Super Tour
157 entries
Group 1
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
James McAleese
GT1Leesburg, vaMcAleese & Associates/Jetco Engineering
04
profile photo
Andrew Trought
GT1Doylestown, PAWinfield Farm
7
profile photo
Ryan McManus
GT1Seville , OHThe McManus Agency
41
profile photo
Tyler Wilson
GT1Carson City, MI Revolution Electric
60
TS
Tony Stefanon
GT1Shermans Dale, PACatfishracing
78
RW
Randy Walker
GT1Lexington, KY
16
profile photo
Thomas Herb
GT2Barrington, ILFall-Line Motorsports
17
profile photo
Andrew Mistak
GT2Belmont, OHBelmont Classic Cars, Dirt Designs, Date Mining
25
CD
Chris Durbin
GT2South Park, PAHawk Performance
38
ML
Michael B. Longo
GT2Riverton, NJ 7 oil co
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
GT2Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
50
TP
Tom Patton
GT2Fairfield Twp, OHHoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech
64
KA
Kevin Allen
GT2Anderson, SCFGR, Hoosier, Rebello, Mallen Alley
72
JK
Joe Koenig
GT2Glenview, IL
70
BF
Bryan Floyd
GT3Clarion, PA
79
PY
Paul Young
GT3Commerce Township, MIYoung Racing/ Hoosier Tire
91
KN
Ken Nelson
GT3Novi, MI
122
profile photo
John Mills
GT3Fostoria, OHJohn Mills Racing
23
HS
Hugh Stewart
T1Milford, CT
33
AA
Andrew Aquilante
T1Chester Springs, PAPhoenix Performance
76
AF
A J Ferragonio
T1Freedom, PA
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
GTXBrewerton, NY
Class totals: GT1: 6GT2: 8GT3: 4GTX: 1T1: 3
Group 2
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
DR
David Rosenblum
B-SpecMays Landing, njPATENT IT / LEO'S APPAREL
84
profile photo
Fritz Wilke
B-SpecChelsea, MIMobil 1, Frozen Rotors, Capaldi Racing, Hoosier Tire, BTCC Blueprints, Ink Frenzy, Hawk Brakes
3
profile photo
Thomas Podmore
SMHudson, OHThe Mid Ohio School
04
MC
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
5
GB
Gary Blanarik
SMBaden, PASewickley Car Store/Hoosier/Kessler Engineering/Kearney Driver Development/Carbotech/Miata Antics
6
profile photo
McKenzie Coffman
SMSewickley, PAC&G Performance
7
AA
Abdulrab Aziz
SMMonroeville, pa
07
DC
David Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
14
profile photo
Amy Mills
SMBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SMBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
20
profile photo
Mike Hichme
SMRochester, MIYMB racing
34
CC
Chris Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil
46
profile photo
Domenico Leuci
SMBinghamton, NYGreaterBingObGyn.com/Recycled Racing
54
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
78
profile photo
Warren Sackman
SMPhoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
79
SP
Spencer Patterson
SMPittsburgh, PARegent Square Rentals
80
profile photo
Richard Astacio
SMWilton, CT Astacio Plumbing & Hvac
81
TM
Ted Melittas
SMPort Washington, NYJim Locke Automotive
82
profile photo
Nicole Cooper-Cefalo
SMMountaintop, PAPlanet-Miata.Com
87
profile photo
Brad Childs
SMPittsburgh, PADudeBro Racing
88
NL
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
98
CC
Charlie Campbell
SMCorry, PACampbell Trucking/Carbotech
103
KP
Kelsey Patterson
SMPittsburgh, PA
119
JH
Josh Hamker
SMNorth Ridgeville, OH
Class totals: B-Spec: 2SM: 22
Group 3
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
03
profile photo
Robert Reed
SRF3Ithaca, NYIBC- “Ithaca Beer Company”
5
MG
Mark Goodman
SRF3Nashville, TNracingfiresystems.com
6
profile photo
Gianclaudio Angelini
SRF3Brooklyn, NYReadytoair.tv
13
TR
Thomas Riley
SRF3New Fairfield, CTTRAC Consulting
19
RS
Ray Senkevich
SRF3Aliquippa, PALTS Mech
20
profile photo
Kevin Elion
SRF3Sherwood Forest, MDBuying Time Media
22
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3Southbury, CT
32
SS
Steven Sammut
SRF3Locust Valley, NYPencils Plus Inc.
38
DD
David Dickerson
SRF3Wall, NJPerformance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine
44
DL
Dave Lancaster
SRF3Chardon, OHL&L Racing
47
profile photo
David Pintaric
SRF3Canfield, OHKryderacing
51
profile photo
Rob Stewart
SRF3York, PAApple Motorsports
52
RS
Ryan Saari
SRF3New Castle, PA
57
JS
Joseph Sammut
SRF3locust valley, NYPENCILS PLUS
62
TK
Thomas Kirchman
SRF3Framingham, MA
77
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRF3Johnstown, NYJohnstown Auto Parts
81
profile photo
Mark Fickenscher
SRF3Painesville, OHFick's Fiberglass
86
RS
Raffaele Sammut
SRF3Locust Valley, NYPencils Plus/ Valley Creek Corp
88
CP
Chris Pluta
SRF3Lansing, NY
111
bm
bruce myers
SRF3Greenland, NHBriggs Belt System, BRM Medical Consulting
Group 4
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
TS
Thomas Schrage
FFBethel, OHAirport Electric Service,Inc. Wichard Oil Co.
02
WA
Wes Allen
FFLexington, KYDrivers Services / Lexair
12
BR
Bob Reid
FFMillbrook, NYWeiss
80
profile photo
Maxwell Esterson
FFWater Mill, NYAmity Search Partners / Guardian Alarm / MPI Innovations
81
profile photo
Jonathon Kotyk
FFAlantic Beach, FlGapuard
82
DC
Dylan Christie
FFPrinceton, NJ
15
BF
Brian Farnham
FVMedina, OH Kearney Driver Development, Hoosier, Autowerks, VSR
19
AS
Alex Scaler
FVAsbury, NJ AdvantageMotorsports.com Autowerks Hoosier
49
RS
Ryan Soucy
FVSouth Windsor, CTAdvantage Motorsports//bullet66.com
77
RS
Rick Shields
FVBridgeville, PA
07
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
47
FS
F Russell Strate, Jr.
F5Alden, NYQuadrini Racing, Hoosier
62
JB
Jay Beckley
F5Marlton, NJHoosier Tires & Scuderia Frenzinta Racing
97
SR
Scott Rudolph
F5Aberdeen, MDRudolph Brothers Racing
Class totals: F5: 4FF: 6FV: 4
Group 5
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
79
CY
C Ahsen Yelkin
FACanfield, OHEverclear
13
profile photo
Simon Sikes
FCCumming, GAHoosier, RiceRace, Susi Unl
41
GC
Glenn Cordova
FCEffort, PA Cordova Services
45
CM
Chuck Moran
FCOakton, VA
51
AG
Andrew Gamble
FCPittsburgh, PA Raccoon Lagoon
91
LM
Luca Mars
FCSewickley, PAJohn Walko Racing/Stilo helmets
89
DS
Denny Sideri
FXUniontown, OHPoleStar Motorsports/Bill Devel Engines
32
WA
Wes Allen
P1Lexington, KYLexair
49
PW
Pat Wildfire
P2Fairmont, WVWildfire Engineering
118
profile photo
David Harris
P2Akron, OH Canton South Car Wash
10
profile photo
Keith McDonald
FE2Ranson, WV
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
FE2Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
33
profile photo
Sam Harrington
FE2Finksburg, MD Harper Home Services of Michigan / Gran Touring Motorsports
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 5FE2: 3FX: 1P1: 1P2: 2
Group 6
44 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Dinah Weisberg
STUWebster, nyRedcom, Red line oil, BERG Racing, Power Brake, Quaife
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STUBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
25
profile photo
Robert S Verenna, Jr
STUZelienople, PAMcB Autosport / Hot Metal Transfers, LLC / 90racing.com
53
profile photo
John Weisberg
STUWebster, NYREDCOM, BERG Racing, MAZDA, Red Line oil, Hoosier, Carbotech
54
profile photo
Greg Amy
STUMiddletown, CTMaximum Attack/Hoosier/Honda Performance/Small House Winery
71
profile photo
Mark A. Johnston
STUHedgesville, WVJersey Mike’s Martinsburg, WV
170
DT
Darin Treakle
STUMarshall, VATreakle Insurance Agency, Angry Sheep Motorsports, Carbotech, Hoosier
6
profile photo
McKenzie Coffman
STLSewickley, PAC&G Performance
16
MR
Matthew Rooke
STLNew Hope, PARidgeSpeed Racing
22
profile photo
Max Gee
STLLucas, OHGee Motorsports / Hoosier / Carbotech
27
TD
Tim DeRonne
STLBeverly Hills, MIWheel Works Detroit
31
JL
Jaden Lander
STLNew York, NYKrugspeed
37
profile photo
Amy Mills
STLBellevue, WAFlatout-Motorsports
38
profile photo
Greg Maloy
STLOak Park, MIMcB Autosport | Hooter Engines
55
JW
John Warren
STLSomerville, NJRidgespeed Racing, Fortune Auto
69
DS
Darrel Stein
STLAllentown, PA
70
DT
Darin Treakle
STLMarshall, VATreakle Insurance Agency, Angry Sheep Motorsports, Carbotech, Hoosier
78
profile photo
Warren Sackman
STLPhoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
80
profile photo
Richard Astacio
STLWilton, CT Astacio Plumbing & Hvac
186
NL
Nick Leverone
STLMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
9
MW
Mark Wheaton
ASEasthampton, MAVortex Motors
14
JJ
James Jost
ASAllentown, PAJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns
15
profile photo
Daniel Richardson
ASDerwood, MDHoosier, AutoGear, ProSystems Brakes, Performance Auto Works, Gentium Technologies
42
ML
Michael Lavigne
ASHooksett, NHAuto Re-Nu-It Auto Body/Hoosier Tire
51
AA
Amy Aquilante
ASPhoenixville, PATAR / Hoosier / Hawk / DBA Rotors
56
TW
Thomas West
ASStandish, MELimerick Machine
58
BA
Beth Aquilante
ASCollingswood, NJTAR / Hoosier / Hawk
7
KR
Kurt Rezzetano
T2Phoenixville, PAPhoenix Performance
10
profile photo
Ali Salih
T2Stillwater, OKBimmerWorld / McB Autosport
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
T2Brewerton, NYGenesee Orthopedics, TherapyfreeTotalKnee
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
T2Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
144
MO
Matthew O'Toole
T2Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
145
JK
Joe Koenig
T2Glenview, IL
149
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IAFall-Line Motorsports
161
profile photo
Thomas Herb
T2Barrington, ILFall-Line Motorsports
1
MM
Marshall Mast
T3Denver, PAPhoenix Performance
72
MW
Michael Wichman
T3McKeesport, PA
101
profile photo
Jasper Drengler
T3Shawano, WIChimney Mechanix, Route 29 Racewear, RV6 performance, Ktuner, yellow usa,
116
profile photo
Dan March
T3Boiling Springs , PABimmerWorld
3
BS
Brent Simonson
T4Millersville, MDRP Performance, Mazda, Hawk Brakes, Hoosier
18
profile photo
Tony Roma
T4Beverly Hills, MIMobil 1
57
CC
Christopher Collins
T4Germantown, MDMeathead Racing/COCA
76
TA
Thomas Aquilante
T4PHOENIXVILLE, PATAR TOM AQUILANTE RACING
93
profile photo
Richard Grunenwald
T4Hilliard, OHAdvisory and Consulting Services LLC
Class totals: AS: 7STL: 13STU: 7T2: 8T3: 4T4: 5
Group 7
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Graham Fuller
GTLSummit Point, WVHoosier, Hub City Performance, Ostar Motorsports
9
JG
James Gregorius
GTLLakeville, NYLivonia Redemption Center
18
profile photo
Kenneth Gassin
GTLColumbus, OHTRD, Odyssey Battery, Axiomotive
53
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
GTLGeorgetown, TxMBS Racing
63
RD
Ryan Downey
GTLParis, VAFreedom Behind the Wheel
4
DW
Donald Walsh
EPOrrtanna, PAClassic Auto
13
MM
Mark McAllister
EPWebster, NYMcAllister Sign/ Kessler Engineering
23
profile photo
Anthony (Coyote) Black
EPWall, PASpectre Racing, Hawk Performance, PCI, WDL Racing
47
AP
Anthony Parker
EPNew Ipswich, NH
83
SH
Sam Halkias
EPWesterville, OHCatawba island Marina/Halkias Performance Services
19
SM
Scott McAllister
FPBrockport, NYJennifer McAllister
69
GH
Glenn Hoffman
FPN Versailles, PAWankerville Traveling Circus
89
CC
Charlie Campbell
FPCorry, PACampbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes
190
DC
David Colbey
FPUtica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
54
profile photo
Edward Werry
HPWest Deptford, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports, Small House Winery, Hoosier Tire
78
profile photo
Alan R Patterson III
HPPittsburgh, PA
85
TT
Thomas Tremper
HPPainted Post, NY
90
TB
Tom Broring
HPDerwood, MDWest Michigan Imports
94
RB
Robin Bank
HPAliquippa, PA90racing.com / rbankracing.com
Class totals: EP: 5FP: 4GTL: 5HP: 5
Great Lakes FC Championship
6 entries
Group 8
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Kevin Fandozzi
FCSt Joseph, MiInsight Driven | Hoosier Tire | Averill
26
profile photo
David Yeager
FCMorgantown, WV
51
AG
Andrew Gamble
FCPittsburgh, PA Raccoon Lagoon
63
JB
Jason Bach
FCToledo, OHSwift Personnel Solutions
91
LM
Luca Mars
FCSewickley, PAJohn Walko Racing/Stilo helmets
6
profile photo
Curtis Easterling
CFCLivonia, MI
Class totals: CFC: 1FC: 5
Volunteer Workers
82 entries
Race Administration
18 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Andrew DeLay
Race AdminClearwater, FL
BD
Brian Donati
Race AdminRound Hill, VA
DF
Deanna Flanagan
Race AdminTopeka, KS
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
Race AdminCharlotte, NC
profile photo
Chris Granche
Race AdminMurrysville, PA
PH
Paula Hawthorne
Race AdminTrafford , PA
JH
Judith Hurlbut
Race AdminBatavia, NY
AL
Albert Llewellyn
Race AdminIrvine, CA
GL
Gayle Lorenz
Race AdminNew Bern, NC
JM
Joe Montuoro
Race AdminCanonsburg, PA
profile photo
Doug Nickel
Race AdminHockessin, DE
profile photo
Eric Prill
Race AdminTopeka, KS
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
Race AdminCascade, MD
MS
Mike Smickley
Race AdminWaynesboro, PA
TS
Ted Sohier
Race AdminMount Lebanon, PA
profile photo
Bill Stoler
Race AdminGREENCASTLE, PA
profile photo
Steve Strickland
Race AdminMarion, VA
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Race Adminfairfax, VA
Grid
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Carolyn Bayer-Broring
GridDerwood, MD
TH
Tait Hilbert
GridEast Liverpool, OH
DJ
Donald Johnson
GridPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Keith McDonald
GridRanson, WV
BM
Betsy McIntyre
GridCopley, OH
AR
Allan Rubin
GridPittsburgh, PA
NS
Nancy Schillace
GridBrook Park, OH
Flagging
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
RD
Ray Dembowski
F & CPittsburgh, PA
JH
Jeff Hulme
F & CMurrysville, PA
SH
Sandy Hulme
F & CMurrysville, PA
DM
Daniel McNally
F & COakmont, PA
profile photo
John Mustonen
F & CBolingbrook, IL
JR
Joe Ropar
F & CNorth Huntingdon , PA
SS
Sherise Smouse
F & CLaurel, MD
Tech or Scrutineer
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
TechMassillon, OH
MC
Mike Connolly
TechPittsburgh, PA
GH
Greg Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
SH
Sandra Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
PM
Paul Morrison
TechNew Galilee, PA
EM
Earl Myers
TechFostoria, OH
RR
Roberta Ross
TechCincinnati, OH
TR
Tim Ross
TechCINCINNATI, OH
profile photo
Scott Schmidt
TechLawrence, KS
TV
Timothy E. Veltman
TechBlairsville, PA
Coarse Crew
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LS
Larry Steckel
CoarsePittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Rick Terrill
CoarseGreensburg, PA
Start
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
LA
Lillia Anselm
StartSouth Park, PA
CM
Connie Marr
StartElderton, PA
CM
Clifford McCandless
StartGrove City, PA
SM
Steve Mortimer
StartPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Mark Rougeux
StartAlexandria, VA
Steward
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert L Albert
StewardIrwin, PA
profile photo
Aaron J Anselm
StewardSouth Park, PA
BA
Beth Anselm
StewardSouth Park, PA
profile photo
Don Baker
StewardNorth Huntingdo, PA
MB
Matias Bonnier
StewardNew Albany, OH
profile photo
Fred Brinkel
StewardPrinceton, WV
LB
Lauri Burkons
StewardBarberton, OH
DC
Dean Croucher
StewardNewark, NY
MC
Meridith Croucher
StewardNewark, NY
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardRuxton, MD
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardMullica Hill, NJ
profile photo
David Hsu
StewardDarnestown, MD
EH
Earl Hurlbut
StewardBatavia, NY
BK
Barry Kaplan
StewardPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Gene Kern
StewardCanonsburg, PA
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
StewardLeo, IN
DM
Donna McDonough
StewardSouth Park, PA
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RC
Robert Criss
PitBethel Park, PA
BC
Bob Criss Jr.
PitMcMurray, PA
WS
William Stewart
PitGirard, PA
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Meichelle Connolly
RegistrationSouth Park, PA
MT
Marsha Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
profile photo
Mike Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
Timing and Scoring
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T&SPittsburgh, PA
BN
Brenda Nick
T&SAshtabula, OH
RN
Robert Nick
T&SASHTABULA, OH
CR
Carol Reber
T&SAnnapolis, MD
VR
Vickie Ropar
T&SNorth Huntingdon , PA
BS
Bill Skibbe
T&SMagnolia, TX
RW
Roger Williams
T&SWheeling, WV
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
AG
Ashley Gess
SoundLatrobe, PA
profile photo
Nathan Gess
SoundLatrobe, PA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.