Event
113 entries
# Name Status Class Group Hometown
-
EA
Erickson Alano
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedAuburn Hills, MI
-
SA
Satya Sirish Anala
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedDEARBORN, MI
-
TA
Tyler Ascherl
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot Assignedsouth lyon, Mi
84
RB
Rafael Barkas
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueNovi, MI
30
DB
David Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
-
profile photo
Christopher Beukema
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedWaukesha, WI
22
profile photo
Carl Biondo
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenCasco, MI
82
JB
Joe Bluni
ConfirmedHPDE-2WhiteHolland, OH
65
DB
David Brown
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedSaline, MI
3
JB
Jim Bucher
ConfirmedHPDE-4Bluemaumee, OH
81
TB
Terry Burrows
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueFarmington, MI
83
profile photo
David Canada
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowBelleville, MI
36
FC
Fangming Cao
ConfirmedHPDE-2WhiteFarmington Hills, MI
23
RC
Ryan Carwile
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowRoyal Oak, MI
64
AC
Antoine Chaveron
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedRochester, MI
41
JC
John Conely
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenBrighton, MI
97
profile photo
Duane Curto
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowRoscommon, MI
32
JD
Josh Davies
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedPlymouth, MI
-
md
murray day
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedWaterford, MI
36
profile photo
Bill DeBoer
ConfirmedHPDE-3YellowJenison, MI
47
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenFarmington Hills, MI
17
BD
Bob Dice
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWhite Lake, MI
28
ND
Nicole Dinn
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteToronto, ON
78
BD
Bram Dolcourt
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowBloomfield Hills, MI
7
profile photo
Quentin Dubsky
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClawson, MI
96
EE
Eric Eng
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedTroy, MI
59
JF
Jonathan Fine
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedAnn Arbor, MI
66
IF
Ian Fletcher
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedOxford, MI
-
profile photo
Edward Frank
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedWaterford, MI
15
profile photo
Michael Fulton
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWarren, MI
8
EG
Eric Gackenbach
NewCompetitionGreenOak Park, MI
45
profile photo
Jonathan Gelman
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRoyal Oak, MI
-
TG
Thomas Gustafson
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedEden Prairie, MN
1
profile photo
Anton Habsburg
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedCleveland, OH
31
profile photo
Jonathan Hair
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRoyal Oak, MI
5
RH
Robert Halford
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowDearborn, MI
60
RH
Richard Harrison
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteMacomb, MI
44
KH
Kevin Harty
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowTroy, MI
68
BH
Bill Hemmingsen
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedDavison, MI
75
DH
David Hoffa
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueBirmingham, MI
43
CH
Curtis Hogan
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedTroy, MI
-
DH
David Hollenberg
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedOxford, MI
99
profile photo
Chip Holst
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenTemperance, MI
-
profile photo
Jerry Huang
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedNovi, MI
39
JH
Joshua Huffman
ConfirmedHPDE-3BluePinckney, MI
-
JH
Jeff Hynes
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedCommerce Township, MI
-
profile photo
Troy Hynes
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedWaterford, MI
-
MJ
Micah Jones
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedPleasant Ridge, MI
-
profile photo
Donald Jorgensen
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedNovi, MI
10
TJ
Trevor Joyce
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRoyal Oak, MI
71
RK
Ron Kagan
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueRichmond, CA
21
MK
Mikhail Karasev
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedPlymouth, MI
79
MK
Mikko Kataja
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenNovi, MI
-
JK
James Kelly
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedLivonia, MI
6
RK
Roy Kethe
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedROCHESTER HILLS, MI
37
JK
Joshua Kim
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowIrvine, CA
49
gk
gary kosiba
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteClarkston, MI
35
SK
Scott Kotchi
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueShelby Twp, MI
-
KK
Kemal Koymen
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedWest Bloomfield, MI
57
profile photo
Matthias Krause
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenRochester Hills, MI
48
profile photo
Thomas Krautheim
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowWhite Lake, MI
33
TK
Thomas Kudla
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteClifton Park, NY
-
NL
Nate Letarte
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedTroy, MI
63
SL
Steve Cheng Lin
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowAuburn Hills, MI
86
AM
Anthony Mac
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenTROY, MI
26
profile photo
Zachary Machinchick
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteDearborn, MI
-
JM
Jentry Malek
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedSaint Johns, MI
-
AM
Alex Marin
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedWindsor, ON
67
JM
Joshua Matiash
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteNew Boston, MI
83
EM
Eric Matoy
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenLeonard, MI
73
RM
Ross Mischnick
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteGrosse Pointe, MI
74
profile photo
Jerry Morlewski
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenMIlford, MI
90
profile photo
Michael Mulvaney
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenAberdeen, OH
69
EM
Edward Murray
NewCompetitionGreenFenton, MI
53
EN
Eric Nielsen
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteDetroit, MI
55
profile photo
Moss Normand
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteAnnandale, Vi
72
profile photo
Matthew Nowlin
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteSterling Heights, MI
51
profile photo
Andrew Ostrowski
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteMacomb, MI
-
SP
Sriram Pakkam
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedCharlotte, NC
54
SP
Stephen Panoff
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteCanton, MI
-
CP
Chris Parrish
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedOkemos, MI
38
profile photo
Andy Pawlowski
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenMonroe, MI
50
CP
Christian Perez Morin
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowSan Marino, CA
2
RP
Robert Picco
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueMedia, PA
56
CP
Cody Presson
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedWaterford, MI
58
profile photo
MARVIN QUEZADA
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedSouthfield, MI
-
MQ
MARVIN QUEZADA JR
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedLIVONIA, MI
-
MR
Mohammad Rahmani
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedGarden City, MI
-
MR
Mahendranath Reddy
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedNorthville, MI
80
WR
William Rori
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWest Bloomfield, MI
34
AR
Ayan Roy
ConfirmedHPDE-2WhiteCanton, MI
42
BS
Benjamin Schaut
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSouth Lyon, MI
12
DS
Daniel Setili
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenBloomfield Hills, MI
12
FS
Frank Setili
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedBloomfield Hills, MI
-
AS
Akash Shankar
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedAnn Arbor, MI
29
NS
Nate Shoemaker
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowDetroit, MI
11
PS
Paul Shoytush
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
16
MS
Martin Siersma
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueHarrison Township, MI
13
profile photo
Nick Snyder
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedGrandville, MI
4
profile photo
Fernando Sosa
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedCommerce Township, MI
-
profile photo
Arjun Srivatsa
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedWaterford Twp, MI
-
RS
Randy Stephens
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedYpsilanti, MI
-
TT
Thomas Tadsen
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedSylvania, OH
-
TT
Tom Tadsen
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedSylvania, OH
70
HT
Harish Thiru
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedRoyal Oak, MI
-
AT
Aditya Thiruvengadam
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedAnn arbor, MI
-
profile photo
Brenton Thornton
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedDetroit, MI
18
profile photo
Suzy Tice
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenYale, MI
62
KW
Kip Wasenko
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenwaterford, mi
19
profile photo
Brittany Williams
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWestland, MI
24
profile photo
Matt Wolfe
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenCanton, MI
76
profile photo
Adam Woolf
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowYpsilanti, MI
52
GZ
Gary Zucker
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowBirmingham, MI
Class totals: Competition: 17HPDE-1: 38HPDE-2: 26HPDE-3: 14HPDE-4: 18
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.