Entry List
Autocross
121
entries
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | CM
Chris McCarthy | PRO (FS) | Canton, MI | ||
62 | PRO (FS) | Livonia, MI | anscomp.com |
A Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Thomas Solnik | AM | Macomb, MI | ||
19 | AM | Byron, MI | |||
123 | AM
Anthony Martinuzzi | AM | Walled Lake, MI |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JP
Jackxander Perez-silva | AS | Ypsilanti, MI |
B Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BS | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
4 | BS | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
12 | KA
Keith Armitage | BS | Canton, MI | ||
19 | BN
Blake Noffsinger | BS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
26 | BS | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
34 | KM
Kevin Mikulski | BS | Livonia, MI | ||
43 | BS | Flat Rock, MI | |||
75 | BS | Dearborn Heights, MI | |||
89 | PR
Patrick Risse | BS | Howell, MI |
B Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | BSL | Howell, MI |
B Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | VJ
Vance Johnson | BSP | Washington, MI | ||
26 | BSP | West Bloomfield, MI | 2 Gew Racing | ||
78 | JT
John Thomson | BSP | Dexter, MI | ||
95 | RJ
Ray Jason | BSP | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | BH
Brian Harvey | CAMC | Howell, MI | ||
47 | CAMC | Burkburnett, TX |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | KJ
Keith Jason | CAMS | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | AO
Aaron Oberle | CAMT | Lapeer, MI | ||
91 | MR
Matthew Rogers | CAMT | Holly, MI | Loose Lugz Racing | |
191 | GR
Gary Rogers | CAMT | oxford, MI | Loose Lugz Racing |
C Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CT
Cote Taylor | CS | Lyman, ME | ||
7 | CS | Tustin, CA | |||
8 | RS
Ray Smith | CS | Royal Oak, MI | Wife | |
37 | OS
Oscar Sanchez Vazquez | CS | Sterling Heights, MI | ||
48 | NR
Nick Rennell | CS | Oak Park, MI | ||
72 | HH
Hideki Hada | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power | |
111 | ML
Michael Lee | CS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
172 | TH
Tomoki Hada | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power | |
787 | JF
Joel Fernandez | CS | Farmington, MI |
D Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SJ
Salam Jabro | DS | West Bloomfield , MI | ||
5 | JZ
Jordan Zenga | DS | Rochester, MI | ||
7 | JS
Jake Seeger | DS | Waterford, MI | ||
15 | AZ
Alejandra Zenga | DS | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
26 | JA
Joseph Altobelli | DS | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
52 | DS | Rochester Hills, MI | |||
57 | NR
Nick Rendon | DS | Delton, MI | ||
62 | KR
Krysta Rennell | DS | Oak Park, MI |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | EM | White Lake, MI | Banes Racing Team |
E Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ES | Royal Oak, MI | Hall's Flying Service | ||
14 | JL
Jonathan Laster | ES | Wixom, MI | ||
69 | ES | DAVISBURG, MI | |||
71 | ES | Novi, MI | Yamura Motors | ||
77 | SM
Sachin Menon | ES | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
98 | RO
Rafael Ortiz-Vincenty | ES | FARMINGTON, MI | ||
125 | AB
Ari Budiono | ES | Belleville, MI |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | AB
Adam Baxter | FP | Brighton, MI |
F Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR
Jonathan Rosales | FS | Farmington, MI | ||
9 | JW
Jeff Watt | FS | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
11 | CW
Cassius Whitcher | FS | Adrian, MI | ||
13 | KR
Kyle Reimer | FS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
26 | FS | Commerce Township, MI | |||
39 | IM
Ian McGrew | FS | Dearborn Heights, MI | ||
42 | AK
Alex Kaidan | FS | Denverq, CO | ||
77 | DK
David Kaiser | FS | Allen Park, MI | ||
88 | DS
Dave Stoltze | FS | Brighton, MI |
F Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MG
Megan Greenwell | FSL | Adrian, MI |
Formula SAE
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | MS
Matthew Solnik | FSAE | Macomb, MI | ||
79 | ZW
Zachary Weiner | FSAE | Plymouth, MI |
G Street Class
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD
Shalin Dhumal | GS | Commerce , MI | ||
3 | LO
Luke Oblak | GS | Taylor, MI | ||
7 | JM
Jeremy Marvin | GS | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
9 | PB
Praveen Balineni | GS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
11 | JK
Jim Kaiser | GS | Freeburg, IL | ||
12 | JL
Jerry Li | GS | ROYAL OAK, MI | ||
15 | AP
Anthony Prior | GS | Rockwood, MI | ||
18 | PG
Paul Gaecke | GS | Shelby Township, MI | ||
37 | BP
Bruno Postigo | GS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
39 | GS | Grass Lake, MI | |||
58 | GS | Jackson, MI |
Heritage Classic Race Tires
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | HCR | Newberry, FL | Fred Flintstone's feet. Yabbadabbahdoooo |
H Street Class
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MS
Michael Stachelek | HS | Huntington Woods, MI | ||
4 | MA
Mark Anderson | HS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
9 | RJ
Roger Johnson | HS | none | ||
11 | JS
Jackson Stachelek | HS | Huntington Woods, MI | ||
14 | TM
Trent McMillion | HS | Roseville, MI | ||
16 | WD
Will Dempsey | HS | Novi, MI | ||
17 | AP
Andrew Poling | HS | Superior Township, MI | ||
19 | SD
Scott Demea | HS | Chelsea, MI | ||
34 | HS | Detroit, MI | Winding Road Racing, mountune | ||
59 | HS | Richmond, TX | Doing it for the 8th gens | ||
94 | ZY
Zachary Yeskey | HS | Dearborn, MI | ||
477 | KM
Kevin Martinuzzi | HS | Redford, MI |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CJ
Christopher Jason | JA | St Clair Shores, MI |
Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | ML
Michael Linley | SMF | Eastpointe, MI | ||
99 | SMF | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
213 | SMF | Redford Charter Township, MI | Please Paint Me |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | SS | White Lake, MI | GLRE Offroad | ||
186 | SS | Berthoud, CO |
Super Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DT
Diane Thomson | SSL | Dexter, MI |
Street Modified Street Tire
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | AD
Adam Davis | SMS | White lake, MI | Accelerated Kontrol Dynamics | |
11 | TR
Trevor Raczak | SMS | Romeo, MI | ||
32 | PY
Phil Yuzon | SMS | Lansing, MI | ||
37 | SMS | FLINT, MI | ISC Suspension | ||
76 | ZH
Zac Hudacko | SMS | Southfield, MI | ||
296 | SMS | Holly, MI | |||
328 | SM
Steven Morehouse | SMS | Holland, MI | ||
462 | JA
Jonny Armstead | SMS | Holly, MI | ||
591 | SMS | Holly, MI |
Street Touring Hatchback
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | STH | Plymouth, MI | @Hatchback.Haven, InOcore Digital Marketing | ||
7 | STH | Rochester hills, MI | |||
17 | RR
Ris Rodina | STH | Manassas, VA |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | JR
Jon Roed | STR | Canton, MI | ||
65 | EY
Eric Yuzon | STR | Troy, MI |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | NH
Nathan Hurless | STS | Hastings, MI | Red Beard Garage | |
51 | GW
Gavin Wing | STS | Wixom, MI |
Street Touring Pony car
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SS
Sawyer Stone | STP | Plymouth, MI | ||
44 | AL
Alison Lee | STP | Plymouth, MI | ||
86 | BD
Brent Dalton | STP | Dearborn, MI | ||
93 | GK
Greg Kucab | STP | Ypsilanti , MI |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TY
Tony Yasso | STU | West Bloomfield , MI | ||
80 | GV
Gregory Valade | STU | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
350 | DN
Daniel Namato | STU | Farmington Hills, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STX | Royal Oak, MI | |||
21 | STX | Southfield, MI | Dr. Light ...from the year 200X | ||
157 | BL
Braedon Lohe | STX | Essex Junction, VT |