Instructor Ride Along, Friday August 5th
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

PDX Instructor
17 entries
Instructor Driving
17 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
A
Fred Albright
Inst. D.Tipp City, OH
DB
Dennis Barnes
Inst. D.Alexandria, KY
profile photo
Brooks Church
Inst. D.Woodstock, GA
profile photo
Chris Ciufo
Inst. D.Livonia, NY
ED
Eric (Rick) Deerwester
Inst. D.Union, KY
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
Inst. D.Farmington Hills, MI
profile photo
Norm Falick
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
BF
Bret Frank
Inst. D.Middletown, OH
CG
Chuck Grove
Inst. D.Dayton, OH
profile photo
Michael Kelly
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
WN
William B Niemeyer Jr
Inst. D.Loveland, OH
MO
Matt Overholt
Inst. D.West Carrolton, Oh.
TR
Tim Ross
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
DS
Dennis Sirois
Inst. D.Columbus, OH
WS
William Stevens
Inst. D.Grove City, OH
KV
Kumar Viswalingam
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
profile photo
Brian Walker
Inst. D.Cincinnati, OH
PDX-Non SCCA member
24 entries
Intermediate
10 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Todd Cooperider
InterBlacklick, ohESOTERIC - Fine Auto Finishing
ME
Michael Ellis
InterCenterville, OH
BE
Brian Engelbach
InterMansfield, OH
BJ
Bill James
InterAshland, OH
SJ
Sara James
InterHamilton, OH
DK
Daniel Koebel
InterDelaware, OH
profile photo
Mark Tepper
InterRichfield, OH
JT
John Thompson
InterNewark, OH
MV
Marius VanMelle
Inter
TZ
Tony Zabiegala
InterIndependence, OH
Novice
9 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SC
Stanley Custer
Nov 1Goshen, OhGeese Management Services LLC
DH
Doug Harbaugh
Nov 1Independence, OH
profile photo
Don Hunt
Nov 1Hamilton, OH
MK
Matt Kettelberger
Nov 1
RM
Robert Magness
Nov 1Cincinnati, OH
BT
Brian Turk
Nov 1Maineville, OH
AV
Alexander VanMelle
Nov 1
Av
Andrew vanMelle
Nov 1
MW
Matt Wright
Nov 1Lima, OH
Advanced
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
David Bitonte
Adv.Uniontown, OH
CD
Charlie DiPasquale
Adv.Dayton, OH
RF
Ross Frick
Adv.Columbia Station, OHnone
profile photo
Chris Howell
Adv.Germantown, OHHard Work
KM
Kyle Miller
Adv.Cincinnati, OH
PDX-SCCA member
43 entries
Intermediate
17 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TC
Tobin Chee
InterColumbus, OH
SJ
Sara James
InterHamilton, OH
profile photo
Todd Kunze
InterColumbus, OHVTEC | Backflips
RM
Ravi Maraj
InterSan Jose, CA
SM
Shari McCoy
InterCincinnati , OH
profile photo
Aaron Meyer
InterRoseville, CA
sm
scott montgomery
InterCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Nathan Roberts
InterDayton, OHTeam Manbearpig
RR
Robert Rosema
InterBatavia, OH
AS
Aaron Schram
InterLeague City, TX
profile photo
Takuto Takagi
InterOxford, OHWife's CC
JT
John Thompson
InterNewark, OH
TT
Timothy Tolle
InterCincinnati, OH
MV
Marius VanMelle
Inter
GW
Grant Warren
InterWilmington, OH
PW
Patrick Witte
InterCincinnati, OH
TZ
Tony Zabiegala
InterIndependence, OH
Novice
11 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Rick Cole
Nov 1Marysville, OH
profile photo
Joe Eglseder
Nov 1Oakwood, OH
MK
Matt Kettelberger
Nov 1
NK
Nathan Kratsas
Nov 1Lewis Center, OH
JS
Jennifer Scappaticci
Nov 1Ann Arbor, MI Allied Eagle Supply Co
CS
Cameron Senhauser
Nov 1Powell, OH
GU
Gary Uhrick
Nov 1Westerville, OH
AV
Alexander VanMelle
Nov 1
Av
Andrew vanMelle
Nov 1
profile photo
Eric Wuest
Nov 1Cincinnati, OHDeft Motion, Panda Motorworks, JST Performance
KY
Kevin Yeung
Nov 1West Lafayette, IN Professional Awesome
Advanced
15 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
LB
Larry Brown
Adv.Galloway, OHHot Laps
profile photo
Chris Ciufo
Adv.Livonia, NYEmerson Oil
CD
Charlie DiPasquale
Adv.Dayton, OH
profile photo
Matt Downing
Adv.Canal Winchester, OHwww.CERA.net
profile photo
Darin Ellis
Adv.Somerset, OHwheel technologies
profile photo
Chris Howell
Adv.Germantown, OHHard Work
GJ
Glenn JividenJr
Adv.Lebanon, Oh
BL
Bruce Lockhart
Adv.Strongsville, OH
profile photo
Scott Meyer
Adv.Roseville, CADiamond Level Motorsports
KM
Kyle Miller
Adv.Cincinnati, OH
RM
Robert Miller IV
Adv.Hamilton, Oh
SR
Stewart Reed
Adv.Trenton, OH
profile photo
Richard Scotti
Adv.Bexley, OH
profile photo
Frank Todaro
Adv.Dublin, OHTnT Racing; East Street Racing
profile photo
Brian Walker
Adv.Cincinnati, OH
Saturday - G1
26 entries
Group 1
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
TH
Tom Hopson
ITAPowell, OHMaggie Molly Dee Dee Andy Oliver
04
profile photo
Rick Kozak
ITABrunswick, OH
5
ES
Eric Sernau
ITASaint Joseph, MI Genesis Web Design
6
profile photo
Steve Linn
ITAIndianapolis, INFins Up Racing
06
profile photo
George Slyman
ITARocky River, OHKryder Racing
8
profile photo
Mark Downing
ITADublin, OH
13
profile photo
Darin Ellis
ITASomerset, OHwheel technologies
15
DH
Dan Harding
ITADover, OHPark Cycle
42
SD
Sean Duncan
ITAKalamazoo, MI5:01 Motor Sports
55
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
ITAMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
61
CA
Cory Albright
ITAEnglewood, OHDesignFuel Graphics
67
profile photo
Brian Zigler
ITAColumbus, OHKirkwood Racing
79
SC
Steve Colletti
ITAWilmington, OHCollettimotorsports
81
NJ
Nicholas John
ITAPlainfield, IN
83
profile photo
Glenn Murray
ITAGrove City, OH
84
profile photo
JT Murray
ITAOrient, OH
90
KH
Ken Hibbitt
ITADublin, OH
02
JH
Jim Heckman
ITBColumbus, OHHeckman Counseling
88
JM
James Morgan Jr
ITBGreenville, PAHittle Auto Supply, MORBS Racing
68
profile photo
Greg Maloy
ITCOak Park, MIMcB Autosport
05
profile photo
James Slechta
ITSMoab, UTAlien Force Racing
16
MM
Matthew Miller
ITSCanal Fulton, OHKryderacing/Waltons Auto Parts
28
BW
Brent Walton
ITSNew Philadelphia, OHwalton's auto
78
AB
Adam Baitis
ITSPlainfield, IN
1
profile photo
Ted Sahley
BSpecCleveland, OHChoice Privileges Rewards
09
profile photo
Rob Piekarczyk
BSpecBrunswick, OHGoodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College
Class totals: BSpec: 2ITA: 17ITB: 2ITC: 1ITS: 4
Saturday - G2
14 entries
Group 2
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
DH
David Hale
S2Wilmington, OHD H Racing
47
GJ
Glenn JividenJr
S2Lebanon, OhOhio Periodontal & Dental Implant CTR
19
AS
Alex Scaler
FVAsbury, NJ AdvantageMotorsports.com Autowerks Hoosier
36
DR
Dale Rader
FVReading, PATotal Automotive, Quicksilver Engines, Kearney Driver Development
65
profile photo
Michael Varacins
FVBurlington, WISpeed Sport/Veetech/Hoosier
77
RS
Rick Shields
FVBridgeville, PA
15
CH
Chandler Horton
FFZionsville, INIndyCar
20
MR
Megan Ruedisueli
FFRochester Hills, MI
26
DJ
David James
FFGetzville, NYPfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies
54
profile photo
Charles Horn
FFLos Gatos, CAPorter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing
66
MK
Mark Keller
FFSnohomish, WABlackjack Racing
75
profile photo
Rick Payne
FFMission, BCPayton Pools
4
TD
Thomas Diehm
F5Milford, MITD RACING, DIEHM DIMENSIONS
73
JS
Jeremy Swank
F5Mansfield, OHStrategic Wealth Management Group
Class totals: F5: 2FF: 6FV: 4S2: 2
Saturday - G3
36 entries
Group 1
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
ITSFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
Group 3
35 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
AG
Anthony Geraci
SMGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED / A Geraci racing
4
profile photo
Justin Hille
SMWaterford, MIHilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing
06
profile photo
George Slyman
SMRocky River, OHKryder Racing
07
DK
Doug Kowalczyk
SMLewis Center, OHMyers Motorsport
08
profile photo
Michael Carter
SMSavannah, GA Rossini Racing | Carbotech
17
BM
Brian Murdick
SMDelaware, OHTHANKS WORKERS
18
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
21
JG
John Guthrie
SMSunbury, OHsunbury storage
25
profile photo
Christian Maloof
SMAnn Arbor, MIV2 Motorsports
30
profile photo
Dave Hechler
SMFranklin, OHPrintworks LLC
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing, Eaststreet Racing
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
SMColumbus, OHAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
37
DS
Dennis Sirois
SMColumbus, OH
40
profile photo
Stewart Lovdal
SMCincinnati, OH
45
BK
Bob Kucera
SMIndependence, OHCarbotech,Wife,my 3 sons and parents
46
RF
Randal Fusi
SMTroy, OHRossini Racing Products
48
profile photo
Domenico Leuci
SMBinghamton, NYGreaterBingObGyn.com/Recycled Racing
49
GE
Gary Ellis
SMSouth Park, PATnT Racing
51
MW
Mark Watkins
SMKenton, OH
52
KW
Keith Workman
SMNewark, OHMWMotorsports
56
AR
AJ Roderick
SMChardon, OHGellner Engineering / Stupid Fast Tires
57
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
63
profile photo
Chase Heikkila
SMCincinnati , OHTnT Racing
67
profile photo
Brian Naumann
SMMilford, MI
69
profile photo
Cooper Lilly
SMHenderson, KY SIGNdeSIGN, Schaeffer's Oil & Purcell Tire
71
profile photo
Richard Astacio
SMWilton, CT SAC Racing, Astacio Plumbing
77
AP
Alex Piku
SMDetroit, MI
81
NJ
Nicholas John
SMPlainfield, IN
83
EM
Eric Matoy
SMLeonard, MI
86
WD
Will Dodd
SMAmherst, OHFlat Out Graphics
90
profile photo
Todd Ayers
SMWestlake, OHMcCann Racing
99
profile photo
Kyle M. Webb
SMCenterville, OHNova Brown never forgotten
121
PP
Paul Persichetti
SMCamlachie, ON
181
DS
Daniel Setili
SMBloomfield Hills, MI S & S Racing, Race Engineering
198
PM
Patrick McGovern
SMRichmond , KYVet Motorsport / Hoosier / Technical App Group
Saturday - G4
31 entries
Group 4
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
MP
Michael Pagano
SRFEast Hampton, NYYour Mom
04
MP
Mark Peyser
SRFEaston, CTSchick
6
JT
Jim Tibor
SRFPolk, PAIntec Sales Co./AVTA
27
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
SRFMelbourne, FL Mead Construction Inc
36
CB
Craig Blackwell
SRFCarmel, IN
47
LS
Lee Spuhler
SRFParis, OH
48
JO
Joshua Oberdick
SRFPerrysburg, OH
53
SC
Stu Coomer
SRFNew Albany, IN Stu Coomer, DMD
66
BW
Bill Watts
SRFTiverton, RIDell EMC
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRFDavisburg, MI
77
GB
Greg Brinkman
SRFCincinnati, OH
84
DW
Don White
SRFHowell, MI
85
DD
Dennis DeWitt
SRFLouisville, KYDON'T KNOW JACK RACING
87
profile photo
Scott Cypher
SRFBUENA VISTA, SKStar Gas
98
DL
DG Lex
SRFRoyal Oak, MID-Tek Enterprises
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
03
profile photo
John Tipton
SRF3Lexington, KYMBI Racing/JHT Sales
4
JW
Joseph Wolf
SRF3East Nassau, NYAlliance Autosport
14
PM
Paul Marino
SRF3Chatsworth, CaMBI & Impress Communications
15
TM
Tom Miserendino
SRF3La Quinta, CAMBI Racing
16
MM
Mike Miserendino
SRF3Bakersfield, CAMBI Racing
21
DS
David Schacht
SRF3Noblesville, IN
34
UM
Umberto Milletti
SRF3San Francisco, CABulldog Motorsports & InsideView
44
DL
Dave Lancaster
SRF3Chardon, OHL&L Racing
46
RK
Robert Krumdieck
SRF3Cincinnati, OHGreen Township Self Storage
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
64
profile photo
Bruce Wright
SRF3Ny, NySynebar Solutions
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
95
MM
Matt Morris
SRF3Dublin, OH
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
198
JL
James Libecco
SRF3Solon, OHAlliance Autosport/AlliedDerm.com
Class totals: SRF: 15SRF3: 16
Saturday - G5
32 entries
Group 5
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
STLColumbus, OHAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAe3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/
47
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
STLFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
76
AJ
Adam Jabaay
STLSouth Holland, ILGridlife, RC autoworks
82
profile photo
Eric Kutil
STLHilliard, OHCarbotech | Auto Assets | Hasport | Gridlife | OS Giken
88
JC
Jon Cindric
STLCanton, OHJM Cindric & Associates
90
profile photo
Michael Mulvaney
STLFarmington Hills, MIWATRacing.com
121
PP
Paul Persichetti
STLCamlachie, ON
181
FS
Frank Setili
STLBloomfield Hills, MIG-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S&S Racing
198
PM
Patrick McGovern
STLRichmond , KYVet Motorsport / Hoosier / Technical App Group
1
profile photo
Phil Alspach
EPColumbus, OHtcr GROUP TIRE SERVICES/WEYLAND CORP - BUILDING BETTER WORLDS
12
DS
Danny Simmons
EPMansfield, OHIn Too Deep Motorsports, A Plus Automatic Transmission, D&W Auto Glass,
18
profile photo
Keith Wise
EPNewark, OHAuto Inovations
77
JA
Jason Albright
EPBrookville, OHDesign Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing
188
MD
Morey Doyle
EPFishers, IN
3
RH
Rick Haynes
FPHebron, OHMidwest Motor Sports
8
BF
Brian Frank
FPEaton, OHFAST Racing/ Valvsys Special
89
TS
Tim Silver
FPCincinnati, OHJeri Silver
98
profile photo
Lee Grimes
FPBurlington, KY100 Speed Driving Events
5
profile photo
Jeremiah Reed
HPToledo, OHBest-One Tire & Service
06
profile photo
Joe Camilleri
HPToronto, ONBlue Car Design, Hoosier
40
MS
Michael Sestili
HPLakewood, OHBuckeye Vodka, LaFond Racing, Tangletown Automotive
60
VS
Vesa Silegren
HPCleveland, TNHoosier/Carbotech/svtek.com/Gatecrest/KONI/Haltech
84
BF
Bruce Frank
HPCrystal Lake, ILFAST Racing
99
profile photo
Ron Copeland
HPMaumee, OH Honda Ron Racing Rentals
138
profile photo
Scott Hileman
HPJohnstown, OHHoosier, Summit, Hawk and Best One Tire and Service
13
SS
Steve Sargis
GTLFrankfort, ILSBS Batteries Hoosier Tire
00
profile photo
Jon Yanca
T4Saline, MISteve Steeb Service/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes
16
profile photo
Matt Downing
T4Canal Winchester, OHwww.CERA.net
38
profile photo
Dan Hardison
T4Delaware, OHDeKyKaZa Racing
42
profile photo
Dave Kutney
T4West Chester, OHKutney Automotive, Hoosier, Carbotech
91
MO
Michael Olivier
T4Santa Rosa, CAThe Garland Company
Class totals: EP: 5FP: 4GTL: 1HP: 7STL: 10T4: 5
Saturday - G6
20 entries
Group 6
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
60
profile photo
Tom Balanowski
ITEClarkston, MIAES Corvette Auto & Part Sales
1
JE
Joseph Ellis
ITRSpringboro, OH
18
AD
Andy Doyle
STUFishers, INEAC/Doyle Racing
57
profile photo
David Pintaric
GT1Canfield, OHKryderacing/WRP Investments
68
BT
Boris Tirpack
GT1Enon, OH
71
WD
Wayne Drotleff
GT1Mayfield Hts., OH
92
DG
Dick Greer
GT1Columbus, OHWendy's
95
TG
Terry Gilles
GT2Avon Lake, OHHoosier
96
MM
Michael Muren
GT2Aurora, OH
6
DD
Dean Daugharthy
SPMedina, OHDaugharthy Commercial Leasing
45
CS
Cliff Sigmann
SPWaterford, MISSN
5
BL
Brian Licklider
ASLenhartsville, PABlue Knob Auto
7
JB
John Blanchard
ASHolly, MIEngines by JB
8
JP
Jerry Post
ASSunset, SCBF Goodrich Tires
44
AS
Anton Savinov
ASSunnyvale, CAEngines By JB
81
BW
Brian Wallace
ASGrand Blanc, MIHoosier/Carbotech/Wallace2Motorsports/SportsFab
156
TS
Tom Sloe
ASNewbury, OHHutter Race Engines,Hoosier, Precision Transport Inc., Russell Automotive Center, Kid Print ID.com
37
DK
Danny Kellermeyer
T1Ortonville, MIBowman Chevy, Corvette Central, AES
73
profile photo
David Sanders
T1Malvern, PAPhoenix Performance / Hoosier
39
profile photo
Todd Napieralski
T2Chelsea, MIChevrolet Performance, SKF, Rave Associates
Class totals: AS: 6GT1: 4GT2: 2ITE: 1ITR: 1SP: 2STU: 1T1: 2T2: 1
Saturday - G7
22 entries
Group 7
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
JH
Jeremy Hill
FBToronto, ONHoosier Tire / Stan
0
profile photo
Nicho Vardis
FBSylvan Lake, MIHoosier Tire / JDR / Nicho Design
12
KR
Kevin Roggenbuck
FBWoodinville, WARalph Firman Racing, Boston Whaler, Norman-Spencer Insurance, Lake Union Sea Ray
14
profile photo
jose gerardo
FBEl Paso, TxGLabels
36
RC
Rick Costin
FBHillard, OH
77
profile photo
Alex Mayer
FBHarleysville, PAMayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects
3
RM
Ray Mason
FEBlacklick, OHAlliance Autosport
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
FEColumbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
4
DM
Danny Moon
ASRFremont, MISaker sports cars US
44
PC
Paul Chovaz
ASRMuskegon, MI
18
JD
James Dietz
FCMedina, OHLake Erie Graphics//Polestar Motorsports
25
GG
Gary Gonda
FCParma Heights, OH
54
profile photo
Charles Horn
FSLos Gatos, CAPorter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing
66
MK
Mark Keller
FSSnohomish, WABlackjack Racing
75
profile photo
Rick Payne
FSMission, BCPayton Pools
89
DS
Denny Sideri
FSUniontown, OHPolestar Motorsports/Bill Devell Engines
8
CD
Charlie DiPasquale
P2Dayton, OHCharles DiPasquale Dental Group
63
WN
William B Niemeyer Jr
P2Loveland, OHSuperior Equipment
88
profile photo
Michael Crowe
P2Chattanooga , TNYoung Racing/Crowe Motorsports
23
JD
Jim Devenport
P1Alamo, CACranbrook Group, Inc.
38
profile photo
Rob Shick
P1Ortonville, MIHurley Racing Products
83
profile photo
Jim Downing
P1Atlanta, GADowning Atlanta Inc
Class totals: ASR: 2FB: 6FC: 2FE: 2FS: 4P1: 3P2: 3
Sunday - G1
28 entries
Group 1
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
TH
Tom Hopson
ITAPowell, OHMaggie Molly Dee Dee Andy Oliver
04
profile photo
Rick Kozak
ITABrunswick, OH
5
ES
Eric Sernau
ITASaint Joseph, MI Genesis Web Design
6
profile photo
Steve Linn
ITAIndianapolis, INFins Up Racing
06
profile photo
George Slyman
ITARocky River, OHKryder Racing
8
profile photo
Mark Downing
ITADublin, OH
13
profile photo
Darin Ellis
ITASomerset, OHwheel technologies
15
DH
Dan Harding
ITADover, OHPark Cycle
42
SD
Sean Duncan
ITAKalamazoo, MI5:01 Motor Sports
55
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
ITAMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
61
CA
Cory Albright
ITAEnglewood, OHDesignFuel Graphics
67
profile photo
Brian Zigler
ITAColumbus, OHKirkwood Racing
79
SC
Steve Colletti
ITAWilmington, OHCollettimotorsports
81
NJ
Nicholas John
ITAPlainfield, IN
83
profile photo
Glenn Murray
ITAGrove City, OH
84
profile photo
JT Murray
ITAOrient, OH
90
KH
Ken Hibbitt
ITADublin, OH
02
JH
Jim Heckman
ITBColumbus, OHHeckman Counseling
88
JM
James Morgan Jr
ITBGreenville, PAHittle Auto Supply, MORBS Racing
18
SI
Scott Irwin
ITCFairborn, OHTeam ITC
41
JO
Joe O'Gorman
ITCMonroe, OHFull Throttle Indoor Karting
68
profile photo
Greg Maloy
ITCOak Park, MIMcB Autosport
05
profile photo
James Slechta
ITSMoab, UTAlien Force Racing
16
MM
Matthew Miller
ITSCanal Fulton, OHKryderacing/Waltons Auto Parts
28
BW
Brent Walton
ITSNew Philadelphia, OHwalton's auto
78
AB
Adam Baitis
ITSPlainfield, IN
1
profile photo
Ted Sahley
BSpecCleveland, OHChoice Privileges Rewards
09
profile photo
Rob Piekarczyk
BSpecBrunswick, OHGoodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College
Class totals: BSpec: 2ITA: 17ITB: 2ITC: 3ITS: 4
Sunday - G2
15 entries
Group 2
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
RG
Rex Gunning
S2Wilmington, OHD H Racing
47
GJ
Glenn JividenJr
S2Lebanon, OhOhio Periodontal & Dental Implant CTR
19
AS
Alex Scaler
FVAsbury, NJ AdvantageMotorsports.com Autowerks Hoosier
36
DR
Dale Rader
FVReading, PATotal Automotive, Quicksilver Engines, Kearney Driver Development
65
profile photo
Michael Varacins
FVBurlington, WISpeed Sport/Veetech/Hoosier
77
RS
Rick Shields
FVBridgeville, PA
15
CH
Chandler Horton
FFZionsville, INIndyCar
20
MR
Megan Ruedisueli
FFRochester Hills, MI
26
DJ
David James
FFGetzville, NYPfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies
54
profile photo
Charles Horn
FFLos Gatos, CAPorter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing
66
MK
Mark Keller
FFSnohomish, WABlackjack Racing
75
profile photo
Rick Payne
FFMission, BCPayton Pools
4
TD
Thomas Diehm
F5Milford, MITD RACING, DIEHM DIMENSIONS
07
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
73
JS
Jeremy Swank
F5Mansfield, OHStrategic Wealth Management Group
Class totals: F5: 3FF: 6FV: 4S2: 2
Sunday - G3
34 entries
Group 1
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
ITSFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
Group 3
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
PG
Patrick Gallagher
SMThornville, OHHoward Concrete and CTL Engineering
4
profile photo
Justin Hille
SMWaterford, MIHilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing
06
profile photo
George Slyman
SMRocky River, OHKryder Racing
07
DK
Doug Kowalczyk
SMLewis Center, OHMyers Motorsport
08
profile photo
Michael Carter
SMSavannah, GA Rossini Racing | Carbotech
17
BM
Brian Murdick
SMDelaware, OHTHANKS WORKERS
18
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
21
JG
John Guthrie
SMSunbury, OHsunbury storage
25
profile photo
Christian Maloof
SMAnn Arbor, MIV2 Motorsports
30
profile photo
Dave Hechler
SMFranklin, OHPrintworks LLC
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing, Eaststreet Racing
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
SMColumbus, OHAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
37
DS
Dennis Sirois
SMColumbus, OH
40
profile photo
Stewart Lovdal
SMCincinnati, OH
45
BK
Bob Kucera
SMIndependence, OHCarbotech,Wife,my 3 sons and parents
46
RF
Randal Fusi
SMTroy, OHRossini Racing Products
48
profile photo
Domenico Leuci
SMBinghamton, NYGreaterBingObGyn.com/Recycled Racing
49
GE
Gary Ellis
SMSouth Park, PATnT Racing
51
TW
Trenton Watkins
SMKenton, OH
52
KW
Keith Workman
SMNewark, OHMWMotorsports
56
AR
AJ Roderick
SMChardon, OHGellner Engineering / Stupid Fast Tires
57
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
63
profile photo
Chase Heikkila
SMCincinnati , OHTnT Racing
67
profile photo
Brian Naumann
SMMilford, MI
69
profile photo
Cooper Lilly
SMHenderson, KY SIGNdeSIGN, Schaeffer's Oil & Purcell Tire
71
profile photo
Richard Astacio
SMWilton, CT SAC Racing, Astacio Plumbing
77
AP
Alex Piku
SMDetroit, MI
81
NJ
Nicholas John
SMPlainfield, IN
83
EM
Eric Matoy
SMLeonard, MI
86
WD
Will Dodd
SMAmherst, OHFlat Out Graphics
90
profile photo
Todd Ayers
SMWestlake, OHMcCann Racing
121
PP
Paul Persichetti
SMCamlachie, ON
181
DS
Daniel Setili
SMBloomfield Hills, MI S & S Racing, Race Engineering
Sunday - G4
31 entries
Group 4
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
MP
Michael Pagano
SRFEast Hampton, NYYour Mom
04
MP
Mark Peyser
SRFEaston, CTSchick
6
JT
Jim Tibor
SRFPolk, PAIntec Sales Co./AVTA
27
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
SRFMelbourne, FL Mead Construction Inc
36
CB
Craig Blackwell
SRFCarmel, IN
47
LS
Lee Spuhler
SRFParis, OH
48
JO
Joshua Oberdick
SRFPerrysburg, OH
53
SC
Stu Coomer
SRFNew Albany, IN Stu Coomer, DMD
66
BW
Bill Watts
SRFTiverton, RIDell EMC
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRFDavisburg, MI
77
GB
Greg Brinkman
SRFCincinnati, OH
84
DW
Don White
SRFHowell, MI
85
DD
Dennis DeWitt
SRFLouisville, KYDON'T KNOW JACK RACING
87
profile photo
Scott Cypher
SRFBUENA VISTA, SKStar Gas
98
DL
DG Lex
SRFRoyal Oak, MID-Tek Enterprises
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
03
profile photo
John Tipton
SRF3Lexington, KYMBI Racing/JHT Sales
4
JW
Joseph Wolf
SRF3East Nassau, NYAlliance Autosport
14
PM
Paul Marino
SRF3Chatsworth, CaMBI & Impress Communications
15
TM
Tom Miserendino
SRF3La Quinta, CAMBI Racing
16
MM
Mike Miserendino
SRF3Bakersfield, CAMBI Racing
21
DS
David Schacht
SRF3Noblesville, IN
34
UM
Umberto Milletti
SRF3San Francisco, CABulldog Motorsports & InsideView
44
DL
Dave Lancaster
SRF3Chardon, OHL&L Racing
46
RK
Robert Krumdieck
SRF3Cincinnati, OHGreen Township Self Storage
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
64
profile photo
Bruce Wright
SRF3Ny, NySynebar Solutions
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
95
MM
Matt Morris
SRF3Dublin, OH
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
198
JL
James Libecco
SRF3Solon, OHAlliance Autosport/AlliedDerm.com
Class totals: SRF: 15SRF3: 16
Sunday - G5
31 entries
Group 5
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
STLColumbus, OHAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAe3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/
47
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
STLFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
76
AJ
Adam Jabaay
STLSouth Holland, ILGridlife, RC autoworks
82
profile photo
Eric Kutil
STLHilliard, OHCarbotech | Auto Assets | Hasport | Gridlife | OS Giken
88
JC
Jon Cindric
STLCanton, OHJM Cindric & Associates
90
profile photo
Michael Mulvaney
STLFarmington Hills, MIWATRacing.com
121
PP
Paul Persichetti
STLCamlachie, ON
181
FS
Frank Setili
STLBloomfield Hills, MIG-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S&S Racing
1
profile photo
Phil Alspach
EPColumbus, OHtcr GROUP TIRE SERVICES/WEYLAND CORP - BUILDING BETTER WORLDS
18
profile photo
Keith Wise
EPNewark, OHAuto Inovations
77
JA
Jason Albright
EPBrookville, OHDesign Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing
188
MD
Morey Doyle
EPFishers, IN
3
RH
Rick Haynes
FPHebron, OHMidwest Motor Sports
8
BF
Brian Frank
FPEaton, OHFAST Racing/ Valvsys Special
89
TS
Tim Silver
FPCincinnati, OHJeri Silver
98
profile photo
Lee Grimes
FPBurlington, KY100 Speed Driving Events
5
profile photo
Jeremiah Reed
HPToledo, OHBest-One Tire & Service
06
profile photo
Joe Camilleri
HPToronto, ONBlue Car Design, Hoosier
9
profile photo
Jim Hardesty
HPXenia, OHOlmsted Auto Care - Captain Morgan
40
MS
Michael Sestili
HPLakewood, OHBuckeye Vodka, LaFond Racing, Tangletown Automotive
60
VS
Vesa Silegren
HPCleveland, TNHoosier/Carbotech/svtek.com/Gatecrest/KONI/Haltech
84
BF
Bruce Frank
HPCrystal Lake, ILFAST Racing
99
profile photo
Ron Copeland
HPMaumee, OH Honda Ron Racing Rentals
138
profile photo
Scott Hileman
HPJohnstown, OHHoosier, Summit, Hawk and Best One Tire and Service
13
SS
Steve Sargis
GTLFrankfort, ILSBS Batteries Hoosier Tire
00
profile photo
Jon Yanca
T4Saline, MISteve Steeb Service/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes
16
profile photo
Matt Downing
T4Canal Winchester, OHwww.CERA.net
38
profile photo
Dan Hardison
T4Delaware, OHDeKyKaZa Racing
42
profile photo
Dave Kutney
T4West Chester, OHKutney Automotive, Hoosier, Carbotech
91
MO
Michael Olivier
T4Santa Rosa, CAThe Garland Company
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 4GTL: 1HP: 8STL: 9T4: 5
Sunday - G6
22 entries
Group 6
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
JE
Joseph Ellis
ITRSpringboro, OH
18
AD
Andy Doyle
STUFishers, INEAC/Doyle Racing
57
profile photo
David Pintaric
GT1Canfield, OHKryderacing/WRP Investments
68
BT
Boris Tirpack
GT1Enon, OH
71
WD
Wayne Drotleff
GT1Mayfield Hts., OH
92
DG
Dick Greer
GT1Columbus, OHWendy's
98
JL
John Luczyk
GT1North Royalton, OH
95
TG
Terry Gilles
GT2Avon Lake, OHHoosier
96
MM
Michael Muren
GT2Aurora, OH
6
DD
Dean Daugharthy
SPMedina, OHDaugharthy Commercial Leasing
45
CS
Cliff Sigmann
SPWaterford, MISSN
118
PF
Paul Faessler
SPCincinnati, OH
5
BL
Brian Licklider
ASLenhartsville, PABlue Knob Auto
7
JB
John Blanchard
ASHolly, MIEngines by JB
8
JP
Jerry Post
ASSunset, SCBF Goodrich Tires
44
AS
Anton Savinov
ASSunnyvale, CAEngines By JB
67
PM
Patrick Madden
ASTitusville, PA
81
BW
Brian Wallace
ASGrand Blanc, MIHoosier/Carbotech/Wallace2Motorsports/SportsFab
37
DK
Danny Kellermeyer
T1Ortonville, MIBowman Chevy, Corvette Central, AES
60
profile photo
Tom Balanowski
T1Clarkston, MIAES Corvette Auto & Part Sales
73
profile photo
David Sanders
T1Malvern, PAPhoenix Performance / Hoosier
39
profile photo
Todd Napieralski
T2Chelsea, MIChevrolet Performance, SKF, Rave Associates
Class totals: AS: 6GT1: 5GT2: 2ITR: 1SP: 3STU: 1T1: 3T2: 1
Sunday - G7
21 entries
Group 7
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
JH
Jeremy Hill
FBToronto, ONHoosier Tire / Stan
0
profile photo
Nicho Vardis
FBSylvan Lake, MIHoosier Tire / JDR / Nicho Design
12
KR
Kevin Roggenbuck
FBWoodinville, WARalph Firman Racing, Boston Whaler, Norman-Spencer Insurance, Lake Union Sea Ray
14
profile photo
jose gerardo
FBEl Paso, TxGLabels
36
RC
Rick Costin
FBHillard, OH
77
profile photo
Alex Mayer
FBHarleysville, PAMayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects
3
RM
Ray Mason
FEBlacklick, OHAlliance Autosport
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
FEColumbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
4
DM
Danny Moon
ASRFremont, MISaker sports cars US
44
PC
Paul Chovaz
ASRMuskegon, MI
18
JD
James Dietz
FCMedina, OHLake Erie Graphics//Polestar Motorsports
25
GG
Gary Gonda
FCParma Heights, OH
54
profile photo
Charles Horn
FSLos Gatos, CAPorter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing
75
profile photo
Rick Payne
FSMission, BCPayton Pools
89
DS
Denny Sideri
FSUniontown, OHPolestar Motorsports/Bill Devell Engines
8
CD
Charlie DiPasquale
P2Dayton, OHCharles DiPasquale Dental Group
63
WN
William B Niemeyer Jr
P2Loveland, OHSuperior Equipment
88
profile photo
Michael Crowe
P2Chattanooga , TNYoung Racing/Crowe Motorsports
23
JD
Jim Devenport
P1Alamo, CACranbrook Group, Inc.
38
profile photo
Rob Shick
P1Ortonville, MIHurley Racing Products
83
profile photo
Jim Downing
P1Atlanta, GADowning Atlanta Inc
Class totals: ASR: 2FB: 6FC: 2FE: 2FS: 3P1: 3P2: 3
Test Group A
11 entries
Test Group A
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
GJ
Glenn JividenJr
S2Lebanon, OhOhio Periodontal & Dental Implant CTR
18
RD
Robert Dietz
FCAuburn Hills, MILake Erie Graphics, Polestar
36
DR
Dale Rader
FVReading, PATotal Automotive, Quicksilver Engines, Kearney Driver Development
65
profile photo
Michael Varacins
FVBurlington, WISpeed Sport/Veetech/Hoosier
15
CH
Chandler Horton
FFZionsville, INIndyCar
26
DJ
David James
FFGetzville, NYPfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies
54
profile photo
Charles Horn
FFLos Gatos, CAPorter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing
66
MK
Mark Keller
FFSnohomish, WABlackjack Racing
75
profile photo
Rick Payne
FFMission, BCPayton Pools
07
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
73
JS
Jeremy Swank
F5Mansfield, OHStrategic Wealth Management Group
Class totals: F5: 2FC: 1FF: 5FV: 2S2: 1
Test Group B
14 entries
Test Group B
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
88
JC
Jon Cindric
ITECanton, OHJM Cindric & Associates
05
profile photo
James Slechta
ITSMoab, UTAlien Force Racing
00
AG
Anthony Geraci
STLGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED / A Geraci racing
34
profile photo
Chris Ciufo
STLLivonia, NYEmerson Oil
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAe3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/
174
TG
Terry Gilles
GT2Avon Lake, OHHoosier
6
DD
Dean Daugharthy
SPMedina, OHDaugharthy Commercial Leasing
45
CS
Cliff Sigmann
SPWaterford, MISSN
5
BL
Brian Licklider
ASLenhartsville, PABlue Knob Auto
8
JP
Jerry Post
ASSunset, SCBF Goodrich Tires
67
PM
Patrick Madden
ASTitusville, PA
81
BW
Brian Wallace
ASGrand Blanc, MIHoosier/Carbotech/Wallace2Motorsports/SportsFab
156
TS
Tom Sloe
ASNewbury, OHHutter Race Engines,Hoosier, Precision Transport Inc., Russell Automotive Center, Kid Print ID.com
39
profile photo
Todd Napieralski
T2Chelsea, MIChevrolet Performance, SKF, Rave Associates
Class totals: AS: 5GT2: 1ITE: 1ITS: 1SP: 2STL: 3T2: 1
Test Group C
6 entries
Test Group C
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
KR
Kevin Roggenbuck
FBWoodinville, WARalph Firman Racing, Boston Whaler, Norman-Spencer Insurance, Lake Union Sea Ray
14
profile photo
jose gerardo
FBEl Paso, TxGLabels
77
profile photo
Alex Mayer
FBHarleysville, PAMayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects
89
DS
Denny Sideri
FSUniontown, OHPoleStar Motorsports/Bill Devel Engines
88
profile photo
Michael Crowe
P2Chattanooga , TNYoung Racing/Crowe Motorsports
23
JD
Jim Devenport
P1Alamo, CACranbrook Group, Inc.
Class totals: FB: 3FS: 1P1: 1P2: 1
Test Group D
26 entries
Test Group D
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
AG
Anthony Geraci
SMGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED / A Geraci racing
07
DK
Doug Kowalczyk
SMLewis Center, OHMyers Motorsport
17
BM
Brian Murdick
SMDelaware, OHTHANKS WORKERS
18
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
21
JG
John Guthrie
SMSunbury, OHsunbury storage
25
profile photo
Christian Maloof
SMAnn Arbor, MIV2 Motorsports
30
profile photo
Dave Hechler
SMFranklin, OHPrintworks LLC
49
GE
Gary Ellis
SMSouth Park, PATnT Racing
69
profile photo
Cooper Lilly
SMHenderson, KY SIGNdeSIGN, Schaeffer's Oil & Purcell Tire
90
profile photo
Todd Ayers
SMWestlake, OHMcCann Racing
99
profile photo
Kyle M. Webb
SMCenterville, OHMoooose Hunters Inc./Ann O'Malley I miss you!/ESR resort and spa Memphis tenn.
121
PP
Paul Persichetti
SMCamlachie, ON
146
RF
Randal Fusi
SMTroy, OHRossini Racing Products
6
JT
Jim Tibor
SRFPolk, PAIntec Sales Co./AVTA
15
TM
Tom Miserendino
SRFLa Quinta, CAMBI Racing
27
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
SRFMelbourne, FL Mead Construction Inc
36
CB
Craig Blackwell
SRFCarmel, IN
48
JO
Joshua Oberdick
SRFPerrysburg, OH
87
profile photo
Scott Cypher
SRFBUENA VISTA, SKStar Gas
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
4
JW
Joseph Wolf
SRF3East Nassau, NYAlliance Autosport
14
PM
Paul Marino
SRF3Chatsworth, CaMBI & Impress Communications
16
MM
Mike Miserendino
SRF3Bakersfield, CAMBI Racing
23
profile photo
John Tipton
SRF3Lexington, KYMBI Racing/JHT Sales
34
UM
Umberto Milletti
SRF3San Francisco, CABulldog Motorsports & InsideView
44
DL
Dave Lancaster
SRF3Chardon, OHL&L Racing
Class totals: SM: 13SRF: 6SRF3: 7
Workers - Friday
18 entries
Volunteer- Willing to help, please contact me
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DK
Dave Killian
Volunteer- unsureNorth Royalton, OH
CS
Cameron Senhauser
Volunteer- unsurePowell, OH
Grid Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Volunteer-GridGrand Haven, MI
Pit Marshall
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DR
Donald Randles
Volunteer-PitWooster, OH
RS
Robert Smith
Volunteer-PitWesterville, OH
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
PD
Peggy Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationHinckley, OH
CG
Christy Graham
Volunteer- RegistrationLiberty Township, OH
Sound Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jason Briggs
Volunteer-SoundHamilton, OH
WB
Wayne Briggs
Volunteer-SoundFairfield, OH
TT
Thomas Tomlinson
Volunteer-SoundWest Chester, OH
Steward
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
Dennis Barnes
Volunteer- StewardAlexandria, KY
profile photo
Ann Burke
Volunteer- StewardLivonia, Mi
profile photo
Jerry Cabe
Volunteer- StewardLoveland, OH
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
Volunteer- StewardLeo, IN
Tech Inspector
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barry Baker
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMarion, OH
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMassillon, OH
RR
Roberta Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
TR
Tim Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
Workers - Saturday
36 entries
Volunteer- Willing to help, please contact me
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
TK
T K
Volunteer- unsureCincinnati, OH
SM
Shari McCoy
Volunteer- unsureCincinnati , OH
Administration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CC
Colleen Cabe
Volunteer- AdministrationCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Jerry Cabe
Volunteer- AdministrationLoveland, OH
Course
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
db
dennis barschow
Volunteer- CourseHamilton, OH
RS
Robert Smith
Volunteer- CourseWesterville, OH
Driver Information
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JC
James Clark
Volunteer-Driver InfoLoveland, OH
Grid Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Volunteer-GridGrand Haven, MI
Pace Car Driver or Communicator
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
TB
Tony Brown
Volunteer- Pace CarCincinnati, OH
WS
William Stevens
Volunteer- Pace CarGrove City, OH
Race Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TH
Tari Hodge
Volunteer- Race ControlLewis Center, OH
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
PD
Peggy Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationHinckley, OH
CG
Christy Graham
Volunteer- RegistrationLiberty Township, OH
DH
Dorothy Harrington
Volunteer- RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
Sound Control
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jason Briggs
Volunteer-SoundHamilton, OH
WB
Wayne Briggs
Volunteer-SoundFairfield, OH
EL
EB Lunken
Volunteer-SoundIndian Hill, OH
TT
Thomas Tomlinson
Volunteer-SoundWest Chester, OH
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Randy Holton
Volunteer- StartGalloway, OH
profile photo
Lee Pfeiler
Volunteer- StartLexington, KY
DR
Donald Randles
Volunteer- StartWooster, OH
Steward
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Delete Account
Volunteer- Steward
profile photo
Ann Burke
Volunteer- StewardLivonia, Mi
DH
Duane Harrington
Volunteer- StewardAvon Lake, OH
DH
Dan Hodge
Volunteer- StewardLewis Center, OH
DL
Debbie LaFond
Volunteer- StewardEastlake, OH
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
Volunteer- StewardLeo, IN
Tech Inspector
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barry Baker
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMarion, OH
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMassillon, OH
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMassillon, OH
AG
Alan Garside
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCanal Fulton, OH
RR
Roberta Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
TR
Tim Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
Timing and Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
Volunteer- T & SPittsburgh, PA
DK
Dave Killian
Volunteer- T & SNorth Royalton, OH
SY
Sue Young
Volunteer- T & SIndianapolis, IN
Workers - Sunday
35 entries
Volunteer- Willing to help, please contact me
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TK
T K
Volunteer- unsureCincinnati, OH
Administration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CC
Colleen Cabe
Volunteer- AdministrationCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Jerry Cabe
Volunteer- AdministrationLoveland, OH
Course
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
db
dennis barschow
Volunteer- CourseHamilton, OH
RS
Robert Smith
Volunteer- CourseWesterville, OH
Driver Information
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JC
James Clark
Volunteer-Driver InfoLoveland, OH
Grid Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Volunteer-GridGrand Haven, MI
Pace Car Driver or Communicator
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
TB
Tony Brown
Volunteer- Pace CarCincinnati, OH
WS
William Stevens
Volunteer- Pace CarGrove City, OH
Race Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TH
Tari Hodge
Volunteer- Race ControlLewis Center, OH
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
PD
Peggy Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationHinckley, OH
CG
Christy Graham
Volunteer- RegistrationLiberty Township, OH
DH
Dorothy Harrington
Volunteer- RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
Sound Control
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jason Briggs
Volunteer-SoundHamilton, OH
WB
Wayne Briggs
Volunteer-SoundFairfield, OH
EL
EB Lunken
Volunteer-SoundIndian Hill, OH
TT
Thomas Tomlinson
Volunteer-SoundWest Chester, OH
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Randy Holton
Volunteer- StartGalloway, OH
profile photo
Lee Pfeiler
Volunteer- StartLexington, KY
DR
Donald Randles
Volunteer- StartWooster, OH
Steward
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Delete Account
Volunteer- Steward
profile photo
Ann Burke
Volunteer- StewardLivonia, Mi
DH
Duane Harrington
Volunteer- StewardAvon Lake, OH
DH
Dan Hodge
Volunteer- StewardLewis Center, OH
DL
Debbie LaFond
Volunteer- StewardEastlake, OH
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
Volunteer- StewardLeo, IN
Tech Inspector
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barry Baker
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMarion, OH
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMassillon, OH
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMassillon, OH
AG
Alan Garside
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCanal Fulton, OH
RR
Roberta Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
TR
Tim Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
Timing and Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
Volunteer- T & SPittsburgh, PA
DK
Dave Killian
Volunteer- T & SNorth Royalton, OH
SY
Sue Young
Volunteer- T & SIndianapolis, IN
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.