Club Race
73 entries
Group 1
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
BC
Bob Cross
IT7Paris, MIRed Bull
18
profile photo
Suzy Tice
ITBYale, MIMUNK'S Motors, Mr. Fix It Dennis, Bob Knoska, Transmissions by Frank
21
FS
Frank Schwartz
ITBAnn Arbor, miAppalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps
23
profile photo
JJ Servis
ITBMidland, MIGrass Paddock Motorsports
24
profile photo
Anthony Biondo
ITBroseville, MIA&C Collision, Precision Race Services
38
FL
Franz Lieder
ITBDavisburg, MI Wondercat Racing; Engines by JB
47
DC
David Cordier
ITBSaint Clair, MI
73
profile photo
Kimi Cordier
ITBTroy, MI
83
profile photo
TJ Ciccone
ITBPlymouth, MITwo Canoes Racing, Delaney Trailering Services
26
profile photo
Carl Biondo
ITCSaint Clair Shores, MI A & C Collision Inc.
1
SI
Steve Ives
SRDurand, MIpearly Greats/Enerjetics
2
profile photo
John Whapham MD
SRClarkston, MI
3
profile photo
Brian Murphy
SRHolly, MI
41
PH
Patrick Houlihan
SRNovi, MI
75
DG
David Grudzinski
SRFWarren, MI
99
profile photo
Alejandro DellaTorre
SRFOak Park, MI
4
profile photo
Randy Shaw
STLBloomfield Hills, MIAuto Europe
6
profile photo
Colin Botha
STLClarkston, MI Jessica & MacKenzie
13
profile photo
Andrew Surratt
STLAnn Arbor, MI Mom & Dad
33
MS
Michael Stachelek
STLHuntington Woods, MI
88
SN
Sean Nicolson
STLWaterford, MI
86
profile photo
Diego Donoso
T3Midland, MI
Class totals: IT7: 1ITB: 8ITC: 1SR: 4SRF: 2STL: 5T3: 1
Group 2
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
John Grembowski
ASHolly, MIMichigan Landscape Lighting
13
SM
Sayid Miah
ASBelleville, MI
17
profile photo
John Labarge
ASOrtonville, MICheater Engines
22
JB
John Blanchard
ASHolly, MI
27
ZB
Zachary Blanchard
ASmilford, MIEngines by JB
34
profile photo
Jay Pistana
ASHighland, MIEngines by JB, Body by Mark
35
AJ
Andy Jones
ASCanton, MI
112
JH
Justin Hutmacher
ASFowlerville, MInone
Group 3
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
TR
Todd Robbins
EPBay City, MIAndrew Surrat
22
profile photo
Ken Hand
EPFowlerville, MIHandy Car Care
31
profile photo
Jerry Morlewski
FPMIlford, MI
6
IP
Isaac Preston
GTLMorton Grove, ILmetrolinedirect.com
32
RJ
Richard Johnson
HPROCHESTER HILLS, MIWonder Cat Racing
12
DB
Devin Box
ITABay city , MI
15
profile photo
George Washburn
ITARochester, MIThe Cleaner
3
profile photo
Alejandro DellaTorre
ITSOak Park, MISELF
23
profile photo
Saylor Frase
ITSWaterford, MIEoTerra Travel
35
profile photo
Greg Steen
ITSGrosse Pointe, MIAmeriprise / AutoCore
38
JB
Jim Bist
ITSRochester Hills, MI
73
CK
Clayton Knorr
ITSWhite Lake, MIEoterra
86
profile photo
Thomas Christen
ITSOxford, MI
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 1GTL: 1HP: 1ITA: 2ITS: 6
Group 4
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
38
RH
Raymond E Huffmaster
ITEClarkston, MIHoosier
62
KW
Kip Wasenko
ITEwaterford, mi
88
profile photo
Luis Goncalves
ITENovi, MILMK Racing
61
RG
Ray Genick
SPlenox, MI
31
profile photo
Christian Machado
T1Brighton , MI
77
profile photo
Bill Breen
T1Highland, mi
86
AM
Anthony Mac
T1TROY, MImetrolinedirect.com
98
AF
Andreas Fuchs
T1Clarkston, MI
176
MS
Matt Spicuzzi
T2West Bloomfield, MI
Class totals: ITE: 3SP: 1T1: 4T2: 1
Group 5
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
CK
Clayton Knorr
SMWhite Lake, MIEoterra
4
profile photo
Randy Shaw
SMBloomfield Hills, MIAuto Europe
15
profile photo
George Washburn
SMRochester, MIThe Cleaner
23
profile photo
Saylor Frase
SMWaterford, MIEoTerra Travel
24
profile photo
Kenny Hill
SMLivonia, MI
33
MS
Michael Stachelek
SMHuntington Woods, MI
38
JB
Jim Bist
SMRochester Hills, MI
85
profile photo
Thomas Christen
SMOxford, MI
88
SN
Sean Nicolson
SMWaterford, MI
91
profile photo
Nick Diakow
SMWaterford, MI
197
CR
Cameron Robinson
SMDetroit, MI
Group 6
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
JD
James Dopirak
CFCClarkston, MISAD Fabrication
14
profile photo
Michael Hintze
F5-2-strokeShelby Township, MIVelvetElvisRacing, T&R Fabricating
20
profile photo
Jimmy Battaglia
F5-2-strokeGoodrich , MI
22
AM
Andrew Mallory
F5-2-strokeClarkston, MI
27
profile photo
Sven de Vries
F5-2-strokeHolt, MIGreen Hawk Computers, Linn Racing
60
BB
Brandon Basela
F5-2-strokeOrtonville, MI
61
profile photo
John Noss
F5-2-strokeDelaware, OhGolden Refrigerant
83
profile photo
Zach Battaglia
F5-2-strokeGoodrich , MIBattaglia Motorsports
16
MG
Maurice Gennari
FCWaterford, MI
55
SG
Sean Gennari
FCWaterford, MITop Tree Care Inc Racing
Class totals: CFC: 1F5-2-stroke: 7FC: 2
IT Invitational
21 entries
Improved Touring Invitational
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
BC
Bob Cross
IT7Paris, MIRed Bull
12
DB
Devin Box
ITABay city , MI
15
profile photo
George Washburn
ITARochester, MIThe Cleaner
91
profile photo
Nick Diakow
ITAWaterford, MI
2
FS
Frank Schwartz
ITBAnn Arbor, miAppalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps
18
profile photo
Suzy Tice
ITBYale, MIMUNK'S Motors, Mr. Fix It Dennis, Bob Knoska, Transmissions by Frank
23
profile photo
JJ Servis
ITBMidland, MIGrass Paddock Motorsports
24
profile photo
Anthony Biondo
ITBroseville, MIA&C Collision, Precision Race Services
38
FL
Franz Lieder
ITBDavisburg, MI Wondercat Racing; Engines by JB
47
DC
David Cordier
ITBSaint Clair, MI
73
profile photo
Kimi Cordier
ITBTroy, MI
83
profile photo
TJ Ciccone
ITBPlymouth, MITwo Canoes Racing, Delaney Trailering Services
26
profile photo
Carl Biondo
ITCSaint Clair Shores, MI A & C Collision Inc.
3
profile photo
Alejandro DellaTorre
ITSOak Park, MIAG Racing
3
CK
Clayton Knorr
ITSWhite Lake, MIEoterra
4
profile photo
Randy Shaw
ITSBloomfield Hills, MIAuto Europe
28
profile photo
Saylor Frase
ITSWaterford, MIEoTerra Travel
33
MS
Michael Stachelek
ITSHuntington Woods, MI
38
JB
Jim Bist
ITSRochester Hills, MI
85
profile photo
Thomas Christen
ITSOxford, MI
197
CR
Cameron Robinson
ITSDetroit, MI
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 3ITB: 8ITC: 1ITS: 8
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.