Entry List
AM Session
51
entries
STOCK 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BE
Bob Esser | S1 | Bethesda, MD | ||
RH
Robert Hollister | S1 | Pontiac, MI | NA |
STOCK 2
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S2 | Richmond, VA | |||
KJ
Kate Johnson | S2 | Clifton, VA | ||
JM
John Moses | S2 | Falls Church, VA | ||
ER
Eric Rehe | S2 | Alexandria, VA | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | S2 | Annapolis, MD | Drunken Penguin Autocross |
STOCK 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S3 | Vienna, VA | |||
BR
Bryan Rundell | S3 | Herndon, VA |
TUNER 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BW
Brian Weilminster | T1 | Frederick, MD |
TUNER 2
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | T2 | Washington, DC | ||
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | T2 | Fairfax, VA | ||
AD
Alicyn Drew | T2 | Alexandria, VA | ||
MD
Mark Drew | T2 | Springfield, VA | ||
BH
Brian Hair | T2 | Woodbridge, VA | ||
WH
Woody Hair | T2 | Arlington, VA | ||
T2 | Mount Airy, MD | SpecR53.com | ||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | T2 | Washington, DC | ||
T2 | Washington, DC | |||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T2 | North Beach, MD | ECS Tuning | |
GW
Greg White | T2 | Severna Park, MD | ||
T2 | Alexandria, VA |
TUNER 3
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GG
Gary Gerberick | T3 | Clifton, VA | ||
KH
Kelvin Hao | T3 | Mc Lean, VA | ||
ZP
Zachary Pullins | T3 | Columbia, MD | ||
T3 | THE VILLAGES, FL |
MODIFIED
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | M | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
PE
Philip Emad | M | Silver Spring, md | ||
RE
Rani Emad | M | Fulton, MD | ||
BH
Bob Hausmann | M | Joppa, MD | ||
MS
Mark Scire II | M | New Market, MD | ||
JT
Jonathan Thayer | M | Haymarket, VA |
NON-BMW 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BS
Brendan Stegmeier | X1 | green bay, wi | ||
TW
Timothy Walker | X1 | Bowie, MD | Team Impulse |
NON-BMW 2
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | X2 | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
X2 | Bel Air, MD | |||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | X2 | Laurel, MD | ||
JK
Jared Kuper | X2 | Baltimore, MD | ||
JL
John Lattanzio | X2 | Silver Spring, MD | N/a | |
JL
Jeff Lee | X2 | South San Francisco, CA | ||
KO
Kwaku Opoku | X2 | Sparks Glencoe, MD | ||
JW
Jonathan Willson | X2 | Warrenton, VA |
NON-BMW 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X3 | New Market, MD | KARCEPTS | ||
X3 | Burke, VA | project:BDR / Andrewtech |
NON-BMW 4
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X4 | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
VB
Vince Bly | X4 | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
DB
Daniel Bragason | X4 | Gaithersburg, MD | Karcepts.com, Team Impulse, RelayforLife.org | |
MG
Matthew Goodrum | X4 | Vienna, VA | ||
JK
James King | X4 | Charlotte hall, MD | Five Percent Slip | |
SL
Scott Lewis | X4 | Fairfax, VA | ||
GR
Gregory Rehe | X4 | Alexandria, VA |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
25
entries
STOCK 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TS
Tim Somerville | S1 | Baltimore, MD | ||
EV
Eric Vermote | S1 | College Park, MD |
STOCK 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MC
Matthew Cummings | S3 | Fairfax Station, VA | ||
CS
Collin Smith | S3 | Gaithersburg, MD |
TUNER 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CV
Cody Voth | T1 | Fredericksburg, VA | ||
JV
Jeffrey Voth | T1 | Fredericksburg, va |
TUNER 2
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LD
Laura Dunlop | T2 | Poolesville, MD | ||
HE
Haemish Edgerton | T2 | Annandale, VA | ||
BH
Brian Heggelke | T2 | Easton, MD | ||
T2 | Chantilly, VA |
TUNER 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Arthur | T3 | Sterling, VA | ||
TK
Thomas Koh | T3 | Alpharetta, GA | KUG Dynamics |
MODIFIED
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MD
Manuel De Pena | M | Bulverde, TX | ||
MK
Michael Kaufman | M | Potomac, MD | ||
SP
Steve Parker | M | Ann Arbor, MI |
NON-BMW 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
OE
Okas Elam | X2 | Herndon, VA | ||
BV
Blaine Voth | X2 | Colonial Beach, VA |
NON-BMW 3
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Ron Batzri | X3 | Silver Spring, MD | TurboXS, Mazda Motorsports Developement | |
ND
Nick Drymalski | X3 | Herndon, VA | ||
RK
Ryan Keller (RIP) | X3 | Ellicott City, MD | BMW of Silver Spring; Dan Hong | |
DM
Darius Mirsaidi | X3 | College Park, MD |
NON-BMW 4
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Emir Amirullah | X4 | Vienna, VA | ||
X4 | Waldorf, MD | Southeast Pug Rescue & Adoption | ||
KC
Kate Claffie | X4 | Waldorf, MD | Southeast Pug Rescue & Adoption | |
CH
Christopher Higgins | X4 | Baltimore, MD |