Entry List
Solo Event
26
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | AS (S) | Fairview, PA |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | DB
Devin Borden | BS (N) | Erie, PA | ||
76 | SM
Sam Mehler | BS (S) | Erie, PA | TLX Type S |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | CS (S) | PArma, OH |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | ES (S) | Buffalo, NY |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | DH
Dylan Hascher | GS (N) | Erie, PA | UnderSTeer Engineering | |
07 | JW
Joshua Werner | GS (N) | Hanahan, SC |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | AK
Andrew Kozora | HS (S) | Olmsted Falls, OH | NRG Innovations |
Super Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SSR (R) | Girard, PA |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | AC
Albert Couchenour | HCS (C) | Venice, FL |
Street Touring S
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SK
Sam Kritikos | STS (ST) | Saegertown, PA | 2 Doritos Brapp Brapp | |
9 | STS (ST) | Erie, PA |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | STR (ST) | Erie, PA |
Street Touring X
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | PJ
Pushkar Joshi | STX (ST) | Santa Clara, CA |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | TS
Tim Staggs | CSP (MS) | Painesville, OH | Leroy Engineering | |
46 | CSP (MS) | Montville, OH | Leroy Engineering Race Trailers | ||
63 | PS
Paul Scaccia | CSP (MS) | Willoughby, OH |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | TP
Taylor Pearson | DSP (MS) | Mc Kean, PA | ||
116 | JP
John Pearson | DSP (MS) | Mc Kean, PA |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
275 | ESP (MS) | Painesville, OH |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | TS
TONY G SCIME | FSP (N) | East Aurora, NY |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SM (MS) | Conneaut Lake, PA | |||
88 | SM (R) | Erie, PA |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | DS
David Strong | SSM (MS) | Erie, PA |
F Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RM
Ron Madurski | FM (R) | Girard, PA | ||
16 | FM (R) | Waterford, PA | DFL Racing |