW
Andrew Wright
HP (Group 2)Murfreesboro, TN
91
RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr
HP (Group 2)Memphis, TNHorrell Group Architects
03
CK
Chris Kopley
GTL (Group 2)Easton, CTAdvanced Environmental Redevelopment
14
CL
Charles Leonard
GTL (Group 2)Palmetto, FLJB Racing, Goodyear Tires,
15
PM
Paul Mevoli
GTL (Group 2)Treasure Island, FLPaul A. Mevoli, DMD - Tooth Life
Class totals: BS: 16EP: 7FP: 9GTL: 3HP: 3
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FB,FC,FE,FE2,FM,P1,P2)
36 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
04
KT
Ken Tyrrell
FA (Group 4)Abbottstown, PA
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
FA (Group 4)Highland Beach, FLPhoenix Wrappers
9
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FA (Group 4)Madison, WISmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah
12
MS
Mirl Swan
FA (Group 4)Brownsburg, INSwan Motorsports
54
MJ
Mike Jacques
FA (Group 4)ABBOTTSTOWN, PAK-Hill Motorsports
63
profile photo
Jim Booth
FA (Group 4)Charleston, SC
179
CY
C Ahsen Yelkin
FA (Group 4)Canfield, OHEverclear
0
MD
Mark Defer
FC (Group 4)Aurora, OH
2
JC
Joe Colasacco
FC (Group 4)Greenwich, CTAuriana Racing / Rive Bistro
11
NA
Nolan Allaer
FC (Group 4)Grosse Pointe, MIMartini / Evan Williams Whiskey / LTD Motorsports
15
DK
Dean Kiriluk
FC (Group 4)Orchard Lake, MIKIRCO, KIRCO MANIX, LTD Motorsports
24
CS
Chris Scharnow
FC (Group 4)Saint Petersburg, FL Morgan Stanley, LTD Motorsports
45
CM
Chuck Moran
FC (Group 4)Oakton, VA
52
RA
Robert Allaer
FC (Group 4)Grosse Pointe Woods, MIMartini / Chandon / Evan Williams / LTD Motorsports
71
KW
Kenneth Weld
FC (Group 4)Port Orange, FLWeldmotorsports PREP Primus Parts
5
profile photo
Bailey Monette
FE2 (Group 4)Milton, GAOPTECH
29
profile photo
Kelton Jago
FE2 (Group 4)Midland, MICruz Associates Inc.
32
CT
Charles Russell Turner
FE2 (Group 4)Montpelier, VASoutheast spec racer/ PCS
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2 (Group 4)Miami, FLPaladin 1
66
profile photo
Owen McAllister
FE2 (Group 4)Mooresville, NCFountain Life
73
profile photo
Paul Schneider
FE2 (Group 4)Charlotte, NCComprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images
79
LR
Lee Rackley
FE2 (Group 4)Clinton, NCCastrol Edge
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FE2 (Group 4)Barhamsville, VACruz Associates, Inc.
98
JL
James Libecco
FE2 (Group 4)Solon, OHAlliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology
1
JG
James Goughary
FX (Group 4)Jupiter, FLPrimus race parts
27
HM
Hartley MacDonald
FX (Group 4)Mulberry, FLFlorida RV Sales & Service, Florida Landmark Realty
62
profile photo
Steve Shelton Jr.
FX (Group 4)Estero, FLNitroFill, MOLLY MAID of Fort Myers, FormulaMazdaParts.com
90
RW
Robert Wright
FX (Group 4)Valatie, NYUBS Financial Services
00
WM
William Munholland
P1 (Group 4)Naples, FLPODS
6
JD
Jon Dounchis
P1 (Group 4)Naples, FLPM racing
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
P1 (Group 4)Ormond Beach, FLComprent/Halifax Plantation
41
profile photo
Garry Crook
P1 (Group 4)Pensacola, FLVision Construction
84
LB
Lee Brahin
P1 (Group 4)Abbottstown, PAK-Hill Motorsports, NJMP
94
DS
Darryl Shoff
P1 (Group 4)Reading, PARAACE
7
MR
Mike Reupert
P2 (Group 4)Hubertus, WiSunshine Metals
97
RC
Richard Colburn
P2 (Group 4)Northbrook, ILSunshine Metals
Class totals: FA: 7FC: 8FE2: 9FX: 4P1: 6P2: 2
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)
22 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
profile photo
Jeff Filipkowski
FV (Group 7)Bangor, PAAutomotive Safety Consulting/Chick'nCone
30
profile photo
Donnie Isley
FV (Group 7)Fletcher, NCSleeper Cell Trailer Alarms (www.sleepercellalarm.com)
40
profile photo
Chris Caruso
FV (Group 7)Henderson, NVAutomotive Safety Consulting
46
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
FV (Group 7)Hartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
52
MF
Mitchell Ferguson
FV (Group 7)Moore, SCVorscha
60
profile photo
Dermot Ennis
FV (Group 7)Spring Grove, PACaruso Brothers
80
profile photo
Stevan Davis
FV (Group 7)Danielsville, GAHoosier/Butler Engines/Roxannes
99
profile photo
Gregory Bruns
FV (Group 7)Moore, SCVorscha
2
JC
Joe Colasacco
FF (Group 7)Greenwich, CTRive Bistro - Auriana Racing
4
JP
Josh Pierson
FF (Group 7)Abbottstown, PAK-Hill Motorsports
05
JM
James Morgan
FF (Group 7)lighthouse point, FL
6
profile photo
Misha Goikhberg
FF (Group 7)Vaughn, OnRiceRace, LevelUp Racing School, LinearEdge
19
JR
John Robinson II
FF (Group 7)Saint Cloud, FLLee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors
69
JS
John Schimenti
FF (Group 7)Holly Hill, FLPit Lane Services
73
RP
Robert Perona
FF (Group 7)Indianapolis, INBell Helmets, Sparco, Lucas Oil
81
profile photo
E David Adorno
FF (Group 7)WOODHAVEN, NYDMVSTOP RACING
88
profile photo
Hugh Esterson
FF (Group 7)Water Mill, NYTeam Pelfrey
9
FS
F Russell Strate, Jr.
F5 (Group 7)Alden, NYMitchell Racing, Hoosier
16
CM
Chuck McAbee
F5 (Group 7)Sykesville, MDmemyselfandi motortoyz/Tornado Alley Race Fabrication
22
JW
James Weida
F5 (Group 7)West Lafayette, INWeida Apartments, Formula X-1
55
profile photo
Keith Joslyn
F5 (Group 7)Grand Island, NYASI Signage Innovations, Hoosier, Mitchell Racing, QRE, Spirit Motorsports
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5 (Group 7)Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
Class totals: F5: 5FF: 9FV: 8
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.