Time Trials
54 entries
Group 1-Production A-C/Novice
24 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
777
CT
Cory Ten Eyck
TT - NoviceBoulder, CO
31
profile photo
Kevin Carter
Prod ALafayette, CODangerous Minds Recovery/DM Synthetics / DM Motorsports
84
BW
Bryson Whissen
Prod ALoveland, CO
98
profile photo
Galen Wilson
Prod ASioux Falls, SD
19
profile photo
Ben Martin
Prod BNottingham, UK
28
profile photo
Jack Nicolalde
Prod BColorado Springs, COJ performance
35
profile photo
Todd Hesskamp
Prod BLenexa, ksDirty Bob's Garage
44
DG
Dmytro Guzhva
Prod BLawrence, KSRSD
75
profile photo
Suraj Pradhan
Prod BDenver, COSweethavens LLC
119
profile photo
William Quade
Prod BLincoln, NE
3
profile photo
geoff barrett
Prod CDenver, CO
11
profile photo
John Lee
Prod CParker, CO
13
SS
Sean Sheng
Prod CBOULDER, CO
15
DC
David Corey
Prod CLENEXA, KS
22
DH
Darrien Hicks
Prod CAurora, CO
38
JH
Jared Herz
Prod CKANSAS CITY, MO
64
profile photo
Devan Villalovos
Prod CAvon, CO
93
profile photo
Reno Toffoli
Prod CFort Collins, CO
97
profile photo
Robert Butler
Prod CPueblo West, COKenaz Tactical Group / Colorado Tire Auto Care Center
103
LO
Logan Owens
Prod CColorado Springs, CODr. Rick and Cindy Hill
181
RS
Ryan Sotak
Prod Ccolorado springs, CO
237
GH
Geoffrey Hamilton
Prod CColorado Springs, CO TJRC , Proform Suspension , Shogun Speedshop
259
profile photo
Tyler Ellis
Prod CColorado Springs, CO
9
AM
Adonis Muminovic
Prod DAurora, CO
Class totals: Prod A: 3Prod B: 6Prod C: 13Prod D: 1TT - Novice: 1
Group 2 -Production D-F
30 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
JT
Jeffrey Tattershall
Prod DMead, COMuffin Racing
27
profile photo
Jeffrey West
Prod DLittleton, CO
42
EH
Eric Helms
Prod DHighlands Ranch, CO
67
TN
Tripp Narrow
Prod DFort Collins, CO
74
profile photo
Brian Strack
Prod DFairway, KSBob Hindson Racing
76
DS
Dan Sanford
Prod DColorado Springs, CO
77
profile photo
James Pagano
Prod DLittleton, CORadford Racing School
80
profile photo
Jonathan Kuo
Prod DAurora, COHonest Assembly Garage, BJ Automotive
83
MM
Mark Melchior
Prod DLittleton , CO
110
MW
Michael Wong
Prod DDenver, CO
137
mf
mike forsythe
Prod Dsedalia, COZebulon/ A and L's Sheet Metal
170
profile photo
Monique Forsythe
Prod DSedalia, CO
196
profile photo
David R Perez
Prod DMonument, CO
223
profile photo
Erich Pfalzgraf
Prod DOskaloosa, IA
511
profile photo
Jeremy Gilmartin
Prod DJohnstown, CO
4
profile photo
Mark Krafjack
Prod EColorado Springs, CO
20
DP
David Pape
Prod EMARTELL, NE
37
profile photo
John Feustel
Prod EColorado Springs, CO4DEngineering
54
profile photo
Hsun Chen
Prod ELongmont, CO
94
CM
Christopher Mayfield
Prod EPhoenix, AZZebulon MSC
96
profile photo
Brandon Oglesby
Prod EPueblo West, COBrandon’s Garage Doors
111
DA
Daryl Alleman
Prod EGrand Junction, COEnzo
198
profile photo
Robert Tunnell
Prod ESuperior, COH&R/Hoosier/BimmerHaus
216
DN
Dustin Neal
Prod EWindsor, COFeal Suspension
354
profile photo
Austin Flentge
Prod ECheyenne, WY
480
TG
Troy Grandpre
Prod ECheyenne, WY
623
profile photo
Trey Tyler
Prod EColorado Springs, CO
820
EM
Eric McWilliams
Prod EAurora, CO
51
ED
Erik Drake
Prod FMonument, CO
881
GS
Gabriel Shadid
Prod FCastle Rock, COEpic Score
Class totals: Prod D: 15Prod E: 13Prod F: 2
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.