3-50's Enduro Races
24 entries
3-50's Enduro Races
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
RF
Rob Foley
HPRandolph, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports
51
AP
Alan Phillips
ITSGLassboro, NJTurf Trade
15
MR
Marty RAGUCKAS
SMFOGELSVILLE, PAFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK
19
profile photo
John Ayre
SMMountain Top, PAA & R Building Supply
23
GB
Greg Bogart
SMPhiladelphia, PA
49
profile photo
Tom Ghan
SMElkins Park, PAReliable Racing/Windsor Customs
65
profile photo
Mitchell Reading
SMMalvern, PATactix Real Estate Advisors & Planet-Miata
69
YT
Yiannis Tsiounis
SMNew York, NYYushino
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
SMOaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors Inc.
90
KA
Kaden Ayre
SMMountain Top, PA
91
profile photo
Earl Tucker
SMBranford, CT
92
MD
Matt DiMarco
SMDOWNINGTOWN, PAFlatout Motorsports
95
BB
Ben Bettenhausen
SMNew York, NYTechSport Racing
105
ZM
Zac Moseley
SMNew York, NYClassic Car Club
132
BH
Brian Heun
SMGalloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
159
profile photo
Mark Anthony
SM2Elmira, NYWindsor Customs Rental & Support
08
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
SRF3Mullica Hill, NJCompetition Marketing LLC
37
SS
Sam Schechter
SRF3Boyds, MDDog Gone Racing
38
DD
David Dickerson
SRF3Wall, NJPerformance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine
59
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages / Valvoline
51
profile photo
Andrew Abrahams
SPUWest Chester, PADee's Nuts & Berries
145
profile photo
Robert A Ball
SPUDowningtown, PA
16
MR
Matthew Rooke
STLNew Hope, PARidgeSpeed Racing
39
OV
Oris Voigtmann
T2Wesley Chapel, Fl
Class totals: HP: 1ITS: 1SM: 13SM2: 1SPU: 2SRF3: 4STL: 1T2: 1
Race Group 1 - SRFs / EM (Practice Group 2)
13 entries
Group SRFs
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
MK
Mike Kosuth
SRF3West Chester, PAHagerman RacEngineering
06
KG
Kevin Gauntt
SRF3Egg Harbor City, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools Inc.
08
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
SRF3Mullica Hill, NJCompetition Marketing LLC
13
AW
Andrew Waldorf
SRF3Leonardtown, MD
15
JR
James Rouse
SRF3Myrtle Beach, SC
25
AM
Aaron Meisner
SRF3Baltimore, MD Merrill Lynch
30
ST
Steven Thomas
SRF3Westmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
38
DD
David Dickerson
SRF3Wall, NJ
57
DP
Donald Privett
SRF3New York, NY
59
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages / Valvoline
88
MT
Mike Thomas
SRF3Marlton, NJ
94
MF
Mike Feno
SRF3Towaco, NJEuro-Tire
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
Race Group 2 - Small Bore (Practice Group 3)
27 entries
Group Small Bore
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
DY
DAVID YEAGER
EPMAYS LANDING, NJ
97
BS
Bert Struble
EPBrookhaven, PA bucket list racing
50
TB
Tom Burdge
FPHillsborough, NJHoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/
37
SS
Serena Stephenson
GTLGarnet Valley, PA
96
DD
Dave Dartt
GTLLake Wales, FL
03
profile photo
Mike Kelley
HPFayetteville, PARyan’s Recked Rides/NewGermanPerformance/MadMikeMotorsports/Half-fastMotorsports/AutobahnAutoworx
5
ch
carl hindman
HPColumbia, PAmaximunm attack
41
JP
Joe Plunkett
HPCoopersburg, PASVN Imperial Realty
131
profile photo
Taylor Hyatt
HPFayetteville, PA New German Performance/Mad Mike Motorsports/ Hyatt Auto Racing Team/Half-Fast/Lee
08
profile photo
Robert Cahall
STLGurnee, ILCahall Racing
15
MR
Marty RAGUCKAS
STLFOGELSVILLE, PAFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK
27
profile photo
Johnathan Sines
STLMartinsburg , WVSines Motorsports / Reliable Towing / RP Performance
44
KG
Kipp Gaynor
STLDerwood, MDStructural Rehabilitation Group
49
profile photo
Tom Ghan
STLElkins Park, PAReliable Racing/Windsor Customs
57
profile photo
Chris Rock
STLKerhonkson, NYCRM, MIRUSA, Planet Miata, SCDA
69
YT
Yiannis Tsiounis
STLNew York, NYYushino
70
profile photo
Don Riley
STLPhoenix, MDRP Performance
71
MS
Monica Stephens
STLHanover, MDRP Performance
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
STLOaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors
94
FL
Forrest Landy
STLgreat falls , vaExcitations.com, Hooverspeed
95
BB
Ben Bettenhausen
STLNew York, NYTechSport Racing
98
profile photo
Earl Tucker
STLBranford, CT
105
ZM
Zac Moseley
STLNew York, NYClassic Car Club
159
profile photo
Mark Anthony
STLElmira, NYWindsor Customs Rental & Support
182
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
STLChristiansburg, VACahall Racing
195
JJ
John Jenkins
STLNew York, NYClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support
20
profile photo
Devin Anderson
T4Mooresville, NCTechsport Racing
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 1GTL: 2HP: 4STL: 17T4: 1
Race Group 3 - SSM (Practice Group 3)
3 entries
Group SSM
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
James Roberts
SSMMount Joy, PAJim Roberts West Main Auto
20
profile photo
Seth Gentry
SSMHanover, MD
61
profile photo
Richard Yura
SSMFairfax, VAYURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs
Race Group 4 - Wings & Things (Practice Group 1)
16 entries
Group W&T
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
JM
Joe Marcinski
CFStephens City, VA
2
profile photo
Wayne Nicolette
CFCockeysville, MDRAC Engines / Xibitz.net
04
JK
Jacob King
CFFranklinville, NJ
5
AS
Amber Stephenson
CFGarnet Valley, PA
21
BF
Brian Farrell
CFArlington, VA
51
DS
David Scaler
CFAsbury, NJAdvantageMotorsports.com
61
CV
Chuck Van Nostrand
CFAlexandria, VAC&P Racing Enterprises
8
profile photo
Dino LoDico
F5Mays Landing, NJSpeedCircuit
15
profile photo
Justin Withoff
FE2Gainesville, VAAlliance Autosport
01
profile photo
Ken Suied
FFSpring Valley, NY self
7
profile photo
Eddie McNaughton
FFPATCHOGUE, NYDrivers Services
18
RM
Robert Mazza
FFFairfield, NJ
19
SR
Steve Roux
FFNew Fairfield, CTSelf
40
KA
Kenneth Arters
FFDowningtown, PACJ Tire
44
EC
Edward Callo
FFShelton, CTRECON International
74
DS
David Scaler
FVAsbury, NJ
Class totals: CF: 7F5: 1FE2: 1FF: 6FV: 1
Race Group 5 - BIT (Practice with Class Group)
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
profile photo
Jeff Filipkowski
BITRaleigh, NCEntropy Racing
Bracket
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
JE
John Early
BITLansdale, PA Entropy Racing
03
CG
Charles Greenhaus
BITsacramento, PA
5
MK
Mike Kosuth
BITWest Chester, PAHagerman RacEngineering
08
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
BITMullica Hill, NJCompetition Marketing LLC
25
AM
Aaron Meisner
BITBaltimore, MD Merrill Lynch
38
profile photo
Gene Kern
BITCanonsburg, PABJ&Z'sI and Windsor Customs Rental & Support
40
JS
Jessica Sullivan
BITMalaga, NJJMOTS Racing
50
profile photo
Steve Martin
BITSilver Spring, MD In & Out Performance / Carlisle Cycle & Scooter / Advanced Financial
53
profile photo
Robert Goldlust
BITCherry Hill, NJ
54
profile photo
Greg Amy
BITMiddletown, CTHoosier/Max Attack/Koni/Small House Winery
71
MS
Monica Stephens
BITHanover, MDRP Performance
88
MT
Mike Thomas
BITMarlton, NJ
89
BL
Brian Licklider
BITLenhartsville, PABlue Knob Auto
134
CE
Charles Edmondson
BITSeverna Park, MDPaco's Parts House
170
profile photo
Don Riley
BITPhoenix, MDRP Performance
69
YT
Yiannis Tsiounis
SMNew York, NYYushino
Class totals: BIT: 15SM: 1
Race Group 6 - BSpec/IT/SE30 (Practice Group 3)
13 entries
Group IT and B-Spec
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
DR
David Rosenblum
B-SpecMays Landing, NJPATENT IT / LEO'S APPAREL
59
profile photo
Adrianna DiSimone
B-SpecGlen Mills, PAOn Q Racing
1
profile photo
Daniel Freeman
ITAGainesville, VAEnvirotex Environmental / RP Performance
7
profile photo
Dave Hofmann
ITAWest Creek, NJBay Avenue Racing
9
profile photo
Richard Hunter
ITABelchertown, MAHoosier
31
profile photo
Joel Gambino
ITAHarpers Ferry, WVRP Performance
59
profile photo
Peter Doane
ITAMedford, NJAutobella Detailing
63
RL
Robert Langelius
ITATrumbull, CTLangelius Models INC.
97
profile photo
Kevin Rychlik
ITANokesville, VAMotorsport Solutions
132
MA
Michael Allenbaugh
ITAMillville, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
01
profile photo
Anthony Piselli
ITSMaurertown, VA
51
AP
Alan Phillips
ITSGLassboro, NJTurf Trade
62
profile photo
Corry Hunter
ITSMilford, DESix Deuces Speed Shop
Class totals: B-Spec: 2ITA: 8ITS: 3
Race Group 7 - Big Bore (Practice Group 4)
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
DR
David Rosenblum
Mays Landing, NJ
Group Big Bore
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
DL
Daniel O. Licklider
ASYork, PAGreen Acres Ground Maintenance
30
profile photo
Steve Tumolo Jr.
ASShillington, PABad Horsie Racing
60
profile photo
Melvyn Miller
ASLincoln, DEMel's Wells llc
70
profile photo
Jared Licklider
ASManchester, PALancaster Starter and alternator, BG oil
89
BL
Brian Licklider
ASLenhartsville, PABlue Knob Auto
43
profile photo
James K Benson
GT1Philadelphia, PAFrank Sanchez Erotic Ice Sculptures
50
JF
Joseph Foglia
GT1Hackettstown, NJMobile Auto Repair Service
66
profile photo
Andrew Conner
GT2Glen Mills, PAOn Q Racing, Micro-Air, Benson Racing Associates
42
profile photo
Joseph Hall
ITEColumbus, NJG.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, PME ASSOCIATES
53
profile photo
Robert Goldlust
ITECherry Hill, NJ
61
FS
Frank Sanchez
PXFelton, DE
39
profile photo
Charlie Abell
Spec CorvetteMiddletown, MD
73
profile photo
David Sanders
Spec CorvetteMalvern, PAPhoenix Performance / Hoosier
9
RH
Robert Hasychak
SPONokesville, VACSRS
76
profile photo
Robert A Benson
SPOCherry Hill, NJPamAm
54
profile photo
Edward Werry
STUWest Deptford, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports, Hoosier, Small House Winery.
69
MR
Michael Reece
STUBrooklyn, NY
154
BL
BRANDON LEWIS
STUSTEWARTSVILLE, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports, Hoosier, Small House Winery, HPD
77
TR
Timothy Rubright
T1Kutztown, PABlue Knob Auto .com
88
profile photo
Steve Metzman
T3Margate, NJiBusiness Technologies
Class totals: AS: 5GT1: 2GT2: 1ITE: 2PX: 1Spec Corvette: 2SPO: 2STU: 3T1: 1T3: 1
Race Group 8 - SM (Practice Group 3)
35 entries
Group SM
35 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Bill Gartner
SMWyomissing, PAWINDSOR CUSTOMS, PENSKE RACING SHOCKS
04
MC
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
6
SL
Shauna LaMaina
SMOaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors
07
KW
Ken Williams
SMWyoming, PAMV Motorsport
9
LB
Lance Bergstein
SMNew York, NYFlatout Motorsports, Tapes and Cee Deez, Big Al's Male Waxing, Smoked Chedda
11
KL
Kurt Laumeister
SMNewark, DE
15
MR
Marty RAGUCKAS
SMFOGELSVILLE, PAFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK
19
PS
Peter Seabrook
SMBridgeton, NJ
23
GB
Greg Bogart
SMPhiladelphia, PA
26
MT
Michael Tinis
SMEast Meadow, NYLizardos Engineering
38
JC
Jonathan Cavell
SMNew York, NYWINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT
39
DT
David Trinder
SMLocust Valley, NY
40
JS
Jessica Sullivan
SMMalaga, NJJMOTS Racing
49
profile photo
Tom Ghan
SMElkins Park, PAReliable Racing/Windsor Customs
57
profile photo
Chris Rock
SMKerhonkson, NYCRM, MIRUSA, Planet Miata, SCDA
65
profile photo
Mitchell Reading
SMMalvern, PATactix Real Estate Advisors & Planet-Miata
69
YT
Yiannis Tsiounis
SMNew York, NYYushino
71
IS
Ivin Seabrook
SMGreenwich, NJ
78
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
SMChristiansburg, VACahall Racing
82
profile photo
Nicole Cooper-Cefalo
SMMountaintop, PAPlanet-Miata.Com
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
SMOaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors Inc.
89
MD
Matt DiMarco
SMDOWNINGTOWN, PAFlatout Motorsports
90
KA
Kaden Ayre
SMMountain Top, PA
92
profile photo
Robert DiMarco
SMCharleston, SCFlatout Motorsports
94
FL
Forrest Landy
SMgreat falls , vaExcitations.com, Hooverspeed
95
BB
Ben Bettenhausen
SMNew York, NYTechSport Racing
98
profile photo
Earl Tucker
SMBranford, CT
105
ZM
Zac Moseley
SMNew York, NYClassic Car Club
119
profile photo
John Ayre
SMMountain Top, PAA & R Building Supply
132
VH
Valerie Heun
SMGalloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
171
BW
Brad Williams
SMHarrisonburg, VAPeal Environmental
195
JJ
John Jenkins
SMNew York, NYClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support
00
profile photo
JP Patterson
SM2NEW YORK, NYPearl/Sabian/Promark
32
JK
Jacob King
SM2Franklinville, NJWindsor Customs Rental & Support
159
profile photo
Mark Anthony
SM2Elmira, NYWindsor Customs Rental & Support
Class totals: SM: 32SM2: 3
Garage Rental - Event
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Gloucester City, NJ
2
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Gloucester City, NJ
4
profile photo
Michael Amy
Spring Grove, PADog Gone Racing
5
profile photo
Michael Amy
Spring Grove, PADog Gone Racing
6
profile photo
Melvyn Miller
Lincoln, DEMel's Wells llc
8
CW
Christopher Windsor
Thurmont, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS, G-LOC Brakes
9
CW
Christopher Windsor
Thurmont, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS, G-LOC Brakes
10
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
Christiansburg, VACahall Racing
11
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
Christiansburg, VACahall Racing
16
CV
Chuck Van Nostrand
Alexandria, VAC&P Racing Enterprises
17
MA
Michael Allenbaugh
Millville, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
18
CW
Christopher Windsor
Thurmont, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS, G-LOC Brakes
19
SR
Steve Roux
New Fairfield, CTSelf
21
profile photo
Joseph Hall
Columbus, NJG.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, PME ASSOCIATES
22
ST
Steven Thomas
Westmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc
23
ST
Steven Thomas
Westmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc
24
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Mullica Hill, NJCompetition Marketing LLC
25
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Gloucester City, NJ
26
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Gloucester City, NJ
Garage Rental - VIP
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
101
MC
Marc Cefalo
Swoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
102
MC
Marc Cefalo
Swoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
103
MC
Marc Cefalo
Swoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
104
MC
Marc Cefalo
Swoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
105
MC
Marc Cefalo
Swoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
106
PS
Peter Seabrook
Bridgeton, NJ
107
profile photo
Chris Rock
Kerhonkson, NYCRM, MIRUSA, Planet Miata, SCDA
109
MR
Marty RAGUCKAS
FOGELSVILLE, PAFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK
110
JH
John Hagerman
Whiteford, MDRadical Racing
111
JH
John Hagerman
Whiteford, MDRadical Racing
112
NL
Nick Leverone
Mendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
113
NL
Nick Leverone
Mendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
114
NL
Nick Leverone
Mendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
115
profile photo
Mark Anthony
Elmira, NYWindsor Customs Rental & Support
116
profile photo
Justin Withoff
Gainesville, VAAlliance Autosport
117
profile photo
Eddie McNaughton
PATCHOGUE, NYDrivers Services
118
profile photo
Eddie McNaughton
PATCHOGUE, NYDrivers Services
119
MT
Michael Tinis
East Meadow, NYLizardos Engineering
120
profile photo
Steve Metzman
Margate, NJiBusiness Technologies
Workers - Data Acquisition
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - F&C
66 entries
Thursday
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
AL
Anthony Lindner
F&CMalaga, NJ
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&C (Chief)Jersey City, NJ
JS
Jessica Sullivan
F&CMalaga, NJ
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&C (Chief)Sewell, NJ
Friday
16 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RA
Richard Alexander
F&C (Nat)Wynantskill, NY
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
F&C (Nat)Maplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
F&C (Nat)Maplewood, NJ
AC
Andrew Coste
F&C (None)Swarthmore, PA
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&C (Nat)Parsippany, NJ
DH
Dennis Hand
F&C (Nat)Sicklerville, NJ
CH
Cheryl Hasychak
F&C (Nat)Nokesville, VA
RH
Robert Hasychak
F&C (Div)Nokesville, VA
LM
Leigh McBride
F&C (Nat)Craryville, NY
profile photo
Mack McCormack
F&C (Nat)Craryville, NY
PM
Peter Meyer
F&C (Nat)New Hope, PA
profile photo
Paul Moeller
F&C (Nat)Nottingham, MD
AR
Allen Rothman
F&C (Reg)Freehold, NJ
ES
Eric Sheilds
F&CBrowns Mills, NJ
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&C (Chief)Jersey City, NJ
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&C (Chief)Sewell, NJ
Saturday
24 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RA
Richard Alexander
F&C (Nat)Wynantskill, NY
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
F&C (Nat)Maplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
F&C (Nat)Maplewood, NJ
AC
Andrew Coste
F&C (None)Swarthmore, PA
ED
Emery Duell
F&C (Nat)Ramsey, NJ
profile photo
James Ford
F&C (Nat)Winchester, VA
WF
W Scot French
F&C (Div)King George, VA
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&C (Nat)Parsippany, NJ
JG
Joe Gray
F&C (Nat)Elliottsburg, PA
SG
Sandy Gray
F&C (Nat)Elliottsburg, PA
DH
Dennis Hand
F&C (Nat)Sicklerville, NJ
profile photo
Mark Hillyer
F&C (Nat)Winchester, VA
profile photo
Mark Hillyer
F&C (Nat)Winchester, VA
LM
Leigh McBride
F&C (Nat)Craryville, NY
profile photo
Mack McCormack
F&C (Nat)Craryville, NY
PM
Peter Meyer
F&C (Nat)New Hope, PA
profile photo
Paul Moeller
F&C (Nat)Nottingham, MD
JM
Jeff Moran
F&C (Reg)West Chester, PA
ES
Eric Sheilds
F&CBrowns Mills, NJ
SS
Sherise Smouse
F&C (Div)Laurel, MD
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&C (Chief)Jersey City, NJ
RT
Rocco Trapani
F&C (Reg)Vineland, NJ
profile photo
Warren Watson
F&C (Reg)Elmhurst, NY
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&C (Chief)Sewell, NJ
Sunday
22 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RA
Richard Alexander
F&C (Nat)Wynantskill, NY
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
F&C (Nat)Maplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
F&C (Nat)Maplewood, NJ
AC
Andrew Coste
F&C (None)Swarthmore, PA
ED
Emery Duell
F&C (Nat)Ramsey, NJ
profile photo
James Ford
F&C (Nat)Winchester, VA
WF
W Scot French
F&C (Div)King George, VA
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&C (Nat)Parsippany, NJ
JG
Joe Gray
F&CElliottsburg, PA
SG
Sandy Gray
F&C (Nat)Elliottsburg, PA
DH
Dennis Hand
F&C (Nat)Sicklerville, NJ
profile photo
Mark Hillyer
F&C (Nat)Winchester, VA
LM
Leigh McBride
F&C (Nat)Craryville, NY
profile photo
Mack McCormack
F&C (Nat)Craryville, NY
PM
Peter Meyer
F&C (Nat)New Hope, PA
profile photo
Paul Moeller
F&C (Nat)Nottingham, MD
JM
Jeff Moran
F&C (Reg)West Chester, PA
ES
Eric Sheilds
F&CBrowns Mills, NJ
SS
Sherise Smouse
F&C (Div)Laurel, MD
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&C (Chief)Jersey City, NJ
profile photo
Warren Watson
F&C (Reg)Elmhurst, NY
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&C (Chief)Sewell, NJ
Workers - Grid
4 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
J Mark Korey
Grid (Reg)Middlesex, NJ
Friday
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
PM
Patrick McLaughlin
Grid (Div)Manalapan, NJ
Saturday
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
PM
Patrick McLaughlin
Grid (Div)Manalapan, NJ
Sunday
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
PM
Patrick McLaughlin
Grid (Div)Manalapan, NJ
Workers - Hospitality
16 entries
Thursday
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RG
Roxanne Gould
HospitalityROUND TOP, NY
RS
Robert Smart
HospitalityRound top, NY
WV
William W. Von Suskil
HospitalityVineland, NJ
EZ
Everett Zane
Hospitality (Nat)Sewell, NJ
Friday
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RG
Roxanne Gould
HospitalityROUND TOP, NY
RS
Robert Smart
HospitalityRound top, NY
WV
William W. Von Suskil
HospitalityVineland, NJ
EZ
Everett Zane
Hospitality (Nat)Sewell, NJ
Saturday
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RG
Roxanne Gould
HospitalityROUND TOP, NY
RS
Robert Smart
HospitalityRound top, NY
WV
William W. Von Suskil
HospitalityVineland, NJ
EZ
Everett Zane
Hospitality (Nat)Sewell, NJ
Sunday
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RG
Roxanne Gould
HospitalityROUND TOP, NY
RS
Robert Smart
HospitalityRound top, NY
WV
William W. Von Suskil
HospitalityVineland, NJ
EZ
Everett Zane
Hospitality (Nat)Sewell, NJ
Workers - Pace Car
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - Pit
9 entries
Friday
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
Pit (Nat)Walnutport, PA
profile photo
J Mark Korey
Pit (Reg)Middlesex, NJ
JM
John Mcdonough
Pit (Div)Levittown, PA
Saturday
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
Pit (Nat)Walnutport, PA
profile photo
J Mark Korey
Pit (Reg)Middlesex, NJ
JM
John Mcdonough
Pit (Div)Levittown, PA
Sunday
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
Pit (Nat)Walnutport, PA
profile photo
J Mark Korey
Pit (Reg)Middlesex, NJ
JM
John Mcdonough
Pit (Div)Levittown, PA
Workers - Race Host
10 entries
Thursday
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Dave Hofmann
Race Admin (Reg)West Creek, NJ
JK
J D King
Race Admin (Nat)Franklinville, NJ
TS
Thomas Smith
Race Admin (Nat)Marlton, NJ
Friday
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JK
J D King
Race Admin (Nat)Franklinville, NJ
JT
James Tornetta
Race Admin (Nat)Browns Mills, NJ
Saturday
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JK
J D King
Race Admin (Nat)Franklinville, NJ
JT
James Tornetta
Race Admin (Nat)Browns Mills, NJ
Sunday
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Race Admin (Chief)Mullica Hill, NJ
JK
J D King
Race Admin (Nat)Franklinville, NJ
JT
James Tornetta
Race Admin (Nat)Browns Mills, NJ
Workers - Registration
15 entries
Thursday
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
Registration (Nat)Annapolis, MD
JH
James Harrison
Registration (Div)Annapolis, MD
profile photo
Marie Kozuhowski
Registration (Reg)Haddon Township, NJ
JP
John Purdy
Registration (Div)Emmaus, PA
profile photo
Terri Zane
Registration (Chief)Vincentown, NJ
Friday
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
Registration (Nat)Annapolis, MD
profile photo
Marie Kozuhowski
Registration (Reg)Haddon Township, NJ
JP
John Purdy
Registration (Div)Emmaus, PA
profile photo
Terri Zane
Registration (Chief)Vincentown, NJ
Saturday
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SM
Staci Madrack-King
Registration (Reg)Franklinville, NJ
JP
John Purdy
Registration (Div)Emmaus, PA
profile photo
Terri Zane
Registration (Chief)Vincentown, NJ
Sunday
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SM
Staci Madrack-King
Registration (Reg)Franklinville, NJ
JP
John Purdy
Registration (Div)Emmaus, PA
profile photo
Terri Zane
Registration (Chief)Vincentown, NJ
Workers - Sound
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - Start
12 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
PW
Peter Watson
Start (Nat)Brewster, NY
Friday
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SM
Steve Mortimer
Start (Nat)Pittsburgh, PA
profile photo
David Sterling
Start (Nat)Frederick, MD
PW
Peter Watson
Start (Nat)Brewster, NY
Saturday
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SM
Steve Mortimer
Start (Nat)Pittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Mike Petrucci
Start (Reg)Suffield, CT
profile photo
David Sterling
Start (Nat)Frederick, MD
PW
Peter Watson
Start (Nat)Brewster, NY
Sunday
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SM
Steve Mortimer
Start (Nat)Pittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Mike Petrucci
Start (Reg)Suffield, CT
profile photo
David Sterling
Start (Nat)Frederick, MD
PW
Peter Watson
Start (Nat)Brewster, NY
Workers - Stewards
22 entries
Thursday
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SK
Sue King
Stewards (Div)Williamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
Stewards (Nat)Sharpsburg, MD
BO
Butch O'Connor
Stewards (Nat)Sparta, NJ
Friday
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JH
James Harrison
Stewards (Reg)Annapolis, MD
SK
Sue King
Stewards (Div)Williamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
Stewards (Nat)Sharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Doug Nickel
Stewards (Nat)Hockessin, DE
BO
Butch O'Connor
Stewards (Nat)Sparta, NJ
DY
Donald A. Yeske
Stewards (Div)Frenchtown, NJ
Saturday
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JH
James Harrison
Stewards (Reg)Annapolis, MD
SK
Sue King
Stewards (Div)Williamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
Stewards (Nat)Sharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Doug Nickel
Stewards (Nat)Hockessin, DE
BO
Butch O'Connor
Stewards (Nat)Sparta, NJ
DY
Donald A. Yeske
Stewards (Div)Frenchtown, NJ
Sunday
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JD
John Deonarine
(Nat)East Fallowfield, PA
JH
James Harrison
Stewards (Reg)Annapolis, MD
SK
Sue King
Stewards (Div)Williamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
Stewards (Nat)Sharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Doug Nickel
Stewards (Nat)Hockessin, DE
BO
Butch O'Connor
Stewards (Nat)Sparta, NJ
DY
Donald A. Yeske
Stewards (Div)Frenchtown, NJ
Workers - Scrutineer (tech)
27 entries
Thursday
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Westmont, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Sharpsburg, MD
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Gloucester City, NJ
Friday
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Axel Bartkowiak
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Fords, NJ
JC
John Carnevale
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Salem, NJ
JH
Joseph Hines
Scrutineer (tech)Tabernacle , NJ
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Westmont, NJ
PL
Peter Larkin
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Forked River, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Sharpsburg, MD
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Gloucester City, NJ
Saturday
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Axel Bartkowiak
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Fords, NJ
JC
John Carnevale
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Salem, NJ
JH
John Hayes
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Lanoka harbor, NJ
JH
Joseph Hines
Scrutineer (tech)Tabernacle , NJ
PL
Peter Larkin
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Forked River, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Sharpsburg, MD
MS
Michael Suders
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Collingswood, NJ
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Gloucester City, NJ
Sunday
9 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Axel Bartkowiak
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Fords, NJ
JC
John Carnevale
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Salem, NJ
profile photo
Isaiah Cruz
Scrutineer (tech)Huntington Station, NY
JH
John Hayes
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Lanoka harbor, NJ
JH
Joseph Hines
Scrutineer (tech)Tabernacle , NJ
PL
Peter Larkin
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Forked River, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Sharpsburg, MD
MS
Michael Suders
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat)Collingswood, NJ
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech) (Chief)Gloucester City, NJ
Workers - T&S
10 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&S (Nat)Willingboro, NJ
Friday
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T&S (Nat)Pittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&S (Nat)Willingboro, NJ
Saturday
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
T&S (Reg)Annapolis, MD
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T&S (Nat)Pittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&S (Nat)Willingboro, NJ
Sunday
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
T&S (Nat)Annapolis, MD
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T&S (Nat)Pittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&S (Nat)Willingboro, NJ
JO
Jack Oliver
T&S (Div)MT. Laurel, NJ
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.