Entry List
Event 1
49
entries
Stock AWD
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Robert Bean | SA | Manchester Center, VT | ||
BB
Bryan Bickford | SA | Newmarket, NH | ||
MC
Michael Chace | SA | Johnston, RI | ||
SC
Scott Clark | SA | Pittsfield, MA | Frog Racing | |
DM
Derek Michelin | SA | Plymouth, MA | ||
LN
Lyubomir Nedkov | SA | Harwich, MA | ||
GR
Gordon Richardson | SA | Framingham, MA | ||
DS
Dan Smith | SA | Lyman, ME | ||
JS
Jennifer Smith | SA | Waterford, VT | ||
JS
Jon Smith | SA | Waterford, VT |
Prepared RWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JS
Jason Slattery | PR | Milton, NH |
Prepared FWD
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AG
Adam George | PF | Woodbine, MD | Andytooned | |
KH
Kim Hapgood | PF | Newport, RI | Fun Hondas | |
PF | Maynard, ma | FunPhotos | ||
PF | Orange, CA |
Prepared AWD
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PA | West Yarmouth, MA | |||
JC
Jesse Carr | PA | Fremont, NH | ||
PA | Lebanon, CT | Palmer Motorsports Park | ||
ZM
Zachary Miller | PA | Southborough, MA | ||
PA | Whitefield, NH | |||
JO
Joseph Osborne | PA | Middleboro, MA |
Modified RWD
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kevin Brolin | MR | Randolph, MA | Uh, wait a minute | |
NC
Nate Cantrel | MR | Watertown, MA | Bob's Welding | |
MR | Franklin, MA | Downey Dirty racing | ||
JG
Joseph Gabriel | MR | Dover, NH | FORM 3DS, Expoline Auto | |
DK
Daniel Kubec | MR | Derry, NH | Expoline Auto | |
VK
Vojtech Kubec | MR | Derry, NH | Expoline Auto | |
MR | Shrewsbury, MA | |||
MR | Pittsfield, VT | Avam Adventures | ||
AT
Alexander Twombly | MR | Watertown, MA | Bob's Welding |
Modified FWD
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC
Scott Carlson | MF | Bomoseen, VT | Half Fast Rally | |
MG
Michael Gallant | MF | New Bedford, MA | ||
LH
Luke Horrocks | MF | Epping , NH | Tuckaway Racing | |
MF | Plymouth, NH | Half Fast Rally | ||
PM
Patrick Munhall | MF | Eliot, ME | Mudhen Racing | |
MF | Adamstown, MD | teamziptie/andytooned/autoxgraphics | ||
LW
Laura Wall | MF | Clarksburg, MD | Andy Tooned | |
MF | Wareham, MA | Schnell Snail Performance |
Modified AWD
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MA | Huntington, MA | Frog Racing, KillerB Motorsport, Demanko Logistics | ||
MA | North Billerica, MA | Drop Forge and Tool, Crazy-Canines | ||
MA | New Gloucester, ME | SiF Motorsports, Keneagy and Son Builders, Vacationland Distributors, ITS Inc | ||
TG
Tony Gearheart | MA | Winthrop Harbor , Il | Critical Signs, Rally Innovations, Cobb, Deep6Rally | |
MA | Shrewsbury, MA | |||
FL
Francis Laurence | MA | Londonderry, NH | ||
MA | Milford, NH | Mom's Visa Card | ||
MA | Plaistow, NH | Iron Oxide Racing | ||
MA | Northwood, NH | Gordon Cellar Doors, American Nomad Skateboards, Speedlab Wheels, Shamrock Tattoo, BBHM | ||
MA | Salem, CT |
Exhibition (non-championship)
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NK
Nicole Kubec | EX | Derry, NH |