Race One
78 entries
Group 1
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
profile photo
Ethan Satterley
FVHowell, MIDDC Racing/ Howell Custom Lures
74
profile photo
Stuart Delaney
FVPlymouth, MICox-Noble, TJS Gears, Hoosier, LRE, Caracal
22
MR
Megan Ruedisueli
FFRochester Hills, MI
24
profile photo
Nicholas Sheppard
FFGobles, MIWest Michigan Lighting, Lakeshore Electric, Jubilee Farms, Wings Etc, Hinesight DeSign, Moore Elect
57
profile photo
Gary Godula
FFFarmington, MI Jack Demmer Ford
87
DS
David Satterley
FFBelleville, MI
186
PQ
Paul Quiniff
FFDesPlaines, ILFiberglass Solutions
Class totals: FF: 5FV: 2
Group 2
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
93
profile photo
Bill Meyer
EPRussellville, MOGeezer Racing
25
profile photo
Jameson Savage
GTLMiddleville, MIKoteQuip LLC.
64
RD
Robert Dalziel
GTLAda, MIMy Kids Inheritance!
17
JD
Jason Dew
HPWyoming, MI
35
profile photo
Holly Savage
HPAlto, MIKoteQuip LLC.
40
profile photo
Matthew Savage
HPGranger, INKoteQuip
85
profile photo
Ben Beckwith
HPRockford, MIWest Michigan Kart Club.com
6
profile photo
Ray Huang
STLCleveland Heights, OH
10
profile photo
Robert Brill
STLDavisburg, MISolomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco
14
MH
Michael Henckel
STLMetamora, MIEvolution Tool
36
JW
James Waldrop
STLGrand Ledge, MI
51
profile photo
David Moreno
STLWhite Lake, MIPitt Crew Racing, Matt Bush Motorsports Garage
91
TL
Thomas Lamb
STLKalamazoo, MIHPD/Gridlife/Team Gutty
95
profile photo
Mark Beyer
STLWaterford, MISTM Powersports
4
profile photo
Tony Fornetti
STUCaledonia, MIG-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC
11
CM
Cornelius MacFarland
ITADearborn, MI
22
profile photo
Todd Henricks
ITACleveland, OH
37
profile photo
Sean Grogan
ITAWalled Lake, MIMcElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge
45
DA
Devin Anderson
ITADe Forest, WI
Class totals: EP: 1GTL: 2HP: 4ITA: 4STL: 7STU: 1
Group 3
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Sammy Voydanoff
FAClarkston, MITech Engineering, Corporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Brakes
00
AG
Andrew Gamble
FCPittsburgh, PA Raccoon Lagoon
12
TS
Taylor Stein
FCRochester Hills, MI
84
LW
Larry Winkelman
FE2Farmington Hills, MIDonate to fisherhouse.org
20
SJ
Steve Johncock
FXBellevue, MITeam Johncock, LLC
65
profile photo
Denver Liabenow
P1Orlando, FLCreative Fabrication Concepts
8
BN
Brian Novak
P2Allen Park, MIHRP Motorsports / Hoosier Tire
71
profile photo
Dale Vandenbush
P2Humboldt, WILake Effect Motorsports
96
profile photo
Kevin Bus
P2Columbia Station, OHNOSHOK INC. GorillaConcreteTools Hawk BusPerformance
11
DM
Danny Moon
ASRFremont, MISaker sports cars US
3
SM
Steve Myers
CFCSaline, MIKFP Brake Pads
6
profile photo
Curtis Easterling
CFCLivonia, MI
15
BS
Brent Stoner
CFCWest Bloomfield, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Wang Gang Veh Dyn Consulting
44
DR
David Rock
CFCWashington, MI
80
HP
Hunter Poole
CFCFarmington HIlls, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Wang Gang Veh Dyn Consulting
9
profile photo
Peter Burke
FEWaterford, MI
Class totals: ASR: 1CFC: 5FA: 1FC: 2FE: 1FE2: 1FX: 1P1: 1P2: 3
Group 4
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Tony Fornetti
SMCaledonia, MIG-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC
5
profile photo
Alexander Green
SMWhitmore Lake, MI
7
JL
Jeff Luckritz
SMSaint Joseph, MICars By Campbell-Niles, MI
09
DM
Daniel Mount
SMAnn Arbor, MI
10
profile photo
Robert Brill
SMDavisburg, MISolomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco
11
TC
Timothy Cannon
SMColumbus, MI
14
MH
Michael Henckel
SMMetamora, MIEvolution Tool
25
profile photo
Christian Maloof
SMAnn Arbor, MIV2 Motorsports
40
profile photo
Chris Dilluvio
SMFarmington Hills, MI Paige and Mallory's College Fund
51
profile photo
David Moreno
SMWhite Lake, MIPitt Crew Racing, Matt Bush Motorsports Garage
52
profile photo
Andrew Kuhn
SMDearborn, MISunglasses After Dark
58
CB
Christie Bagne
SMTroy, MI
78
CC
Clark Cambern
SMDewitt, MIApex Broadcast
87
profile photo
Adam Stroup
SMBelleville, MiCarbotech Brakes
88
SN
Sean Nicolson
SMWaterford, MI
95
AL
Alec Lind
SMWhite Lake, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage
107
profile photo
Travis Hester
SMRochester Hills, MIAlex Dellatorre
111
JL
Jake Lueder
SMAda, MIPit Vipers Endurance Racing, LLC
124
AD
Alexander Doss
SMFerndale, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service
17
GB
Greg Brinkman
SRF3Cincinnati, OH
33
profile photo
Duane Leinninger
SRF3Brighton, MIGen3
63
profile photo
Derek Napiantek
SRF3Shelby Twp, MID.N.A. Custom homes
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRF3Davisburg, MI
159
profile photo
Scott Reimer
SRF3Beaverton, MI
107
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
STLFarmington Hills, MI
6
profile photo
Ray Huang
SM5Cleveland Heights, OH
1
SI
Steve Ives
SRDurand, MIEnerjetics/Pearly Greats
24
AC
Alan Cameron
SRELGIN, IL
Class totals: SM: 19SM5: 1SR: 2SRF3: 5STL: 1
Group 5
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
GG
George Gustafson
ASPotterville, MIENGINES BY JB
55
profile photo
Craig Weidner
ASCadillac, MILasco Ford, Lane Automotive, Hoosier Tire
95
DO
David Ours
ASMarshall, MI
72
profile photo
Gary Burnside
GT1Byron Center, MIGear Headz Products
11
profile photo
Bill DeBoer
GT2Jenison, MI
79
WH
William Gordon Hunt
GT2Tecumseh, MI
74
profile photo
Matthew Tarter
T1Highland, MI
90
JR
Julie Riggen
SPDwight, ILLyle Riggen
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 1GT2: 2SP: 1T1: 1
Race Two
77 entries
Group 1
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
profile photo
Ethan Satterley
FVHowell, MIDDC Racing/ Howell Custom Lures
74
profile photo
Stuart Delaney
FVPlymouth, MICox-Noble, TJS Gears, Hoosier, LRE, Caracal
22
MR
Megan Ruedisueli
FFRochester Hills, MI
24
profile photo
Nicholas Sheppard
FFGobles, MIWest Michigan Lighting, Lakeshore Electric, Jubilee Farms, Wings Etc, Hinesight DeSign, Moore Elect
57
profile photo
Gary Godula
FFFarmington, MI Jack Demmer Ford
87
DS
David Satterley
FFBelleville, MI
186
PQ
Paul Quiniff
FFDesPlaines, ILFiberglass Solutions
Class totals: FF: 5FV: 2
Group 2
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
93
profile photo
Bill Meyer
EPRussellville, MOGeezer Racing
66
SM
Scott Mackela
FPLake Orion, MI
25
profile photo
Jameson Savage
GTLMiddleville, MIKoteQuip LLC.
64
RD
Robert Dalziel
GTLAda, MIMy Kids Inheritance!
17
JD
Jason Dew
HPWyoming, MI
35
profile photo
Holly Savage
HPAlto, MIKoteQuip LLC.
40
profile photo
Matthew Savage
HPGranger, INKoteQuip
85
profile photo
Ben Beckwith
HPRockford, MIWest Michigan Kart Club.com
6
profile photo
Ray Huang
STLCleveland Heights, OH
10
profile photo
Robert Brill
STLDavisburg, MISolomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco
14
MH
Michael Henckel
STLMetamora, MIEvolution Tool
36
JW
James Waldrop
STLGrand Ledge, MI
51
profile photo
David Moreno
STLWhite Lake, MIPitt Crew Racing, Matt Bush Motorsports Garage
91
TL
Thomas Lamb
STLKalamazoo, MIHPD/Gridlife/Team Gutty
95
profile photo
Mark Beyer
STLWaterford, MISTM Powersports
4
profile photo
Tony Fornetti
STUCaledonia, MIG-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC
22
profile photo
Todd Henricks
ITACleveland, OH
37
profile photo
Sean Grogan
ITAWalled Lake, MIMcElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge
45
DA
Devin Anderson
ITADe Forest, WI
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 1GTL: 2HP: 4ITA: 3STL: 7STU: 1
Group 3
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Sammy Voydanoff
FAClarkston, MITech Engineering, Corporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Brakes
00
AG
Andrew Gamble
FCPittsburgh, PA Raccoon Lagoon
12
TS
Taylor Stein
FCRochester Hills, MI
84
LW
Larry Winkelman
FE2Farmington Hills, MIDonate to fisherhouse.org
20
SJ
Steve Johncock
FXBellevue, MITeam Johncock, LLC
65
profile photo
Denver Liabenow
P1Orlando, FLCreative Fabrication Concepts
8
BN
Brian Novak
P2Allen Park, MIHRP Motorsports / Hoosier Tire
71
profile photo
Dale Vandenbush
P2Humboldt, WILake Effect Motorsports
96
profile photo
Kevin Bus
P2Columbia Station, OHNOSHOK INC. GorillaConcreteTools Hawk BusPerformance
11
DM
Danny Moon
ASRFremont, MISaker sports cars US
3
SM
Steve Myers
CFCSaline, MIKFP Brake Pads
6
profile photo
Curtis Easterling
CFCLivonia, MI
15
BS
Brent Stoner
CFCWest Bloomfield, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Wang Gang Veh Dyn Consulting
44
DR
David Rock
CFCWashington, MI
80
HP
Hunter Poole
CFCFarmington HIlls, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Wang Gang Veh Dyn Consulting
9
profile photo
Peter Burke
FEWaterford, MI
Class totals: ASR: 1CFC: 5FA: 1FC: 2FE: 1FE2: 1FX: 1P1: 1P2: 3
Group 4
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Tony Fornetti
SMCaledonia, MIG-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC
5
profile photo
Alexander Green
SMWhitmore Lake, MI
7
JL
Jeff Luckritz
SMSaint Joseph, MICars By Campbell-Niles, MI
09
DM
Daniel Mount
SMAnn Arbor, MI
10
profile photo
Robert Brill
SMDavisburg, MISolomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco
14
MH
Michael Henckel
SMMetamora, MIEvolution Tool
25
profile photo
Christian Maloof
SMAnn Arbor, MIV2 Motorsports
40
profile photo
Chris Dilluvio
SMFarmington Hills, MI Paige and Mallory's College Fund
51
profile photo
David Moreno
SMWhite Lake, MIPitt Crew Racing, Matt Bush Motorsports Garage
52
profile photo
Andrew Kuhn
SMDearborn, MISunglasses After Dark
58
CB
Christie Bagne
SMTroy, MI
78
CC
Clark Cambern
SMDewitt, MIApex Broadcast
87
profile photo
Adam Stroup
SMBelleville, MiCarbotech Brakes
88
SN
Sean Nicolson
SMWaterford, MI
95
AL
Alec Lind
SMWhite Lake, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage
107
profile photo
Travis Hester
SMRochester Hills, MIAlex Dellatorre
111
JL
Jake Lueder
SMAda, MIPit Vipers Endurance Racing, LLC
124
AD
Alexander Doss
SMFerndale, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service
17
PB
Paul Brinkman
SRF3Cincinnati, OH
33
profile photo
Duane Leinninger
SRF3Brighton, MIGen3
63
profile photo
Derek Napiantek
SRF3Shelby Twp, MID.N.A. Custom homes
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRF3Davisburg, MI
159
profile photo
Scott Reimer
SRF3Beaverton, MI
107
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
STLFarmington Hills, MI
6
profile photo
Ray Huang
SM5Cleveland Heights, OH
1
SI
Steve Ives
SRDurand, MIEnerjetics/Pearly Greats
24
AC
Alan Cameron
SRELGIN, IL
Class totals: SM: 18SM5: 1SR: 2SRF3: 5STL: 1
Group 5
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
GG
George Gustafson
ASPotterville, MIENGINES BY JB
55
profile photo
Craig Weidner
ASCadillac, MILasco Ford, Lane Automotive, Hoosier Tire
95
DO
David Ours
ASMarshall, MI
72
profile photo
Gary Burnside
GT1Byron Center, MIGear Headz Products
11
profile photo
Bill DeBoer
GT2Jenison, MI
79
WH
William Gordon Hunt
GT2Tecumseh, MI
74
profile photo
Matthew Tarter
T1Highland, MI
90
JR
Julie Riggen
SPDwight, ILLyle Riggen
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 1GT2: 2SP: 1T1: 1
Workers - Friday
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - Saturday
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - Sunday
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.