Entry List
HPDE Advanced
18
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | |||
GG
Gian Garduque | Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Salem, OR | ||
SG
Scott Goodrich | Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Ridgefield, WA | 7P's Racing | |
BH
Brian Hutchins | Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Canby, OR | ||
Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | PORTLAND, OR | GroupJ | ||
Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Albany, OR | Fuel Injection Enterprises, LLC | ||
Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Hillsboro, OR | |||
SP
Scott Peartree | Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
JP
James Pierce | Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Camas, WA | ||
DS
Darin Schnoor | Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Tualatin, OR | ||
Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Vancouver, WA | BJ's Pizza & Bait Shop | ||
Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | |||
MW
Mark Wagner | Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Portland, OR | |||
MZ
Mark Zornow | Confirmed | HPDE Advanced | Vancouver, WA |
HPDE Intermediate
15
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RA
Robin Adams | Confirmed | HPDE Intermediate | Los Angeles, CA | ||
PA
Patrick Apel | Confirmed | HPDE Intermediate | Beaverton, OR | ||
SB
Steven Boender | Confirmed | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | ||
BB
Brad Boone | Confirmed | HPDE Intermediate | Beaverton, OR | ||
AC
Abe Covello | Confirmed | HPDE Intermediate | Oregon City, OR | ||
Confirmed | HPDE Intermediate | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | HPDE Intermediate | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
JM
James McCrae | Confirmed | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | ||
MP
Matthew Parker | Confirmed | HPDE Intermediate | Sammamish, WA | ||
Confirmed | HPDE Intermediate | Beaverton, OR | |||
DR
Dave Riehl | Confirmed | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | ||
RR
Rebecca Ruston | Confirmed | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | ||
MS
Mike Sargetakis | Confirmed | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | HPDE Intermediate | Beaverton, OR | |||
BY
Bret Young | Confirmed | HPDE Intermediate | Portland, OR |
HPDE Novice
10
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Adams | Confirmed | HPDE Novice | West Linn, OR | ||
Confirmed | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | HPDE Novice | Ridgefield, WA | NW Construction | ||
Confirmed | HPDE Novice | Battle Ground, WA | NW Construction | ||
JB
Jessica Bondy | Confirmed | HPDE Novice | Newport, OR | ||
Confirmed | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | |||
LM
Lucas Maffei | Confirmed | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | ||
JM
Jeff Miller | Confirmed | HPDE Novice | Portland, OR | ||
IS
Ian Sharman | Confirmed | HPDE Novice | Bend, OR | ||
AT
Anthony Tussing | Confirmed | HPDE Novice | Vancouver, WA |
TnT
40
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | TnT | Carnation, WA | Two Vintners | ||
GA
Gary Amundson | Confirmed | Newcastle, WA | N/A | ||
Confirmed | TnT | Battle Ground, WA | NW Construction | ||
Confirmed | TnT | Vancouver , WA | Becker Racing | ||
BB
Brian Bercovitz | Confirmed | TnT | Bothell, WA | ||
GB
Guy Berry | Confirmed | TnT | University Place, WA | ||
JB
Jake Buckendorf | Confirmed | Salem, OR | none | ||
KB
Kyle Byers | Confirmed | Auburn, Wa | |||
Confirmed | TnT | Seattle, WA | Gambiarra Motorsports | ||
RC
Ron Craig | Confirmed | TnT | Portland, OR | Specialty Auto Care | |
Confirmed | TnT | Monroe, WA | Ironmaster | ||
Confirmed | TnT | Woodinville, WA | ID Construction Group, KD Motorsports, BimmerWorld, Toyo Tires, 425 Motorsports, | ||
Confirmed | TnT | Olympia, WA | |||
SE
Scott Eckert | Confirmed | TnT | Port Orchard, WA | KD Motorsports | |
Confirmed | TnT | Portland, OR | Team Healey PDX | ||
JH
John Hill | Confirmed | TnT | Seattle, WA | ||
JH
John Houlihan | Confirmed | TnT | Seattle, WA | ||
DH
Daniele Hovington | Confirmed | TnT | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
Confirmed | TnT | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
CJ
Chris Johnson | Confirmed | TnT | Boise, ID | Racer on Rails | |
SL
Steve Lovejoy | Confirmed | TnT | Dallas, OR | Terry Miller Racing | |
ML
Matt Lowell | Confirmed | TnT | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
CL
Chris Luna | Confirmed | TnT | Bellingham, WA | ||
Confirmed | TnT | Kennewick, WA | Almond Asphalt/HRP World/ | ||
JM
Jeff McAffer | Confirmed | TnT | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
BM
Brad McAllister | Confirmed | TnT | Sherwood, OR | Periodontal Associates | |
Confirmed | TnT | Salem, OR | PNW Ground Pounders, Noble Works, Millsap Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | TnT | Surrey, BC | Retro Racing Team | ||
CP
Corey Peters | Confirmed | TnT | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
JP
Jake Pratt | Confirmed | TnT | Snoqualmie, WA | ||
Confirmed | TnT | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing Team/AES Tuning | ||
NS
Norman Salmon | Confirmed | TnT | Olympia, WA | none | |
Confirmed | TnT | Belfair, WA | |||
Confirmed | TnT | Sherwood, OR | www.pattyandsuzanne.com | ||
AT
Adam Tumblin | Confirmed | Olympia, WA | |||
BW
Ben Wahlstrom | Confirmed | TnT | Austin, TX | Profinish Motorsports | |
Confirmed | TnT | Bend, OR | Profinish Motorsports | ||
ZW
Zack Watson | Confirmed | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | ||
BW
Blake Williams | Confirmed | TnT | Keizer, OR | ||
Confirmed | TnT | Independence , OR | ProFinish Motorsports |
Open Wheel
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list