Entry List
CLUB TRIAL
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
PDX
59
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | WB
William Biel | St Petersburg, FL | Merrill Lynch | ||
1 | AB
Aaron Batey | Westerville, OH | CB Racing League and Co-Chancellor | ||
1 | GB
Gary Buffamanti | Williamsville, NY | |||
3 | RA
Ron Acord | Pataskala, OH | ACORD TOOL SALES | ||
03 | AM
Adam Moskey | ||||
4 | JV
John Vogel | Saint Louis, MO | Carrier Air Conditioning | ||
06 | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Alliance Autosport | |||
7 | TM
Tex Melotti | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |||
08 | Columbus , OH | Alliance Autosport | |||
8 | GH
Greg Harness II | Westerville, OH | |||
11 | Marysville, OH | ||||
13 | granville, OH | Neuland Motorsports | |||
13 | DS
Daniel Shea | Powell, OH | Scope Creep Enterprises | ||
14 | RM
Robert Mitchell | Dayton, OH | |||
15 | Gates Mills, OH | My awesome wife | |||
17 | BM
Brian Murdick | Dublin, OH | THANKS WORKERS | ||
17 | Baltimore, MD | ||||
18 | CS
Cameron Senhauser | Columbus, OH | |||
21 | JG
John Guthrie | Sunbury, OH | sunbury storage | ||
23 | JB
Jeremy Burroughs | Hamilton, OH | |||
24 | JB
Jeff Buttrum | Zionsville, IN | |||
25 | RV
Rhett Van Voorhis | Galena, OH | |||
29 | Columbus, OH | VTEC | Backflips | |||
29 | Dublin, OH | ||||
29 | JT
Josh Treffeisen | Unadilla, NY | A. Treffeisen & Sons, LLC | ||
31 | MW
Myke Welch | Columbus, OH | |||
32 | AP
Austin Peel | Naples, FL | |||
35 | Dublin, OH | TnT Racing; East Street Racing | |||
36 | Unadilla, NY | A. Treffeisen & Sons, LLC | |||
37 | DK
Danny Kellermeyer | Ortonville, MI | Bowman Chevy/Hoosier/Hawk/Corvette Central | ||
43 | JM
Jerry Mathews | Ankeny, IA | |||
44 | Lancaster, OH | LCG Racing | |||
44 | JT
Josh Tavel | Franklin, MI | |||
51 | SR
Stewart Reed | Trenton, OH | |||
55 | EP
Edward Pipala | Boardman, OH | Zygspeed Systems | ||
60 | Clarkston, MI | AES Corvette Auto & Part Sales | |||
60 | AS
Ardalan Sadeghi | Dublin, OH | |||
61 | North Manchester, IN | ||||
61 | Ann Arbor, MI | ||||
65 | Clarkston, MI | Mckenzine Construction/ Hilltop Brewery / Allstar Tuning / RAM Engineering/ LINK Engine Mangment | |||
65 | EM
Earl Myers | Fostoria, OH | |||
66 | SM
Scott Mackela | Lake Orion, MI | |||
66 | RM
Richard Mitchell | Eaton, OH | |||
66 | WP
William Pristas | Bath, OH | |||
68 | GM
Greg McMillan | London, OH | US Army | ||
69 | DM
Daniel Milewski | Brighton, MI | Bluemeyer | ||
69 | Bexley, OH | ||||
72 | JH
James Henson II | Medina, OH | |||
77 | Bellefontaine, OH | CoverLink Insurance | |||
81 | Waterford, MI | STM Powersports | |||
84 | BE
Brian Estanek | Lyndhurst, OH | |||
84 | DW
Don White | Howell, MI | |||
85 | West Chester, OH | ||||
87 | xx
xxxx xxxx | Vaughn, Ont | |||
88 | COLUMBUS, OH | ||||
92 | Bessemer City, NC | Rising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Panic Motorsports | |||
98 | BF
Brian Flint | Galloway, OH | Know Fear Motorsports | ||
168 | LM
Lori McMillan | London, OH | |||
- | Instructor | St. Petersburg, FL |
Volunteer Workers
4
entries
Race Administration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Brown | Delaware, OH | |
SR
Simi Ritch | Galena, OH |
Scrutineer
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Barry Baker | Marion, OH | |
DH
Deb Hamilton | Marion, OH |