Entry List
Friday Test Day
187
entries
Group 1
20
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | Berkeley, CA | Argyle Design, Inc. | ||
- | Sebastopol, CA | |||
4 | Santa Rosa, CA | Rusty Nuts Racing | ||
8 | Crested Butte, CO | |||
9 | Beverly Hills, CA | NONE | ||
11 | JA
Jeffrey Abramson | Healdsburg, CA | ||
17 | Aptos, CA | |||
18 | RT
Rocky Taylor | Clovis, CA | Von Bautzen Leonbergers | |
20 | TT
Travis Torson | Concord, CA | :0) | |
23 | Berkeley, CA | |||
24 | Santa Clara, CA | |||
28 | Glen Ellen, CA | |||
52 | AC
Arthur Conner | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
55 | Portland, OR | |||
65 | MS
Michael Silverman | Scottsdale, AZ | Vintage Motorsport Magazine | |
71 | Sonoma, CA | Wife | ||
98 | LP
Len Pieri | Costa Mesa, CA | ||
155 | Woodside, CA | |||
283 | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
441 | Menlo Park, CA |
Group 2
25
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | Davis, CA | |||
- | Redding, CA | |||
9 | Del Rey Oaks, CA | Scott Brown Design/Huffaker Engineering | ||
12 | SM
Scott Mercer | Pacifica, CA | ||
18 | Richmond, CA | Medicare | ||
21 | Seaside , CA | Buddenbaum Fabrication | ||
23 | Indianapolis, IN | |||
23 | Park City, UT | |||
26 | Escondido, CA | Brecht Motorsports | ||
32 | Santa Rosa, CA | |||
33 | San Francisco, CA | |||
50 | San Jose, CA | |||
55 | Redwood City, CA | |||
61 | Grass Valley, CA | Mini Mania | ||
65 | BC
Brett Caires | LIVERMORE, CA | ||
69 | TD
Tancredi D'Amore | Mill Valley, CA | ||
77 | LF
Lee Fleming | Lake Forest, CA | Huffaker Engineering | |
82 | BM
Brian Mertz | San Clemente, CA | ||
83 | Redwood City, CA | |||
84 | Bellevue, WA | |||
158 | San Ramon, CA | 401K | ||
163 | Mill Valley, CA | |||
193 | Monterey, CA | TamsOldRaceCarSite.Net | ||
240 | DF
Daniel Farmer | Los Altos, CA | ||
880 | La Canada Flintridge, CA |
Group 3
16
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | DF
Damian Friary | Novato, CA | 401K | |
- | Albuquerque, NM | Electronic Money Company, Inc. | ||
- | Folsom, CA | Savio Brothers Racing | ||
5 | JA
Jeffrey Abramson | Healdsburg, CA | ||
8 | DH
Daniel Haney | Carson City, NV | ||
9 | Redwood City, CA | Vintage 31 Aluminum Race Seats | ||
9 | Seattle, WA | Custom Kitchens | ||
37 | MM
Michael Malone | Seattle, WA | ||
40 | JW
Jon Wactor | Oakland, CA | ||
57 | JN
Jeffrey Newman | Oregon City, OR | ||
82 | GB
Gay Bentley | Carson City, NV | ||
99 | MD
Michael Doyle | Carmel, CA | ||
111 | MB
Mike Bacciocco | Reno, NV | ||
117 | San Francisco, CA | |||
219 | CM
Charles McKee | Alamo, CA | ||
711 | Bellevue, WA |
Group 4
22
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | Hollister, CA | McCoy Racing | ||
- | Gold Canyon, AZ | Self | ||
1 | Los Angeles, CA | |||
2 | DL
Dennis Losher | Twain Harte, CA | Losher Engineering | |
04 | DZ
Duke Zander | Placerville, CA | ||
8 | Sonora, CA | Melange Motorsport | ||
9 | Montara, CA | Pops Racer | ||
14 | San Francisco, CA | |||
15 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
17 | AD
AC D'Augustine | Breckenridge, CO | HIGH COUNTRY VINTAGE MOTORS | |
19 | MC
Michael Callaham | Orinda, CA | ||
21 | Alamo, CA | none | ||
21 | Santa Ynez, CA | |||
26` | Malvern, SA | |||
37 | Calistoga, CA | |||
42 | AC
Arthur Cook | Pacific Palisades, CA | ||
44 | West Sacramento, CA | Self | ||
57 | JN
Jeffrey Newman | Oregon City, OR | ||
67 | Tracy, CA | Venom Motorsport Inc | ||
88 | Saint Helena, CA | Huffaker | ||
111 | MT
Michael Taradash | St. Petersburg, FL | ||
123 | Los Angeles, CA | HPEC |
Group 5
14
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Mill Valley, CA | none | ||
5 | Florence, OR | none | ||
5 | SD
Steve Davis | Carmel, CA | Slade AVS | |
6 | Sebastopol, CA | |||
8 | Sonoma, CA | |||
8 | Santa Cruz, CA | PHR Consultants | ||
9 | Calistoga, CA | |||
16 | Malvern, SA | |||
20 | Saratoga, CA | |||
22 | Glen Ellen, CA | |||
24 | GP
Granton Perryman | Kent Town, SA | ||
27 | San Anselmo, CA | |||
69 | Carmel, CA | The Ginger People | ||
127 | Rescue, CA |
Group 6
30
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | Incline Village, NV | Touch of Grey Racing | ||
- | ME
Michael Edick | Pine Grove, CA | MTE Engineering | |
3 | Meadow Vista, CA | |||
3 | Coral Gables, FL | none | ||
06 | Union City, CA | |||
6 | Bellevue, WA | |||
10 | Novato, CA | Lesnett Motorsports | ||
11 | San Anselmo, CA | |||
13 | DB
Danny Baker | San Francisco, CA | ||
19 | Benicia, CA | |||
23 | Greenbrae, CA | Touch of Grey Racing | ||
24 | Ofallon, MO | |||
26 | Reno, NV | |||
27 | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing | ||
28 | DS
David Stone | Burradoo, NSW | ||
51 | JZ
Jason Zide | Laguna Beach, CA | ||
56 | JH
Joseph Hopkins | Oakland, CA | FULL THROTTLE GRAPHICS/PORTER RACING | |
65 | Santa Ynez, CA | |||
68 | Larkspur, CA | Motorsports Market | ||
72 | CS
Chris Schoap | Eugene, OR | none | |
75 | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
76 | Benicia, CA | Scuderia Cowbell Volante! | ||
80 | RP
Robert Posner | Bellevue, WA | ||
86 | GH
Gunnar Hebert | San Rafael, CA | Motorsports Market | |
91 | DS
Don Stern | Hood River, WA | Mike Wiegele Helicipter Skiing | |
93 | Santa Ynez, CA | |||
98 | Carmel, CA | Pacific Edge Capital, LLC | ||
99 | White Salmon, WA | |||
114 | Redwood City, CA | Lauber Brothers Racing | ||
252 | JW
Jack Wilson | San Francisco, CA | Sutherland Presses |
Group 7
17
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | Linden, CA | Raggio Metallurgical Group | ||
4 | ML
Martin Lauber | Tiburon, CA | Excita Condoms | |
5 | Benicia, CA | |||
6 | JM
Jim Maetzold | Carefree, AZ | PacWest Motorsports | |
10 | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
16 | San Francisco, CA | McLaren Cars | ||
18 | Reno, NV | Me | ||
21 | Carmel, CA | The Ginger People | ||
22 | IB
Ilja Burkoff | |||
23 | Greenbrae, CA | John Anderson Racing | ||
26 | Santa Ynez, CA | |||
36 | Berkeley, CA | Morgan / Red Roof Inns | ||
57 | Belvedere Tiburon, CA | |||
70 | DB
Danny Baker | San Francisco, CA | Paragon | |
75 | Langley, BC | Specialty Engineering Inc. | ||
77 | JR
Jace Romine | Spokane, WA | ||
86 | IW
Ian Wood | Burnaby, BC | I.W.E. Rear Ends Only.Com |
Group 8
12
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | West Jordan, UT | |||
- | Coral Gables, FL | |||
- | Amity, OR | Asahi Kiko | ||
1 | Portland, OR | |||
5 | Seattle, WA | Polyvoltac | ||
21 | South San Francisco, CA | Stevens Bay Area diesel service | ||
24 | San Anselmo, CA | |||
47 | Saint Helena, CA | Transcendental Racing | ||
56 | JA
Jeffrey Abramson | Healdsburg, CA | ||
66 | JH
John Hildebrand | Sausalito, CA | PricewaterhouseCoopers | |
80 | ML
Martin Lauber | Tiburon, CA | ||
88 | MM
Michael Malone | Seattle, WA |
Group 9
31
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | JM
John Murray | Woodinville, WA | ||
- | CS
Christian Sniady | Westlake Village, CA | ||
- | Granite Bay, CA | |||
- | Amity, OR | Hans-Peter Koepchen | ||
4 | SZ
Shelly Zide | Laguna Beach, CA | ||
7 | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage / Larry Oka Racing / Meghan Fuller / Rebello Racing | ||
12 | Reno, NV | |||
17 | WT
William Taylor | Los Olisos, CA | ||
22 | Laguna Beach, CA | Angelini | ||
24 | Phoenix, AZ | German Auto | ||
25 | Escondido, CA | Brecht Motorsports | ||
33 | Cupertino, CA | Biltmore Hotel & Suites | ||
34 | Liberty Lake, WA | The Steve and Mary Walker Collection | ||
35 | Escondido, CA | Brecht Motorsports | ||
37 | Monterey, CA | Classic Kitchens & Designs, Inc. | ||
39 | CT
Chet Taylor | Los Olisos, CA | ||
45 | RD
Robert Davis | Wildomar, CA | ||
51 | JM
John Morton | |||
52 | AM
Alex McDowell | Miami, FL | ||
58 | Berkeley, CA | Group Captain Lionel Mandrake | ||
62 | TF
Terry Forland | Seattle, WA | Racecraft | |
64 | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
67 | Redding, CA | |||
71 | San Rafael, CA | |||
72 | Los Altos, CA | |||
80 | HS
Howard Swig | Sausalito, CA | ||
84 | San Anselmo, CA | BMW Of San Francisco | ||
92 | MR
Michael Reischl | Enumclaw, WA | ||
99 | Gig Harbor, WA | Autostrada | ||
120 | Reno, Nv | Mini-me-FORZA | ||
901 | PC
Pat Costin | Reno, NV |
Sat & Sun Races
266
entries
Group 1
46
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | PIEDMONT, CA | |||
4 | Nevada City, CA | |||
4 | Santa Rosa, CA | Rusty Nuts Racing | ||
7 | San Francisco, CA | |||
8 | Crested Butte, CO | |||
9 | Beverly Hills, CA | NONE | ||
11 | JA
Jeffrey Abramson | Healdsburg, CA | ||
11 | Carmel Valley, CA | none | ||
13 | Monterey, CA | none | ||
17 | Aptos, CA | |||
17 | JL
James Lawrence | Alamo, CA | ||
18 | RT
Rocky Taylor | Clovis, CA | Von Bautzen Leonbergers | |
20 | TT
Travis Torson | Concord, CA | :0) | |
23 | DB
Doug Brower | Grapevine, TX | ||
23 | Berkeley, CA | |||
24 | Santa Clara, CA | |||
28 | Glen Ellen, CA | |||
29 | DN
David Nelson | Geyserville, CA | ||
33 | Reno, NV | |||
33 | Oakland, CA | |||
43 | Harbor, OR | |||
43 | RU
Russ Uzes | Stinson Beach, CA | ||
49 | Sebastopol, CA | |||
52 | AC
Arthur Conner | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
55 | WA
Wesley Abendroth | Washoe Valley, NV | ||
55 | Portland, OR | |||
56 | BA
Bill Angeloni | Sonoma, CA | ||
58 | EH
Edward Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | ||
63 | Santa Cruz, CA | |||
65 | MS
Michael Silverman | Scottsdale, AZ | Vintage Motorsport Magazine | |
71 | Sonoma, CA | Wife | ||
71 | Berkeley, CA | Argyle Design, Inc. | ||
80 | Oceanside, CA | |||
85 | Santa Cruz, California, CA | |||
89 | San Francisco, CA | |||
98 | LP
Len Pieri | Costa Mesa, CA | ||
101 | DB
Don Baldocchi | Redding, CA | ||
114 | Beaverton, OR | |||
124 | Orangevale, CA | |||
155 | Woodside, CA | |||
158 | San Ramon, CA | |||
199 | Milpitas, CA | |||
283 | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
441 | Menlo Park, CA | |||
666 | JE
Jay Embree | Granite Bay, CA | ||
666 | MH
Marc Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | me |
Group 2
38
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Grass Valley, CA | Mini Mania | ||
3 | Redwood City, CA | Bev's Cat House | ||
8 | PQ
Paul Quackenbush | GRANTS PASS, OR | Lucky Duck Racing | |
9 | Del Rey Oaks, CA | Scott Brown Design/Huffaker Engineering | ||
12 | SM
Scott Mercer | Pacifica, CA | ||
18 | Richmond, CA | Medicare | ||
21 | Seaside , CA | Buddenbaum Fabrication | ||
21 | Grass Valley, CA | |||
23 | Indianapolis, IN | |||
23 | Park City, UT | |||
32 | Santa Rosa, CA | |||
33 | San Francisco, CA | |||
33 | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell | ||
36 | Redding, CA | |||
38 | Davis, CA | |||
50 | San Jose, CA | |||
51 | Sacramento, CA | None | ||
55 | Redwood City, CA | |||
61 | Grass Valley, CA | Mini Mania | ||
64 | San Diego, CA | |||
64 | MH
Marc Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | ||
64 | Nevada City, CA | |||
65 | BC
Brett Caires | LIVERMORE, CA | ||
69 | TD
Tancredi D'Amore | Mill Valley, CA | ||
77 | LF
Lee Fleming | Lake Forest, CA | Huffaker Engineering | |
80 | Oceanside, CA | |||
82 | BM
Brian Mertz | San Clemente, CA | ||
83 | Redwood City, CA | |||
84 | Bellevue, WA | |||
93 | Monterey, CA | TamsOldRaceCarSite.Net | ||
98 | Valley Springs, CA | Memory of Racer Bud | ||
158 | San Ramon, CA | 401K | ||
163 | Mill Valley, CA | |||
240 | DF
Daniel Farmer | Los Altos, CA | ||
330 | Orangevale, CA | Bruce Miller Racing | ||
491 | AH
Alec Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | Edward Hugo | |
880 | La Canada Flintridge, CA | |||
969 | GRASS VALLEY, CA | Mini Mania |
Group 3
22
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JA
Jeffrey Abramson | Healdsburg, CA | ||
8 | DH
Daniel Haney | Carson City, NV | ||
9 | Redwood City, CA | Vintage 31 Aluminum Race Seats | ||
9 | Seattle, WA | Custom Kitchens | ||
11 | Austin, Tx | Huffaker Engineering | ||
17 | San Francisco , CA | English Motor Works | ||
37 | MM
Michael Malone | Seattle, WA | ||
40 | JW
Jon Wactor | Oakland, CA | ||
57 | JN
Jeffrey Newman | Oregon City, OR | ||
61 | Folsom, CA | Savio Brothers Racing | ||
73 | Albuquerque, NM | Electronic Money Company, Inc. | ||
82 | GB
Gay Bentley | Carson City, NV | ||
99 | MD
Michael Doyle | Carmel, CA | ||
99 | Los Gatos, CA | Miller Motor Sports | ||
111 | MB
Mike Bacciocco | Reno, NV | ||
117 | San Francisco, CA | |||
151 | Alamo, CA | |||
219 | CM
Charles McKee | Alamo, CA | ||
289 | Morgan Hill, CA | |||
666 | DF
Damian Friary | Novato, CA | 401K | |
711 | Bellevue, WA | |||
996 | EH
Edward Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | me |
Group 4
26
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Angeles, CA | |||
2 | DL
Dennis Losher | Twain Harte, CA | Losher Engineering | |
04 | DZ
Duke Zander | Placerville, CA | ||
8 | Sonora, CA | Melange Motorsport | ||
9 | Montara, CA | Pops Racer | ||
10 | Walnut Creek, CA | Huffaker Engineering | ||
14 | San Francisco, CA | |||
15 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
16 | PM
Peter Mikhail | San Francisco, CA | ||
17 | AD
AC D'Augustine | Breckenridge, CO | HIGH COUNTRY VINTAGE MOTORS | |
19 | MC
Michael Callaham | Orinda, CA | ||
21 | Alamo, CA | none | ||
21 | Santa Ynez, CA | |||
24 | Gold Canyon, AZ | Self | ||
26 | Malvern, SA | |||
33 | Burlingame, CA | Jules Heumann | ||
37 | Calistoga, CA | |||
42 | AC
Arthur Cook | Pacific Palisades, CA | ||
44 | West Sacramento, CA | Self | ||
57 | JN
Jeffrey Newman | Oregon City, OR | ||
67 | Hollister, CA | McCoy Racing | ||
67 | Tracy, CA | Venom Motorsport Inc | ||
88 | Saint Helena, CA | Huffaker | ||
111 | MT
Michael Taradash | St. Petersburg, FL | ||
123 | Los Angeles, CA | HPEC | ||
164 | Bolinas, CA |
Group 5
20
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Mill Valley, CA | none | ||
5 | Florence, OR | none | ||
5 | SD
Steve Davis | Carmel, CA | Slade AVS | |
6 | Sebastopol, CA | |||
8 | Sonoma, CA | |||
8 | Santa Cruz, CA | PHR Consultants | ||
9 | Calistoga, CA | |||
16 | Malvern, SA | |||
19 | Pacific Palisades, CA | |||
20 | Saratoga, CA | |||
22 | Glen Ellen, CA | |||
24 | GP
Granton Perryman | Kent Town, SA | ||
27 | Santa Rosa, CA | Brig. General Jack D. Ripper | ||
27 | San Anselmo, CA | |||
33 | DM
Doug Mockett | Christiansted, VI | Green/White | |
36 | NC
Nicholas Colyvas | San Francisco, CA | ||
69 | Carmel, CA | The Ginger People | ||
80 | Reno, NV | |||
94 | Foster City, CA | none | ||
127 | Rescue, CA |
Group 6
35
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AW
Andrew Warburton | Pleasanton, CA | ||
3 | Meadow Vista, CA | |||
3 | Coral Gables, FL | none | ||
06 | Union City, CA | |||
6 | Bellevue, WA | |||
10 | Novato, CA | Lesnett Motorsports | ||
11 | San Anselmo, CA | |||
13 | DB
Danny Baker | San Francisco, CA | ||
19 | Benicia, CA | |||
20 | Incline Village, NV | Touch of Grey Racing | ||
23 | Greenbrae, CA | Touch of Grey Racing | ||
24 | Ofallon, MO | |||
26 | Reno, NV | |||
27 | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing | ||
28 | DS
David Stone | Burradoo, NSW | ||
31 | Monterey, CA | |||
36 | ME
Michael Edick | Pine Grove, CA | MTE Engineering | |
51 | San Francisco, CA | Mise en place Racing | ||
51 | JZ
Jason Zide | Laguna Beach, CA | ||
56 | JH
Joseph Hopkins | Oakland, CA | FULL THROTTLE GRAPHICS/PORTER RACING | |
65 | Santa Ynez, CA | |||
68 | Larkspur, CA | Motorsports Market | ||
69 | Reno, NV | |||
72 | CS
Chris Schoap | Eugene, OR | none | |
75 | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
80 | RP
Robert Posner | Bellevue, WA | ||
81 | Benicia, CA | Scuderia Cowbell Volante! | ||
83 | Sebastopol, CA | Brili Enterprises | ||
86 | GH
Gunnar Hebert | San Rafael, CA | Motorsports Market | |
91 | DS
Don Stern | Hood River, WA | Mike Wiegele Helicipter Skiing | |
93 | Santa Ynez, CA | |||
98 | Carmel, CA | Pacific Edge Capital, LLC | ||
99 | White Salmon, WA | |||
114 | Redwood City, CA | Lauber Brothers Racing | ||
252 | JW
Jack Wilson | San Francisco, CA | Sutherland Presses |
Group 7
21
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ML
Martin Lauber | Tiburon, CA | Excita Condoms | |
4 | Los Angeles, CA | Excita Condoms | ||
5 | Benicia, CA | |||
6 | JM
Jim Maetzold | Carefree, AZ | PacWest Motorsports | |
10 | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
14 | SC
Steve Cook | Yountville, CA | ||
16 | Prunedale, CA | AMAPP Racing | ||
16 | San Francisco, CA | McLaren Cars | ||
18 | Reno, NV | Me | ||
21 | Carmel, CA | The Ginger People | ||
22 | IB
Ilja Burkoff | |||
23 | Greenbrae, CA | John Anderson Racing | ||
26 | Santa Ynez, CA | |||
28 | DM
Doug Mockett | Christiansted, VI | ||
36 | Berkeley, CA | Morgan / Red Roof Inns | ||
57 | Belvedere Tiburon, CA | |||
70 | DB
Danny Baker | San Francisco, CA | Paragon | |
75 | Langley, BC | Specialty Engineering Inc. | ||
77 | Linden, CA | Raggio Metallurgical Group | ||
77 | JR
Jace Romine | Spokane, WA | ||
86 | IW
Ian Wood | Burnaby, BC | I.W.E. Rear Ends Only.Com |
Group 8
20
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portland, OR | |||
4 | RT
Ronald Tredway | Oakdale, CA | ||
5 | Seattle, WA | Polyvoltac | ||
6 | MM
Mike McNamee | La Habra Heights, CA | AtomicSports | |
17 | SL
Steven Lawrence | Alamo, CA | ||
21 | South San Francisco, CA | Stevens Bay Area diesel service | ||
23 | Fairfax Station, VA | |||
24 | San Anselmo, CA | |||
25 | Walnut Creek, CA | Kodiak | ||
27 | Amity, OR | Asahi Kiko | ||
33 | West Jordan, UT | |||
47 | Saint Helena, CA | Transcendental Racing | ||
55 | Lodi, CA | Mecham Racing/Pontiac | ||
56 | JA
Jeffrey Abramson | Healdsburg, CA | ||
64 | Mill Valley, CA | |||
66 | JH
John Hildebrand | Sausalito, CA | PricewaterhouseCoopers | |
77 | ND
Nick De Vitis | Sammamish, WA | ||
80 | ML
Martin Lauber | Tiburon, CA | ||
88 | MM
Michael Malone | Seattle, WA | ||
99 | Folsom, CA | Baja Boats |
Group 9
38
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SZ
Shelly Zide | Laguna Beach, CA | ||
7 | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage / Larry Oka Racing / Meghan Fuller / Rebello Racing | ||
12 | Reno, NV | |||
17 | WT
William Taylor | Los Olisos, CA | ||
22 | Laguna Beach, CA | Angelini | ||
24 | Phoenix, AZ | German Auto | ||
25 | Escondido, CA | Brecht Motorsports | ||
27 | SG
Scott Gray | Santa Ana, CA | ||
33 | Cupertino, CA | Biltmore Hotel & Suites | ||
34 | Liberty Lake, WA | The Steve and Mary Walker Collection | ||
35 | Escondido, CA | Brecht Motorsports | ||
37 | Monterey, CA | Classic Kitchens & Designs, Inc. | ||
39 | CT
Chet Taylor | Los Olisos, CA | ||
40 | Mill Valley, CA | |||
45 | RD
Robert Davis | Wildomar, CA | ||
49 | SL
Steve Link | Laguna Beach, CA | ||
51 | JM
John Morton | |||
52 | JF
Jim Froula | Woodinville, WA | Racecraft | |
52 | AM
Alex McDowell | Miami, FL | ||
58 | Berkeley, CA | Group Captain Lionel Mandrake | ||
58 | Amity, OR | Hans-Peter Koepchen | ||
62 | TF
Terry Forland | Seattle, WA | Racecraft | |
64 | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
64 | Granite Bay, CA | |||
67 | Redding, CA | |||
71 | San Rafael, CA | |||
71 | CS
Christian Sniady | Westlake Village, CA | ||
72 | Los Altos, CA | |||
80 | HS
Howard Swig | Sausalito, CA | ||
84 | San Anselmo, CA | BMW Of San Francisco | ||
88 | JM
John Murray | Woodinville, WA | Racecraft | |
88 | Oakdale, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
92 | MR
Michael Reischl | Enumclaw, WA | ||
93 | Menlo Park, CA | |||
95 | Porter Ranch, CA | Santo's Italian Car Service | ||
99 | Gig Harbor, WA | Autostrada | ||
120 | Reno, Nv | Mini-me-FORZA | ||
901 | PC
Pat Costin | Reno, NV |